Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 08:43 PM
                          60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Mariah Allain                La Sierra              12.23      11.86   2.1 
  2 Alexus Alexander             Lakewood               12.13      11.89   2.1 
  3 Ezinne Abba                  Etiwanda               12.20      11.96   2.1 
  4 Kennedy Waite                Calabasas              12.29      12.09   2.1 
  5 Chioma Okonkwo               Murrieta Mes           12.00      12.12   2.1 
  6 Kayla Thompson               Lancaster              12.28      12.23   2.1 
  7 A'Nysti Reece                Carter                 12.29      12.27   2.1 
  8 Anaiya Anderson              Copper Canyo           12.28      12.33   2.1 
  9 Emma Jansen                  Adolfo Camar           12.26      12.54   2.1 
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Ariyonna Augustine           Long Beach P           11.58      11.67   0.2  10   
  2 Chinyere Okoro               Amador Valle           11.84      11.75   0.2   8   
  3 Jazmyne Frost                Serra (Garde           11.74      11.77   0.2   6   
  4 Alysah Hickey                Coronado               11.87      12.02   0.2   4   
  5 Queen Okoh                   Serra (Garde           12.08      12.12   0.2   3   
  6 Kelli Godin                  Mater Dei              12.15      12.19   0.2   2   
  7 Jordyn Grady                 Upland                 12.03      12.20   0.2   1   
  8 Jaelyn Predium               Long Beach P           12.12      12.24   0.2 
  9 Maddie Jocson                Tesoro                 12.19      12.52   0.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Mariah Allain                La Sierra              25.39      24.74   2.8 
  2 Egbe Ndip-agbor              Corona                 25.41      24.95   2.8 
  3 Chioma Okonkwo               Murrieta Mes           24.52      24.99   2.8 
  4 Queen Okoh                   Serra (Garde           25.00      25.34   2.8 
  5 Kaitlyn Williams             Carson                 25.29      25.79   2.8 
  6 Anaiya Anderson              Copper Canyo           25.36      25.93   2.8 
 -- Annayah Pelt                 Perris                 25.28        DNS   2.8 
 -- Bella Witt                   Birmingham             25.64        DNS   2.8 
 -- Ayana Fields                 Alexander Ha           24.94        DNS   2.8 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 De'Anna Nowling              Calabasas              23.78      24.03   0.2  10   
  2 Ariyonna Augustine           Long Beach P           23.47      24.05   0.2   8   
  3 Jazmyne Frost                Serra (Garde           24.08      24.39   0.2   6   
  4 Chelsea Daye                 Upland                 24.52      24.51   0.2   4   
  5 Milayah Medley               El Toro                23.73      24.54   0.2   3   
  6 Chinyere Okoro               Amador Valle                      24.59   0.2   2   
  7 Chudney McGehee              Long Beach M           24.75      25.03   0.2   1   
  8 Ezinne Abba                  Etiwanda               25.12      25.07   0.2 
 -- Jada Hicks                   Upland                 24.26        DNS   0.2 
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gabrielle Ellis              Notre Dame (           57.14      56.16  
  2 Pamela Booker                Chino                  57.71      56.44  
  3 Nicole Blue                  Cerritos               57.56      57.21  
  4 Sami Riggs                   Bonita                 59.27      57.67  
  5 Brooke Savage                Chino Hills            57.25      57.83  
  6 Ayana Fields                 Alexander Ha           57.72      57.96  
  7 Lauren Harper                Trinity                57.35      58.13  
 -- Hannah Wilson                Oaks Christi           57.29        DNS  
 -- Daysha Ford                  Angelo Rodri           58.01        DNS  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Milayah Medley               El Toro                53.32      54.71   10   
  2 Zani Meaders                 Chino Hills            55.81      55.67    8   
  3 Amari Prude                  Bonita                 56.73      55.77    6   
  4 Alonna Johnson               Quartz Hill            57.34      56.38    4   
  5 Iman Babineaux               Quartz Hill            57.17      56.57    3   
  6 Egbe Ndip-agbor              Corona                 56.12      56.58    2   
 -- Deja Allain                  La Sierra                           DNS  
 -- Alyssa Blockburger           Los Alamitos           56.43        DNS  
