61st ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/18/2019 to 4/20/2019        

===============================================================================
IMPORTANT INFORMATION
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
1.  Athlete heat and lane change will occur if there are scratches.
2.  Final heat and lane assignments will be given on meet day (15 minutes prior
    to race).
3.  To view the MEET PROGRAM please go to www.mtsacrelays.com/program.pdf
4.  Questions or inquiries may be directed to: 
    A.  Ron Kamaka - Collegiate Director - ronkamaka@gmail.com
    B.  Brian Yokoyama - Elite Director - byokoyama@mtsac.edu

===============================================================================
MEET CHECK IN PROCEDURE
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
1.  Packet-Pick Up
    A.  Colleges and universities will pick up and pay for their packets at 
        packet pick up located at the Southeast corner of the stadium.
    B.  Elite Division Entries will pick up their bib numbers at the Southeast
        corner of the stadium at the Elite Division Packet Pickup.  You will 
        check in under your name, not affiliation.  
2.  Event Check-In
    A.  FIELD EVENT ATHLETES - Check in with the official at your event site 
        15 minutes prior to the start of your event.
    B.  RUNNING EVENT ATHLETES
        1.  CLERK OF THE COURSE - You must check in and declare your intention 
            to run at at the CLERK OF THE COURSE (Northeast corner of the 
            stadium) at least 1/2 hour prior to the start your event, up to 
            1 hour earlier.
        2.  HIPPING - You must report back to the hipping area (next to Clerk 
            of the course), 15 minutes prior to the start of your event to 
            receive your heat and lane assignment, along with your hip number.
            You will then be directed to the startline of your race.

===============================================================================
WWW.MTSACRELAYS.COM
===============================================================================
===============================================================================
PLEASE VISIT MT. SAC RELAYS RELAYS WEBSITE FOR ADDITIONAL INFORMATION INCLUDING:
Implement Weigh In Schedule, Stadium Practice Times, Box Office/Gate Hours, 
Team Packet Pick-Up Hours, Clerk of the Course Hours, Warm Up Areas Availability,
Maps and additional important information.



===============================================================================
===============================================================================
FINAL MEET PROGRAM - Version 3.0 - 04/18/19 @ 1:00 am

**Event time changes and participant changes since Version 1.0
===============================================================================
===============================================================================                               
 
Event 200  Women 100 Meter Dash Collegiate C/O (58)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Martina Latting                  Hawaii                      
  3  Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  4  Hope Bushnell                    UC Irvine                   
  5  Shauna Helps                     Florida Stat                
  6  Rae'vyn Lawler                   GAME-FIT                    
  7  ShaKeela Saunders                Adidas                      
  8  Tatum Waggoner                   Arizona                     
  9  Kayla Dickerson                  Cal St. LA                  
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Janice Hall                      BYU                         
  2  Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
  3  Cecila Tamayo-Garza              Houston                     
  4  Tori Franklin                    Nike                        
  5  Jayla Kirkland                   Florida Stat                
  6  Chanel Brissett                  USC                         
  7  Haley Rogers                     BYU                         
  8  Taylor Watson                    Utah                        
  9  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Allysia Parry                    Academy of A                
  3  Maya Cook                        SF State                    
  4  Jaslyn Gardner                   BYU                         
  5  Destiny Carter                   Unattached                  
  6  J'Liyah Miles                    Cal St. LA                  
  7  Mandy White                      Brand Jordan                
  8  Mikayla Scott                    UC Irvine                   
  9  Ajah Criner                      Cen Arkansas                
Heat 4  Prelims
  1  Daja Johnson                     SJ State                    
  2  Callie DeWitt                    Augustana (S                
  3  Essance Sample                   Houston                     
  4  Iman Brown                       Oregon                      
  6  Valexsia Droughn                 Cal St. LA                  
  7  Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
  8  Margaux Jones                    USC                         
  9  Jada Hoffman                     Lewis                       
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Antonise Christian               Iowa                        
  3  Alexus Alexander                 Unattached                  
  4  Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
  5  Anglerne Annelus                 USC                         
  6  Hafsatu Kamara                   RTG                         
  7  Maisie Stevens                   California                  
  8  Audrey Leduc                     Club d'athlé                
  9  Ryan Greene                      Cal St. LA                  
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Raynee Helm Wheelock             Utah                        
  3  Raion Black                      Hawaii                      
  4  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
  5  Brianna Duncan                   Oregon                      
  6  Dior Hall                        USC                         
  7  Schuyler Moore                   UCLA                        
  8  Pamela White                     Arizona                     
  9  Sarahvaughn King                 SJ State                    
Heat 7  Prelims
  1  Alexis Smith                     MN State                    
  2  Neysia Howard                    Arizona                     
  3  Khenadi Jones                    MN State                    
  4  Ashley Seymour                   Houston                     
  5  Ka'Tia Seymour                   Florida Stat                
  6  Madison Meredith                 W. Michigan                 
  7  Monisha Lewis                    SF State                    
  8  Jada Laye                        Iowa                        
  9  Carrie Johnson                   Lewis                       
 
Event 201  Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Jennifer Madu                    Unattached                  
  3  Lorraine Martins                 Brazil                      
  4  Ana Azevedo                      Brazil                      
  5  Brianna Rollins-McNeal           Hurdle Mechanic             
  6  Suzie Acolatse                   UCLA                        
  7  Lanae-Tava Thomas                USC                         
  8  Courtne Davis                    CSU Long Beach              
  9  Jodie Williams                   Puma                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Andressa Fidelis                 Brazil                      
  2  Miki Barber                      Unattached                  
  3  Franciela Davide                 Brazil                      
  4  Brittany Brown                   Unattached                  
  5  Dianna Johnson                   Adams State                 
  6  Schillonie Calvert-Powell        Altis                       
  7  Julien Alfred                    Texas                       
  8  Diana Vaisman                    Israel                      
  9  Lorraine Ugen                    Spyder                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Khalifa St. Fort                 HSI                         
  2  Kandace Thomas                   Unattached                  
  3  Mikiah Brisco                    Nike                        
  4  Teahna Daniels                   Texas                       
  5  Jenna Prandini                   Puma                        
  6  Twanisha Terry                   USC                         
  7  Vitoria Rosa                     Brazil                      
  8  Javianne Oliver                  Nike                        
  9  Kynnedy Flannel                  Texas                       
 
Event 503  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory C/O (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Scout Bassett                    U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Kym Crosby                       U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Beatriz Hatz                     U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Deja Young                       U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Jaleen Roberts                   U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Breanna Clark                    U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Lorraine Martins                 Brazil                      
  3  Jessica Ozoude                   CO State                    
  4  Schillonie Calvert-Powell        Altis                       
  5  Brianna Duncan                   Oregon                      
  6  Leya Buchanan                    Unattached                  
  7  Kori Carter                      Brand Jordan                
  8  Khalifa St. Fort                 HSI                         
  9  Iman Brown                       Oregon                      
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Kaelin Roberts                   USC                         
  3  Jayla Kirkland                   Florida Stat                
  5  Jaide Stepter                    Sheffield Elite             
  6  Jasmine Camacho-Quinn            Nike                        
  7  Teahna Daniels                   Texas                       
  8  Shauna Helps                     Florida Stat                
  9  Lanae-Tava Thomas                USC                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Jodie Williams                   Puma                        
  2  Keni Harrison                    Adidas                      
  3  Kynnedy Flannel                  Texas                       
  4  Ka'Tia Seymour                   Florida Stat                
  5  Jenna Prandini                   Puma                        
  6  Anglerne Annelus                 USC                         
  7  Mikiah Brisco                    Nike                        
  8  Destiny Carter                   Unattached                  
  9  Twanisha Terry                   USC                         
 
Event 202  Women 200 Meter Dash C/O (71)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Daja Johnson                     SJ State                    
  3  Carrie Johnson                   Lewis                       
  4  Karlona Gregory                  MN State                    
  5  Jada Hoffman                     Lewis                       
  6  Kayla Dickerson                  Cal St. LA                  
  7  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
  8  Erica Sheahan                    W. Michigan                 
  9  Teresa Zaragueta                 Lewis                       
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Valexsia Droughn                 Cal St. LA                  
  2  Rose Gaye                        MN State                    
  3  Sarahvaughn King                 SJ State                    
  4  Aubrey Ridgeway                  Air Force                   
  5  Allysia Parry                    Academy of A                
  6  Diamond Mitchell                 W. Michigan                 
  7  Nnenya Hailey                    Unattached                  
  8  Khenadi Jones                    MN State                    
  9  Kerissa D'Arpino                 Oregon                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Aly Weum                         Iowa                        
  2  Brinn Jensen                     BYU                         
  3  Oweneika Watson                  Adams State                 
  4  Ezinne Abba                      California                  
  5  Selena Arjona-Alcazar            Academy of A                
  6  Hannah Nealis                    BYU                         
  7  Faith Burt                       Unattached                  
  8  Callie DeWitt                    Augustana (S                
  9  Mia Avila                        Academy of A                
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Grace Hartman                    MN State                    
  2  Mikayla Scott                    UC Irvine                   
  3  Darria Matthias                  Academy of A                
  4  Jazmine Smith                    SF State                    
  5  Talia Buss                       Iowa                        
  6  Maya Cook                        SF State                    
  7  Raion Black                      Hawaii                      
  8  Antonise Christian               Iowa                        
  9  Jaslyn Gardner                   BYU                         
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Jada Laye                        Iowa                        
  2  Kenady Jackson                   UC Riverside                
  3  Pamela White                     Arizona                     
  4  Madison Meredith                 W. Michigan                 
  5  Neysia Howard                    Arizona                     
  6  Hafsatu Kamara                   RTG                         
  7  Ajah Criner                      Cen Arkansas                
  8  Jackie Patterson                 California                  
  9  Cecila Tamayo-Garza              Houston                     
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Payge Side                       Houston                     
  2  Rachel Vinjamuri                 Oregon                      
  3  J'Liyah Miles                    Cal St. LA                  
  4  Haley Rogers                     BYU                         
  5  Essance Sample                   Houston                     
  6  Suzie Acolatse                   UCLA                        
  7  Ombretta Minkue Meye             Academy of A                
  8  Schuyler Moore                   UCLA                        
  9  Alexus Alexander                 Unattached                  
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Alexis Henry                     SF State                    
  2  Hope Bushnell                    UC Irvine                   
  3  Ashley Seymour                   Houston                     
  4  Dianna Johnson                   Adams State                 
  5  Ellie Quackenbush                BYU                         
  6  Njeri Omawahleh                  Fresno Flyer                
  7  Deshae Wise                      California                  
  8  Rae'vyn Lawler                   GAME-FIT                    
  9  Gia Trevisan                     Bracco Atlet                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Mecca McGlaston                  USC                         
  2  Zion Corrales-Nelson             California                  
  3  Julien Alfred                    Texas                       
  4  Kennedy Simon                    Texas                       
  5  Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
  6  Peydra Seymour                   Puma                        
  7  Serenity Douglas                 Texas                       
  8  Karimah Davis                    Florida Stat                
  9  Kimberly Hyacinthe               Vainqueurs Plus             
 
Event 504  Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory C/O (5)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Kym Crosby                       U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Beatriz Hatz                     U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Deja Young                       U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Jaleen Roberts                   U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Breanna Clark                    U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 204  Women 400 Meter Dash C/O (46)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  3  Dericka Braden                   Cal St. LA                  
  4  Lauren O’banion                  Utah                        
  5  Samantha Crosmer                 Colorado                    
  6  Teresa Zaragueta                 Lewis                       
  7  Nicole Critchfield               BYU                         
  8  Kayla Perry                      BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Megan Irvine                     Air Force                   
  3  Hannah Nealis                    BYU                         
  4  Alexis Gay                       Iowa                        
  5  Latavia Hawkins                  Academy of A                
  6  Kelsey Owens                     Air Force                   
  7  Destiny Tomlin                   Illinois-Chi                
  8  Mika Cox                         Iowa                        
  9  Isa Videler                      UCLA                        
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Alonna Johnson                   UC Riverside                
  3  Payge Side                       Houston                     
  4  Crystal Malone                   MN State                    
  5  Rachel Vinjamuri                 Oregon                      
  6  Mikayla Scott                    UC Irvine                   
  7  Mesa Weidle                      Utah                        
  8  Kerissa D'Arpino                 Oregon                      
  9  Maya Lebar                       Utah                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  2  Brinn Jensen                     BYU                         
  3  Dakota Stanly                    UCLA                        
  4  Taryn Campos                     Mile Eaters                 
  5  Courtney Paddock                 UT Valley                   
  6  Lauren Rawlinson                 BYU                         
  7  Zani Meaders                     UC Irvine                   
  8  Talia Buss                       Iowa                        
  9  Kenady Jackson                   UC Riverside                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Cassidy Pinnock                  BYU                         
  2  Njeri Omawahleh                  Fresno Flyer                
  3  Kimberly Hyacinthe               Vainqueurs Plus             
  4  Paola Vazquez Guerrero           Espartaco Chimal            
  5  Ellie Quackenbush                BYU                         
  6  Sanique Walker                   Texas                       
  7  Jazmine Smith                    SF State                    
  8  Jackie Martin                    Utah                        
  9  Aly Weum                         Iowa                        
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Micaiah Ransby                   Georgia                     
  2  Shannon Meisberger               Arizona                     
  3  Diana Gajda                      Arizona                     
  4  Alexis Henry                     SF State                    
  5  Karolina Pahlitzsch              Arizona                     
  7  Kayla Richardson                 USC                         
  8  Diana Ruiz                       Unattached                  
 
Event 205  Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Asheley Bamberg                  Unattached                  
  2  Paola Moran                      Unattached                  
  3  Daysiellen Dias                  Brazil                      
  4  Ristanna Tracey                  Hurdle Mechanic             
  5  Shatajah Wattely                 Altis                       
  6  Karimah Davis                    Florida Stat                
  7  Gianna Woodruff                  Hurdle Mechanic             
  8  Janae Caldwell                   Florida Stat                
  9  Maïté Bouchard                   Sherbrooke                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Bailey Lear                      USC                         
  2  Venessa D'Arpino                 Oregon                      
  3  Gia Trevisan                     Bracco Atlet                
  4  Zola Golden                      Texas                       
  5  Geisa Coutinho                   Brazil                      
  6  Dalilah Muhammed                 Nike                        
  7  Brittany Brown                   Unattached                  
  8  Kennedy Simon                    Texas                       
  9  Tiffani Marinho                  Brazil                      
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Kyra Constantine                 USC                         
  2  Briyahna DesRosiers              Oregon                      
  3  Hannah Waller                    Oregon                      
  4  Camille Laus                     Belgium                     
  5  Kendall Ellis                    New Balance                 
  6  Jasmine Blocker                  Oiselle                     
  7  Briana Guillory                  Iowa                        
  8  Tatum Waggoner                   Arizona                     
  9  Serenity Douglas                 Texas                       
 
