Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2019 01:18 AM
                          61st ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/18/2019 to 4/20/2019           
                                 Meet Program                                  
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kaiya Johnson                    El Cerrito                  
  2  Mahkaia Lee                      Redondo Unio                
  3  Ruskovich Jaymie                 Scripps Ranc                
  4  Alysah Hickey                    Coronado                    
  5  Jazmyne Frost                    Serra (Garde                
  6  Aysha Shaheed                    Madison                     
  7  Shelby Daniele                   Buchanan                    
  8  Chrystal Aluya                   Valencia (Pl)               
  9  Lauren Fowler                    Buchanan                    
 
Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Destinee Reid                    Serra (Garde                
  2  Maya Rush                        Covina                      
  3  Kennedy Peppers                  Corona                      
  4  Samantha Bartz                   Santiago (Co                
  5  Kaitlyn Williams                 Carson                      
  6  Sarah Steffon                    Simi Valley                 
  7  Quincy Bonds                     Centennial                  
  8  Kirstin Light                    Norco                       
  9  Amber Autrey                     Redondo Unio                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Katherine Kluver                 Redondo Unio                
  2  Isre'al Conerly                  St. Mary's A                
  3  Danyiel Appling                  Etiwanda                    
  4  Alani Brandon                    Santiago (Co                
  5  Summer Sergeant                  Vista                       
  6  Ashley Miller                    Paramount                   
  7  Elizabeth Hatton                 Sage Creek                  
  8  Jessica Boyd                     Eleanor Roos                
  9  Leila Liggins                    Chino                       
 
Event 534  Girls 100 Meter Dash CIF Para HS (2)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Giselle Hernandez                Mission Viejo               
  5  Emma Limor                       Harvard Westlake            
 
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rebecca Vanderpoel               Liberty (Bak                
  2  Olivia Iverson                   Marina (HB)                 
  3  Madison Dietz                    Notre Dame (SO)             
  4  Brianna Anders                   Scripps Ranc                
  5  Ruskovich Jaymie                 Scripps Ranc                
  6  Kaiya Johnson                    El Cerrito                  
  7  Christina Taylor                 South Pasadena              
  8  Sierrah Rivera                   Green Valley                
  9  Natalie Tolento                  Los Osos                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Brooke Savage                    Chino Hills                 
  2  Alyssa Mercado                   Ontario                     
  3  Julia Ausland                    Redondo Unio                
  4  Samantha Bartz                   Santiago (Co                
  5  Toren Dunbar                     Steele Canyo                
  6  Summer Sergeant                  Vista                       
  7  Maya Rush                        Covina                      
  8  Eve Divinity                     Redondo Unio                
  9  Sarah Steffon                    Simi Valley                 
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chrystal Aluya                   Valencia (Pl)               
  2  Nia Mosby                        Archer Schoo                
  3  Aysha Shaheed                    Madison                     
  4  Ziyah Holman                     Georgetown Day              
  5  Jazmyne Frost                    Serra (Garde                
  6  Egbe Ndip-agbor                  Corona                      
  7  Chioma Okonkwo                   Murrieta Mes                
  8  Kennedy Brace                    Centennial                  
  9  Iman Babineaux                   Quartz Hill                 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Rebecca Vanderpoel               Liberty (Bak                
  2  Gabrielle Ellis                  Notre Dame (SO)             
  3  Bailey Umans                     Chaminade Co                
  4  Iman Babineaux                   Quartz Hill                 
  5  Ziyah Holman                     Georgetown Day              
  6  Egbe Ndip-agbor                  Corona                      
  7  Chioma Okonkwo                   Murrieta Mes                
  8  Naomi Johnson                    Eleanor Roos                
  9  Ryan Lacefield                   Carson                      
 
Event 405  Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Ford                      Eleanor Roos                
  2  Taylor Shorter                   Norco                       
  3  Valeia Payne                     Chino                       
  4  Christina Taylor                 South Pasadena              
  5  Olivia Iverson                   Marina (HB)                 
  6  Jordan Crutchfield               Eleanor Roos                
  7  Anisa Rind                       Dana Hills                  
  8  Isre'al Conerly                  St. Mary's A                
  9  Jazmin Lucatero                  Corona                      
 
Event 406  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Victoria Vanriele                Governor Liv                
  2  Julia Morales                    Scripps Ranc                
  3  Mikaela Ramirez                  Ayala                       
  4  Jessica Riedman                  La Costa Can                
  5  Janiah Brown                     Oaks Christi                
  6  Samantha Schadler                Rio Rico                    
  7  Sofia Abrego                     Granada Hills Ch            
  8  Melanie Mach                     Rosemead                    
  9  Alexis Ford                      Eleanor Roos                
 10  Gianna Beasley                   South Pasadena              
 11  Angelee Berganio                 Canyon (Cany                
 12  Mia Lawence                      Dana Hills                  
 13  Ellen Palmgren                   Liberty (Bak                
 14  Alexandra Lomeli                 Notre Dame A                
 15  Natalia Quintero                 Harvard Westlake            
 16  Jaden Haskins                    Dana Hills                  
 17  Daniela Quintero                 Harvard Westlake            
 
Event 407  Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Emily Hora                       Monte Vista-D               
  2  Megan Gonzalez                   West Torranc                
  3  Ellaney Matarese                 La Canada                   
  4  Sasha Codiga                     Flintridge P                
  5  Katelyn Vuong                    Covina                      
  6  Arionn Livingston                Steele Canyo                
  7  Eizabeth Houk                    Cathedral Ca                
  8  Mia Chavez                       Chino                       
  9  Loryn Brimhall                   Yucca Valley                
 10  Jazmin Lucatero                  Corona                      
 11  Chelsey Romo                     Redlands                    
 12  Riley Smith                      Cody                        
 13  Katherine Taylor                 Point Loma                  
 14  Nyah Chavez                      Shadow Hills                
 15  Laila Wright                     Etiwanda                    
 16  Christine Albrecht               Valley Chris                
 
Event 408  Girls 1 Mile Run Invitational HS (25)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jacqueline Duarte                Chino Hills                 
  2  Mikaela Ramirez                  Ayala                       
  3  Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht             Oak Park                    
  4  Meagen Lowe                      Buchanan                    
  5  Kelli Wilson                     Monte Vista-D               
  6  Sofia Abrego                     Granada Hills Ch            
  7  Christine Albrecht               Valley Chris                
  8  Sadie Sigfstead                  Strathcona                  
  9  Sydney Hwang                     Claremont                   
 10  Katelyn Vuong                    Covina                      
 11  Whitney Valenti                  Brea Olinda                 
 12  Riley Smith                      Cody                        
 13  Ellaney Matarese                 La Canada                   
 14  Jessica Riedman                  La Costa Can                
 15  Raquel Chavez                    Basic                       
 16  Natalia Quintero                 Harvard Westlake            
 17  Daniela Quintero                 Harvard Westlake            
 18  Mia Chavez                       Chino                       
 19  Alejandra Ayala                  Paramount                   
 20  Josephine Ruggieri               Centennial                  
 21  Jordyn Duby                      Point Loma                  
 22  Jicel Fernandez Ramir            El Camino Real              
 23  McKaylie Caesar                  Lindsay                     
 24  Loryn Brimhall                   Yucca Valley                
 25  Dalia Frias                      Mira Costa                  
 
Event 409  Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Corie Smith                      Buchanan                    
  2  Sarah Shulze                     Oak Park                    
  3  Kelli Wilson                     Monte Vista-D               
  4  Sydney Hwang                     Claremont                   
  5  Kalinda Reynolds                 Claremont                   
  6  Ali Upshaw                       St. Michael                 
  7  Audrey Allen                     Miramonte                   
  8  Madeline Minutelli               Grossmont                   
  9  Sarah Auther                     La Canada                   
 10  Azalea Segura Mora               Claremont                   
 11  Julia Marriott                   Claremont                   
 12  Cassy Haskell                    Miramonte                   
 13  Jicel Fernandez Ramir            El Camino Real              
 14  Jill Walker                      Simi Valley                 
 15  Autumn Denine                    Great Oak                   
 16  Riley Rodriguez                  Upland                      
 17  Sofia Abrego                     Granada Hills Ch            
 18  Nadine Gomez                     Warren                      
 19  Caitlin Billman                  Murrieta Val                
 
Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Caelyn Harris                    Upland                      
  2  Amari Fraser                     Mira Costa                  
  3  Sonia Redon                      San Diego Hi                
  4  A'Lena Chaney                    Serra (Garde                
  5  Asjah Atkinson                   St. Anthony                 
  6  Reese Renz                       Liberty (Bak                
  7  Caitlin Worline                  View Park Prep              
  8  Ajah Anderson                    Upland                      
  9  Myah Hatcher                     Eleanor Roos                
 
Event 411  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jasmine Porter                   Temecula Val                
  2  Chloe Stewart                    Valencia                    
  3  Elise Craft                      Thousand Oak                
  4  Cheyenne Jones                   Centennial                  
  5  Jazmin Jackson                   Chaminade Co                
  6  Charlize James                   San Diego Hi                
  7  Logann Williams                  Murrieta Mes                
  8  Zoe Nolte                        Carlsbad                    
  9  Gabrielle Jackson                Notre Dame (SO)             
 
Event 412  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hailey Danskin                   Chino Hills                 
  2  Alexi Allen                      San Marcos                  
  3  DeMia January                    Upland                      
  4  Elise Craft                      Thousand Oak                
  5  Reese Renz                       Liberty (Bak                
  6  Taylor Shorter                   Norco                       
  7  Amari Fraser                     Mira Costa                  
  8  Maya Occiano                     Mission Hill                
  9  Madilyn Mayo                     Grossmont                   
 