 -- Tierra Crockrell             Calabasas              56.40        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Rylee Penn                   Centennial (         2:11.37    2:11.80  
  2 Makalay Browne               JW North             2:18.00    2:14.57  
  3 Alexis Gourrier              Centennial           2:20.29    2:15.55  
  4 Maya Rush                    Serra (Garde         2:14.22    2:16.46  
  5 Jaxin Woodward               Vacaville            2:18.81    2:16.61  
  6 Kelli Holiday                Ten Sleep            2:17.45    2:16.84  
  7 Marley Jacobs                Tesoro               2:18.44    2:17.43  
  8 Claire Adams                 Westlake             2:18.78    2:18.12  
  9 Lauryn Simons                Mission Viej         2:19.97    2:19.77  
 10 Alexandra Lomeli             Notre Dame A         2:18.72    2:19.78  
 11 Maya Bryson                  Oxford Acade         2:19.58    2:27.53  
 12 Domenica Villegas            Redondo Unio         2:18.40    2:32.99  
 -- Lauren Harper                Trinity              2:21.25        DNS  
 -- Peyton Heiden                Redondo Unio         2:20.47        DNS  
 -- Misty Diaz                   Norwalk              2:18.02        DNS  
 -- Hailey Golmon                Simi Valley          2:19.63        DNS  
 -- Isabella Landry              Redondo Unio         2:20.47        DNS  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Mikaela Ramirez              Ayala                2:17.15    2:11.89   10   
  2 Delaney Sanacore             Los Alamitos         2:11.50    2:12.23    8   
  3 Gwynn George                 Santa Margar         2:13.42    2:12.43    6   
  4 Ashley Johnson               Mission Viej         2:13.10    2:12.95    4   
  5 Julia Morales                Scripps Ranc         2:13.02    2:13.61    3   
  6 Gianna Beasley               South Pasade         2:15.42    2:14.44    2   
  7 Jacqueline Duarte            Chino Hills          2:17.06    2:14.86    1   
  8 Alexis Ford                  Eleanor Roos         2:15.17    2:15.18  
  9 Madison Heisterman           Brentwood Co         2:11.83    2:16.02  
 10 Lexi Watkins                 La Jolla Cou         2:16.51    2:16.91  
 11 Alyssa Bautista              Capistrano V         2:17.60    2:17.95  
 12 Janiah Brown                 Calabasas            2:15.02    2:18.93  
 13 Sasha Codiga                 Flintridge P         2:17.93    2:19.52  
 14 Morgan Calcagnie             Mission Viej         2:16.21    2:19.81  
 -- Ashley Messineo              El Toro              2:15.91        DNS  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jada Hicks                   Upland                 13.58      13.54   1.5  10   
  2 Danae Dyer                   Temecula Val           14.01      13.82   1.5   8   
  3 Mya Greene                   Carter                 14.32      14.16   1.5   6   
  4 Bella Witt                   Birmingham             14.61      14.37   1.5   4   
  5 Jordyn Grady                 Upland                 14.53      14.64   1.5   3   
  6 Kennedy Smith                Upland                 14.67      14.73   1.5   2   
  7 Ekaterina Hupalo             Alemany                14.76      14.74   1.5   1   
  8 Sameerah Evans               Vanden                            14.75   1.5 
  9 Jade McDonald                Mater Dei              14.92      14.94   1.5 
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Asjah Atkinson               St. Anthony            15.03      14.47   0.9 
  2 Mariah Stewart               Carter                 15.05      14.51   0.9 
  3 Caitlin Worline              View Park Pr           15.32      14.70   0.9 
  4 Madison Moku                 Hawaii Bapti           15.21      15.03   0.9 
  5 Sarah Ann Frank              Martin L. Ki           14.99      15.20   0.9 
  6 Annie Quach                  Katella                15.32      15.23   0.9 
  7 Abby Byrant                  Saugus                 15.15      15.31   0.9 
 -- Sonia Virk                   Oaks Christi           14.95        DNS   0.9 
 -- Brianna Smith                Paraclete              15.38        DNS   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jasmine Porter               Temecula Val           46.72      45.05  
  2 Megan Mattson                Sage Creek             46.24      45.07  
  3 Madison Moku                 Hawaii Bapti           46.53      45.71  
  4 Kaleigh Giannone             Heritage (Ro           46.19      45.84  
  5 Alexi Allen                  San Marcos             46.95      45.94  
  6 Taj Grant                    Long Beach P           46.93      47.01  
  7 Jazmin Jackson               Chaminade Co           46.06      47.12  
  8 Jordin Bella                 Murrieta Mes           46.84      48.29  