Event 206  Women 800 Meter Run C/O (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Charlotte Cayton-Smith           Miss State                  
  2  Jordyn Colter                    California                  
  3  Mallory King                     Iowa                        
  4  Rebecca Croft                    California                  
  5  Phoebe Aguiar                    Macalester                  
  6  Gabriela Medina                  EDSONORA                    
  7  Liliana Mariano                  Unattached                  
  8  Jacquelyn Hill                   UCLA                        
  9  Taylor Arco                      Iowa                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Gwyn George                      UCLA                        
  2  Taylor Hestekin                  U-Mary                      
  3  Whitney Hessler                  Utah                        
  4  Tia Saunders                     Iowa                        
  5  Ashleigh Macleod                 Lewis                       
  6  Jennifer Daly                    USC                         
  7  Peyton Frolek                    ND State                    
  8  Brynn Sauer                      USC                         
  9  Macy Heinz                       South Dakota                
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Monique McPherson                U-Mary                      
  2  Mallory Fine                     South Dakota                
  3  LaSean Davis                     Steph F Austin              
  4  Bérénice Cleyet-Merie            Prince Mumba                
  5  Cydney Branch                    UC Riverside                
  7  Halle McClintock                 Georgia                     
  8  Amairany Cruz                    IUPUI                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Brooklyn James                   Utah                        
  2  Bobbi Patrick                    MN State                    
  3  Sabrina Waterhouse               Unattached                  
  4  Katie Bye                        ND State                    
  5  Emma Rose Bagwell                Georgia                     
  6  Lindsay Welker                   Iowa                        
  7  Rachel Glynn                     USC                         
 
Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lena Kandissounon                Cal St. Nortridg            
  2  Alon Lewis                       Miss State                  
  3  Olivia Woods                     W. Oregon                   
  4  Amber Tanner                     Georgia                     
  5  Johana Arrieta                   Equipo Porve                
  6  Sarah Anderson                   W. Michigan                 
  7  Jordan Anderson                  Unattached                  
  8  Morgan Foster                    Unattached                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Raquel Lambdin                   The Mission                 
  2  Alethia Marrero                  Altis                       
  3  Skylyn Webb                      UC-Colo. Spgs               
  4  Maïté Bouchard                   Sherbrooke                  
  5  Chrishuna Williams               Nike                        
  6  Luisa Mariela Real Crespo        Jalisco Mexi                
  7  Sage Hurta                       Unattached                  
  8  Tracee van der Wyck              Cal Coast TC                
  9  Jemima Russell                   USC                         
 10  Alyssa Brewer                    USC                         
 
Event 208  Women 1500 Meter Run C/O (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Meredith Sorensen                Houston                     
  2  Charlotte Blair                  Cen Arkansas                
  3  Lauren Maurer                    USC                         
  4  Jonna Bart                       South Dakota                
  5  Alaina Kautz                     Arizona                     
  6  Elizabeth Rene                   Unattached                  
  7  Emma Rose Bagwell                Georgia                     
  8  Kianna Stewart                   South Dakota                
  9  Sabrina Waterhouse               Unattached                  
 10  Shannon Howell                   Biola                       
 11  Mackenna Mason                   Biola                       
 12  Erin Woodward                    Cen Arkansas                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Savanna Perez                    SJ State                    
  2  Megan Ryan                       UT State                    
  3  Jessica Nye                      California                  
  4  Jennifer Dunlap                  Houston                     
  5  Allie Wright                     IUPUI                       
  6  Hannah Ricci                     No. Illinois                
  7  Emma Rafuse                      Purdue Fort Wayn            
  8  Paige Carter                     UCLA                        
  9  Kira Loren                       UCLA                        
 10  Fiana Kumm                       Prado Racing                
 11  Halle McClintock                 Georgia                     
 12  Lilly Schmidt                    UCLA                        
 
Event 209  Women 1500 Meter Run INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Laura Galvan                     Athletics MX                
  2  Carolina Lozano                  Argentina                   
  3  Mackenzie Callahan               No. Illinois                
  4  Anne-Marie Gauthier              U. Laval                    
  5  Emma Dagenais                    U. Laval                    
  6  Bree Erickson                    U-Mary                      
  7  Kelsey Ramirez                   Steph F Austin              
  8  Soledad Torre Marin              Peruvian Ath                
  9  Fernanda Aguilar Villalobos      MN-21                       
 11  Patricia Terry                   Team Green                  
 13  Shannon Maloney                  UT State                    
 14  Britani Gonzales                 Houston                     
 15  Sophie Scott                     UCLA                        
 16  Madeline Huglen                  South Dakota                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Natoya Goule                     Adidas                      
  2  Tracee van der Wyck              Cal Coast TC                
  3  Faith Makau                      Unattached                  
  5  Nicole Gardner                   Alabama                     
  6  Annie Leblanc                    Adidas                      
  7  Kamryn Weber                     USC                         
  8  Mina Anglero                     California                  
  9  Chloe Berry                      USC                         
 10  Kleidiane Barbosa                Posso Sports                
 11  Alma Delia Cortes García         MN-21                       
 12  Sarah Lancaster                  Kevin's Kang                
 14  Cierra Simmons                   UT State                    
 16  Amber Gore                       USC                         
 
Event 215  Women 5000 Meter Run INV C/O (59)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Carolina Tabares Guerrero        Equipo Porve                
  2  Evelyn Mandel                    TCU                         
  3  Megan Schott                     Iowa                        
  4  Andrea Shine                     Iowa                        
  5  Hannah Thompson                  Unattached                  
  6  Kelsie Warren                    Texas A&M                   
  7  Christina Rice                   UCLA                        
  8  Leidy Romero                     Unattached                  
  9  Gabriela Deleon (Alfonzo)        Unattached                  
 10  Hernandez Eleno                  José Socorro                
 11  Hannah Branch                    UT Valley                   
 12  Estefany Paredes                 Unattached                  
 13  Maria I. Velez                   Bengalas MX                 
 14  Andrea Ramirez                   Jonnatan Mor                
 15  Yanely Gomez                     Georgia                     
 16  Ashley Driscoll                  Texas A&M                   
 17  Marea Zlatunich                  California                  
 18  Ericka Hibser                    No. Illinois                
 19  Ylva Traxler                     Ole Miss                    
 20  Mimi Reimers                     Loyola (Ill.                
 21  Anna Elkin                       Ole Miss                    
 22  Camila Noe                       MT State                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Rachel Cliff                     ON Running                  
  2  Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
  3  Brenda Eunice Flores Muñoz       Nike                        
  4  Nao Yamamoto                     Toyota Welln                
  5  Danielle Shanahan                NAZ Elite                   
  6  Jessica Drop                     Georgia                     
  7  Natalia Hawthorn                 Vancouver TC                
  8  Erica Digby                      Mile2Maratho                
  9  Alice Wright                     NAZ Elite                   
 10  Risper Gesabwa                   Gotime4sport                
 11  ursula sanchez                   Ejercito MX                 
 12  Sandra Lopez                     Mx Internati                
 13  Tatiele Roberta de Cavalho       Posso Sports                
 14  Momoka Kawaguchi                 Toyota Welln                
 15  Aminat Olowora                   OK City                     
 16  Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Peruvian Ath                
 17  Karla Diaz Muñoz                 MN-21                       
 18  Alicia Douglas                   Unattached                  
 19  Alicja Konieczek                 W. Colorado                 
 20  Luz Mery Rojas                   Peruvian Ath                
 21  Aurelie Dube Lavoie              U. Laval                    
 22  Kleidiane Barbosa                Posso Sports                
 23  Lindsey Brewis                   Loyola (Ill.                
 24  Jenifer Silva                    Brazil                      
 25  Angelica Espinoza                Rodolfo Gome                
 26  Gladys MACHACUAY Huaman          Peruvian Ath                
 27  Jenica Dodge                     ID State                    
 28  Clio Ozanne-Jaques               Ole Miss                    
 29  Erika Adler                      UCLA                        
 30  Sarah Lancaster                  Kevin's Kang                
 31  Patricia Terry                   Team Green                  
 32  Maria Ferraz                     Brazil                      
 33  Victoria Simmons                 Ole Miss                    
 34  Jennie Baragar-Petrash           Arizona                     
 35  Soledad Torre Marin              Peruvian Ath                
 36  Kelby Anderson                   ND State                    
 37  Annie Boos                       California                  
 
Event 217  Women 5000 Meter Run A C/O (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Kayla Young                      Arizona                     
  3  Courtney Hopkins                 Ole Miss                    
  4  Starlynn Costa                   U-Mary                      
  5  Tavia Dutson                     UT State                    
  6  Madeline Huglen                  South Dakota                
  7  Grace Tavani                     Georgia                     
  8  Bailee Parker                    UT State                    
  9  Ana Karen MejIa Escalona         Unattached                  
 10  Hannah Oscarson                  North Dakota                
 11  Madison Overby                   North Dakota                
 12  Mikayla Gallagher                Air Force                   
 13  Josie Givens                     UT State                    
 14  Hailey Branch                    Georgia                     
 15  Presli Hutchison                 UT State                    
 16  Paityn Chynoweth                 UT Valley                   
 17  Kirsten Johnston                 TCU                         
 18  Jonna Bart                       South Dakota                
 19  Emily Jones                      UT Valley                   
 20  Ansley Heavern                   Georgia                     
 21  Maggie Zwahlen                   UT Valley                   
 22  Kylie Latham                     Iowa                        
 23  Keelah Barger                    Arizona                     
 24  Melina Kuerschner                ND State                    
 25  Rebecca Ruiz                     Mt. SAC                     
 26  Vianney Sanchez                  Ark-Little Rock             
 27  Mackenna Mason                   Biola                       
 28  Kianna Stewart                   South Dakota                
 29  Beatriz Duarte                   UAVTC                       
 30  Grace Catena                     Loyola Marym                
 31  Kassady Learn                    Lewis                       
 32  Jessica McKee                    Iowa                        
 33  Delaney White                    Portland Sta                
 
Event 221  Women 10000 Meter Run A C/O (37)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Britney Lund                     BYU                         
  2  Amanda Erickson                  BYU                         
  3  Jen Dufner                       ND State                    
  4  Mackenzie Holkesvig              ND State                    
  5  Hope Jones                       So. Indiana                 
  6  Jordan Angers                    Richmond                    
  7  Jax Heckers                      Cal St. San Marc            
  8  Ashley Driscoll                  Texas A&M                   
  9  Rachel Morrin                    BYU                         
 10  Abby Ripperda                    South Dakota                
 11  Hannah Rasmussen                 San Diego                   
 12  Erin McLaughlin                  Clemson                     
 13  Leah Lewis                       Dallas Bapti                
 14  Emily Jones                      UT Valley                   
 15  Kylie Latham                     Iowa                        
 16  Hannah Tobin                     Northwestern                
 17  Kayden Carpenter                 Chico State                 
 18  Tiffany Costello                 Unattached                  
 19  Katherine Hanners                UMKC                        
 20  Sarah Jaloma                     UMKC                        
 21  Jennifer Comastri                So. Indiana                 
 22  Sophia Galvez                    W. Washington               
 23  Hannah Dutson                    UT State                    
 24  Madison Lambros                  San Diego                   
 25  Enid Au                          British Colu                
 26  Kiah Leonard                     Wyoming                     
 27  Billie Hatch                     Dixie State                 
 28  Ai Kaisho                        Illinois-Chi                
 29  Addi Iken                        Wyoming                     
 30  Lauren Hamilton                  Pomona-Pitze                
 31  Lila Cardillo                    Pomona-Pitze                
 32  Giselle Masedo                   Loyola Marym                
 33  Micaela Pulliam                  Biola                       
 34  Elle Stein                       Seattle U.                  
 35  Melissa Hruska                   Washington S                
 36  Caitlin McGauley                 Marquette                   
 37  Claire Fisher                    Cal St. East Bay            
 
Event 222  Women 10000 Meter Run INV C/O (64)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Mimi Reimers                     Loyola (Ill.                
  2  Tonya Nero                       Trinidad                    
  3  Laura Nelson                     South Dakota                
  4  Jenna Clayworth                  Xavier (Ohio                
  5  Samantha Sayer                   Vermont                     
  6  Alexandria Ortega                Stony Brook                 
  7  Thalia Valdivia Magariño         Peruvian Ath                
  8  Hannah Branch                    UT Valley                   
  9  Jenny O'Bryan                    Tulsa                       
 10  Rebollo Salgado                  José Socorro                
 11  Kennedy Rufener                  Unattached                  
 12  Kaylee Bogina                    Adams State                 
 13  Alexandria Tucker                Chico State                 
 14  Janet Okeago                     Washington S                
 15  Aubrey Frentheway                BYU                         
 16  Sadie Baker                      Adams State                 
 17  Jackie Garner                    UCLA                        
 18  Megan Billington                 South Dakota                
 19  Maggie Zwahlen                   UT Valley                   
 20  Paityn Chynoweth                 UT Valley                   
 21  Cassidy Ahrens                   W. Colorado                 
 22  Elizabeth Dawson                 Clemson                     
 23  Karla Diaz Muñoz                 MN-21                       
 24  Chandler Horton                  Charlotte                   
 25  Kyla Danforth                    Loyola Marym                
 26  Christina Sawyer                 Hillsdale                   
 27  Sarah Nicholson                  Northwestern                
 28  Ashlee Powers                    Cal Coast TC                
 29  Nora Pizzella                    Chico State                 
 30  Ave Grosenheider                 Richmond                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Caroline Kurgat                  Alaska Ancho                
  2  Clare O'Brien                    Boise State                 
  3  Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaranga       Peruvian Ath                
  4  Camilla Richardsson              Finland                     
  5  Angie Nickerson                  So. Utah                    
  6  ursula sanchez                   Ejercito MX                 
  7  Angelica Espinoza                Rodolfo Gome                
  8  Kelsi Lasota                     MT State                    
  9  Kelsey Bruce                     Dallas Bapti                
 10  Winny Koech                      UTEP                        
 11  Hannah Dorman                    Hoka Aggie R                
 12  Aoibhe Richardson                Portland                    
 13  Alyssa Snyder                    UT State                    
 14  Kelsie Warren                    Texas A&M                   
 15  Courtney Brenner                 Lipscomb                    
 16  Becca Howard                     Portland                    
 17  Samantha Drop                    Georgia                     
 18  Valerie Sanchez                  Valor TC                    
 19  Greta Van Calcar                 Oregon State                
 20  Georgia Porter                   361 USA                     
 21  Madison Fruchey                  Unattached                  
 22  Sophie Seward                    Unattached                  
 23  Maria Ferraz                     Brazil                      
 24  maria de jesus ruiz              INCUFIDEZ                   
 25  Sarah Anderson                   UC Davis                    
 26  Ida Narbuvoll                    U-Mary                      
 27  Colette Richter                  Oregon State                
 28  Hannah Thompson                  Unattached                  
 29  Evelin Meza                      SJ State                    
 30  Malena Grover                    Adams State                 
 31  Angie Orjuela                    Equipo Porve                
 32  Virag Weiler                     Portland                    
 33  Stella Gillman                   Portland                    
 34  Janica Rauma                     Finland                     
 