Event 413  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sonia Redon                      San Diego Hi                
  2  Gabrielle Jackson                Notre Dame (SO)             
  3  Hailey Ray                       Dana Hills                  
  4  Allison Rogers                   Centennial                  
  5  Myah Hatcher                     Eleanor Roos                
  6  Kennedi Porter                   Etiwanda                    
  7  Ajah Anderson                    Upland                      
  8  Audrey Kull                      Helix Charte                
  9  Lauren Simon                     Redondo Unio                
 
Event 415  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  West Ranch  'A'                                              
     1) Hailey Hunt                     2) Londin Lewis                   
     3) Shelbi Schauble                 4) Kamaria Simpson                
  2  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Ruykkiya Johnson                2) Kennedi Porter                 
     3) Chana Solomon-Jackson           4) Danyiel Appling                
  3  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Logann Williams                 2) Chioma Okonkwo                 
     3) Stevie Wu                       4) Trinity Jordan                 
  4  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
     1) Amari Turner                    2) Mahkaia Lee                    
     3) Julia Ausland                   4) Amber Autrey                   
  5  Leuzinger  'A'                                               
     1) Aniyah Wyche                    2) Jailah Collins                 
     3) Ro'Kyia Ferguson                4) Adepeju Bamiro                 
  6  Buchanan  'A'                                                
     1) Lauren Fowler                   2) Shelby Daniele                 
     3) Logan Winter                    4) Victoria Nardella              
  7  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) Jordyn Grady                    2) Caelyn Harris                  
     3) Kerrington Smith                4) DeMia January                  
  8  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Jessica Boyd                    2) Naomi Johnson                  
     3) Jordan Crutchfield              4) Amaia Johnson                  
  9  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Gabrielle Jackson               2) Madison Dietz                  
     3) Gabrielle Ellis                 4) Dior Asemota                   
 
Event 416  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Chaminade College Prep  'A'                                  
     1) Jennifer Uyanga                 2) Nicole Walker                  
     3) Samantha Patierno               4) Jazmin Jackson                 
  2  Steele Canyon  'A'                                           
     1) Toren Dunbar                    2) Jahzara Lundgren               
     3) Emelliah Vaught                 4) Kiya Woods                     
  3  South Pasadena  'A'                                          
  4  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
     1) Anna Barry                      2) Raykiyat Olukoju               
     3) Sheridyn Pfeiffer               4) Kayla Seldon                   
  5  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Lauren McBride                  2) Phylicia Valdez                
     3) Anyssa Romo                     4) Kelsey Ehinlaiye               
  6  Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                         
     1) A'Lena Chaney                   2) Jazmyne Frost                  
     3) Destinee Reid                   4) Jalynn Wade                    
  7  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Elise Craft                     2) Shelby Richmond                
     3) Jaylynn Boyd                    4) Catherine Atkins               
  8  Madison  'A'                                                 
     1) Josephine Scales                2) Daeyana Smith                  
     3) Leniah Tillie                   4) Aysha Shaheed                  
  9  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) Maigan Adams                    2) Vinae Edwards                  
     3) Isre'al Conerly                 4) Summer Reid                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cathedral Catholic  'A'                                      
     1) Ceana Thomas                    2) Vanessa Sukay                  
     3) Aryana Boostani                 4) Taryn Johnson                  
  2  Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                             
     1) Daryana Hall                    2) Fallon Dexheimer               
     3) Pearl Njinda                    4) Nina Barry                     
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Ava Zavala                      2) Grace Malloy                   
     3) Rachel Murrieta                 4) Souvenah Naulls                
  4  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Sarah Collier                   2) Iman Babineaux                 
     3) Cherise Jackson                 4) Janae O'Neal                   
  5  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) Mariana Lanz                    2) Natalie Tolento                
     3) Micah Cooke                     4) Hannah Urgino                  
  6  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) Hailey Danskin                  2) Xiani Vasquez                  
     3) Sahar Zaidi                     4) Jaelyn Thomas                  
  7  Mission Hills  'A'                                           
     1) Sidney O'Donnell                2) Maya Occiano                   
     3) Journie Alexander               4) Madison Thomas                 
  8  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Nya Beckham                     2) Giana Hubbard                  
     3) Lauryn Milburn                  4) Gabby Odoom                    
  9  Monte Vista (Spring Valley)  'A'                             
     1) Ashlyn Edwards                  2) Kailani Polite                 
     3) Dashawna Gates                  4) Zairreah Jamison               
 
Event 417  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Covina  'A'                                                  
  2  View Park Prep  'A'                                          
  3  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
  4  San Pedro  'A'                                               
     1) Brittany Appiah                 2) Courtney Marshall              
     3) Patience Okeke                  4) Tatiana Ortiz                  
  5  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Sophia Haynes                   2) Giana Hubbard                  
     3) Lauryn Milburn                  4) Gabby Odoom                    
  6  Leuzinger  'A'                                               
     1) Aniyah Wyche                    2) Jailah Collins                 
     3) Ro'Kyia Ferguson                4) Adepeju Bamiro                 
  7  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Ashley Moore                    2) Cheyenne Jones                 
     3) Chelsea Janis                   4) Kennedy Brace                  
  8  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Kennedi Porter                  2) Chana Solomon-Jackson          
     3) Ruykkiya Johnson                4) Danyiel Appling                
  9  Liberty  'A'                                                 
     1) Briana McDaniel                 2) Arielle Miekel                 
     3) Sidney Sales                    4) Joy Watkins                    
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS (4)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Jillian Dobbins                 2) Morgan Semana                  
     3) Delaney Gates                   4) Brandi LaValley                
  5  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Ava Zavala                      2) Grace Malloy                   
     3) Rachel Murrieta                 4) Kristina Bong                  
  6  Providence  'A'                                              
     1) Sophia Malki                    2) Gabriella Florian              
     3) Kristen Ayap                    4) Nadia Singleton                
  7  Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                             
     1) Iman Addison                    2) Fallon Dexheimer               
     3) Pearl Njinda                    4) Daryana Hall                   
 
Event 419  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Steele Canyon  'A'                                           
     1) Toren Dunbar                    2) Olivia Biliunas                
     3) Mysti McComack                  4) Arionn Livingston              
  2  St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      
     1) Sania Harris                    2) Summer Reid                    
     3) Isre'al Conerly                 4) Dae'Ja Henry                   
  3  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Natalia Cervantes               2) Amari Fraser                   
     3) Kali Mashayekhi                 4) Sara Mooney                    
  4  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Sarah Collier                   2) Angela Rubio                   
     3) Janae O'Neal                    4) Iman Babineaux                 
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Jordan Crutchfield              2) Alexis Ford                    
     3) Amaia Johnson                   4) Naomi Johnson                  
  6  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Camryn Toole                    2) Hailey Ray                     
     3) Anisa Rind                      4) Mia Lawence                    
  7  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Ava McCumber-Granada            2) Madison Dietz                  
     3) Nia Brown                       4) Gabrielle Ellis                
  8  South Pasadena  'A'                                          
  9  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Trinity Jordan                  2) Logann Williams                
     3) Stevie Wu                       4) Chioma Okonkwo                 
 
Event 420  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Kennedi Porter                  2) Chana Solomon-Jackson          
     3) Courtney Dance                  4) Brianna Musa                   
  2  Helix Charter  'A'                                           
     1) Audrey Kull                     2) Alyssa Small                   
     3) Alana Odom                      4) Mia Marquez                    
  3  Coronado  'A'                                                
     1) Maddie Hofman                   2) Caitlin Shannon                
     3) Erin Shannon                    4) Kelly Denninghoff              
  4  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Giana Hubbard                   2) Daniela Quintero               
     3) Chance Walker                   4) Natalia Quintero               
  5  Cathedral Catholic  'A'                                      
     1) Eizabeth Houk                   2) Mika Segbefia                  
     3) Ceana Thomas                    4) Vanessa Sukay                  
  6  San Marcos  'A'                                              
     1) Dixon Trinity                   2) Alexi Allen                    
     3) Emma Jelmeland                  4) Sarah Mosteller                
  7  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Autumn Allen                    2) Bailey Roberts                 
     3) Cheyenne Jones                  4) Kennedy Brace                  
  8  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Lauren McBride                  2) Alyssa Williams                
     3) Kelsey Ehinlaiye                4) Samyra Smith                   
  9  Dana Hills  'B'                                              
     1) Grace Reskey                    2) Sienna Frederiksen             
     3) Tess Mathes                     4) Jaden Haskins                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Norco  'A'                                                   
     1) Trista Michael                  2) Kirstin Light                  
     3) Jada Hastings                   4) Taylor Shorter                 
  2  Green Valley  'A'                                            
     1) Kaitlyn Tresse                  2) Skylar Slade                   
     3) Sydney Harness                  4) Sierrah Rivera                 
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Ava Zavala                      2) Grace Malloy                   
     3) Souvenah Naulls                 4) Kristina Bong                  
  4  Walnut  'A'                                                  
  5  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) Hannah Urgino                   2) Micah Cooke                    
     3) Jasmine Young                   4) Natalie Tolento                
  6  Burbank  'A'                                                 
     1) Hannah Camacho                  2) Tamryn Betts                   
     3) Amira Ottosson                  4) Stephana Powell                
  7  Ontario  'A'                                                 
     1) Tiahnni Flowers                 2) Sarah De Leon                  
     3) Joanna Lopez                    4) Alyssa Mercado                 
  8  Covina  'A'                                                  
     1) Charisma Benitez                2) Katelyn Vuong                  
     3) Maya Rush                       4) Dulce Aguirre                  
  9  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Makayla Bernadez                2) Dami Oyatayo                   
     3) Jaden Neal                      4) Gabrielle Love                 
 