 -- Abby Byrant                  Saugus                 46.40        DNS  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard        Calabasas              43.59      42.31   10   
  2 Kenya Payne                  Long Beach P           43.26      42.47    8   
  3 Nyree Brown                  Segerstrom             43.14      42.68    6   
  4 Mya Greene                   Carter                 43.85      43.76    4   
  5 Amari Jenkins                JW North               45.19      44.74    3   
  6 Maya Occiano                 Mission Hill           46.16      44.84    2   
  7 Sarah Ann Frank              Martin L. Ki                      44.88    1   
  8 Jordyn Grady                 Upland                 44.89      44.94  
 -- Micah Fulton                 John Muir              44.66        DNS  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Ranch  'A'                                     48.46      47.88   1 
     1) Hailey Hunt                     2) Shelbi Schauble                
     3) London Lewis                    4) Jenneh Sesay                   
  2 Carter  'A'                                         48.86      48.28   1  48.273
     1) Mya Greene                      2) A'Nysti Reece                  
     3) Jenayah Shaheed                 4) Mariah Stewart                 
  3 Chino  'A'                                          49.01      48.28   1  48.280
     1) Brita Liggins                   2) Vivian Akene                   
     3) Valeia Payne                    4) Pamela Booker                  
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                  48.40      48.38   1 
     1) Mahkaia Lee                     2) Amari Turner                   
     3) Akaylah Hill                    4) Indica Showell                 
  5 Temecula Valley  'A'                                49.39      48.49   2 
     1) Charisma Davis                  2) Danae Dyer                     
     3) Sydney DeNofrio                 4) Kimberly Evans                 
  6 Mission Hills  'A'                                  49.89      48.53   1 
     1) Dana Andrews                    2) Maya Occiano                   
     3) Sidney O'Donnell                4) Dakota Stanly                  
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                        48.84      48.58   1 
     1) Caitlin Morris                  2) Lauren Buehner                 
     3) Jillian Taylor                  4) Stephanie Yen                  
  8 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             48.58      48.70   2 
     1) Timeera Lewis                   2) Tajanae Nettles                
     3) Isre'al Conerly                 4) Vinae Edwards                  
  9 Leuzinger  'A'                                      48.09      49.08   2 
     1) Honesty Hasson                  2) Samora Brummell                
     3) Shamari Blanchard               4) Kyra Willams                   
 10 Great Oak  'A'                                      49.40      49.24   2 
     1) Sami Bollinger                  2) Kristina Bong                  
     3) Alanna Stein                    4) Summer Stevenson               
 11 Oak Hills  'A'                                      49.48      49.34   2 
     1) Tamia Stokes                    2) Leandra Clayton                
     3) Chynah Stanfield                4) Jermani Sadler                 
 12 Bonita  'A'                                         48.98      49.50   2 
     1) Amari Prude                     2) Sami Riggs                     
     3) Rachel Dawson                   4) Sierra Julian                  
 13 Lakewood  'A'                                       49.16      49.52   1 
     1) Rionna Wallace                  2) Justice Ferguson               
     3) Dena Woodley                    4) Alexus Alexander               
 14 Adolfo Camarillo  'A'                               49.28      49.91   1 
     1) Emma Jansen                     2) Christine Chuidian             
     3) Bella Pantoja                   4) Alexa Cuevas                   
 15 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  49.41      50.19   1 
     1) Elise Craft                     2) Saffron Holland                
     3) Aaliyah Porter                  4) Catherine Atkins               
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                    49.50         DQ   2 
     1) Jaylynn Kelly                   2) Sahvanah Prescott              
     3) Mekhyla Clarke                  4) Kayla Lee                      
 -- Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            49.04         DQ   2 