Event 224  Women 100 Meter Hurdles Collegiate C/O (50)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Carly Donahue                    Iowa                        
  3  Dominique Beltrez                UCLA                        
  4  Emily Sloan                      Oregon                      
  5  Destinee Rocker                  CO State                    
  6  Angela Whyte                     APEX Athleti                
  7  Sterling Lester                  Georgia                     
  8  Camille Jouanno                  Academy of A                
  9  Kylie Morken                     Iowa                        
Heat 2  Prelims
  1  Valencia Fortenberry             SF State                    
  2  Tereza Bolibruch                 U-Mary                      
  3  Alexis Smith                     MN State                    
  4  Astrid Nyame                     Altis                       
  5  Hitomi Shimura                   Toho Bank                   
  6  Monisha Lewis                    SF State                    
  7  Tiana Bonds                      Arizona                     
  8  Sydney Winger                    Iowa                        
  9  Erin Derrow                      Houston                     
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Ma. Fernanda Patron Noguera      Mexico-FMAA                 
  3  Brisa Guzman-Sanchez             Unattached                  
  4  Oweneika Watson                  Adams State                 
  5  Kaylah Robinson                  Oregon                      
  6  Lyndsey Lopes                    USC                         
  7  Valerie Welch                    Colorado                    
  8  Erin Dowd                        W. Michigan                 
  9  Jayla Miles                      Cal St. LA                  
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Kylie Davis                      Colorado                    
  3  Ursula da Silva                  Brazil                      
  4  Karelle Edwards                  Hurdle Mechanic             
  5  Imani Carothers                  Georgia                     
  7  Deshae Wise                      California                  
  8  Calli Ann Abbott                 Hawaii                      
  9  Aguirre Mónica Andrea            Querétaro                   
Heat 5  Prelims
  1  Taylor Nelson                    Sequoias                    
  2  Devanique Brown                  SF State                    
  3  Rhesa Foster                     Oregon                      
  4  April Sutton                     Arizona                     
  5  Christie Moerman                 GGTFC                       
  6  Ashley Miller                    Florida Stat                
  7  Eriana Henderson                 Colorado                    
  8  Kaitlyn Burrup                   BYU                         
  9  Skylar Sieben                    Arizona                     
Heat 6  Prelims
  1  Isa Videler                      UCLA                        
  2  Castañeda Gabriela Anahí         Querétaro                   
  3  Dani Johnson                     Colorado                    
  4  Sydney Mosley                    Cal St. Nortridg            
  5  Mariam Abdul-Rashid              Texas                       
  6  Fabiana Moraes                   Brazil                      
  7  Pedra Hicks                      E. Illinois                 
  8  Joelle Ataessien                 Lewis                       
  9  Taylor Rucker                    W. Michigan                 
 
Event 225  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sasha Wallace                    Hurdle Mechanic             
  2  Tara Davis                       Unattached                  
  3  Tiffani McReynolds               RTG                         
  4  Brianna McGhee                   RTG                         
  5  Naomi Taylor                     Houston                     
  6  Cortney Jones                    Florida Stat                
  7  Mecca McGlaston                  USC                         
  8  MacKenzie Hill                   Unattached                  
  9  Hitomi Shimura                   Toho Bank                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Evonne Britton                   Unattached                  
  2  Peydra Seymour                   Puma                        
  3  Chanel Brissett                  USC                         
  4  Rushelle Burton                  Texas                       
  5  Keni Harrison                    Adidas                      
  6  Jasmine Camacho-Quinn            Nike                        
  7  Isabelle Pedersen                Norway                      
  8  Bridgette Owens                  Hurdle Mechanic             
  9  Dior Hall                        USC                         
 
Event 227  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Robyn Brown                      Philippines                 
  2  Pedra Hicks                      E. Illinois                 
  3  Erin Dowd                        W. Michigan                 
  4  Gabby Scott                      Colorado                    
  5  De'Andreah Young                 Cal St. Nortridg            
  6  Karolina Pahlitzsch              Arizona                     
  8  Eriana Henderson                 Colorado                    
  9  Shannon Meisberger               Arizona                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Birexus Hawkins                  Houston                     
  3  Brenna Porter                    BYU                         
  6  Hanne Cleas                      Belgium                     
  7  Kiah Seymour                     USATF HP/DEV                
  8  Sanique Walker                   Texas                       
  9  Mariam Abdul-Rashid              Texas                       
 
Event 226  Women 400 Meter Hurdles C/O (36)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Silvia Paola Garcia Castillo     Espartaco Chimal            
  2  Ruby Jane Mathewson              Utah                        
  3  Kayla Rodriguez                  Mt. SAC                     
  4  Diamond Tabron                   SJ State                    
  5  Brooke Martin                    Utah                        
  6  Kimmie Cunningham                Florida Stat                
  7  Mya Ferguson                     Cal St. LA                  
  8  Courtney Dembrowski              U-Mary                      
  9  Taylor Rucker                    W. Michigan                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Liliana Mariano                  Unattached                  
  2  Kennedy Hardemion                SF State                    
  3  Carly Donahue                    Iowa                        
  4  Kylie Morken                     Iowa                        
  5  Aryn Maxwell                     Air Force                   
  6  Alex Bryant                      W. Michigan                 
  7  Chelsea Zoller                   Georgia                     
  8  Erin Derrow                      Houston                     
  9  Makenzi Kopp                     Georgia                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  April Sutton                     Arizona                     
  2  Skyler Blair                     Utah                        
  3  Kylie Davis                      Colorado                    
  4  Addie Swanson                    Iowa                        
  5  Breanna Bernard-Joseph           USC                         
  6  Dani Johnson                     Colorado                    
  7  Payton Wensel                    Iowa                        
  8  Janeth Moya                      Cal St. LA                  
  9  Nyree Brown                      UCLA                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Marie-Frederique Poulin          TROIS-RIV                   
  2  Julia Sambvani                   UC Irvine                   
  3  Valerie Welch                    Colorado                    
  4  Melia Cox                        Hall of Fame                
  5  Paola Moran                      Unattached                  
  6  Kaitlyn Burrup                   BYU                         
  7  Diana Ruiz                       Unattached                  
  8  Kristen LaCosse                  Hawaii                      
  9  Khadejah Jackson                 Oregon                      
 
Event 213  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV C/O (29)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sarah Medved                     Portland Sta                
  2  Patricia Carlson                 MT State                    
  3  Anna French                      MT State                    
  4  Christine Thorn                  Roots Runnin                
  5  Madeline Huglen                  South Dakota                
  6  Kayla Ferron                     The Janes El                
  7  Emma Neigel                      Running Room                
  8  Eryn Mills                       Richmond                    
  9  Mckenzie Melius                  Tulane                      
 10  Shanieke Watson                  Ark-Little Rock             
 11  Kelsey Yamauchi                  UT State                    
 12  Brittany Innis                   Steph F Austin              
 13  Jaiden Schuette                  U-Mary                      
 14  McKenzie Altmayer                Bradley                     
 15  Claire Markey                    UCLA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Aimee Pratt                      Sale Harrier                
  2  Catherine Beauchemin             U. Laval                    
  3  Shelby Brown                     Ole Miss                    
  4  Jessy Lacourse                   U. Laval                    
  5  Mackenzie Andrews                Akron                       
  6  Eilish Flanagan                  Adams State                 
  7  Grace Fetherstonhaugh            Oregon State                
  8  Lisa Vogelgesang                 Ole Miss                    
  9  Alex Burkhart                    Roots Runnin                
 10  Margarita Nuñez Condori          Peruvian Ath                
 11  Annie Boos                       California                  
 12  Madeleine King                   Ole Miss                    
 13  Jonna Bart                       South Dakota                
 14  Lindsey Blanks                   Air Force                   
 
Event 210  Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase C/O (21)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Starlynn Costa                   U-Mary                      
  2  Morgan Wittrock                  Clemson                     
  3  Skye Jeppson                     UT Valley                   
  4  Mercer Mack                      No. Illinois                
  5  Emily Jones                      UT Valley                   
  6  Paityn Chynoweth                 UT Valley                   
  7  Meredith Sorensen                Houston                     
  8  Clara Haynes                     Biola                       
  9  Lauren Maurer                    USC                         
 10  Mikie Harris                     Clemson                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ana Karen MejIa Escalona         Unattached                  
  3  Kacey Doner                      Wyoming                     
  4  Molly McCullough                 Trinity (Tex                
  5  Katie Struthers                  UT State                    
  6  Gracie Hyde                      Cen Arkansas                
  7  Katelyn Mitchem                  Wyoming                     
  8  Taryn Surratt                    Steph F Austin              
  9  Evie Kammeyer                    U-Mary                      
 10  Taylor Taite                     UCLA                        
 11  Kianna Stewart                   South Dakota                
 12  Arian Iveth Chia                 Athletics MX                
 
Event 228  Women 4x100 Meter Relay C/O (8)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Hawaii  'A'                                                  
     1) Martina Latting                 2) Raion Black                    
     3) Natasha Currence                4) Calli Ann Abbott               
  3  Western Michigan  'A'                                        
     1) Erica Sheahan                   2) Madison Meredith               
     3) Alex Bryant                     4) Diamond Mitchell               
  4  Utah  'A'                                                    
     1) Raynee Helm Wheelock            2) Jackie Martin                  
     3) Maya Lebar                      4) Taylor Watson                  
  5  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Chanel Brissett                 2) Mecca McGlaston                
     3) Kaelin Roberts                  4) Margaux Jones                  
  6  Oregon  'B'                                                  
  7  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) Valexsia Droughn               
     3) Kayla Dickerson                 4) Ryan Greene                    
  8  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Selena Arjona-Alcazar           2) Ombretta Minkue Meye           
     3) Hava Turner                     4) Darria Matthias                
  9  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Elizabeth Bienvenue             2) Melyna Head                    
     3) Kassandra Sanchez               4) Taylor Nelson                  
 
Event 229  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Utah  'A'                                                    
     1) Raynee Helm Wheelock            2) Jackie Martin                  
     3) Maya Lebar                      4) Taylor Watson                  
  2  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Rose Gaye                       2) Grace Hartman                  
     3) Khenadi Jones                   4) Karlona Gregory                
  3  North Texas  'A'                                             
     1) Alia Holmes                     2) Aneesa Scott                   
     3) Breanna Eckels                  4) Cecily Edwards                 
  4  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Tiana Bonds                     2) Tatum Waggoner                 
     3) Pamela White                    4) Neysia Howard                  
  5  UCLA  'A'                                                    
     1) Suzie Acolatse                  2) Tarika Moses                   
     3) Schuyler Moore                  4) Meleni Rodney                  
  6  California  'A'                                              
     1) Deshae Wise                     2) Zion Corrales-Nelson           
     3) Maisie Stevens                  4) Jackie Patterson               
  7  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Maya Cook                       2) Alexis Henry                   
     3) Monisha Lewis                   4) Jazmine Smith                  
  8  BYU  'A'                                                     
     1) Haley Rogers                    2) Ellie Quackenbush              
     3) Lauren Rawlinson                4) Jaslyn Gardner                 
  9  Lewis  'A'                                                   
     1) Cierra Pulliam                  2) Carrie Johnson                 
     3) Jada Hoffman                    4) Joelle Ataessien               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Essance Sample                  2) Naomi Taylor                   
     3) Ashley Seymour                  4) Samiyah Samuels                
  2  Boxcar International  'A'                                    
     1) Mackenzie Hill                  2) Tiffani McReynolds             
     3) Nnenya Hailey                   4) Isabelle Pederson              
  3  Texas  'A'                                                   
     1) Mariam Abdul-Rashid             2) Julien Alfred                  
     3) Rushelle Burton                 4) Teahna Daniels                 
  4  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Venessa D'Arpino               
     3) Jasmin Reed                     4) Brianna Duncan                 
  5  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Dior Hall                       2) Anglerne Annelus               
     3) Lanae-Tava Thomas               4) Twanisha Terry                 
  6  HSI  'A'                                                     
     1) Mandy White                     2) Mikiah Brisco                  
     3) Khalifa St. Fort                4) Kori Carter                    
  7  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Karimah Davis                   2) Shauna Helps                   
     3) Jayla Kirkland                  4) Ka'Tia Seymour                 
  8  Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                              
     1) Ana Azevedo                     2) Franciela Davide               
     3) Andressa Fidelis                4) Lorraine Martins               
  9  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Jenny Kimbro                    2) Briana Guillory                
     3) Antonise Christian              4) Jada Laye                      
 
Event 230  Women 4x400 Meter Relay C/O (13)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Elizabeth Bienvenue             2) Abbi Eickelberg                
     3) Melyna Head                     4) Taylor Nelson                  
  3  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Kenady Jackson                  2) Cydney Branch                  
     3) Callie Lawson-Freeman           4) Alonna Johnson                 
  4  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Latavia Hawkins                 2) Hava Turner                    
     3) Mia Avila                       4) Ombretta Minkue Meye           
  5  UCLA  'A'                                                    
     1) Esther Ekeanyanwu               2) Meleni Rodney                  
     3) Tarika Moses                    4) Dakota Stanly                  
  6  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Kelsey Owens                    2) Megan Irvine                   
     3) Aryn Maxwell                    4) Aubrey Ridgeway                
  7  San Jose St.  'A'                                            
     1) Savanna Perez                   2) Diamond Tabron                 
     3) Sarahvaughn King                4) Daja Johnson                   
  8  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Janeth Moya                     2) Dericka Braden                 
     3) Mya Ferguson                    4) Damaris Hamilton               
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Western Michigan  'A'                                        
  3  U-Mary  'A'                                                  
     1) Julia Hammerschmidt             2) Abbey Zastrow                  
     3) Nicolyn Brown                   4) Monique McPherson              
  4  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Addie Swanson                   2) Tia Saunders                   
     3) Lindsay Welker                  4) Mika Cox                       
  5  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Breanna Bernard-Joseph          2) Alyssa Brewer                  
     3) Jemima Russell                  4) Kayla Richardson               
  6  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Kerissa D'Arpino                2) Rachel Vinjamuri               
     3) Emily Sloan                     4) Iman Brown                     
  7  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Payton Wensel                   2) Taylor Arco                    
     3) Mallory King                    4) Talia Buss                     
 