Event 422  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS (10)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Kendall Harrison                2) Aubrie Nex                     
     3) Arianna Griffiths               4) Fatima Cortes                  
  2  Point Loma  'A'                                              
     1) Katherine Taylor                2) Brooke Rodi                    
     3) Megan Rodi                      4) Brenna French                  
  3  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Mia Lawence                     2) Camryn Toole                   
     3) Tess Mathes                     4) Jaden Haskins                  
  4  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Paige Endres                    2) Hannah Jian                    
     3) Kiana Bourgeois                 4) Anni Salz                      
  5  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Daniela Quintero                2) Isabel Lawrence                
     3) India Spencer                   4) Natalia Quintero               
  6  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) Mia Douge                       2) Kendra Painter                 
     3) Emily Wernli                    4) Whitney Valenti                
  7  Walnut  'A'                                                  
     1) Chloe Arriaga                   2) Anastasia Sloan                
     3) Amanda Ghibaudo                 4) Emma Arriaga                   
  8  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Brianna Weidler                 2) Divine Torza                   
     3) Audrey Dang                     4) Megan Lonsdale                 
  9  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Ainslee Robbins                 2) Elizabeth Richter              
     3) Katya Candray                   4) Isabelle Buncab                
 10  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
     1) Sophia Atin                     2) Gaby Borraez                   
     3) Rebecca Doherty                 4) Nelson Ily                     
 
Event 523  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Steele Canyon  'A'                                           
     1) Arionn Livingston               2) Trinity Birdwell               
     3) Mysti McComack                  4) Inela Diaz                     
  2  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Isatu N'Daiye                   2) Angie Gushue                   
     3) Monica Fonseca                  4) Maddie Coles                   
  3  Lodi  'A'                                                    
     1) Brooke Aberle                   2) Ruth Hernandez                 
     3) Jackie Westerterp               4) Paige Sefried                  
  4  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kennedy Brace                   2) McKenzie Morgan                
     3) Bailey Roberts                  4) Ashley Roberts                 
  5  Coronado  'A'                                                
     1) Caitlin Shannon                 2) Erin Shannon                   
     3) Ellen Wise                      4) Kelly Denninghoff              
  6  Serrano  'A'                                                 
     1) Carly Burns                     2) Madison Elliott                
     3) Elizabeth Martin                4) Elise Winward                  
  7  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Kayla Johnson                   2) Allyson Abandonato             
     3) Diana Bautista                  4) Samantha Velasquez             
  8  Valencia (Placentia)  'A'                                    
     1) Fernanda Rocha                  2) Emily Jeon                     
     3) Jordan Moreno                   4) Alisa Moradian                 
  9  Alta Loma  'A'                                               
     1) Pamela Bowen                    2) Sofia Castaneda                
     3) Scarlett Castaneda              4) Brooklyn Gonsalves             
 10  Shadow Hills  'A'                                            
     1) Nyah Chavez                     2) Isabel Alvarez                 
     3) Helen Benitez                   4) Jacky Celedon                  
 11  Alta Loma  'B'                                               
     1) Nora Alfonso                    2) Andrea Baerenwald              
     3) Idaly Nunez                     4) Shay Pederson                  
 12  Granada Hills Charter  'A'                                   
     1) Sofia Abrego                    2) Lauren Delgado                 
     3) Jenna Rashkovsky                4) Sydney Olofe                   
 13  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      
     1) Amy McClune                     2) Emelie Barrett                 
     3) Evita Morales                   4) Alexandra Lomeli               
 
Event 425  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Brianna Weidler                 2) Audrey Dang                    
     3) Arianna Griffiths               4) Fatima Cortes                  
  2  Newbury Park  'A'                                            
     1) Morgan Nygren                   2) Sam McDonnell                  
     3) Archana Mohandas                4) Fiona Hawkins                  
  3  Walnut  'A'                                                  
     1) Emma Arriaga                    2) Anastasia Sloan                
     3) Amanda Ghibaudo                 4) Chloe Arriaga                  
  4  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Daniela Quintero                2) India Spencer                  
     3) Violet Barron                   4) Natalia Quintero               
  5  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Kendall Harrison                2) Aubrie Nex                     
     3) Ainslee Robbins                 4) Divine Torza                   
  6  Covina  'A'                                                  
     1) Katelyn Vuong                   2) Amy Escobedo                   
     3) Audrey Carrillo                 4) Amber Orendain                 
  7  Santee Education Complex  'A'                                
  8  Serrano  'A'                                                 
     1) Maribel Aguilar                 2) Madison Elliott                
     3) Elizabeth Martin                4) Tiani Goeson                   
  9  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Erin Facenda                    2) Cadence Chang                  
     3) Shaina Berk                     4) Megan Oh                       
 10  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Sydney Hwang                    2) Julia Marriott                 
     3) Azalea Segura Mora              4) Kalinda Reynolds               
 11  Point Loma  'A'                                              
     1) Jordyn Duby                     2) Brenna French                  
     3) Erin French                     4) Brooke Rodi                    
 12  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Autumn Denine                   2) Katya Candray                  
     3) Isabelle Buncab                 4) Ivy Johnson                    
 
Event 424  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Yucca Valley  'A'                                            
     1) Emma Mills                      2) Loryn Brimhall                 
     3) Cynthia Angeles                 4) Sara Mills                     
  2  Arroyo  'A'                                                  
  3  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Jacqueline Cascione             2) Hailey Rutter                  
     3) Brooklyn Bendrat                4) Bella Duarte                   
  4  Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                       
     1) Samantha Velasquez              2) Allyson Abandonato             
     3) Diana Bautista                  4) Ciana Jones                    
  5  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Lauren Alison Aipa              2) Jenna Lacuata                  
     3) Miranda Camargo                 4) Corinne Melendez               
  6  Cathedral Catholic  'A'                                      
     1) Eizabeth Houk                   2) Lauren Munro                   
     3) Lexi Arambulo                   4) Mary Epperson                  
  7  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
  8  Ayala  'B'                                                   
     1) Alexis Rios                     2) Emma Bialy                     
     3) Rylie Parker                    4) Olivia Gomez                   
  9  Silverado  'A'                                               
     1) Zoe Smith                       2) Alexis Oatman                  
     3) Iliana Piceno                   4) N'Didi Ukoha                   
 10  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kloe Littleman                  2) Ashley Roberts                 
     3) Josephine Ruggieri              4) McKenzie Morgan                
 11  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) Allie Tanita                    2) Morgan Young                   
     3) Caytre Ede                      4) Sara Wenger                    
 12  Shadow Hills  'A'                                            
     1) Isabel Alvarez                  2) Helen Benitez                  
     3) Jacky Celedon                   4) Nyah Chavez                    
 13  Cerritos  'A'                                                
     1) Samantha Chang                  2) Lauren Park                    
     3) Sofia Vasquez                   4) Jaide Lin                      
 
Event 426  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Brigitte Bonebrake              2) Gloria Kalt                    
     3) Jade Babcock-Chi                4) Kiana Bourgeois                
  2  Chino Hills  'A'                                             
     1) Toni Ayala                      2) Hailey Danskin                 
     3) Brooke Savage                   4) Jacqueline Duarte              
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Summer Stevenson                2) Kristina Bong                  
     3) Aubrie Nex                      4) Fatima Cortes                  
  4  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Trinity Jordan                  2) Logann Williams                
     3) Stevie Wu                       4) Chioma Okonkwo                 
  5  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Chelsea Janis                   2) Kendall Hawkins                
     3) Autumn Allen                    4) Bailey Roberts                 
  6  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Ruskovich Jaymie                2) Brianna Anders                 
     3) Julia Kiersnowski               4) Julia Morales                  
  7  Steele Canyon  'A'                                           
     1) Kiya Woods                      2) Jahzara Lundgren               
     3) Toren Dunbar                    4) Arionn Livingston              
  8  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Giana Hubbard                   2) Lauryn Milburn                 
     3) Josephine Amakye                4) Isabel Lawrence                
  9  Notre Dame Academy  'A'                                      
 
Event 428  Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Fatima Cortes                   2) Sami Bollinger                 
     3) Aubrie Nex                      4) Arianna Griffiths              
  2  Granada Hills Charter  'A'                                   
     1) Lauren Delgado                  2) Jenna Rashkovsky               
     3) Sydney Olofe                    4) Sofia Abrego                   
  3  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Daniela Quintero                2) Giana Hubbard                  
     3) Isabel Lawrence                 4) Natalia Quintero               
  4  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kloe Littleman                  2) Bailey Roberts                 
     3) Ashley Roberts                  4) Josephine Ruggieri             
  5  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Brianna Weidler                 2) Ava Zavala                     
     3) Ainslee Robbins                 4) Audrey Dang                    
  6  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Julia Pearson                   2) Heaven Sanchez                 
     3) Dani Salcedo                    4) Hannah Fredericks              
  7  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Divine Torza                    2) Grace Malloy                   
     3) Megan Lonsdale                  4) Kendall Harrison               
  8  Miramonte  'A'                                               
 10  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Jade Babcock-Chi                2) Gloria Kalt                    
     3) Anni Salz                       4) Kiana Bourgeois                
 11  Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                                  
     1) Kinsey Pogue                    2) Madelyn Gilbert                
     3) Emily Hora                      4) Kelli Wilson                   
 12  Warren  'A'                                                  
     1) Nadine Gomez                    2) Daniella Kodama                
     3) Alicia Liera                    4) Bryanna Garcia                 
 13  Serrano  'A'                                                 
     1) Elizabeth Martin                2) Elise Winward                  
     3) Madison Elliott                 4) Marisol Aguilar                
 14  Foothill Technology  'A'                                     
     1) Lauren Kearney                  2) Cameron Becker                 
     3) Gretchen Scherrei               4) Brooke Secreto                 
 
Event 430  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS (4)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Brigitte Bonebrake              2) Gloria Kalt                    
     3) Grace Schreckengaust            4) Califia Oldham                 
  4  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Brooke Bachman                  2) Nevaeh Cobb                    
     3) Juna Garcia                     4) Dylan Rees                     
  6  Granada  'A'                                                 
     1) Chloe Stanford                  2) Mychaela Thomas                
     3) Katherine Frost                 4) Meghan Kennedy                 
  8  Carson  'A'                                                  
     1) Arrieya Harper                  2) Justina Graham                 
     3) Denise Ortiz                    4) Indiah Turner                  
 