     1) Keirra Hayens                   2) Nahla Hendricks                
     3) Jaida La Counts                 4) Toni Carter                    
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                         46.06      45.71   20   
     1) Jada Hicks                      2) Chelsea Daye                   
     3) Kennedy Smith                   4) Jordyn Grady                   
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                46.94      45.97   16   
     1) Jaelyn Predium                  2) Saundria Martin                
     3) Kenya Payne                     4) Ariyonna Augustine             
  3 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                46.04      46.15   12   
     1) Queen Okoh                      2) Jaylah Herron                  
     3) Destinee Reid                   4) Jazmyne Frost                  
  4 Calabasas  'A'                                      46.91      46.72    8   
     1) Kennedy Waite                   2) De'Anna Nowling                
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard           4) Tierra Crockrell               
  5 Etiwanda  'A'                                       48.57      47.45    6   
     1) Danyiel Appling                 2) Kennedi Porter                 
     3) Candice Velasco                 4) Ezinne Abba                    
  6 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                                 47.73    4   
  7 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  48.48      48.06    2   
     1) Stevie Wu                       2) Jordin Bella                   
     3) Jada Edwards                    4) Chioma Okonkwo                 
  8 Alemany  'A'                                                   48.38  
  9 San Marcos  'A'                                     48.59      48.68  
     1) Ashley King                     2) Miranda Goodson                
     3) Carli Nosler                    4) Sarah Mosteller                
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Chino  'A'                                        1:44.68    1:42.39  
     1) Leila Liggins                   2) Brita Liggins                  
     3) Valeia Payne                    4) Pamela Booker                  
  2 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           1:45.80    1:43.37  
     1) Timeera Lewis                   2) Iyani Williams                 
     3) Isre'al Conerly                 4) Summer Reid                    
  3 View Park Prep  'A'                               1:47.00    1:43.69  
     1) Caitlin Worline                 2) Camille Glaude'                
     3) Markeisha Knight                4) Aja Hill                       
  4 Leuzinger  'A'                                    1:43.00    1:43.76  
     1) Kyra Willams                    2) Shamari Blanchard              
     3) Samora Brummell                 4) Honesty Hasson                 
  5 Los Osos  'A'                                     1:48.67    1:45.00  
     1) Micah Cooke                     2) Natalie Tolento                
     3) Riley Juarez                    4) Dynnah Buckner                 
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 1:45.22    1:45.06  
     1) Jade Babcock-Chi                2) Ellie Flint                    
     3) Gloria Kalt                     4) Kate Thomas                    
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                    1:45.87    1:45.79  
     1) Sami Bollinger                  2) Rachel Murrieta                
     3) Kristina Bong                   4) Kolonnie Green                 
  8 San Leandro  'A'                                  1:47.10    1:46.01  
     1) Jaylynn Kelly                   2) Mekhyla Clarke                 
     3) Sahvanah Prescott               4) Kayla Lee                      
  9 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             1:45.80    1:49.13  
     1) Nya Beckham                     2) Brooke Stanford                
     3) Ryan Stanford                   4) Ariana Miles                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                              1:38.68    1:38.76   20   
     1) Queen Okoh                      2) Jazmyne Frost                  
     3) Jaylah Herron                   4) Maya Rush                      
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              1:41.33    1:40.71   16   
     1) Saundria Martin                 2) Ariyonna Augustine             
     3) Jaelyn Predium                  4) Kenya Payne                    
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                  1:42.34    1:42.49   12   