Event 231  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Birexus Hawkins                 2) Payge Side                     
     3) Erin Derrow                     4) Ashley Seymour                 
  3  Utah  'A'                                                    
     1) Maya Lebar                      2) Skyler Blair                   
     3) Jackie Martin                   4) Brooklyn James                 
  4  Hurdle Mechanic  'B'                                         
     1) Kristi Castlin                  2) Karelle Edwards                
     3) Malaina Payton                  4) Ristanna Tracey                
  5  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Janae Caldwell                  2) Ashley Miller                  
     3) Ka'Tia Seymour                  4) Karimah Davis                  
  6  BYU  'A'                                                     
     1) Cassidy Pinnock                 2) Lauren Rawlinson               
     3) Ellie Quackenbush               4) Brenna Porter                  
  7  San Francisco St.  'A'                                       
     1) Alexis Henry                    2) Jazmine Smith                  
     3) Kennedy Hardemion               4) Monisha Lewis                  
  8  Boxcar International  'A'                                    
     1) Gia Trevisan                    2) Krishna Curry                  
     3) Nnenya Hailey                   4) Asheley Bamberg                
  9  Colorado  'A'                                                
     1) Dani Johnson                    2) Eriana Henderson               
     3) Valerie Welch                   4) Gabby Scott                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Shannon Meisberger              2) Tatum Waggoner                 
     3) Diana Gajda                     4) Karolina Pahlitzsch            
  2  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Jenny Kimbro                    2) Briana Guillory                
     3) Tria Simmons                    4) Aly Weum                       
  3  Altis  'A'                                                   
     1) Shatajah Wattely                2) Alethia Marrero                
     3) Jodie Williams                  4)                                
  4  Texas  'A'                                                   
  5  Hayes All-Stars  'A'                                         
     1) Jaide Stepter                   2) Jasmine Blocker                
     3) Kendall Ellis                   4) Sydney McLaughlin              
  6  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Anna Cockrell                   2) Kyra Constantine               
     3) Kaelin Roberts                  4) Bailey Lear                    
  7  Hurdle Mechanic  'A'                                         
     1) Sasha Wallace                   2) Brianna Rollins-McNeal         
     3) Gianna Woodruff                 4) Dalilah Muhammed               
  8  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Briyahna DesRosiers             2) Venessa D'Arpino               
     3) Hannah Waller                   4) Makenzie Dunmore               
  9  Georgia  'A'                                                 
     1) Micaiah Ransby                  2) Amber Tanner                   
     3) Sterling Lester                 4) Chelsea Zoller                 
 
Event 234  Women High Jump INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Castañeda Gabriela Anahí         Querétaro                   
  2  Amber Melville                   Unattached                  
  3  Michelle Spires                  U.S. Air For                
  4  Jelena Rowe                      Nevada Gazel                
  5  Tynita Butts                     GW Express                  
  6  Amina Smith                      Unattached                  
  7  Alyx Treasure                    CANADA                      
  8  Esquivel Ximena lisbeth          Querétaro                   
  9  Erika Kinsey                     Sweden                      
 10  Vashti Cunningham                Nike                        
 
Event 233  Women High Jump C/O (18)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Javany McDermott                 Cal St. LA                  
  2  Maria Gorham                     Iowa                        
  3  Eliza Hansen                     Utah                        
  4  Priscila Shanell Luna            Querétaro                   
  5  Kelli DeGeorge                   Iowa                        
  6  Tori Sloan                       Oregon                      
  7  Hawa Wague                       Houston                     
  8  Heaven Powell                    Northwood                   
  9  Diana Ramos                      Arizona                     
 10  Brailee VandenBoom               Humboldt Sta                
 11  Alexa Harmon-Thomas              USC                         
 12  Cassidy Palka                    USC                         
 13  Skyler Saunders                  Washburn                    
 14  Alexa Porpaczy                   Arizona                     
 15  claudina diaz castro             Querétaro                   
 16  Gillian Urycki                   Iowa                        
 17  Madeline Fagan                   Georgia                     
 18  Aubrianna Lantrip                Iowa                        
 
Event 235  Women Pole Vault A C/O (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Natalie Lanman                   Washburn                    
  2  Virgy Scardanzan                 Washburn                    
  3  Guerrero Silvia                  Querétaro                   
  4  Amira Linson                     Washburn                    
  5  Rachael Mayberry                 Washburn                    
  6  Katie Daily                      Arizona                     
  7  Karlee Fowler                    Risen Performanc            
  8  Espinos Laura mariana            Querétaro                   
  9  Allexis Menghini                 Washburn                    
 10  Gardenia Centenaro               Unattached                  
 11  Brysun Stately                   SunState Act                
 12  Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez           Mexico                      
 
Event 238  Women Pole Vault INV C/O (7)
===============================================================================
 Fred & Madeleine Arnold Memorial
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kayla Smith                      Georgia                     
  2  Kathryn Tomczak                  Air Force                   
  3  Annie Rhodes-Johnigan            Unattached                  
  4  Juliana Campos                   Brazil                      
  5  Emily Grove                      Unattached                  
  6  Kristin Leland                   Unattached                  
  7  Kortney Ross                     Risen Performanc            
 
Event 239  Women Long Jump C/O (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Scout Bassett                    U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Amy Watt                         Pomona-Pitze                
  3  Taylor Nelson                    Sequoias                    
  4  Kayla Perry                      BYU                         
  5  Skylar Sieben                    Arizona                     
  6  Beatriz Hatz                     U.S. Paralympics            
  7  Cydnee Bush                      Nevada Gazel                
  8  Dominique Beltrez                UCLA                        
  9  Janice Hall                      BYU                         
 10  Chandra Hawthorne                Arizona                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jaslyn Gardner                   BYU                         
  2  Diamond Mitchell                 W. Michigan                 
  3  Camille Jouanno                  Academy of A                
  4  Alexa Harmon-Thomas              USC                         
  5  Oweneika Watson                  Adams State                 
  6  Sydney Reid                      California                  
  7  Naomi Taylor                     Houston                     
  8  Neysia Howard                    Arizona                     
  9  Erica Sheahan                    W. Michigan                 
 10  Windy Margerum                   California                  
 11  J'Liyah Miles                    Cal St. LA                  
Flight 3  Finals
  2  Amanda Carty                     Iowa                        
  3  Lanae-Tava Thomas                USC                         
  4  Jai Gruenwald                    UCLA                        
  5  Sophia Falco                     Texas                       
  6  Aliyah Whisby                    Georgia                     
  7  Georgia Wahl                     Texas                       
  8  Margaux Jones                    USC                         
  9  Kandace Thomas                   Unattached                  
 10  Samiyah Samuels                  Houston                     
 11  Rhesa Foster                     Oregon                      
 
Event 240  Women Long Jump INV C/O (14)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Erika Kinsey                     Sweden                      
  2  Tori Franklin                    Nike                        
  3  Aasha Marler                     CANADA                      
  4  Jessamyn Sauceda                 Unattached                  
  5  Baileh Simms                     Unattached                  
  6  Darielle McQueen                 Unattached                  
  7  Malaina Payton                   Oiselle                     
  8  Jahisha Thomas                   GBR                         
  9  Malaina Payton                   Hurdle Mechanic             
 10  Tara Davis                       Unattached                  
 11  Eliane Martins                   Brazil                      
 12  ShaKeela Saunders                Adidas                      
 13  Christabel Nettey                Altis                       
 14  Lorraine Ugen                    Spyder                      
 
Event 241  Women Triple Jump INV & CO C/O (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Anna Laudizio                    Lewis                       
  2  Javany McDermott                 Cal St. LA                  
  3  Kayla Perry                      BYU                         
  4  Devanique Brown                  SF State                    
  5  Jazmin Moss                      UCLA                        
  6  Elizabeth Brunner                MN State                    
  7  Samantha Evans                   Unattached                  
  8  Hannah Schilb                    Iowa                        
  9  Silvia L. Arellano R.            Mexico-FMAA                 
 10  Dominique Ruotolo                LEAP Squad T                
 11  Lexi Ellis                       Oregon                      
 12  Amanda Carty                     Iowa                        
 13  Camille Jouanno                  Academy of A                
 14  Kassie Gurnell                   US Air Force                
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Jaimie Robinson                  Oregon                      
  2  Isabella Marten                  USC                         
  3  Eri Sakamoto                     Japan                       
  4  Cierra Pulliam                   Lewis                       
  5  Georgia Wahl                     Texas                       
  6  Sophia Falco                     Texas                       
  7  Imani Oliver                     Winners Circle              
  8  Jahisha Thomas                   GBR                         
  9  Titiana Marsh                    Georgia                     
 10  Crystal Manning                  Unattached                  
 11  Chaquinn Cook                    Oregon                      
 12  ivonne alitzel rangel ledesm     Querétaro                   
 13  Hanna Knyazyeva-Minenko          Israel                      
 
Event 243  Women Shot Put C/O (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Bradina Anae                     BYU                         
  2  Skylar Sieben                    Arizona                     
  3  Sabrina Hartmann                 BYU                         
  4  Mikaila Martin                   Houston                     
  5  Hailey Pollard                   Houston                     
  6  Makenna Wilson                   E. Illinois                 
  7  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  8  Konstadina Spanoudakis           Iowa                        
  9  Brenda Johnson                   Tiffin                      
 10  Heather Buckler                  MN State                    
 11  Jaleisa Shaffer                  North Texas                 
 12  Haley Walker                     North Texas                 
 
Event 244  Women Shot Put INV C/O (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Abena Atuobi                     W. Michigan                 
  2  Priscilla Adejokun               Houston                     
  3  Nicole Berry                     Tiffin                      
  4  Rachel Fatherly                  Unattached                  
  5  Daniella Hill                    Unattached                  
  6  Lena Giger                       Unattached                  
  7  Jeneva Stevens                   NYAC                        
 
Event 248  Women Discus Throw INV C/O (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Karlee Freeman                   USC                         
  2  Haley Walker                     North Texas                 
  3  Yazmin Torres Mendoza            Unattached                  
  4  Konstadina Spanoudakis           Iowa                        
  5  Ieva Zarankaite                  Lithuania                   
  6  Shadae Lawrence                  CO State                    
  7  Alex Collatz Sellen              American Big Guy            
  8  Shanice Love                     Florida Stat                
  9  Fernanda Martins                 Brazil                      
 
Event 245  Women Discus Throw C/O (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Sabrina Hartmann                 BYU                         
  2  Nancy Alejandra Perez Archun     Espartaco Chimal            
  3  Ryan Pickering                   Houston                     
  4  Makenna Wilson                   E. Illinois                 
  5  Lily Bankas                      Humboldt Sta                
  6  Addisyn Peacock                  BYU                         
  7  Nicole Berry                     Tiffin                      
  8  Leah Thompson                    BYU                         
  9  Dailyn Tufuga                    BYU                         
 10  Hailey Pollard                   Houston                     
 11  Sable Lohmeier                   BYU                         
 12  Jaleisa Shaffer                  North Texas                 
 13  Hayden Merrick                   Georgia                     
 
Event 246  Women Hammer Throw C/O (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kylie Wymer                      Lewis                       
  2  Miranda Hagadorn                 NW Nazarene                 
  3  Karlee Freeman                   USC                         
  4  Micaela Ecija                    Cal St. San Marc            
  5  Natasha Stamp                    USC                         
  6  Kau'ilani Miki-Han               Cal St. San Marc            
  7  Betsabe Reyes                    Cal St. San Marc            
  9  Brianna Simon                    Humboldt Sta                
 10  Emily Waletzko                   MSU-Moorhead                
 11  Stacia Bell                      Washington S                
 12  Holly Taylor                     Simon Fraser                
 13  Kianna Clark                     Lewis                       
 14  Priscilla Adejokun               Houston                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Makenna Wilson                   E. Illinois                 
  2  Lane Kadlec                      Lewis                       
  3  Breanna Lowther                  Stanislaus St               
  4  Jasmine Woodley                  E. Illinois                 
  5  Laulauga Tausaga                 Iowa                        
  7  Aoife Martin                     Washington S                
  9  Haleigh Sudbeck                  Unattached                  
 11  Mikaila Martin                   Houston                     
 13  Kendra Noneman                   Boise State                 
 14  Joy McArthur                     USC                         
 
Event 247  Women Hammer Throw INV C/O (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  2  Nadia Maffo                      Florida Stat                
  3  Galina Mityaeva                  Unattached                  
  4  Aisiah Tuiasosopo                Unattached                  
  5  Veronika Kanuchova               Florida Stat                
  6  Queen Obisesan                   Unattached                  
  7  Alyssa Wilson                    UCLA                        
  8  Jeneva Stevens                   NYAC                        
  9  Janeah Stewart                   USATF HP/DEV                
 10  Brooke Andersen                  Unattached                  
 
Event 100  Men 100 Meter Dash Collegiate C/O (64)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Andrew Davis                     Northwood                   
  3  John Burt                        Texas                       
  4  Austin Hayes                     W. Kentucky                 
  5  Alexander Barnum                 USC                         
  6  Rieker Daniel                    Oregon                      
  7  David Egbo                       Arizona                     
  8  Anthony Richardson               Cal St. LA                  
  9  Semaj Taylor                     Sequoias                    
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  3  Nick Moore                       USC                         
  4  William Bush                     W. Kentucky                 
  5  Nicholas Alexander               Houston                     
  6  Stadrian Taylor                  TAMU-Commerc                
  7  Earvin Da Silva                  USC                         
  8  Vance Barnes                     MN State                    
  9  DeQuan Dudley                    TAMU-Commerc                
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  PJ Austin                        Arizona                     
  3  Erik Cisneros                    UC Riverside                
  4  Gaston Bouchereau                S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  5  Oraine Palmer                    Oregon                      
  6  Zachary Jewell                   Cen Arkansas                
  7  Brendon Stewart                  USC                         
  8  Jared Lane                       U.S. Paralympics            
  9  George Brown                     Air Force                   
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Ahmed Al marwani                 Unattached                  
  3  Trevor Volpe                     Arizona                     
  4  Shingirai Hlanguyo               Cal St. LA                  
  5  Seth Holloway                    UCLA                        
  6  Gal Arad                         Israel                      
  7  Tadiwanashe Mhonde               E. Illinois                 
  8  Qays Mingo-Long                  Arizona                     
  9  Cristian Megas                   Unattached                  
Heat 5  Prelims
  2  Jaylan McConico                  Iowa                        
  3  DJ Henderson                     Oregon                      
  4  Lionel Tshimanga Muteba          Ottawa Lions                
  5  John Lewis III                   Houston                     
  6  Brandan Lane                     E. Illinois                 
  7  Martin Owusu-Antwi               W. Kentucky                 
  8  Austin Hamlet                    Northwood                   
  9  Josh Braverman                   Iowa                        
Heat 6  Prelims
  2  Jonathan Raines                  Georgia                     
  3  Rickey Fantroy                   BYU                         
  4  Julius Shellmire                 Oregon                      
  5  Antonio Woodard                  Iowa                        
  6  Spenser Schmidt                  Oregon                      
  7  Daniel Robinson                  USC                         
  8  Keishawn Everly                  Arizona                     
  9  Micah Fontaine                   Air Force                   
Heat 7  Prelims
  2  Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
  3  Darius Smith                     UCLA                        
  4  Diab Davis                       California                  
  5  Luxon Glor                       U-Mary                      
  6  Alexander Donigian               Seattle Spee                
  7  Mason Phillips                   Northwood                   
  8  Rashad Swank-Jones               Oregon                      
  9  Raymond Marquez                  Sequoias                    
Heat 8  Prelims
  2  Anthony Williams                 Iowa                        
  3  Branndon Marion                  California                  
  4  Leon Powell                      UCLA                        
  5  Joshua Davis                     W. Kentucky                 
  6  Steffin McCarter                 Texas                       
  7  Ryan Hall                        S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  8  Andrew Stuart                    BYU                         
  9  Reggie Kincade                   TAMU-Commerc                
 