Event 429  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS (4)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Ariana Gonzalez                 2) Madison Ing                    
     3) Liberty Ortiz                   4) Madeline Seifert               
  4  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Cheyenne Jones                  2) Zoey Bonds                     
     3) Quincy Bonds                    4) Ashley Moore                   
  6  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Sami Bollinger                  2) Blakely Creamer                
     3) Edilyn Lazo                     4) Summer Stevenson               
  8  La Quinta  'A'                                               
     1) Kyleah Hawkins                  2) Karina Ojeda                   
     3) Isabella Fakehany               4) Naileah Vargas                 
 
Event 433  Girls High Jump Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Talia Brandon                    Eleanor Roos                
  2  Zoey Bonds                       Centennial                  
  3  Chiamaka Ikejiofor               Downey                      
  4  Madison Moneymaker               Ayala                       
  5  Cheyenne Alacorn                 Notre Dame (SO)             
  6  Quynh Gedney                     Moorpark                    
  7  Kylee Davis                      Saugus                      
  9  Hannah Butler                    Buchanan                    
 10  Jolie Robinson                   Capistrano V                
 11  Hanna Bevan                      Trabuco Hill                
 12  Victoria Plummer                 Moorpark                    
 13  Tierni Kaufman                   Harvard Westlake            
 14  Alysah Hickey                    Coronado                    
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Seeded HS (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sarena Padilla                   Serrano                     
  2  Jillian Fairchild                Serrano                     
  3  Alaysia Smoot                    La Quinta                   
  4  Ajah Anderson                    Upland                      
  5  Kiaya Thompson                   Redwood (Vis                
  6  Shay Mentley                     Coronado                    
  7  Samantha Hernandez               Canoga Park                 
  8  Marin Houlihan                   Green Valley                
  9  Jessi Barry                      Valley Chris                
 10  Gabrielle Love                   El Camino Real              
 11  Sophie Garcia                    South Pasadena              
 12  Kathryn Thompson                 Redlands                    
 13  Emma Gardner                     San Marcos                  
 14  Mazzie Harris                    Cathedral Ca                
 15  Nicolette Gruber                 Marina (HB)                 
 16  Eleri Irons                      Notre Dame A                
 
Event 436  Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Madison Kast                     Murrieta Val                
  3  Erika Flaherty                   Eleanor Roos                
  4  Kaitlyn Swenson                  Great Oak                   
  5  Maya Grudman                     Sage Creek                  
  6  Morgan Flynn                     Aliso Niguel                
  7  Amari Turner                     Redondo Unio                
  8  Katerina Adamiec                 Poway                       
  9  Mia Cervantes                    Poway                       
 10  Camryn Thomson                   Poway                       
 11  Ashley Callahan                  Rancho Berna                
 
Event 435  Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kyla Myer                        Miramonte                   
  2  Madeline Seifert                 Ayala                       
  3  Sophia Hyman                     Coronado                    
  4  Gabrielle Pack                   Peninsula                   
  5  Cheyenne Fu                      Peninsula                   
  6  Dylan Beveridge                  Aliso Niguel                
  7  Taylor Hohenbrink                Buchanan                    
  8  Seanne Chan                      Thousand Oak                
  9  Amber Racina                     West Ranch                  
 10  Miaya South                      Archer Schoo                
 11  Kaelyn McCann                    Linfield Chr                
 12  Alexa Schacher                   Liberty (Bak                
 13  Brigette Grau                    Mira Costa                  
 14  Layne Hayward                    South Torran                
 
Event 439  Girls Long Jump Invitational HS (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  A'Lena Chaney                    Serra (Garde                
  2  Jolie Robinson                   Capistrano V                
  3  Jordyn Brown                     Simi Valley                 
  4  Kylee Davis                      Saugus                      
  5  Maraian Raymundo-Link            Chino Hills                 
  6  Indiah Turner                    Carson                      
  7  Katherine Kluver                 Redondo Unio                
  8  Lauren Fowler                    Buchanan                    
  9  Summer Stevenson                 Great Oak                   
 10  Kalani Hardyway                  Oceanside                   
 11  Asjah Atkinson                   St. Anthony                 
 12  Mahkaia Lee                      Redondo Unio                
 13  Caelyn Harris                    Upland                      
 14  Alysah Hickey                    Coronado                    
 
Event 438  Girls Long Jump Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Chaselyn Amos                    Eleanor Roos                
  2  Isabella Fakehany                La Quinta                   
  3  Mazzie Harris                    Cathedral Ca                
  4  Natalie Lin                      Serrano                     
  5  Kaitlyn Williams                 Carson                      
  6  Kendall Hawkins                  Centennial                  
  7  Eve Divinity                     Redondo Unio                
  8  Brittney Livermore               Santiago (Co                
  9  Kelsey Ehinlaiye                 Ayala                       
 10  Jayla Flowers                    Burbank                     
 11  Reese Renz                       Liberty (Bak                
 12  Anyssa Romo                      Ayala                       
 13  Kimberly Bolt                    Thousand Oak                
 
Event 442  Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Madison Moneymaker               Ayala                       
  2  Sadie Heckman                    Point Loma                  
  3  A'Lena Chaney                    Serra (Garde                
  4  Kalani Hardyway                  Oceanside                   
  5  Indiah Turner                    Carson                      
  6  Mariana Lanz                     Los Osos                    
  7  Jayla Flowers                    Burbank                     
  8  Mahkaia Lee                      Redondo Unio                
  9  Shelbi Schauble                  West Ranch                  
 10  Summer Stevenson                 Great Oak                   
 11  Haley Abirached                  Buchanan                    
 12  Arrieya Harper                   Carson                      
 13  Kerrington Smith                 Upland                      
 14  Ashley Moore                     Centennial                  
 
Event 441  Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ayanna Sadipe                    Ayala                       
  2  Ariana Gonzalez                  Ayala                       
  3  Jourdan Murphy                   Carson                      
  4  Kristina Bong                    Great Oak                   
  5  Schuylar Johnson                 Eleanor Roos                
  6  Isabella Fakehany                La Quinta                   
  7  Tierni Kaufman                   Harvard Westlake            
  8  Natalie Lin                      Serrano                     
  9  Sami Bollinger                   Great Oak                   
 10  Tirah Timms                      Carson                      
 11  Kendall Hawkins                  Centennial                  
 12  Justina Graham                   Carson                      
 13  Jolie Robinson                   Capistrano V                
 
Event 445  Girls Shot Put Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Alejandra Rosales                Marina (HB)                 
  2  Alondraa Smith                   Cajon                       
  3  Hannah Davis                     Buchanan                    
  4  Lily Lagoy                       Rancho Berna                
  5  Denae Jackson                    Redwood (Vis                
  6  Ava Butterbaugh                  Mission Viejo               
  7  Aaliyah Soa                      Liberty                     
  8  Maren Butler                     Buchanan                    
  9  Shyann Franklin                  Golden Valle                
 10  Faith Bender                     Liberty (Bak                
 11  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
 12  Natalie Ramirez                  West Ranch                  
 
Event 444  Girls Shot Put Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Ariana Fealofai                  Ontario                     
  2  Gigi Fierro                      Newbury Park                
  3  Asanti Johnson                   Notre Dame (SO)             
  4  Savannah Mbamo                   Rancho Berna                
  5  Dayanara Cendejas                Warren                      
  6  Kyrasani Mitchell                San Diego Hi                
  7  Caitlyn Rayburn                  Marina (HB)                 
  8  Julia Richey                     Newbury Park                
  9  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Trabuco Hill                
 10  Kaylah McNairy                   San Diego Hi                
 11  Prentice Burris                  Ramona (Rive                
 12  Elizabeth Anigbogu               Santiago (Co                
 13  Dani Lister                      Mission Viejo               
 14  Madeline Thatcher                La Reina                    
 
Event 448  Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Amanda Spear                     Thousand Oak                
  2  Angelina Escobar                 Bell Gardens                
  3  Ava Butterbaugh                  Mission Viejo               
  5  Maren Butler                     Buchanan                    
  6  Alejandra Rosales                Marina (HB)                 
  7  Kyliegh Wilkerson                Trabuco Hill                
  8  Kiki Cruz                        Mission Hill                
  9  Shyann Franklin                  Golden Valle                
 10  Natalie Ramirez                  West Ranch                  
 11  Aaliyah Soa                      Liberty                     
 12  Faith Bender                     Liberty (Bak                
 13  Jocelynn Budwig                  Fowler                      
 
Event 447  Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Andrea Woods                     Mission Viejo               
  2  Gigi Fierro                      Newbury Park                
  3  Colleen Fetters                  Rosamond                    
  4  Megan Melendez                   Warren                      
  5  Faitalia AhFook                  Warren                      
  6  Savannah Mbamo                   Rancho Berna                
  8  Kyrasani Mitchell                San Diego Hi                
  9  Dani Lister                      Mission Viejo               
 10  Kaylah McNairy                   San Diego Hi                
 11  Kaitlyn Menichetti               Mission Viejo               
 12  Denae Jackson                    Redwood (Vis                
 13  Emma Robbins                     Esperanza                   
 14  Sydney Keysaw                    Buchanan                    
 
Event 535  Boys 100 Meter Dash CIF Para HS (3)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Clayton Frech                    Brentwood                   
  5  Joseph Lehmenkuler               Mission Viejo               
  6  Henry Waterman                   Matr                        
 