     1) Toni Ayala                      2) Zani Meaders                   
     3) Brooke Savage                   4) Jacqueline Duarte              
  4 Etiwanda  'A'                                     1:45.46    1:43.00    8   
     1) Ezinne Abba                     2) Chana Solomon-Jackson          
     3) Candice Velasco                 4) Danyiel Appling                
  5 San Marcos  'A'                                   1:44.90    1:43.76    6   
     1) Ashley King                     2) Miranda Goodson                
     3) Carli Nosler                    4) Sarah Mosteller                
  6 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                1:44.01    1:44.09    4   
     1) Stevie Wu                       2) Jordin Bella                   
     3) Jada Edwards                    4) Chioma Okonkwo                 
  7 Valencia  'A'                                     1:43.30    1:44.40    2   
     1) Julianna Anuakpado              2) Jaliyah Berkley                
     3) Aaliyah Burney Muhammad         4) Catelyn Edwards                
  8 Redondo Union  'A'                                1:46.44    1:45.11  
     1) Mahkaia Lee                     2) Indica Showell                 
     3) Mia Fong                        4) Katherine Kluver               
 -- Carter  'A'                                       1:44.13        DNS  
     1) A'Nysti Reece                   2) Mya Greene                     
     3) Jenayah Shaheed                 4) Mariah Stewart                 
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:50.87    3:47.68   20   
     1) Mia Lawence                     2) Ximena Bustos                  
     3) Hailey Ray                      4) Anisa Rind                     
  2 Bonita  'A'                                       3:55.64    3:49.39   16   
     1) Sierra Julian                   2) Sami Riggs                     
     3) Amari Prude                     4) Alisha Wilson                  
  3 Centennial  'A'                                   3:54.66    3:56.75   12   
     1) Cheyenne Jones                  2) Autumn Allen                   
     3) Kennedy Brace                   4) Alexis Gourrier                
  4 Mission Hills  'A'                                4:04.79    3:56.79    8   
     1) Dana Andrews                    2) Maya Occiano                   
     3) Madison Thomas                  4) Dakota Stanly                  
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:00.14    3:57.53    6   
     1) Nikki Wong                      2) Jillian Taylor                 
     3) Paige Acosta                    4) Lauren Buehner                 
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           4:00.42    4:01.92    4   
     1) Timeera Lewis                   2) Summer Reid                    
     3) Isre'al Conerly                 4) Tajanae Nettles                
  7 Oaks Christian  'A'                               3:57.06    4:03.69    2   
     1) Hannah Wilson                   2) Jahzara Richardson             
     3) Raeshell Austin                 4) Brooklyn Courtnall             
 -- Calabasas  'A'                                    3:51.79        DNS  
     1) Tierra Crockrell                2) Janiah Brown                   
     3) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard           4) De'Anna Nowling                
 -- Chaminade College Prep  'A'                       4:03.00        DNS  
     1) Jennifer Uyanga                 2) Sara East                      
     3) Jazmin Jackson                  4) Bailey Umans                   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Alemany  'A'                                      4:01.52    3:52.03   1 
     1) Ariana Rodriguez                2) Briana Johnson                 
     3) Audra Coleman                   4) DaJahnae Jackson               
  2 Mission Viejo  'A'                                4:00.40    3:58.99   1 
     1) Gentry Gillian                  2) Ashley Johnson                 
     3) Morgan Calcagnie                4) Danika Pagaduan                
  3 Ventura  'A'                                      4:02.71    4:03.35   1 
     1) Cassidy Hubert                  2) Vanessa Howard                 
     3) Peyton Redmond                  4) Raphaella Rosales              
  4 Carson  'A'                                       4:00.08    4:03.85   1 
     1) Ryan Lacefield                  2) Elisha Salazar                 
     3) Alaysia Halley                  4) Daila Bell                     
  5 Mira Costa  'A'                                   3:56.79    4:05.01   1 
     1) Natalia Cervantes               2) Clara Oscarson                 