Event 505  Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired C/O (9)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Lex Gillette                     U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Ayden Jent                       U.S. Paralympics            
  3  David Brown                      U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Jerome Avery                     U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Markeith Price                   U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Marshall Zackery                 U.S. Paralympics            
  7  William Woods                    U.S. Paralympics            
  8  Wesley Williams                  U.S. Paralympics            
  9  Henry Waterman                   U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 101  Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
 Rich Snyder Memorial
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Thaddeus Smith II                Unattached                  
  2  Eric Allen Jr.                   USC                         
  3  Derek Sorensen                   BYU                         
  4  Just'n Thymes                    Nike                        
  5  Kyree King                       Nike                        
  6  Clark Brown                      BYU                         
  7  Christopher Bent                 Northwood                   
  8  Myles Webb                       UCLA                        
  9  Arturo Bernardo Sepulveda Fu     Espartaco Chimal            
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Wataru Inuzuka                   Juntendo Univers            
  2  Chris Royster                    Altis                       
  3  Terence Ware                     Houston                     
  4  Brandon Taylor                   Houston                     
  5  Mouhamadou Fall                  France                      
  6  Rodrigo do Nascimento            Brazil                      
  7  Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of A                
  8  Demarcus Simpson                 Unattached                  
  9  Washington Brown                 Texas                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Mario Burke                      Houston                     
  2  Travis Collins                   Houston                     
  3  Cravon Gillespie                 Oregon                      
  4  Ameer Webb                       Nike                        
  5  Cameron Burrell                  Nike                        
  6  Paulo Andre Camilo               Brazil                      
  7  Jorge Vides                      Brazil                      
  8  Derick Silva                     Brazil                      
  9  Vitor Hugo dos Santos            Brazil                      
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O (27)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Washington Brown                 Texas                       
  2  Nicholas Alexander               Houston                     
  3  Martin Owusu-Antwi               W. Kentucky                 
  4  Tremaine Harris                  Altis                       
  5  Kyree King                       Nike                        
  6  Jonathan Borlee                  Belgium                     
  7  Terry Brown Jr.                  Texas                       
  8  Rieker Daniel                    Oregon                      
  9  Cameron Burrell                  Nike                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jeremy Dobson                    Altis                       
  2  Joshua Davis                     W. Kentucky                 
  3  Wataru Inuzuka                   Juntendo Univers            
  4  Remontay McClain                 Unattached                  
  5  Daniel Stokes                    Cerritos                    
  6  Oraine Palmer                    Oregon                      
  7  Antonio Woodard                  Iowa                        
  8  Karayme Bartley                  Iowa                        
  9  Eric Allen Jr.                   USC                         
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Micaiah Harris                   Texas                       
  2  Mobolade Ajomale                 Academy of A                
  3  Paulo Andre Camilo               Brazil                      
  4  Derick Silva                     Brazil                      
  5  Ameer Webb                       Nike                        
  6  Vitor Hugo dos Santos            Brazil                      
  7  Cravon Gillespie                 Oregon                      
  8  Jorge Vides                      Brazil                      
  9  Rodrigo do Nascimento            Brazil                      
 
Event 102  Men 200 Meter Dash C/O (83)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Phillip Powell                   Cal St. LA                  
  5  Jemantaj Frommoethelydo          Cal St. LA                  
  6  Paul Meloche                     Augustana (S                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Austin Hamlet                    Northwood                   
  3  Christopher Bent                 Northwood                   
  4  Daniel Egbo                      Arizona                     
  5  Jaquez Wilson                    MN State                    
  6  Cornelius Bright                 MN State                    
  7  Xavier Byrd                      Sequoias                    
  8  Josh Braverman                   Iowa                        
  9  Clay Holman                      Altis                       
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cristian Megas                   Unattached                  
  2  Keishawn Everly                  Arizona                     
  3  Rashad Swank-Jones               Oregon                      
  4  Andrew Stuart                    BYU                         
  5  Marquis Morris                   USC                         
  6  Markarios Page                   Arizona                     
  7  Andrew Davis                     Northwood                   
  8  Anthony Richardson               Cal St. LA                  
  9  Cole Lambourne                   Unattached                  
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Daquan Berry                     Academy of A                
  2  Jonathan Raines                  Georgia                     
  3  Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
  4  Chin Ng                          Oregon                      
  5  Nathan Friginette                Sequoias                    
  6  Erik Cisneros                    UC Riverside                
  7  Abram Schaap                     BYU                         
  8  Dale Wilson                      Cal St. LA                  
  9  Nathan Noble                     UC Riverside                
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Devon Sanders                    TAMU-Commerc                
  2  Reece Pontious                   Air Force                   
  3  Nicholas Harper                  Cal St. LA                  
  4  Earvin Da Silva                  USC                         
  5  Trevor Volpe                     Arizona                     
  6  Miguel Molas                     Air Force                   
  7  Qays Mingo-Long                  Arizona                     
  8  Omotade Ojora                    USC                         
  9  Semaj Taylor                     Sequoias                    
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Just'n Thymes                    Nike                        
  2  Tubotein Taylor                  S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  3  Julius Shellmire                 Oregon                      
  4  William Bush                     W. Kentucky                 
  5  Wayne Lawrence Jr.               Iowa                        
  6  Jordan Peterson                  UT Valley                   
  7  Mark Nunez                       S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  8  Jacoby McNamara                  Oregon                      
  9  Chris Thompson                   Iowa                        
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Reinhard Ndlovu                  Unattached                  
  2  Daniel Robinson                  USC                         
  3  Brendon Stewart                  USC                         
  4  Terrell Bradford                 Air Force                   
  5  Michael Bluth                    BYU                         
  6  Alexander Barnum                 USC                         
  7  Ramarco Thompson                 BYU                         
  8  David Egbo                       Arizona                     
  9  Grant Swinton                    Academy of A                
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Tadiwanashe Mhonde               E. Illinois                 
  2  Nick Moore                       USC                         
  3  Shingirai Hlanguyo               Cal St. LA                  
  4  Brandan Lane                     E. Illinois                 
  5  Austin Hayes                     W. Kentucky                 
  6  Arturo Bernardo Sepulveda Fu     Espartaco Chimal            
  7  Oliver Alexandre                 W. Kentucky                 
  8  Frederick Lewis                  Houston                     
  9  Myles Webb                       UCLA                        
Section 9  Timed Finals
  1  Rashard Clark                    TAMU-Commerc                
  2  Jordan Carder                    UT Valley                   
  3  Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
  4  Clark Brown                      BYU                         
  5  Ryan Hall                        S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  6  Kymari Gates                     W. Kentucky                 
  7  Seth Holloway                    UCLA                        
  8  Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
  9  Jon Maas                         Colorado                    
Section 10  Timed Finals
  1  Jonathan Jones                   Texas                       
  2  Duane McClurkin JR               Colorado                    
  3  Zachary Jewell                   Cen Arkansas                
  4  Elija Godwin                     Georgia                     
  5  Obi Igbokwe                      Houston                     
  6  Gaston Bouchereau                S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  7  Mason Phillips                   Northwood                   
  8  Justes Nance                     Georgia                     
  9  Derek Sorensen                   BYU                         
 
Event 507  Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired C/O (7)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  William Woods                    U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Markeith Price                   U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Ayden Jent                       U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Jerome Avery                     U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Marshall Zackery                 U.S. Paralympics            
  7  David Brown                      U.S. Paralympics            
  9  Henry Waterman                   U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O (23)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Arman Hall                       Altis                       
  3  Wayne Lawrence Jr.               Iowa                        
  4  D'Lance Sharp                    TAMU-Commerc                
  5  Valente Mendoza                  Mexico                      
  6  Duane McClurkin JR               Colorado                    
  7  Karayme Bartley                  Iowa                        
  8  Daniel Stokes                    Cerritos                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Ricky Morgan                     HSI                         
  3  Dylan Borlee                     Belgium                     
  4  Rashard Clark                    TAMU-Commerc                
  5  Michael Cherry                   Nike                        
  6  Lucas Carvalho                   Brazil                      
  7  Hugo de Sousa                    Brazil                      
  8  Alexander Russo                  Brazil                      
  9  Kymari Gates                     W. Kentucky                 
Section 3  Timed Finals
  2  Jonathan Jones                   Texas                       
  3  Obi Igbokwe                      Houston                     
  4  Rai Benjamin                     Nike                        
  5  Michael Norman                   Nike                        
  6  Mar'yea Harris                   Iowa                        
  7  Kevin Borlee                     Team JB                     
  8  Marcus Chambers                  Nike                        
  9  Dontavius Wright                 Altis                       
 
Event 104  Men 400 Meter Dash C/O (64)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  4  Sean Barber                      Illinois-Chi                
  5  Cortez Ruiz                      BYU                         
  6  Phillip Powell                   Cal St. LA                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Nick Rogers                      U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Jesus Yahir Bernal Saavedra      Unattached                  
  3  Semaj Taylor                     Sequoias                    
  4  Jeriel Thomas                    Sequoias                    
  5  Adam Saleh                       California                  
  6  Duncan Agyemang                  W. Kentucky                 
  7  Austin Alexander                 Arizona                     
  8  Darryl Harlan                    Illinois-Chi                
  9  Jemantaj Frommoethelydo          Cal St. LA                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  Cole Lambourne                   Unattached                  
  2  Reinhard Ndlovu                  Unattached                  
  3  Rayane Borlee                    Belgium                     
  4  Ramarco Thompson                 BYU                         
  5  Grant Swinton                    Academy of A                
  6  Markarios Page                   Arizona                     
  7  Luke Zuluaga                     Air Force                   
  8  Chin Ng                          Oregon                      
  9  Terrell Davis                    Air Force                   
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Kendal Smith                     Colorado                    
  2  Nicholas Harper                  Cal St. LA                  
  3  Blake Ellis                      BYU                         
  4  Abdullah alsubaie Alsubaie       Unattached                  
  5  Josh Phelps                      MN State                    
  6  Nathan Friginette                Sequoias                    
  7  Reid Diamond                     MN State                    
  8  Dale Wilson                      Cal St. LA                  
Section 5  Timed Finals
  1  Christian Carter                 Academy of A                
  2  Eric Age                         TAMU-Commerc                
  3  Connor Faint                     U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Justin Parker                    UC Riverside                
  5  Abram Schaap                     BYU                         
  6  Paul Resong                      UC Irvine                   
  7  Tubotein Taylor                  S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  8  Jacob Miller                     Oregon                      
Section 6  Timed Finals
  1  Brennan Doyle                    UC Irvine                   
  2  Charles Jock                     USA                         
  3  Calvin Golson                    Florida Stat                
  4  Tyrell Valentine                 Houston                     
  5  Jon Maas                         Colorado                    
  6  Frederick Lewis                  Houston                     
  7  Chris Thompson                   Iowa                        
  8  Mark Nunez                       S.H.A.R.K.S.                
  9  Daniel Egbo                      Arizona                     
Section 7  Timed Finals
  1  Zach Dicken                      Air Force                   
  2  John Schuster                    MN State                    
  3  Jacoby McNamara                  Oregon                      
  4  Kyle Fearrington                 Florida Stat                
  5  Collin Hofacker                  Iowa                        
  6  Terry Brown Jr.                  Texas                       
  7  Sedacy Walden                    Air Force                   
  8  Elija Godwin                     Georgia                     
  9  Lincoln Warren                   W. Kentucky                 
Section 8  Timed Finals
  1  Joe Herrera                      UCLA                        
  2  Jermaine Holt                    Houston                     
  3  Zakee Washington                 Arizona                     
  4  Orwin Emilien                    Oregon                      
  5  Micaiah Harris                   Texas                       
  6  Zach Shinnick                    USC                         
  7  Oliver Alexandre                 W. Kentucky                 
  8  Cameron Stone                    UCLA                        
  9  Michael Bluth                    BYU                         
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O (19)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Daniel Nixon                     Miss State                  
  3  Carlos Santos                    Brazil                      
  4  Carter Lilly                     Iowa                        
  5  Matt Manternach                  Iowa                        
  6  Alex Hanson                      Cen Arkansas                
  7  Tysen VanDraska                  Iowa                        
  8  Riley Kelly                      UCLA                        
  9  Curtis Threlkeld                 CSU Bakersfi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Dejon Devroe                     Miss State                  
  2  Paris Simmons                    Winners Circle              
  3  James Gilreath                   Team Green                  
  4  Joseph White                     Georgetown                  
  5  Jesus Tonatiuh Lopez             Athletics MX                
  6  Harun Abda                       OTC Elite                   
  7  Isaiah Jewett                    USC                         
  8  Jorge  Arturo Montez             Athletics MX                
  9  Michael Rhoads                   Air Force                   
 10  Matthew Myrtue                   USC                         
 11  Sam Van Dorpe                    USC                         
 
Event 106  Men 800 Meter Run C/O (47)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Keiser Freetly                   ND State                    
  2  Jose Cruz                        UC Riverside                
  3  Marco Uriel Canto Alfaro         Espartaco Chimal            
  4  Dante Gadbois                    Minot State                 
  5  Isaac Desjarlais                 Arizona                     
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Felix Kitur                      Santa Monica TC             
  2  Tyler Olson                      Iowa                        
  3  Richard Jones                    Unattached                  
  4  Clay Pender                      Georgia                     
  5  Aaron Hurd                       Houston                     
  6  Beau Brannan                     ND State                    
  7  Brandon Edmondson                UT Valley                   
  8  Timothy Kibet                    Arizona                     
  9  Max Carmona                      W. Oregon                   
 10  Josh Samyn                       ND State                    
 11  Ellis Newton                     California                  
 12  Callum Westaway                  Arizona                     
 13  Kurt TeBeest                     ND State                    
 14  Lamek Keditukei                  UT Valley                   
 15  Adan Castellanos                 Mt. SAC                     
Section 3  Timed Finals
  3  Gustavs Kehris                   Arizona                     
  4  Cory Myers                       U-Mary                      
  5  Tanner Anderson                  UC Riverside                
  6  Fernando Sanchez                 Mx Internati                
  7  Curt Knott                       W. Oregon                   
  8  Fernando Salinas                 Invictus MX                 
  9  Tanner Hagstrom                  Arizona                     
 10  Nicholas Hamilton                Houston                     
 11  Neal Cranston                    W. Oregon                   
 12  Abdur Kelly                      W. Kentucky                 
 13  Collin Dylla                     Arizona                     
 14  Andy Buchanan                    Arizona                     
 15  Luis Fernando Barrios Colin      MN-21                       
Section 4  Timed Finals
  1  Derek Holdsworth                 Trinidad State              
  2  Raul Neri Franco                 Espartaco Chimal            
  3  Miguel Angel Canto Alfaro        Espartaco Chimal            
  4  Cameron Laverty                  Houston                     
  5  Sergio Miranda                   Unattached                  
  6  Christian Gilmore                Houston                     
  7  David Hulme                      USC                         
  8  Alec Still                       Iowa                        
  9  Ben Micallef                     California                  
 10  Stanley Limoh                    UL-Lafayette                
 11  Moises Medrano                   California                  
 12  Nolan Teubel                     Iowa                        
 13  Devin Bright                     USC                         
 14  John Partee                      Lewis                       
 