Event 300  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Christen Randolph                Adelanto                    
  2  Jalen McMillan                   San Joaquin Mem             
  3  Cervontez White                  Liberty                     
  4  Alonzo Floriolli                 JFK Fremont                 
  5  Kenan Christon                   Madison                     
  6  Mechki Mays                      Serra (Garde                
  7  Joshua Johnson                   Harvard Westlake            
  8  Isaiah Marecheau                 Oxnard                      
  9  Patrick Izelamu                  Chaminade Co                
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Zuanich                  Redondo Unio                
  2  Daniel Sarisky                   Thousand Oak                
  3  Nathan Gadsby                    Claremont                   
  4  Ramon Henderson                  Liberty (Bak                
  5  Elijah Harris                    Benicia                     
  6  Tylyn Cook                       Valencia                    
  7  Darien Langley                   St. Joseph (SM)             
  8  Alex Lopeman                     Coronado                    
  9  Jack Riley                       Harvard Westlake            
 
Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  David Garcia                     Channel Isla                
  2  Justin Watterson                 Coronado                    
  3  Brendon Fong                     Maranatha                   
  4  Cervontez White                  Liberty                     
  5  Kenan Christon                   Madison                     
  6  Mechki Mays                      Serra (Garde                
  7  Caleb Roberson                   Upland                      
  8  Joshua Johnson                   Harvard Westlake            
  9  Lennard Marshall                 Cathedral                   
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Ramon Henderson                  Liberty (Bak                
  2  Anthony Zuanich                  Redondo Unio                
  3  Eric Parker                      Helix Charte                
  4  Christen Randolph                Adelanto                    
  5  Alonzo Floriolli                 JFK Fremont                 
  6  Isaiah Marecheau                 Oxnard                      
  7  Jalen McMillan                   San Joaquin Mem             
  8  Daniel Sarisky                   Thousand Oak                
  9  Travys Davis                     Artesia                     
 
Event 304  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lennard Marshall                 Cathedral                   
  2  Jaylend Howard                   Eleanor Roos                
  3  Elijah Hernandez                 Coronado                    
  4  Jalen Johnson                    Eleanor Roos                
  5  Brayden Borquez                  Harvard Westlake            
  6  James Chung                      Harvard Westlake            
  7  Brendon Fong                     Maranatha                   
  8  Jadyn Sanchez                    Diamond Bar                 
  9  Ty Sheridan                      Helix Charte                
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Blakely                      Pleasant Gro                
  2  Kai Dettman                      South Pasadena              
  3  Jared Arellano                   Walnut                      
  4  Brett Gowling                    Liberty (Bak                
  5  Andrew Jackson                   Pleasant Gro                
  6  Isreal Bernal                    Arroyo                      
  7  Jermarcus Tate                   Murrieta Mes                
  8  Bryan David                      Burbank                     
  9  Nathan Fatigate                  Dana Hills                  
 
Event 306  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kai Wingo                        Valencia                    
  2  Mitchell Burr                    Thousand Oak                
  3  Israel Echeverria                Corona                      
  4  Noah Hibbard                     Arroyo                      
  5  Joseph Domingues                 St. Joseph (SM)             
  6  Andrew Jackson                   Pleasant Gro                
  7  Dillon Hightower                 South Hills                 
  8  Andrew Martinez                  Ayala                       
  9  Ronnie Barrett                   Buchanan                    
 10  Teylor Howard                    Point Loma                  
 11  Francisco Dolores                Vista                       
 12  Sam Medure                       Riverside Po                
 14  Christain Santiago               La Mirada                   
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Hassani Hawkins                  Upland                      
  2  Austin Gillen                    Buchanan                    
  3  Joshua Wilcox                    Eleanor Roos                
  4  Sebastian Evans                  Flintridge P                
  5  Ryan Hemphill                    Redwood (Vis                
  6  Quinn Harris                     Beverly Hill                
  7  Ben Sumner                       Highland (Pa                
  8  Kade Lewis                       Village Chri                
  9  Cai Duran                        Granada Hills Ch            
 10  Justin Bartlebaugh               Riverside Po                
 11  Vicente Huerta                   Claremont                   
 12  John O'Melveny                   Dana Hills                  
 13  Elijah Ocegueda                  Yucca Valley                
 14  Jeremiah Castellano              Upland                      
 15  Diego Corona                     Granada Hills Ch            
 16  Todd Kane-Ross                   Emery Second                
 17  Aidan Katson                     San Marcos                  
 18  Jared Mallon                     Etiwanda                    
 19  Carson Sanchez                   Grossmont                   
 
Event 308  Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational HS (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andrew Martinez                  Ayala                       
  2  Isaiah Seidman                   West Ranch                  
  3  Caleb Niednagel                  La Costa Can                
  4  Anthony Grover                   JSerra-SJC                  
  5  Nader Ali                        Will C. Craw                
  6  Jonathan Velasco                 Mission Hill                
  7  Jacob Moran                      Claremont                   
  8  Evan Bates                       West Ranch                  
  9  Cole Havins                      Murrieta Mes                
 10  Sean Larbaoui                    Granada Hills Ch            
 11  Gabriel Reuter                   Sir Francis                 
 12  Kevin Ramos                      Rubidoux                    
 13  Jacob Villegas                   Ayala                       
 14  Devin Hightower                  South Hills                 
 15  Ethan Jones                      Liberty (Bak                
 16  Joseph Domingues                 St. Joseph (SM)             
 17  Ethan Danforth                   Canyon (Cany                
 18  Ryan Cowgill                     Claremont                   
 19  Daniel Rubin                     Sage Creek                  
 20  Bailey Darnell                   Redwood (Vis                
 21  Hunter Sweet                     Point Loma                  
 22  Lukas Amare                      Diamond Bar                 
 23  Sean Caster                      Mission Hill                
 24  Peter Herold                     JSerra-SJC                  
 
Event 309  Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jonathan Velasco                 Mission Hill                
  2  Alex Miller                      Centennial                  
  3  Bryson Crites                    Tesoro                      
  4  Kevin Ramos                      Rubidoux                    
  5  Jaden Clark                      Claremont                   
  6  Keon Mazdisnian                  Harvard Westlake            
  8  Mac Staryk                       Jackson Hole                
  9  Gage Davenport                   Valencia                    
 10  Matthew Casillas                 Redlands Eas                
 11  Sean Caster                      Mission Hill                
 12  Ian Gerth                        Simi Valley                 
 13  Fabian Gomez                     Warren                      
 14  Klaus Quinonez                   Los Alamitos                
 15  Jack Keough Lansford             Claremont                   
 16  Adam Trafecanty                  Claremont                   
 17  Devin Diaz                       Nipomo                      
 18  Joshua Abrenica                  Great Oak                   
 19  Owen Serricchio                  La Canada                   
 20  Tyriq Granillo                   Cathedral                   
 21  Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez         Grossmont                   
 22  Mason Norman                     Classical Ac                
 23  Cole Havins                      Murrieta Mes                
 24  Joshua Bauer                     Point Loma                  
 25  Cameron Smith                    Quartz Hill                 
 
Event 311  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jamel Brown                      Desert Pines                
  2  Aaron Fontes                     Oxnard                      
  3  Xayvion Perkins                  Chaminade Co                
  4  Jarel Sayles                     Steele Canyo                
  5  Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memor                
  6  Leyikun Solomon                  Grossmont                   
  7  Brandon Andrade                  Redwood (Vis                
  8  Joshua Hornsby                   Summit                      
  9  Parker Williams                  La Quinta                   
 
Event 310  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Anthony Taylor                   Cathedral                   
  2  Daniel Browne                    Murrieta Mes                
  3  Reyte Rash                       Martin L. Ki                
  4  Oluwatobi Adegoke                Los Osos                    
  5  Riley Hunt                       Simi Valley                 
  6  Aiden Lieb                       Peninsula                   
  7  Drew Pickett                     Paramount                   
  8  Matthew Uballe                   Diamond Bar                 
  9  Justin Watterson                 Coronado                    
 
Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Wisdom Obiezu                    Eleanor Roos                
  2  Jeremiah Harris                  South Hills                 
  3  Drew Pickett                     Paramount                   
  4  Justin Butler                    Harvard Westlake            
  5  Xayvion Perkins                  Chaminade Co                
  6  Malik Sherrod                    Pacifica (Ox                
  7  Matthew Uballe                   Diamond Bar                 
  8  Joshua Hornsby                   Summit                      
  9  Truell Clark                     Liberty                     
 
Event 312  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jamel Brown                      Desert Pines                
  2  Daniel Browne                    Murrieta Mes                
  3  Jaelen Craft                     Newark Memor                
  4  Anthony Taylor                   Cathedral                   
  5  Reyte Rash                       Martin L. Ki                
  6  Oluwatobi Adegoke                Los Osos                    
  7  Leyikun Solomon                  Grossmont                   
  8  Justin Watterson                 Coronado                    
  9  Brandon Andrade                  Redwood (Vis                
 
Event 315  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Dorien Mars                     2) Lorenzo Boyd                   
     3) Milo McCard                     4) Jaylend Howard                 
  2  Leuzinger  'A'                                               
     1) Keith Harris                    2) Chasen Hemphill                
     3) Jordan Veasey                   4) Jaymori Conner                 
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Bryce Lucas                     2) Brandon McFadden               
     3) Christian Byrtus                4) Grant Gaskins                  
  4  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Christian Grubb                 2) Seqouia Magdelena              
     3) Sean Guyton                     4) Adam Horvath                   
  5  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) Caleb Roberson                  2) Delaney Crawford               
     3) Jailen Burrell                  4) Namir Hemphill                 
  6  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) James Chung                     2) Brayden Borquez                
     3) Joshua Johnson                  4) Jack Riley                     
  7  Valley Christian (San Jose)  'A'                             
     1) David Shao                      2) D'Von Lang                     
     3) Jakson Berman                   4) Deven Vanderbilt               
  8  Madison  'A'                                                 
  9  Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                          
 