     3) Alicia Chute                    4) Skye Davis                     
  6 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                    3:59.23    4:05.21   2 
     1) Nia Brown                       2) Allina Carranza                
     3) Madison Dietz                   4) Gabrielle Ellis                
  7 Tesoro  'A'                                       4:03.02    4:11.67   1 
     1) Ally Cook                       2) Marley Jacobs                  
     3) Ashley Vaskovich                4) Nicole Bannigan                
  8 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                4:11.90    4:11.85   2 
     1) Ally Mosher                     2) Elise Craft                    
     3) Klara Benioff                   4) Kathryn Givvin                 
  9 Etiwanda  'A'                                     4:15.16    4:12.56   2 
     1) Danyiel Appling                 2) Ezinne Abba                    
     3) La'Daijah Wright                4) Candice Velasco                
 10 Great Oak  'A'                                    4:10.26    4:20.53   2 
     1) Lauren Roberts                  2) Marley Naylor                  
     3) Katrina Santos                  4) Adela Gonzalez                 
 11 Poway  'A'                                        4:16.25    4:28.69   2 
     1) Nyiah Moore                     2) Chloe Kauffman                 
     3) Sydney Kallmann                 4) Maggie Lusk                    
 12 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                          4:04.00    4:39.07   1 
     1) Toi Carter                      2) Nahla Hendricks                
     3) Jaida La Counts                 4) Keirra Hayens                  
 -- Harvard Westlake  'A'                             4:05.80        DNS   1 
     1) London Alexander                2) Ariana Miles                   
     3) Brooke Stanford                 4) Isabela Llevat                 
 -- JW North  'A'                                     4:04.00        DNS   1 
 -- Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           4:04.32        DNS   2 
     1) Sophia Aragon                   2) Eizabeth Houk                  
     3) Elle Waters                     4) Mika Segbefia                  
 -- Scripps Ranch  'A'                                4:05.42        DNS   2 
     1) Aubree Bell                     2) Emily Brown                    
     3) Clarke Taylor                   4) Julia Morales                  
 -- Santiago (Corona)  'A'                            4:04.00        DNS   2 
     1) Cayla Etheridge                 2) Kayla Johnson                  
     3) Autumn Thompkins                4) Riley Corcoran                 
 -- Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                              4:05.24        DNS   2 
     1) Isabella Hunter                 2) Brooke Fernandez               
     3) Francesca Feidelberg            4) Jayda Rustemoglu               
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 El Toro  'A'                                      9:51.57    9:32.22  
     1) Taylor Slouka                   2) Alexis Neuville                
     3) Grace Griffin                   4) Ashley Messineo                
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             9:48.00    9:40.88  
     1) Caitlyn Couch                   2) Naila Ortiz                    
     3) Gaby Borraez                    4) Sophia Atin                    
  3 Poway  'A'                                        9:55.56    9:45.18  
     1) Katie Downs                     2) Eva Rethmeier                  
     3) Marin Haluza                    4) Maggie Lusk                    
  4 Moorpark  'A'                                    10:01.00    9:47.34  
     1) Nevaeh Walla                    2) Kayla Akina                    
     3) Vanessa Cabral                  4) Jordyn Walla                   
  5 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                            9:56.48    9:47.62  
     1) Cayla Etheridge                 2) Samantha Velasquez             
     3) Riley Corcoran                  4) Diana Bautista                 
  6 Oceanside  'A'                                    9:55.04    9:49.38  
     1) Abigail Douglas                 2) Kimberly Barrueta              
     3) Anabel Ojeda                    4) Alyssa Miller                  
  7 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 9:50.00    9:51.29  
     1) Isabella Aguiar                 2) Nevaeh Clements                
     3) Emma Largerie                   4) Siena Fischel                  