Event 109  Men 1500 Meter Run INV C/O (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Sam Van Dorpe                    USC                         
  2  Andrew Burkhardt                 California                  
  3  Matthew Myrtue                   USC                         
  4  Uriel Rosales Marin              Espartaco Chimal            
  5  Matthew Viveiros                 Memphis                     
  6  Kai Benedict                     California                  
  7  James Gilreath                   Team Green                  
  8  Johan David Velasquez Garcia     Indeportes C                
  9  Andy Ehrenberg                   UCLA                        
 10  Brandon Edmondson                UT Valley                   
 11  John Dempsey                     USC                         
 12  Kenneth talavera                 Mx Internati                
 13  Julian Oey                       Altis                       
 14  Anthony Ocegueda                 UT Valley                   
 15  DJ Lawson                        UCLA                        
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
  3  Carlos Santos                    Brazil                      
  5  Garrett Corcoran                 California                  
  6  Nicolas Morin                    U. Laval                    
  7  Erik Sowinski                    Nike                        
  8  Eldon Warner                     South Dakota                
  9  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
 10  Freddy Espinosa                  Cundinamarca                
 11  Millen Trujillo                  UCLA                        
 12  Ryan Shon                        Unattached                  
 13  Tyler Janes                      UCLA                        
 14  Chris Weiland                    Mt. SAC                     
 15  Takeshi Okada                    California                  
 
Event 108  Men 1500 Meter Run C/O (24)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Julien Jeandree                  Cen Arkansas                
  2  Devin Fahey                      Houston                     
  4  Isaiah Wilson                    Mt. SAC                     
  5  Andy Ehrenberg                   UCLA                        
  6  Jacob Simmons                    South Dakota                
  7  Timothy Kibet                    Arizona                     
  8  Devin Vallejo                    Houston                     
  9  Jemal Wote                       Houston                     
 10  David Hulme                      USC                         
 11  Bryce Butler                     Mt. SAC                     
 12  Fernando Bautista Cruz           Espartaco Chimal            
 13  Martin Skucas                    Illinois-Chi                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Luis Daniel Salinas Castella     Colombia                    
  2  Victor Ortiz Rivera              Unattached                  
  3  Blake Contreras                  Houston                     
  4  Grant O'Callaghan                Unattached                  
  5  Clay Pender                      Georgia                     
  6  Nathan Pixler                    Seattle U.                  
  7  Grayson Birka                    UT-Arlington                
  8  Manuel Alejandro Alvarado Ol     Tigres UANL MX              
  9  Jacob Egan                       UT Valley                   
 10  Collin Dylla                     Arizona                     
 11  Mitch Libby                      USC                         
 12  Gerardo Reyna                    Houston                     
 
Event 150  Men 5000 Meter Run B C/O (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Matt Chorney                     Jackson Hole                
  2  Sam Clausnitzer                  UT State                    
  3  Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce         Escuela atle                
  4  Cole Klashinsky                  UT-Arlington                
  5  Hannes Burger                    UL-Lafayette                
  6  Jared Lautenslager               UT-Arlington                
  7  Ethan Moehn                      Arkansas                    
  8  Jakob Tew                        UT State                    
  9  Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
 10  Darr Smith                       Georgia                     
 11  Daniel Navarro                   Georgia                     
 12  Nick Kleiber                     UC Santa Cruz               
 13  Ethan Frisone                    Loyola Marym                
 14  Teddy Kassa                      Chico State                 
 15  Artin Allahverdian               Unattached                  
 16  Sam Bowers                       Georgia                     
 17  Joseph Garcia                    Loyola Marym                
 18  Zach Arias                       Loyola Marym                
 19  Evan Sayler                      ND State                    
 20  Phillip Rocha                    Mt. SAC                     
 21  Jemal Wote                       Houston                     
 22  Kevin Lynch                      UT Valley                   
 23  Kyle Friedler                    Loyola Marym                
 24  Jackson Waters                   Lewis                       
 25  Shem Kemboi                      Arizona                     
 26  Devin Fahey                      Houston                     
 27  Jerald Taylor                    Wyoming                     
 28  Britain Reynolds                 UT Valley                   
 29  Luke Sampson                     Iowa                        
 30  Drew Seidel                      Portland Sta                
 31  Connor McCabe                    Arizona                     
 32  Jared Gonzalez-Perez             UT Valley                   
 33  Max Smith                        Loyola Marym                
 34  Weston Hart                      Loyola Marym                
 
Event 117  Men 5000 Meter Run A C/O (35)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Simon Sundström                  Hälle IF                    
  2  Craig Lautenslager               New Zealand                 
  3  Florian Lussy                    North Texas                 
  4  Carter Blunt                     Unattached                  
  6  Bernardo Maldonado               Argentina                   
  7  Daniel Haymes                    W. Texas A&M                
  8  James Withers                    UT State                    
  9  Nicholas Yanek                   Unattached                  
 10  Phil Parrot-Migas                London Weste                
 11  Mihret Coulter                   Charlotte                   
 12  Cristian Moreno                  Equipo Porve                
 13  Vann Moffett                     Stony Brook                 
 14  Alex Cornwell                    Charlotte                   
 15  Carlos Aldama Torres             Espartaco Chimal            
 16  Yuki Nakamura                    Sumitomo Ele                
 17  Elliott Stone                    ND State                    
 18  Darius Riley                     Unattached                  
 19  Michael Watts                    Stony Brook                 
 20  Andres López rodriguez           Olímpica                    
 21  Ricardo Ramos                    GondiMx                     
 22  Paul Arredondo                   Charlotte                   
 23  Daniel Murphy                    Iowa                        
 24  Graham Brown                     Arkansas                    
 25  Jianpierre Castro Castillo       Peruvian Ath                
 26  Tyler Jones                      W. Oregon                   
 27  Javier Palacios luna             MEX Police                  
 28  Kyle Levermore                   Arkansas                    
 29  Tre Waters                       Hoka Aggie R                
 30  Adriaan Wildschutt               Coastal Caro                
 31  Gerardo Reyna                    Houston                     
 32  Chris Weiland                    Mt. SAC                     
 33  Juan Mena                        Unattached                  
 34  Kevin Vinolas                    Stony Brook                 
 35  Michael Hans                     Georgia                     
 36  Collin Buck                      MT State                    
 
Event 115  Men 5000 Meter Run INV C/O (61)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
  2  Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitze                
  3  Tonny Okello                     Santa Monica TC             
  4  Preston Cates                    Arkansas                    
  5  Harry Ewing                      Wyoming                     
  6  Michael Guerrero                 UT-Arlington                
  7  Mark Robertson                   Ole Miss                    
  8  Nadeel Wildschutt                Coastal Caro                
  9  Ryan Murphy                      Arkansas                    
 10  Salvador Capetillo               Mt. SAC                     
 11  Matt Young                       Arkansas                    
 12  Mario Garcia Romo                Ole Miss                    
 13  Eddie King                       Chico State                 
 14  Chris Morzenti                   UCLA                        
 15  Thomas Fafard                    U. Laval                    
 16  Alberto González Mindez          Guatemala                   
 17  Ederson Pereira                  Brazil                      
 18  Patricio Castillo                Rodolfo Gome                
 19  Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
 20  Michael Downey                   Wyoming                     
 21  Christopher Henry                Wyoming                     
 22  Jack Johnson                     Chico State                 
 23  Saby Luna                        Ferche Gas                  
 24  Gerard Geraldo                   Equipo Porve                
 25  Victor Montañez                  Rodolfo Gome                
 26  Luke Bailey                      UT State                    
 27  nicolas herrera                  Cundinamarca                
 28  Abraham Hernández                Tlaczani Mex                
 29  Tom Nobles                       Charlotte                   
 30  Yerson Orellana                  Rodolfo Gome                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Altobeli Da Silva                Brazil                      
  2  Ivan Gonzalez                    Posso Sports                
  3  Benjamin de Haan                 Loopland Gel                
  4  Kevin Lewis                      Team USA Min                
  5  Jose Luis Rojas Ramos            Peruvian Ath                
  6  Robert Brandt                    UCLA                        
  7  Kazuki Tamura                    Sumitomo Ele                
  8  Joel Reichow                     Team USA Min                
  9  José Esparza                     Gondi MX/OBN4ME             
 10  Gilbert Boit                     Arkansas                    
 11  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
 12  Chandler Reid                    Roots Runnin                
 13  Joseph Berriatua                 Unattached                  
 14  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 15  Craig Lautenslager               New Zealand                 
 16  Willy Canchanya                  Rodolfo Gome                
 17  Waleed Suliman                   Ole Miss                    
 18  Garrett Reynolds                 UCLA                        
 19  Osmar Pacheco                    Tlaczani Eli                
 20  Cameron Griffith                 Arkansas                    
 21  Colin Burke                      UCLA                        
 22  Suldan Hassan                    Hälle IF                    
 23  Nicolaus Jakowec                 USC                         
 24  Johan Rogestedt                  Hälle IF                    
 25  Mario Bazan Argandoña            Peruvian Ath                
 26  José Uribe                       GondiMx                     
 27  Euan Makepeace                   Butler                      
 28  Justin Domangue                  UT-Arlington                
 29  Kieran Lumb                      British Colu                
 30  Wyatt Diderickson                ID State                    
 31  Juan Pacheco                     GondiMx                     
 
Event 121  Men 10000 Meter Run A C/O (34)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Raymond Lopez                    Unattached                  
  2  Luke Hoffert                     Bradley                     
  3  Jack Emanuel                     Chico State                 
  4  Brandt Preston                   Texas A&M                   
  5  Seamus White                     Arizona                     
  6  Wyatt Baxter                     Chico State                 
  7  Nathan Wadhwani                  Washington S                
  8  Joey Bender                      Adams State                 
  9  Graham Brown                     Arkansas                    
 10  Tevin Brown                      Akron                       
 11  Ian Eklin                        Iowa                        
 12  Joe Simmons                      ID State                    
 13  Nicholas Spector                 Cal Coast TC                
 14  Robert Santoyo                   Army West Po                
 15  Keegan McCormick                 Boise State                 
 16  Remmington Breeze                Chico State                 
 17  Max McNeill                      OK City                     
 18  Michael Hahndorf                 Bradley                     
 19  JD Thorne                        UT State                    
 20  Matthew Watkins                  Washington S                
 21  Nadir Yusuf                      MSU-Moorhead                
 22  Justin Weber                     Air Force                   
 23  Geofrey Kemboi                   UT Valley                   
 24  Akis Medrano                     IN State                    
 25  Caleb McClain                    San Francisco               
 26  Paul Colosi                      UC Santa Cruz               
 27  Ezekiel Kipchirchir              W. Texas A&M                
 28  Thomas Cain                      Cen Arkansas                
 29  Luis Ortega                      Chico State                 
 30  Daniel Harrigan-Cota             Cardio Cartel Ru            
 31  Martin Walter                    Equipo Porve                
 32  Bailey Hesse-Withbroe            Iowa                        
 33  Benjamin Petrella                Army West Po                
 34  Markus Schweikert                Cen Arkansas                
 
Event 122  Men 10000 Meter Run INV C/O (70)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Alejandro Cisneros               Portland Sta                
  2  Alberto González Mindez          Guatemala                   
  3  Will Nation                      Omelettry Tr                
  4  Jordan Carpenter                 Unattached                  
  5  Aidan Reed                       So. Utah                    
  6  Mark Bennett                     So. Utah                    
  7  Bernardo Maldonado               Argentina                   
  8  Ricardo Ramos                    GondiMx                     
  9  Paul Arredondo                   Charlotte                   
 10  Quinlan Moll                     UMKC                        
 11  Peter Lynch                      Tulsa                       
 12  Daniel Soto                      Iowa                        
 13  Daniel Connelly                  Stony Brook                 
 14  Nathan Thomas                    Air Force                   
 15  Charlie Sweeney                  W. Colorado                 
 16  Noah Gade                        OK State                    
 17  Amir Ado                         Washington S                
 18  Dustin Hatfield                  E. Illinois                 
 19  Federico Bruno                   Argentina                   
 20  Stetson Rayas                    Dallas Bapti                
 21  Jacob Perry                      Texas A&M                   
 22  Paul Zeiss                       California                  
 23  Derek Myers                      U-Mary                      
 24  Juan Paredes                     Valor TC                    
 25  Kevin Horchler                   Cal Coast                   
 26  Ryan Peck                        California                  
 27  Andy Reischling                  Pomona-Pitze                
 28  Willy Canchanya                  Rodolfo Gome                
 29  Omar Gonzalez                    BRS                         
 30  Danny Dominguez                  Adams State                 
 31  Christopher Alfond               UMass Lowell                
 32  Joshua Joseph                    Adams State                 
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Mauricio Gonzalez Gonzalez       Posso Sports                
  2  Willie Milam                     Roots Runnin                
  3  Mario Pacay                      Guatemala                   
  4  Sid Vaughn                       NAZ Elite                   
  5  José Santana                     GondiMx                     
  6  nicolas herrera                  Cundinamarca                
  7  Clayson Shumway                  BYU                         
  8  Juan Pacheco                     GondiMx                     
  9  Dieter Kersten                   Belgium                     
 10  Gerard Geraldo                   Equipo Porve                
 11  Emmanuel Roudolff-Levisse        Portland                    
 12  Gregory Leak                     Tacoma City                 
 13  David Too                        IA State                    
 14  Dane Blomquist                   Adams State                 
 15  Nick Hilton                      NAZ Elite                   
 16  Osmar Pacheco                    Tlaczani Eli                
 17  Farah Abdulkarim                 Unattached                  
 18  Gonzalo Parra                    Nemik                       
 19  John Nownes                      IA State                    
 20  Yerson Orellana                  Rodolfo Gome                
 21  Dorian Boulvin                   Belgium                     
 22  Saby Luna                        Ferche Gas                  
 23  Benjamin Preisner                Tulsa                       
 24  Paul Roberts                     Wyoming                     
 25  Austen Dalquist                  Arkansas                    
 26  Miler Haller                     Boise State                 
 27  Ederson Pereira                  Brazil                      
 28  Andres López rodriguez           Olímpica                    
 29  Cameron Avery                    Stony Brook                 
 30  José Uribe                       GondiMx                     
 31  Mickey Davey                     Air Force                   
 32  Bijan Mazaheri                   Cal Coast TC                
 33  Dalton Graham                    Adams State                 
 34  Brandon Garnica                  BYU                         
 35  Zac Jacklin                      BYU                         
 36  Michael Teran-Solano             Portland                    
 37  Thomas Anderson                  GBR                         
 38  Paul Hogan                       UMass Lowell                
 