Event 316  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lancaster  'A'                                               
     1) Malachi Windham                 2) Jaylen Sargent                 
     3) Cameron Mcneil                  4) Estephan Williams              
  2  San Joaquin Memorial  'A'                                    
     1) Jabraylon Yarbrough             2) Isaac Gonzalez                 
     3) Josh Kelly                      4) Jalen McMillan                 
  3  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Kenneth Williams                2) Daniel Browne                  
     3) Desmin Jackson                  4) Jermarcus Tate                 
  4  Chaminade College Prep  'A'                                  
     1) Ryan Goldman                    2) Michael Erhart                 
     3) Jalen Fisher                    4) Patrick Izelamu                
  5  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) Samadhi Soph                    2) Mikal Gammage                  
     3) Anthony Taylor                  4) Lennard Marshall               
  6  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Cory Hemphill                   2) Josh Rhodes                    
     3) Cade Franz                      4) Riley Hunt                     
  7  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kamden Garrett                  2) Amari Miller                   
     3) Davone Walden                   4) Jordan Smith                   
  8  Channel Islands  'A'                                         
     1) Angel Castro                    2) Luke Baumgartner               
     3) Rhys Sevilla                    4) David Garcia                   
  9  Desert Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Jamal Carr                      2) Devin McGee                    
     3) Jamel Brown                     4) Cameron Wiley                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Crenshaw  'A'                                                
     1) Shadante Holmes                 2) James Jenkins                  
     3) Joshua Willard                  4) Ameer Muhammad                 
  2  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Jacob McBeth                    2) Andrew Jackson                 
     3) Cameron Lewis                   4) Jeremiah Johnson               
  3  St. Joseph (Santa Maria)  'A'                                
     1) Trevor Cole                     2) Tyler Williams                 
     3) Devin Guggia                    4) Darien Langley                 
  4  Redondo Union  'A'                                           
     1) Elijah Battle                   2) Sheldon Sermonia               
     3) Matthew Hsu                     4) Anthony Zuanich                
  5  Oxnard  'A'                                                  
     1) Aaron Fontes                    2) Isaiah Marecheau               
     3) Jacob Rodriguez                 4) Thomas Dore                    
  6  Helix Charter  'A'                                           
     1) Ty Jansen                       2) Ty Sheridan                    
     3) Denzel Mulligan                 4) Eric Parker                    
  7  Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                       
     1) Nohl Williams                   2) Malik Sherrod                  
     3) Kyrie Wilson                    4) Michael Johnson                
  8  Cathedral Catholic  'A'                                      
     1) Matt Bryant                     2) Mitchell Seipt                 
     3) Ethan Hughes                    4) Ethan Simley                   
  9  Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                         
     1) Dmarcus Jones                   2) Mechki Mays                    
     3) Jonah Copeland                  4) Devin Kirkwood                 
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                         
     1) Dmarcus Jones                   2) Gustavo Orendain               
     3) Jonah Copeland                  4) Devin Kirkwood                 
  2  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Bryce Lucas                     2) Brandon McFadden               
     3) Christian Byrtus                4) Grant Gaskins                  
  3  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Kamden Garrett                  2) Amari Miller                   
     3) Zavian Cook                     4) Gerick Robinson                
  4  Pomona  'A'                                                  
     1) Lindsey Alejandro               2) Perish Hayes                   
     3) Jarvis Jordan                   4) Andrew Mitchell                
  5  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) James Chung                     2) Brayden Borquez                
     3) Joshua Johnson                  4) Jack Riley                     
  6  Coronado  'A'                                                
     1) Dillon Stewart                  2) Elijah Hernandez               
     3) Alex Lopeman                    4) Justin Watterson               
  7  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) Elijah Islam                    2) Mikal Gammage                  
     3) Lennard Marshall                4) Anthony Taylor                 
  8  Etiwanda  'A'                                                
     1) Shamar Anderson                 2) Devin Prince                   
     3) Santana Zuniga                  4) Trevor Harris                  
  9  Desert Pines  'A'                                            
 
Event 318  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  View Park Prep  'A'                                          
     1) James Burbank                   2) Alfonse Dalcour Jr             
     3) Hayson Tasher                   4) Chima Uka                      
  2  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) Nate Schrimpf                   2) Steven Harris                  
     3) Joseph Little                   4) Caden Smith                    
  3  Covina  'A'                                                  
     1) Matt Mannino                    2) Kerry Smith                    
     3) Kevin Tello                     4) Anthony Ramirez                
  4  Cathedral  'B'                                               
     1) Wolley Saga-Tuala               2) Samadhi Soph                   
     3) Daryl Summage                   4) Juan Wilson                    
  5  Liberty  'A'                                                 
     1) Cervontez White                 2) Shavar Miller                  
     3) David Elder                     4) David Leathers                 
  6  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Riley Hunt                      2) Cade Franz                     
     3) Josh Rhodes                     4) Ben Otte                       
  7  Los Osos  'A'                                                
     1) Oluwatobi Adegoke               2) Jason Ohiaeri                  
     3) Anthony Tedesco                 4) Jaylen Williams                
  8  South Pasadena  'A'                                          
  9  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Jacob McBeth                    2) Andrew Jackson                 
     3) Cameron Lewis                   4) Jeremiah Johnson               
 
Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cathedral  'A'                                               
  2  Coronado  'A'                                                
     1) Dillon Stewart                  2) Elijah Hernandez               
     3) Andrew Burdalski                4) Justin Watterson               
  3  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) Jordan Vuong                    2) John O'Melveny                 
     3) Andrew De La Fuente             4) Nathan Fatigate                
  4  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Gerick Robinson                 2) Noah Norris                    
     3) Zavian Cook                     4) Tyler Hermanson                
  5  Upland  'A'                                                  
     1) Caleb Roberson                  2) Hassani Hawkins                
     3) Delaney Crawford                4) Namir Hemphill                 
  6  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Joshua Johnson                  2) James Chung                    
     3) Jack Riley                      4) Brayden Borquez                
  7  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
     1) Patrick Effiom                  2) Jalen Johnson                  
     3) Joshua Wilcox                   4) Jaylend Howard                 
  8  Desert Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Darrien Stewart                 2) Jamal Carr                     
     3) Donovan Stewart                 4) Jeramiah Jones                 
  9  Burbank  'A'                                                 
 
Event 320  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS (18)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Newark Memorial  'A'                                         
     1) Neeko Dupre                     2) Adonis Prince                  
     3) Jaelen Craft                    4) sebastian pena                 
  2  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Jacob McBeth                    2) Kobe Sampson                   
     3) Jeremiah Johnson                4) Andrew Jackson                 
  3  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Aris Valerio                    2) Nathaniel Marshalll            
     3) Jermarcus Tate                  4) Jaylen Lynch                   
  4  Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                         
     1) Devin Kirkwood                  2) Mechki Mays                    
     3) Gustavo Orendain                4) Jonah Copeland                 
  5  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Alec Silva                      2) Ben Otte                       
     3) Kristian Reyes                  4) Cade Franz                     
  6  Helix Charter  'A'                                           
     1) Nic White                       2) Ty Sheridan                    
     3) Marlon Brown                    4) Eric Parker                    
  7  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) Christian Roldan                2) Alex Fontes                    
     3) Lionel Inhphom                  4) Nicholas Trevino               
  8  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Daniel Gallardo                 2) Jaren Townsend                 
     3) William Cavanaugh               4) Nick Melanes                   
  9  Covina  'A'                                                  
     1) James Duronslet                 2) Kerry Smith                    
     3) Matt Mannino                    4) Anthony Ramirez                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Cathedral Catholic  'A'                                      
     1) David Hoiles                    2) Casey Leonard                  
     3) Matthew Jabro                   4) Mitchell Seipt                 
  2  Granada Hills Charter  'A'                                   
     1) Jordan Ferreira                 2) Cai Duran                      
     3) Howell Kobe                     4) De Marq Jaque                  
  3  Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           
     1) Daniel Sarisky                  2) Ethan Bersley                  
     3) Aaron Winston                   4) Mitchell Burr                  
  4  Channel Islands  'A'                                         
     1) Kevin Zamora                    2) Luke Baumgartner               
     3) Edwin Santacruz                 4) David Garcia                   
  5  Diamond Bar  'A'                                             
     1) Timothy Lee                     2) Jadyn Sanchez                  
     3) Zander Morgan                   4) Jeremiah Chukwudobe            
  6  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Dustin Parrish                  2) Max Segeberg                   
     3) Quinn Saville                   4) AJ Tabanao                     
  7  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Andrew Martinez                 2) Shane Nguyen                   
     3) David Diaz                      4) Nick Leon                      
  8  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) Sean Conklin                    2) Nate Schrimpf                  
     3) Alexander Klein                 4) Caden Smith                    
  9  Sage Creek  'A'                                              
     1) Cavaughn Higgs                  2) Parker Blawusch                
     3) Alexander Mitchell              4) Ian Hackett                    
 
Event 322  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Micah Baird                     2) Cole Sawires Yager             
     3) Chris Verdugo                   4) Ryan Shields                   
  2  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Cole Havins                     2) Edgar Lizarraga                
     3) Gabe Jasperson                  4) Nathaniel Marshalll            
  3  Mira Costa  'A'                                              
     1) Cormac Carew                    2) Cole Gamble                    
     3) JP Soares                       4) Thomas Velvin                  
  4  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Vicente Huerta                  2) Diego Denson                   
     3) Ryan Cowgill                    4) Askari Ahad                    
  5  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) Joon Hee Bock                   2) Jerry Gonzalez                 
     3) Josh Murray                     4) Shingo Morita                  
  6  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Sebastian Barclay               2) AJ Castellanos                 
     3) Cormac O'Brien                  4) Alak Fryt                      
  7  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Tyler Tickner                   2) Noah Nevens                    
     3) Grayson Boyce                   4) Austin Montez                  
  8  Murrieta Valley  'A'                                         
     1) Cody Patrick                    2) Andrew Hess                    
     3) Aj Ryan                         4) Tyler Barber                   
  9  Dana Hills  'A'                                              
     1) John O'Melveny                  2) Peyton Kubalsky                
     3) Garrett Hough                   4) Cole Stark                     
 
