MT. SAC RELAYS
COMPLETE SCHEDULE

( as of 04/14/19)(v.4.0)

Track Events / Field Events

Track Events

DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/18/19
THU
5:50 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/18/19
THU
6:20 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/18/19
THU
7:00 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE B
10,000M
TRACK
4/18/19
THU
7:40 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE A
10,000M
TRACK
4/18/19
THU
8:15 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE A
10,000M
TRACK
4/18/19
THU
8:55 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
TRACK
4/18/19
THU
10:10 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
10,000M
TRACK
DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/19/19
FRI
11:00 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE PRELIM
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
11:30 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE PRELIM
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
12:00 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
12:05 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
12:10 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
1,500M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
12:20 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
1,500M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
12:40 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE FINAL
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
12:50 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE FINAL
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
1:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE PRELIM
100M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
1:20 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE PRELIM
100M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
1:45 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
400M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
2:05 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
400M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
2:25 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE FINAL
100M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
2:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE FINAL
100M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
2:40 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
800M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
2:55 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
800M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
3:20 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
3:40 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
4:00 PM
PARA
M
VISUALLY IMPAIRED
200M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
4:05 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
200M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
4:35 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
200M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
5:05 PM
PARA
W
AMBULATORY
200M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
5:10 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
5:15 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
5:25 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
5:40 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
5:55 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
MILE
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
6:00 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
MILE
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
6:10 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
3,200M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
6:25 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
3,200M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
6:40 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
1,500M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
6:50 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
1,500M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
7:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
7:25 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
3,000M STEEPLECHASE
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
7:50 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
5,000M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
8:20 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
5,000M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
8:50 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
9:15 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
9:35 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE A
5,000M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
9:55 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE A
5,000M
TRACK
4/19/19
FRI
10:15 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE B
5,000M
TRACK
DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/20/19
SAT
10:00 AM
MUN
B&G
KIDS
MUNCHKIN RUN
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
10:45 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
10:50 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
SHUTTLE HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:10 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
800M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:15 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
800M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:25 AM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:30 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:40 AM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:45 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
11:55 AM
PARA
COED
WHEELCHAIR
400M WC
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:05 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:10 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:20 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:25 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
300M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:30 PM
PARA
COED
WHEELCHAIR
100M WC
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:35 PM
OP
OP
OPENING CEREMONIES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:45 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
12:50 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
1:00 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
1:05 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
1:15 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
1:25 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
4X100M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
1:40 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
100M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
1:55 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
110M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:05 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:10 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:15 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:20 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
800M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:33 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:36 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:43 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:46 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:50 PM
ELITE
M

RICH SNYDER MEMORIAL INVITATIONAL

100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
2:58 PM
PARA
M
VISUALLY IMPAIRED
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:03 PM
HS PARA
B
PARA ATHLETE
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:06 PM
PARA
W
AMBULATORY
100M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:10 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:13 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
400M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:18 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:28 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:32 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
400M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:35 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
400M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:45 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
3:55 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
400M HURDLES
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:00 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
SPRINT MEDLEY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:10 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
SPRINT MEDLEY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:20 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:28 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:38 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:42 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:50 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:53 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
200M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
4:56 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
200M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
5:00 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
200M
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
5:10 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
5:20 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X800M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
5:40 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
5:45 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
5:55 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
6:00 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X200M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
6:10 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
DISTANCE MEDLEY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
6:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
DISTANCE MEDLEY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
7:05 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
7:10 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
7:15 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
7:20 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X400M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
7:35 PM
HS
B
SEEDED
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK
4/20/19
SAT
8:05 PM
HS
G
SEEDED
4X1,600M RELAY
TRACK

Field Events

DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/18/19
THU
10:00 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
HAMMER
Mt. SAC
4/18/19
THU
12:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
HAMMER
Mt. SAC
4/18/19
THU
2:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
HAMMER
Mt. SAC
4/18/19
THU
3:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
HAMMER
Mt. SAC
DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/19/19
FRI
11:00 AM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
LONG JUMP
EAST
4/19/19
FRI
11:30 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
LONG JUMP
WEST
4/19/19
FRI
11:30 AM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
POLE VAULT A*
NORTH
4/19/19
FRI
12:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/19/19
FRI
12:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
HIGH JUMP
SOUTH
4/19/19
FRI
12:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/19/19
FRI
2:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
POLE VAULT A*
NORTH
4/19/19
FRI
2:30 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/19/19
FRI
3:00 PM
ELITE/CO
M
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
EAST
4/19/19
FRI
3:00 PM
CO
W
COLLEGIATE
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/19/19
FRI
3:45 PM
CO
M
COLLEGIATE
HIGH JUMP
SOUTH
4/19/19
FRI
4:00 PM
ELITE/CO
W
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
WEST
DATE
DAY
TIME
DIVISION
GENDER
SECTION
EVENT
LOCATION
4/20/19
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
LONG JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
LONG JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
9:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
10:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
HIGH JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
10:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
HIGH JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
10:30 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
POLE VAULT
NORTH
4/20/19
SAT
10:30 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
POLE VAULT
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
10:45 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
10:45 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
B
SEEDED
TRIPLE JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
11:00 AM
HS
G
SEEDED
TRIPLE JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
12:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
12:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
12:40 PM
OP
OP
OPENING CEREMONIES
INFIELD
4/20/19
SAT
1:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
SOUTH
4/20/19
SAT
1:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
NORTH
4/20/19
SAT
1:00 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
1:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
1:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
2:15 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
2:15 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
3:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
LONG JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
MAIN
4/20/19
SAT
3:30 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
NORTH
4/20/19
SAT
3:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
POLE VAULT
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
4:00 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
4:00 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
5:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
5:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
TRIPLE JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
5:30 PM
HS
G
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
EAST
4/20/19
SAT
5:30 PM
HS
B
INVITATIONAL
HIGH JUMP
WEST
4/20/19
SAT
5:45 PM
ELITE
M
INVITATIONAL
DISCUS
THROWS AREA
4/20/19
SAT
5:45 PM
ELITE
W
INVITATIONAL
SHOT PUT
THROWS AREA

 

replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords replace with your keywords