Event 120  Men 10000 Meter Run B C/O (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Jon Klaiber                      Marquette                   
  2  Andrew Cooper                    Washington S                
  3  Jason Fambrough                  UMKC                        
  4  Angel Escobar                    Biola                       
  5  Daniel Pederson                  Marquette                   
  6  Nathan Gift                      TX Tech                     
  7  Simeon Paul                      Loyola Marym                
  8  Preston Cates                    Arkansas                    
  9  Daniel Hill                      Pomona-Pitze                
 10  Jeremy Adams                     Pomona-Pitze                
 11  Cal Davidson-Turner              Seattle U.                  
 12  Vahagn Isayan                    Cal St. San Marc            
 13  Hugo Ward                        Pomona-Pitze                
 14  Ryan Burd                        Marquette                   
 15  Josh Litwiller                   Cal St. San Marc            
 16  Antony Kosgei                    UTEP                        
 17  Jose Melchor                     Mt. SAC                     
 18  Briggs Wittlake                  W. Texas A&M                
 19  Collin Buck                      MT State                    
 20  Awet Beraki                      Steph F Austin              
 21  Rodgers Korir                    UTEP                        
 22  Steven Terris                    Cal St. San Marc            
 23  Ryan Kohler                      Minot State                 
 24  Jared Gonzalez-Perez             UT Valley                   
 25  Joseph Drabot                    Bellarmine                  
 26  Marcus Skinner                   E. Illinois                 
 27  Britain Reynolds                 UT Valley                   
 28  Daniel Murphy                    Iowa                        
 29  Carlos Cabrera                   Illinois-Chi                
 30  Kevin Lynch                      UT Valley                   
 
Event 124  Men 110 Meter Hurdles Collegiate C/O (30)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Heat 1  Prelims
  2  Matthew Treston                  Arizona                     
  3  Patrick Washington               El Camino                   
  4  Anthony Williams                 Iowa                        
  5  Misana Viltz                     California                  
  6  Rami Gharsalli                   Northwood                   
  7  Marquis Morris                   USC                         
  8  Josh Braverman                   Iowa                        
  9  Silva Ricardo Israel             Querétaro                   
Heat 2  Prelims
  2  Karel Tilga                      Georgia                     
  3  Jesus Serrano                    BYU                         
  4  Sydne Davis                      MN State                    
  5  Joseph Anderson                  Oregon                      
  6  Leonardo Brown                   Unattached                  
  7  Asa Allen                        UC Irvine                   
  8  Johannes Erm                     Georgia                     
  9  Xavier Williams                  Cal St. LA                  
Heat 3  Prelims
  2  Elijah Castro                    NW Nazarene                 
  3  Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
  4  Ayden Owens                      USC                         
  5  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  6  Micah Fontaine                   Air Force                   
  7  Quivell Jordan                   Houston                     
  8  Kyle Strauss                     BYU                         
Heat 4  Prelims
  2  Paul Meloche                     Augustana (S                
  3  David Collins                    Air Force                   
  4  Mason Guzman-Sanchez             Unattached                  
  5  Josh Lamers                      U-Mary                      
  6  Antonio Garcia                   Cal St. Nortridg            
  7  D'Marcus Adams                   Florida Stat                
  8  Leroy Williams IV                Mt. SAC                     
 
Event 125  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (16)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Eric Edwards Jr.                 Oregon                      
  3  Bashiru Abdullahi                Cal St. Nortridg            
  4  Jasher Foster                    California                  
  5  Greggmar Swift                   Barbados                    
  6  Jaylan McConico                  Iowa                        
  7  Tyricke Highman                  Florida Stat                
  8  Myles Hunter                     MN State                    
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Omotade Ojora                    USC                         
  2  Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
  3  Michael Nicholls                 Georgia                     
  4  Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
  5  Gabriel Constantino              Brazil                      
  6  Trey Cunningham                  Florida Stat                
  7  John Burt                        Texas                       
  8  Javier Mc Farlane                Unattached                  
  9  Max Hairston                     Altis                       
 
Event 127  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O (15)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  Dylan Atencio                    Unattached                  
  3  Chris Douglas                    Iowa                        
  4  Cameron Samuel                   USC                         
  5  Scott Mecham                     BYU                         
  6  James Smith                      Arizona                     
  7  Maksims Sincukovs                Arizona                     
  8  Paramveer Chohan                 California                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Jehue Gordon                     Hurdle Mechanic             
  3  Amere Lattin                     Houston                     
  4  Jordin Andrade                   GW Express                  
  5  Khallifah Rosser                 Unattached                  
  6  C.J. Allen                       Unattached                  
  7  Alison dos Santos                Brazil                      
  8  Kei Maeno                        Under Armour                
  9  Quivell Jordan                   Houston                     
 
Event 126  Men 400 Meter Hurdles C/O (31)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Andre Chapman                    JackRabbit E                
  2  Aaron McCoy                      Colorado                    
  3  Sydne Davis                      MN State                    
  5  Jonathan Harvey                  Oregon                      
  6  Noah Larrison                    Iowa                        
  7  Jasher Foster                    California                  
  8  Raymonte Dow                     Iowa                        
  9  Colten Yardley                   BYU                         
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Jaydon Logan                     USC                         
  2  Mohammed Al Muawi                Boxcar Inter                
  3  Tyricke Highman                  Florida Stat                
  4  Noah Green                       USC                         
  5  Austin Lietz                     Iowa                        
  6  Qwintin Workman                  El Camino                   
  7  Talin Lewis                      USC                         
  8  Felipe Gurrola                   Unattached                  
  9  Mohammed Almuawi                 Unattached                  
Section 3  Timed Finals
  1  David Collins                    Air Force                   
  2  Andres Woodruff                  UC Irvine                   
  3  Jesus Serrano                    BYU                         
  4  Kellen Monestime                 Colorado                    
  5  Maor Seged                       W. Kentucky                 
  6  Josh Barrows                     Augustana (S                
  7  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  8  Justin Alexander                 Cal St. Nortridg            
  9  Aidan Jackman                    UCLA                        
Section 4  Timed Finals
  3  Kyle Strauss                     BYU                         
  4  Riley Williams                   Cal St. LA                  
  5  Clay Holman                      Altis                       
  6  Nathan Hoy                       Colorado                    
  7  Siegfried Zoller                 Georgia                     
 
Event 113  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV C/O (32)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Michael Hall                     Florida Stat                
  2  Adrian Jones                     UT Valley                   
  3  Julien Sanchez-Pinto             Memphis                     
  4  Adam Hendrickson                 UT State                    
  5  Victor Ortiz Rivera              Unattached                  
  6  Trevor Siniscalchi               Air Force                   
  7  Christian Noble                  Lee (Tenn.)                 
  8  Kyle Levermore                   Arkansas                    
  9  Arturo Israel Reyna Tristan      Quintanilla                 
 10  Stokton Smith                    UT State                    
 11  Tre Waters                       Hoka Aggie R                
 12  Corbin Hansen                    Neb-Kearney                 
 13  Hunter Boyer                     Air Force                   
 14  Duncan Hamilton                  MT State                    
 15  Eli Boudouris                    Seattle U.                  
 16  Patrice Labonté                  Club Vainque                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  John Gay                         Vancouver Thunde            
  2  Mario Bazan Argandoña            Peruvian Ath                
  3  Emmanuel Rotich                  Tulane                      
  4  Bailey Roth                      Arizona                     
  5  Yuri Labra Phuturi               Peruvian Ath                
  6  Mihret Coulter                   Charlotte                   
  7  Andres Camargo                   Posso Sports                
  8  Noel Rotich                      Alabama                     
  9  Taylor Stack                     W. Colorado                 
 10  Kale Adams                       Adams State                 
 11  Tom Nobles                       Charlotte                   
 12  Jackson Sayler                   Adams State                 
 13  Quetzalcóatl Delgado Fitz        MV                          
 14  Riley McInerney                  Unattached                  
 15  Nathan Mylenek                   Iowa                        
 16  Takeshi Okada                    California                  
 
Event 110  Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase C/O (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Cesar Daniel Gomez Ponce         Escuela atle                
  2  Michael Simpson                  LB State                    
  3  Camron Roehl                     ND State                    
  4  Jonah Henry                      Wyoming                     
  5  Mitch Libby                      USC                         
  6  Thomas Kelton                    Lee (Tenn.)                 
  7  Jonathan Pelham                  Georgia                     
  8  Hannes Burger                    UL-Lafayette                
  9  Jonathan Kimutai                 UL-Lafayette                
 10  Solomon Demeku-Ousman            Loyola Marym                
 11  Caden Foos                       Miss State                  
 12  Antonio Herrera ortiz            Team Monarcas               
 13  Colby Penn                       Mt. SAC                     
 14  Geofrey Kemboi                   UT Valley                   
 15  Phillip Rocha                    Mt. SAC                     
 16  Ross Mccormick                   Lewis                       
 17  Lake Spradling                   Miss State                  
 18  Caleb Ko                         El Camino                   
 19  Javier Palacios luna             MEX Police                  
 20  Nathan Hall                      So. Indiana                 
 21  Grady Wilkinson                  So. Indiana                 
 22  Abdinasir Abdi                   South Dakota                
 
Event 128  Men 4x100 Meter Relay C/O (8)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  2  California  'A'                                              
     1) Diab Davis                      2) Paramveer Chohan               
     3) Jasher Foster                   4) Branndon Marion                
  3  North Texas  'A'                                             
     1) Darien Porter                   2) Davonye Jones                  
     3) Antonio De La Cruz              4) James Cole                     
  4  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Braxton Canady                  2) Joseph Anderson                
     3) Julius Shellmire                4) Spenser Schmidt                
  5  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Marquis Morris                  2) Nick Moore                     
     3) Omotade Ojora                   4) Daniel Robinson                
  6  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Lincoln Warren                  2) Austin Hayes                   
     3) Abdur Kelly                     4) William Bush                   
  7  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Jaylan McConico                 2) Josh Braverman                 
     3) Tyree Sorrells                  4) Austin Lietz                   
  8  Arizona  'B'                                                 
     1) Trevor Volpe                    2) Zakee Washington               
     3) Daniel Egbo                     4) Qays Mingo-Long                
  9  UCLA  'B'                                                    
     1) Damion Marshall                 2) Darius Smith                   
     3) Jesse Audelo                    4) Kenroy Higgins                 
 
Event 129  Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O (17)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Miguel Molas                    2) Terrell Bradford               
     3) Reece Pontious                  4) George Brown                   
  2  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) Stadrian Taylor                 2) DeQuan Dudley                  
     3) Devon Sanders                   4) Reggie Kincade                 
  3  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Jaquez Wilson                   2) Reid Diamond                   
     3) Vance Barnes                    4) Cornelius Bright               
  4  BYU  'A'                                                     
     1) Rickey Fantroy                  2) Michael Bluth                  
     3) Clark Brown                     4) Derek Sorensen                 
  5  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Keishawn Everly                 2) Maj Williams                   
     3) PJ Austin                       4) David Egbo                     
  6  Sequoias  'A'                                                
     1) Raymond Marquez                 2) Semaj Taylor                   
     3) Nathan Friginette               4) Jamal Britt                    
  7  Northwood  'A'                                               
     1) Andrew Davis                    2) Christopher Bent               
     3) Rami Gharsalli                  4) Mason Phillips                 
  8  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Grant Swinton                   2) Mobolade Ajomale               
     3) Christian Carter                4) Daquan Berry                   
  9  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Anthony Richardson              2) Shingirai Hlanguyo             
     3) Dale Wilson                     4) Nicholas Harper                
Section 2  Timed Finals
  2  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Anthony Williams                2) Antonio Woodard                
     3) Collin Hofacker                 4) Mar'yea Harris                 
  3  Sprint King's  'A'                                           
     1) Cameron Burrell                 2) Marcus Chambers                
     3) Kyree King                      4) DeMarcus Simpson               
  4  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Eric Allen Jr.                  2) Alexander Barnum               
     3) Brendon Stewart                 4) Earvin Da Silva                
  5  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Travis Collins                  2) Mario Burke                    
     3) Terence Ware                    4) John Lewis III                 
  6  Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                              
     1) Rodrigo Nascimento              2) Vitor Mourao                   
     3) Derick Silva                    4) Paulo Andre Camilo             
  7  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Joshua Davis                    2) Oliver Alexandre               
     3) Kymari Gates                    4) Martin Owusu-Antwi             
  8  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Eric Edwards Jr.                2) Cravon Gillespie               
     3) Rieker Daniel                   4) Oraine Palmer                  
  9  UCLA  'A'                                                    
     1) Myles Webb                      2) Harrison Schrage               
     3) Seth Holloway                   4) Leon Powell                    
 