Event 522  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS (10)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Temecula Valley  'A'                                         
     1) Luke Armstrong                  2) John Robert Gomez              
     3) Luke McDermott                  4) James Davis                    
  2  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) Ryan Hemphill                   2) Bailey Darnell                 
     3) Colin Watamura                  4) Lionel Inhphom                 
  3  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Keon Mazdisnian                 2) Diego Ahmad                    
     3) Andrew Shibuya                  4) Will Ruden-Sella               
  4  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) AJ Tabanao                      2) John Worthy                    
     3) Brock Stuckey                   4) Cameron Hylton                 
  5  Cathedral  'A'                                               
     1) David Bravo                     2) Alexander Cantu                
     3) Tyriq Granillo                  4) Andrew Matas                   
  6  Vista  'A'                                                   
     1) Francisco Dolores               2) Joe Acosta                     
     3) Jonatan Flores                  4) Nick Zimbardi                  
  7  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Tucker Raymond                  2) Adrian Kotero                  
     3) Donovan Joseph                  4) Noah Norris                    
  8  Shadow Hills  'A'                                            
     1) Ramon Lopez                     2) Jaiden Huff                    
     3) Brennen Lennarth                4) Josh Arias                     
  9  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Andrew Vera                     2) Derek Rodriguez                
     3) Jovan Ellington                 4) Jeremy Telezing                
 10  Granada Hills Charter  'A'                                   
     1) Howell Kobe                     2) Cai Duran                      
     3) Diego Corona                    4) Sean Larbaoui                  
 
Event 325  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS (17)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Ryan Shields                    2) Cole Sawires Yager             
     3) Chris Verdugo                   4) Tyler Tickner                  
  2  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
     1) Micah Chitraroff                2) Cole Havins                    
     3) Aris Valerio                    4) Gabe Jasperson                 
  3  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Alex Miller                     2) Tucker Raymond                 
     3) Adam Ganz                       4) Eduardo Lopez-Cortez           
  4  Newport Harbor  'A'                                          
     1) Will DeBassio                   2) Luke Downing                   
     3) Alexis Garcia                   4) Michael Davey                  
  5  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Austin Montez                   2) Cameron Hylton                 
     3) Noah Nevens                     4) Gabriel Abbes                  
  7  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) AJ Tabanao                      2) John Worthy                    
     3) Micah Baird                     4) Aric Reza                      
  8  Ayala  'A'                                                   
     1) Ryley Welch                     2) Austin Lemus                   
     3) Ko Akabori                      4) Yael Grimaldi                  
  9  Warren  'A'                                                  
     1) Fabian Gomez                    2) Alfredo Santana Santana        
     3) Alex Guardado                   4) Antonio Munoz                  
 10  Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                                     
     1) Anthony Alvarez                 2) Ben Sumner                     
     3) Daniel Rodriguez                4) Trever Vahan                   
 11  Foothill Technology  'A'                                     
     1) Ethan Crouch                    2) Oliver Pick                    
     3) Joshua Villasenor               4) Zen Li                         
 12  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Ryan Cowgill                    2) AJ Reyes                       
     3) Vicente Huerta                  4) Jacob Moran                    
 13  Crescenta Valley  'A'                                        
 14  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) Nick Salz                       2) Josh Mendez                    
     3) Sebastian Barclay               4) Reinhard Bartsch               
 15  West Torrance  'A'                                           
 16  Brea Olinda  'A'                                             
     1) Ryan Daedler                    2) Jonathan Manara                
     3) Luke Stratton                   4) Shane Gaffikin                 
 17  Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                              
 18  Covina  'A'                                                  
 
Event 324  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS (21)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Indio  'A'                                                   
     1) Esahi Bravo                     2) Victor Urbina                  
     3) Aaron Perez                     4) Jesse Diaz                     
  2  Pleasant Grove  'A'                                          
     1) Chas O'Bear                     2) Jaeden Palmquist               
     3) Donovan Guertin                 4) Aidan Singh                    
  3  Quartz Hill  'A'                                             
     1) Brady Butler                    2) Brendon Smith                  
     3) Cameron Smith                   4) Derek Rodriguez                
  4  Cathedral Catholic  'A'                                      
     1) Max Wilson                      2) David Hoiles                   
     3) Sebastian Radilla               4) Ryan Sweeney                   
  5  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Diego Ahmad                     2) Andrew Shibuya                 
     3) Nathan Aloisi                   4) Keon Mazdisnian                
  6  San Marcos  'A'                                              
     1) Austin Chen                     2) Jordan Haney                   
     3) Thomas Dolby                    4) Ryan O’hara                    
  7  Indio  'B'                                                   
     1) Luis Contreras                  2) Jullian Dorantes-Lara          
     3) Jose Fausto                     4) Adrian Ramirez                 
  8  Redlands East Valley  'A'                                    
     1) Liam Mapes                      2) Matthew Hornung                
     3) Cole Cooper                     4) Simon Opsahl                   
  9  Shadow Hills  'A'                                            
     1) Peru Arregui                    2) Brennen Lennarth               
     3) Ramon Lopez                     4) Juanpablo Molina               
 10  Serrano  'A'                                                 
 11  Alta Loma  'A'                                               
     1) Austin Pratt                    2) Timothy Alexander              
     3) Oscar Magana                    4) Joel Magana                    
 12  Crescenta Valley  'B'                                        
     1) Kevin Tasci                     2) Erik Faeustle                  
     3) Rowan FitzGerald                4) Ethan Sharp                    
 13  El Camino Real  'A'                                          
     1) Jose Torres                     2) Doutimi Fakrogha               
     3) Steven Solitare                 4) Giancarlo Puccia               
 14  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Blake Gallardo                  2) Anthony Dugan                  
     3) Tyler Lentz                     4) Zach Fineberg                  
 15  Crescenta Valley  'C'                                        
     1) Bryce Bitetti                   2) Chris Cubias                   
     3) Jack Myers                      4) Evan Doloszycki                
 16  Will C. Crawford  'A'                                        
     1) Nader Ali                       2) Mandela Matuta                 
     3) Byaombe Mloko                   4) Arturo Sandoval                
 17  Carlsbad  'A'                                                
     1) Alexander Klein                 2) Sean Conklin                   
     3) Owen Clines                     4) Samuel Woulfe                  
 18  Yucca Valley  'A'                                            
     1) Elijah Ocegueda                 2) Noah Baxter                    
     3) Marcelo Noble                   4) Andy Tamayo                    
 19  Silverado  'A'                                               
     1) Ja'Patrick Smith                2) Ethan Oatman                   
     3) Tucker Williams                 4) John Caldera                   
 20  Santee Education Complex  'A'                                
 21  Chaminade College Prep  'A'                                  
 
Event 326  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS (9)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Jaren Townsend                  2) Elijah Sowunmi                 
     3) Nick Melanes                    4) Daniel Gallardo                
  2  Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                                       
     1) Nicholas Trevino                2) Ried Terry                     
     3) Brandon Andrade                 4) Ryan Hemphill                  
  3  Lancaster  'A'                                               
     1) Estephan Williams               2) Jaylen Sargent                 
     3) Malachi Windham                 4) Anthony Fletes                 
  4  Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                           
  5  Tesoro  'A'                                                  
     1) Richard Antablin                2) Tyler Nevala                   
     3) Daniel White                    4) Kyle Ritsher                   
  6  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Isaiah Turner                   2) Brandon Cruz                   
     3) Zachariah Turner                4) Kristian Rascon                
  7  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Bryce Lucas                     2) Grant Gaskins                  
     3) Brandon McFadden                4) Micah Baird                    
  8  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Chase Harleston                 2) Will Liu                       
     3) Justin Butler                   4) Will Ruden-Sella               
  9  Centennial  'A'                                              
     1) Gerick Robinson                 2) Zavian Cook                    
     3) Noah Norris                     4) Tucker Raymond                 
 
Event 328  Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS (19)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Claremont  'A'                                               
     1) Adam Trafecanty                 2) Levi Gardner                   
     3) Vicente Huerta                  4) AJ Reyes                       
  2  West Torrance  'A'                                           
     1) Jake Parker                     2) Nicollo Esquivelzeta           
     3) Russel Marin                    4) Jerry Gonzalez                 
  3  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Chris Verdugo                   2) Bryce Lucas                    
     3) Ryan Shields                    4) Tyler Tickner                  
  4  Saugus  'A'                                                  
     1) Nick Serrano                    2) Kristian Rascon                
     3) Zachariah Turner                4) Blake Gallardo                 
  5  Great Oak  'B'                                               
     1) Noah Nevens                     2) Brandon McFadden               
     3) Micah Baird                     4) Cole Sawires Yager             
  6  Arroyo  'A'                                                  
  7  Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        
     1) Andrew Shibuya                  2) Justin Butler                  
     3) Will Ruden-Sella                4) Keon Mazdisnian                
  8  Alta Loma  'A'                                               
     1) Daniel Abdala                   2) Harrison Oseguera              
     3) Dryden Gonsalves                4) Zackary Alexander              
  9  La Costa Canyon  'A'                                         
     1) Caleb Niednagel                 2) Aidan Lippert                  
     3) Jacob Stanford                  4) Garrett Stanford               
 10  Grossmont  'A'                                               
     1) Devin Provence                  2) Leyikun Solomon                
     3) Carson Sanchez                  4) Jonathan Rodriguez-Gomez       
 11  Torrey Pines  'A'                                            
     1) James Cusack                    2) AJ Castellanos                 
     3) Sebastian Barclay               4) Nick Salz                      
 12  Great Oak  'C'                                               
     1) Gabriel Abbes                   2) Grayson Boyce                  
     3) Austin Montez                   4) Cameron Hylton                 
 13  Indio  'A'                                                   
     1) Aaron Perez                     2) Clinton White                  
     3) Jose Fausto                     4) Victor Urbina                  
 14  Scripps Ranch  'A'                                           
     1) Andrew Burns                    2) Nick Melanes                   
     3) Daniel Gallardo                 4) Ryan Connors                   
 15  Simi Valley  'A'                                             
     1) Josh Moncada                    2) Connor Ahl                     
     3) Nick Williams                   4) Ian Gerth                      
 16  Foothill Technology  'A'                                     
     1) Ethan Crouch                    2) Henry Pick                     
     3) Oliver Pick                     4) Jason Messner                  
 17  Mission Hills  'A'                                           
     1) Sean Caster                     2) Derek Morreale                 
     3) Juan Berrare                    4) Jonathan Velasco               
 18  South Pasadena  'A'                                          
 19  La Quinta  'A'                                               
     1) Ryan Brothers                   2) Trevor Plott                   
     3) Deshun Leary                    4) Raen Reyes                     
 