Event 131  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O (18)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  California  'A'                                              
     1) Nico Bland                      2) Ben Micallef                   
     3) Jasher Foster                   4) Paramveer Chohan               
  2  Academy of Art  'A'                                          
     1) Christian Carter                2) Grant Swinton                  
     3) Daquan Berry                    4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  3  BYU  'A'                                                     
     1) Colten Yardley                  2) Abram Schaap                   
     3) Cortez Ruiz                     4) Michael Bluth                  
  4  Minnesota State  'A'                                         
     1) Jaquez Wilson                   2) John Schuster                  
     3) Reid Diamond                    4) Josh Phelps                    
  5  TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                           
     1) Eric Age                        2) D'Lance Sharp                  
     3) Devon Sanders                   4) Rashard Clark                  
  6  Colorado  'A'                                                
     1) Jon Maas                        2) Aaron McCoy                    
     3) Kendal Smith                    4) Duane McClurkin JR             
  7  UCLA  'A'                                                    
     1) Leon Powell                     2) Joe Herrera                    
     3) Cameron Stone                   4) Damion Marshall                
  8  Boxcar International  'A'                                    
     1) Mohammed Al Muawi               2) Abdullah Al-Subaie             
     3) Ahmed Al-Marwani                4) Andre Chapman                  
  9  Florida State  'A'                                           
     1) Trey Cunningham                 2) Kyle Fearrington               
     3) Tyricke Highman                 4) Calvin Golson                  
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arizona  'A'                                                 
     1) Zakee Washington                2) James Smith                    
     3) Maksims Sincukovs               4) Maj Williams                   
  2  Oregon  'A'                                                  
     1) Rieker Daniel                   2) Jacob Miller                   
     3) Jonathan Harvey                 4) Orwin Emilien                  
  3  Iowa  'A'                                                    
     1) Wayne Lawrence Jr.              2) Antonio Woodard                
     3) Collin Hofacker                 4) Mar'yea Harris                 
  4  USC  'A'                                                     
     1) Zach Shinnick                   2) Ayden Owens                    
     3) Eric Allen Jr.                  4) Isaiah Jewett                  
  5  HSI  'A'                                                     
     1) Ricky Morgan                    2) Rai Benjamin                   
     3) Michael Cherry                  4) Michael Norman                 
  6  Houston  'A'                                                 
     1) Amere Lattin                    2) Jermaine Holt                  
     3) Obi Igbokwe                     4) Kahmari Montgomery             
  7  Odd Squad  'A'                                               
     1) Michael Cherry                  2) Blake Leaper                   
     3) Gil Roberts                     4) Taylor Ros                     
  8  Western Kentucky  'A'                                        
     1) Oliver Alexandre                2) Martin Owusu-Antwi             
     3) Lincoln Warren                  4) Kymari Gates                   
  9  Texas  'A'                                                   
     1) Washington Brown                2) Terry Brown Jr.                
     3) John Burt                       4) Micaiah Harris                 
 
Event 130  Men 4x400 Meter Relay C/O (11)
===============================================================================
     Team                                                                   
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  5  Arizona  'C'                                                 
     1) Qays Mingo-Long                 2) Markarios Page                 
     3) Andy Buchanan                   4) Gustavs Kehris                 
  6  Iowa  'D'                                                    
     1) Peyton Haack                    2) Chris Douglas                  
     3) Tysen VanDraska                 4) Nolan Teubel                   
Section 2  Timed Finals
  1  Arizona  'B'                                                 
     1) Daniel Egbo                     2) Tanner Hagstrom                
     3) David Egbo                      4) Trevor Volpe                   
  2  Air Force  'A'                                               
     1) Sedacy Walden                   2) Zach Dicken                    
     3) Terrell Bradford                4) Luke Zuluaga                   
  3  Western Kentucky  'B'                                        
     1) Duncan Agyemang                 2) Austin Hayes                   
     3) Abdur Kelly                     4) William Bush                   
  4  Iowa  'C'                                                    
     1) Tyler Olson                     2) Raymonte Dow                   
     3) Alec Still                      4) Noah Larrison                  
  5  USC  'B'                                                     
     1) Noah Green                      2) Sam Van Dorpe                  
     3) Daniel Robinson                 4) David Hulme                    
  6  Iowa  'B'                                                    
     1) Chris Thompson                  2) Matt Manternach                
     3) Carter Lilly                    4) Austin Lietz                   
  7  UC Riverside  'A'                                            
     1) Slade Cavallaro                 2) Justin Parker                  
     3) Jose Cruz                       4) Tanner Anderson                
  8  Oregon  'B'                                                  
     1) Joseph Anderson                 2) Chin Ng                        
     3) Eric Edwards Jr.                4) Jacoby McNamara                
  9  Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                                     
     1) Dale Wilson                     2) Nicholas Harper                
     3) Shingirai Hlanguyo              4) Riley Williams                 
 
Event 134  Men High Jump INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Antonios Merlos                  Georgia                     
  2  Arturo Joaquín Abascal Burgu     Unattached                  
  3  Justice Summerset                Arizona                     
  4  Roderick Townsend                GW Express                  
  5  Dmitry Kroytor                   Israel                      
  6  Darius Carbin                    Georgia                     
  7  Earnie Sears                     USC                         
  8  Keenon Laine                     Georgia                     
  9  Randall Cunningham               USC                         
 10  Django Lovett                    CANADA                      
 11  Michael Mason                    Nike                        
 12  Derek Drouin                     Nike                        
 
Event 133  Men High Jump C/O (20)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Micah Tranch                     NW Nazarene                 
  2  Emile Ollivier                   U. de Montreal              
  3  Cole Moeller                     Iowa                        
  4  Jesus Ricardo Serrano Gonzal     Unattached                  
  5  Justice Chima                    Cal St. San Marc            
  6  Erick Josue Portillo             Querétaro                   
  7  Silva Ricardo Israel             Querétaro                   
  8  Michael Lyons                    Lewis                       
  9  Justin Lewis                     Arizona                     
 10  Porte-Joie Tshiaba               Cal St. LA                  
 11  Daniel Cortes Gonzalez           Academy of A                
 12  Karel Tilga                      Georgia                     
 13  Colin George                     Houston                     
 14  Jay Hunt                         Iowa                        
 15  Nathan Patterson                 USC                         
 16  Tom Haug                         Washburn                    
 17  Brendon Rivera                   Houston                     
 18  Eric Chatten                     Kajaks Track                
 19  Sean Cate                        Unattached                  
 20  Michael Burke                    UCLA                        
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault INV C/O (7)
===============================================================================
 George Moore Memorial
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Grant Sisserson                  Risen Performanc            
  2  Pau Tonneson                     Risen Performanc            
  3  Kyle Pater                       U.S. Air For                
  4  Dylan Bell                       USAF                        
  5  Hiroki Ogita                     Mizuno                      
  6  Nate Richartz                    Risen Performanc            
  7  Cole Walsh                       Risen Performanc            
 
Event 135  Men Pole Vault A C/O (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Damiano Carrioli                 USC                         
  2  Marcus Holley                    Lewis                       
  3  Kyle Brown                       Lewis                       
  4  Art Hop                          Ultimate A.C.               
  5  Phillipe Ueng                    Ultimate A.C.               
  6  Aleksandris Eglitis              Unattached                  
  7  Mitch Lipe                       Air Force                   
  8  Michael Gonzalez                 USC                         
  9  Victor Castillero                Mexico                      
 10  Reed Scale                       Ultimate A.C.               
 11  Luigi Colella                    FiammeGialle                
 12  August Kiles                     Unattached                  
 13  Victor Castillero Hernández      Unattached                  
 
Event 140  Men Long Jump INV C/O (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Harrison Schrage                 UCLA                        
  2  Mike Mitchell                    Unattached                  
  3  Lagarious McQuirter              Houston                     
  4  Jamal Britt                      Sequoias                    
  5  Isaac Jeanpaul                   U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Michane Ricketts                 Academy of A                
  7  Spenser Schmidt                  Oregon                      
  8  Albert MacArthur                 UT Valley                   
  9  Tristan James                    Oregon                      
 10  Trumaine Jefferson               Houston                     
 11  Steffin McCarter                 Texas                       
 12  William Williams                 Unattached                  
 
Event 139  Men Long Jump C/O (26)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Regas Woods                      U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Jackson Miller                   Sequoias                    
  3  Silva Ricardo Israel             Querétaro                   
  4  Riley Williams                   Cal St. LA                  
  5  Jaye Washington                  Humboldt Sta                
  6  Christian Jackson                Nevada Gazel                
  7  Kobe Dennison                    Sequoias                    
  8  Ian Kelly                        Sequoias                    
  9  Talin Lewis                      USC                         
 10  Ayden Owens                      USC                         
 11  Conner Kennedy                   BYU                         
 12  Tyree Sorrells                   Iowa                        
 13  Mohammad Almarhoun               Arizona                     
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Porte-Joie Tshiaba               Cal St. LA                  
  2  Elijah Castro                    NW Nazarene                 
  3  Joe Smith                        E. Illinois                 
  4  Cooper Koenig                    Iowa                        
  5  James Carter                     Iowa                        
  6  Idrees Bernard                   UCLA                        
  7  Matthew DeRoos                   UCLA                        
  8  Claudius Fawehinmi               U.S. Paralympics            
  9  Jared Geredes                    California                  
 10  DJ Henderson                     Oregon                      
 11  Travion Phillips                 Mt. SAC                     
 12  PJ Austin                        Arizona                     
 13  Sanjay Kettels                   California                  
 
Event 141  Men Triple Jump INV & CO C/O (17)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Nick Samuels                     Cal St. San Marc            
  2  Jaye Washington                  Humboldt Sta                
  3  Arrun Palacio                    Academy of A                
  4  Victor Ogeka                     MN State                    
  5  Jacob Peister                    BYU                         
  6  Antonio Riggins                  Cal St. San Marc            
  7  Joe Smith                        E. Illinois                 
  8  Rickey Fantroy                   BYU                         
  9  James Carter                     Iowa                        
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Peter Malonge Nsaka              St-Laurent S                
  2  CJ Alumbres                      UCLA                        
  3  Anthony Applequist               Unattached                  
  4  Tristan James                    Oregon                      
  5  Alberto Alvarez Muñoz            Nike                        
  6  Josh Honeycutt                   Unattached                  
  7  Tuomas Kaukolahti                California                  
  8  Yoann Rapinier                   France                      
 
Event 143  Men Shot Put C/O (12)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Landry Hagan                     U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Dereginald Walker                Humboldt Sta                
  3  Canyon Anderson                  NW Nazarene                 
  4  Kendall Maples                   North Texas                 
  5  Jared Del Real                   Humboldt Sta                
  6  Chris Samaniego                  North Texas                 
  7  Harrison Gould                   BYU                         
  8  Omar Edwards                     Cal St. LA                  
  9  Clayton Turner                   E. Illinois                 
 10  Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
 11  Dayne Gordien                    Unattached                  
 12  Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San Marc            
 
Event 144  Men Shot Put INV C/O (13)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Austin Carter                    BYU                         
  2  Jake Knight                      NW Nazarene                 
  3  Triston Gibbons                  Houston                     
  4  Sanjae Lawrence                  Florida Stat                
  5  Jefferson Jarvis                 BYU                         
  6  Jabari Bennett                   Tiffin                      
  7  Felipe Valencia                  Houston                     
  8  Eric Jackson                     Tiffin                      
  9  Nikolas Curtiss                  Tiffin                      
 10  Reno Tuufuli                     Iowa                        
 11  Matthew Katnik                   USC                         
 12  Uziel Munoz                      UACJ                        
 13  Adrian Piperi                    Texas                       
 
Event 145  Men Discus Throw C/O (22)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Jared Del Real                   Humboldt Sta                
  2  Austin Carter                    BYU                         
  3  Kendall Maples                   North Texas                 
  4  Alex Fee                         Tiffin                      
  5  Johannes Erm                     Georgia                     
  6  Jacob McPherson                  Tiffin                      
  7  Demetrius Howard                 Cal St. San Marc            
  8  Dereginald Walker                Humboldt Sta                
  9  Lovell Peterson                  Tiffin                      
 10  Joe Berro                        Unattached                  
 11  Dennis Christensen               BYU                         
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Canyon Anderson                  NW Nazarene                 
  2  Kenneth Sessums                  Houston                     
  3  Ndoto BonDurant-Strong           Cal St. San Marc            
  4  David Potts                      Unattached                  
  5  Harrison Gould                   BYU                         
  6  Garrett Coalson                  Air Force                   
  7  Dayne Gordien                    Unattached                  
  8  Toryko Grace                     Tiffin                      
  9  Jacob Foutz                      BYU                         
 10  Adrian Piperi                    Texas                       
 11  Karl Sralla                      North Texas                 
 
Event 148  Men Discus Throw INV C/O (10)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Logan Feasline                   Air Force                   
  2  Eric Jackson                     Tiffin                      
  3  Sanjae Lawrence                  Florida Stat                
  4  Jefferson Jarvis                 BYU                         
  5  Jere Summers                     Unattached                  
  6  Triston Gibbons                  Houston                     
  7  Jeff Williams                    Unattached                  
  8  Noah Kennedy White               Garage Stren                
  9  Reno Tuufuli                     Iowa                        
 10  Sam Mattis                       New York Ath                
 
Event 147  Men Hammer Throw INV C/O (11)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Brock Eager                      Washington S                
  2  Colin Dunbar                     Ironwood TC                 
  3  Conor McCullough                 NYAC                        
  4  Alan Wolski                      Brazil                      
  5  Daniel Roberts                   Velaasa                     
  6  Rudy Winkler                     NYAC                        
  7  Diego Alan Del Real Galindo      Lapinguesky                 
  8  Alexander Young                  Velaasa                     
  9  Denzel Comenentia                Georgia                     
 10  Sean Donnelly                    Ironwood TC                 
 11  Marcel Lomnicky                  Nike                        
 
Event 146  Men Hammer Throw C/O (28)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Flight 1  Finals
  1  Kenneth Sessums                  Houston                     
  2  Kyle Thornton                    Lewis                       
  3  Bryan Quintero                   Cal St. San Marc            
  4  Demetrius Howard                 Cal St. San Marc            
  5  Canyon Anderson                  NW Nazarene                 
  6  James Valenzuela                 Unattached                  
  7  Jason Kim                        USC                         
  8  Thomas Fadden                    Cal St. San Marc            
  9  Brayden Eiland                   NW Nazarene                 
 10  Kevin Ward                       Fresno                      
 11  Hugo Santana                     Fresno                      
 12  Nikolas Curtiss                  Tiffin                      
 13  Felipe Valencia                  Houston                     
 14  Matthew Gallego                  Stanislaus St               
Flight 2  Finals
  1  Aaron Guerra-Garcia              Cal Poly Pom                
  2  Sebastian Yep                    British Colu                
  3  Toryko Grace                     Tiffin                      
  4  Tristen Durr                     Tiffin                      
  5  Nicholas Phillips                E. Illinois                 
  6  Rowan Hamilton                   British Colu                
  7  Jacob Wilson                     UCLA                        
  8  Corbin Chronister                CSU Bakersfi                
  9  Brandon Tirado                   Florida Stat                
 10  Eric Bejaran                     Stanislaus St               
 11  Amani Brown                      Washington S                
 12  Karol Koncos                     UTEP                        
 13  Justin Stafford                  UCLA                        
 14  Nathan Bultman                   USC                         
 
Event 515  Mixed 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair C/O (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephen Binning                M U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Erik Hightower                 M U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Raymond Martin                 M U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Cheri Madsen                   W U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Chelsea McClammer              W U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Alexa Halko                    W U.S. Paralympics            
 
Event 516  Mixed 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair C/O (6)
===============================================================================
     Name                        Year Team                                  
===============================================================================
Section 1  Timed Finals
  1  Stephen Binning                M U.S. Paralympics            
  2  Erik Hightower                 M U.S. Paralympics            
  3  Raymond Martin                 M U.S. Paralympics            
  4  Cheri Madsen                   W U.S. Paralympics            
  5  Chelsea McClammer              W U.S. Paralympics            
  6  Alexa Halko                    W U.S. Paralympics