Event 329  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS (4)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Loyola  'A'                                                  
     1) Evan Cantrell                   2) Paul Houston                   
     3) Gibson Plumb                    4) Tyler Ratkovich                
  4  Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                               
     1) Trey Harvey                     2) Flynt Clayton                  
     3) Noah Saha                       4) Jordan Smith                   
  6  Granada  'A'                                                 
     1) Kevin Burklin                   2) Miles Kluball                  
     3) Robert Pollard                  4) Liam Randhawa                  
  8  Great Oak  'A'                                               
     1) Christian Byrtus                2) Kyle Yonker                    
     3) Andrew Gunderson                4) Grant Gaskins                  
 
Event 333  Boys High Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Lance Qiu                        Carlsbad                    
  2  Cord Stansberry                  Shadow Hills                
  3  Altan Mitchell                   Point Loma                  
  4  Justin Yaskowitz                 Redondo Unio                
  5  Nick Leeds                       Bishop Montg                
  6  Tychicus Stanislas               Vista                       
  7  Jonathan Diaz                    Marina (HB)                 
  9  Davone Walden                    Centennial                  
 10  Julian Thai                      Gabrielino                  
 11  Joren McKeever                   Basic                       
 12  Kailen Smith                     Diamond Bar                 
 13  Tyler Cash                       Canyon (Cany                
 
Event 332  Boys High Jump Seeded HS (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Seth Johnson                     Cajon                       
  2  Jacob Hughes                     Shadow Hills                
  3  Joel DeSantiago-Espinoza         Saugus                      
  4  Hunter Bode                      Redondo Unio                
  5  Kazuma Takahashi                 Peninsula                   
  6  Nohl Williams                    Pacifica (Ox                
  7  Garrett Jones                    Serrano                     
  8  Kevin Kang                       South Pasadena              
  9  Marqis Turner                    Centennial                  
 10  Luke Knie                        Thousand Oak                
 11  Darren Long                      Harvard Westlake            
 12  Garrett Ostrinski                Grand Terrac                
 13  Michael Stine                    Ayala                       
 14  John Guevara                     Downey                      
 15  Nicholas Slight                  Torrey Pines                
 
Event 336  Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Zachary Volpe                    San Marcos                  
  2  David Miketta                    La Canada                   
  3  Kyten Arthur                     West Torranc                
  4  Jakob Ernst                      Eleanor Roos                
  5  Bryan Sperry                     Rancho Berna                
  6  Daniel Palacio                   Quartz Hill                 
  7  Jack Wright                      Great Oak                   
  8  Garrett Brown                    La Costa Can                
  9  Marcus Young                     Miramonte                   
 10  Skyler Magula                    Marina (HB)                 
 11  Jacob Rice                       Rancho Berna                
 12  Keaton Daniel                    Coronado                    
 13  Samuel Wright                    Lodi                        
 
Event 335  Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Braden Christensen               Liberty (Bak                
  2  Danny Affleck                    Aliso Niguel                
  3  Dylan Zubieta                    California (W)              
  4  Nikolai Perelman                 Aliso Niguel                
  5  Matthew Garcia Jr.               Chino                       
  6  Tommy Cook                       Newport Harb                
  7  Harrison Rios                    Upland                      
  8  D'Angelo Gonzalez                California (W)              
  9  Nicholas Gutierrez               Corona                      
 10  Jacob Camarena                   Eleanor Roos                
 11  Caleb Pouliot                    Buchanan                    
 12  Kyle Yonker                      Great Oak                   
 13  Aaron Rodriguez                  Covina                      
 14  Evan Dudley                      Poway                       
 15  Johnny Ma                        Arroyo                      
 
Event 339  Boys Long Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  David Elder                      Liberty                     
  2  Andrew Burdalski                 Coronado                    
  3  Julian Thai                      Gabrielino                  
  4  Sean Ayale                       Los Alamitos                
  5  Aiden Lieb                       Peninsula                   
  6  Jalen Bainer                     San Marcos                  
  7  Altan Mitchell                   Point Loma                  
  8  David Ko                         Pacifica (Ga                
  9  Jailen Burrell                   Upland                      
 10  Oluwatobi Adegoke                Los Osos                    
 11  Elijah Harris                    Benicia                     
 12  Deondre Ruth                     Heritage (Ro                
 
Event 338  Boys Long Jump Seeded HS (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Seane Baladjay                   Cerritos                    
  3  Joseph Little                    Carlsbad                    
  4  Paul Randall                     San Leandro                 
  5  V'Ante Moore                     Lawndale                    
  6  Trevor Harris                    Etiwanda                    
  7  Kenneth Williams                 Murrieta Mes                
  8  Demani Jamison                   Highland (Pa                
  9  Ethan Hughes                     Cathedral Ca                
 10  Cameron Lewis                    Pleasant Gro                
 11  Darrius Hart                     Lodi                        
 12  Imonike Iriafen                  Los Osos                    
 13  Ethan Simley                     Cathedral Ca                
 14  Darius McLaurin                  Upland                      
 15  Shane Nguyen                     Ayala                       
 16  Kyrie Wilson                     Pacifica (Ox                
 
Event 342  Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Elijah Schultz-Minton            Great Oak                   
  2  John Gibbs                       Oceanside                   
  3  Kenneth Williams                 Murrieta Mes                
  4  Jonathan Diaz                    Marina (HB)                 
  5  Cameron Lewis                    Pleasant Gro                
  6  Trevor Harris                    Etiwanda                    
  7  David Cynkin                     Torrey Pines                
  8  Christian Grubb                  Notre Dame (SO)             
  9  Tianhao (Th) Wei                 South Pasadena              
 10  Deondre Ruth                     Heritage (Ro                
 11  Namir Hemphill                   Upland                      
 12  Altan Mitchell                   Point Loma                  
 
Event 341  Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jordan McGilbra                  Centennial                  
  2  Kevin Kang                       South Pasadena              
  3  Xavier Molin                     Oceanside                   
  4  Sean Ayale                       Los Alamitos                
  5  David Elder                      Liberty                     
  6  Seth Hoque                       Valley Chris                
  7  Issac Davis                      Liberty (Bak                
  8  Shavar Miller                    Liberty                     
  9  Imonike Iriafen                  Los Osos                    
 10  Andrew Burdalski                 Coronado                    
 11  Jeremiah Harris                  South Hills                 
 12  Oliver Reed                      Tesoro                      
 
Event 345  Boys Shot Put Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Max Wilson                       Buchanan                    
  3  Gaetano Ferrera                  Saugus                      
  4  Corey Moore Jr.                  Liberty                     
  5  Nick Meeker                      Great Oak                   
  6  Tobin Phillips                   San Joaquin Mem             
  7  Kienan Donovan                   Golden Valle                
  8  Sean Rhyan                       San Juan Hil                
  9  Quinten Lyons                    Notre Dame (SO)             
 10  Jacob Lopez                      Canyon (Cany                
 11  Christian Johnson                Buchanan                    
 12  Aidan Eibettar                   Newport Harb                
 13  Jeff Duensing                    Esperanza                   
 14  Daniel Viveros                   Liberty (Bak                
 
Event 344  Boys Shot Put Seeded HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erick Wong                       Rosemead                    
  2  Joel Forman                      Torrey Pines                
  3  Tyler Lozano                     Los Osos                    
  4  Casanova AhFook                  Warren                      
  5  Matthew Krogh                    West Ranch                  
  6  Carlos Ocegueda                  Peninsula                   
  7  Hunter Keneley                   Mission Viejo               
  8  Jose Cisneros                    Downey                      
  9  Gabe West                        Torrey Pines                
 11  Quincy Stokes                    Thousand Oak                
 12  Bryce Valles                     West Ranch                  
 13  Noah Bultman                     West Ranch                  
 14  James Wright                     Great Oak                   
 
Event 348  Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  James Wright                     Great Oak                   
  2  Quinten Lyons                    Notre Dame (SO)             
  3  Gaetano Ferrera                  Saugus                      
  4  Jose Cisneros                    Downey                      
  5  Yusuf Hashem                     Esperanza                   
  6  Jacob Lopez                      Canyon (Cany                
  7  Kyler VanGrouw                   Buchanan                    
  8  Daniel Viveros                   Liberty (Bak                
  9  Jeff Duensing                    Esperanza                   
 10  Gino Cruz                        Newbury Park                
 11  Corey Moore Jr.                  Liberty                     
 12  Christian Johnson                Buchanan                    
 13  Aidan Eibettar                   Newport Harb                
 
Event 347  Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Eric Cuellar                     Covina                      
  2  Christian Alejandre              Pacifica (Ox                
  3  Alexis Ibarra                    Mission Viejo               
  4  Jacob Teague                     Upland                      
  5  Sloan Simpson                    Liberty (Bak                
  6  Jack Gifford                     San Clemente                
  7  Ugonna Ikejiofor                 Downey                      
  8  Austin Peterson                  Rancho Berna                
  9  Sala Lologo                      Oceanside                   
 10  Grayson Sowers                   Ayala                       
 11  Christopher Hunter               Oceanside                   
 12  Zach Buckey                      GARC                        
 13  Max Wilson                       Buchanan                    
 14  Kienan Donovan                   Golden Valle