  8 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                   10:02.12   10:11.00  
     1) Tyler Langley                   2) Michele Tsujimoto              
     3) Allina Carranza                 4) Mariah Moro                    
  9 Faith Lutheran  'A'                              10:34.23   10:21.74  
     1) Vegas Camacho                   2) Tori Fugitt                    
     3) Camille Longabardi              4) Amelia McManus                 
 10 Tesoro  'A'                                      10:03.00   10:25.76  
     1) Ashley Gehrich                  2) Sabrina Murphy                 
     3) Sarah Jamil                     4) Audrey Saunders                
 11 Shadow Hills  'A'                                10:27.23   10:32.60  
     1) Nyah Chavez                     2) Jasmin Gallegos                
     3) Nicole Renteria                 4) Natalia Johnson                
 -- JW North  'A'                                     8:54.00        DNS  
 -- Notre Dame Academy  'A'                          10:41.00        DNS  
     1) Kendra Teraoka                  2) Alexandra Lomeli               
     3) Michelle Stauber                4) Amy McClune                    
 -- Harvard Westlake  'A'                             9:45.00        DNS  
     1) London Alexander                2) Isabel Lawrence                
     3) Chloe Schaeffer                 4) Natalia Quintero               
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                          21:53.60   21:15.18  
     1) Cami Doheny                     2) Elle Waters                    
     3) Lauren Munro                    4) Hazel Groff                    
  2 Murrieta Valley  'A'                             21:35.00   21:29.57  
     1) Caitlin Billman                 2) Paige Siegel                   
     3) Dakota Hirst                    4) Arabella Reece                 
  3 Yucaipa  'A'                                     22:07.59   21:43.95  
     1) Sarah Gee                       2) Madison Parr                   
     3) Sydney Sandoval                 4) Tilicia Santiago               
  4 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                             21:54.00   21:48.72  
     1) Isabelle Davis                  2) Katlin McNair                  
     3) Jenna Kim                       4) Hannah Zheng                   
  5 Harvard Westlake  'A'                            21:52.00   21:50.26  
     1) Lila Cardillo                   2) Isabel Lawrence                
     3) India Spencer                   4) Natalia Quintero               
  6 Whittier  'A'                                    22:54.00   21:52.36  
     1) Ashley Carabes                  2) Marlene Miller                 
     3) Andrea Rodriguez                4) Xitlai Pulido                  
  7 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                           22:00.00   21:57.58  
     1) Diana Bautista                  2) Katelyn Meza                   
     3) Samantha Velasquez              4) Jessica Brazeau                
  8 Burbank  'A'                                     22:25.00   22:03.72  
     1) Sol Fernandez                   2) Noemi Apreza                   
     3) Jamie Levin                     4) Shalom Mejia                   
  9 Ayala  'A'                                       22:12.00   22:06.63  
     1) Shaina Berk                     2) Sophia Byers                   
     3) Jeanie Cox                      4) Erin Facenda                   
 10 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                           21:45.00   22:12.29  
 11 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            21:45.00   22:28.18  
     1) Sophia Atin                     2) Naila Ortiz                    
     3) Caitlyn Couch                   4) Samantha Moore                 
 12 Cerritos  'A'                                    22:53.63   22:30.71  
     1) Nasim Motaghedi                 2) Jaide Lin                      
     3) Kari Orr                        4) Sofia Vasquez                  
 13 Centennial  'A'                                  22:15.00   22:40.43  
     1) Alexis Gourrier                 2) Kloe Littleman                 
     3) McKenzie Morgan                 4) Josephine Ruggieri             
 14 Yucca Valley  'A'                                23:10.00   22:44.81  
     1) Emma Mills                      2) Cynthia Angeles                
     3) Chloe Davis                     4) Jazmin Angeles                 
 15 Norwalk  'A'                                     21:57.90   22:52.03  
     1) Ruby Galindo                    2) Elizabeth Gallardo             
     3) Viviana Rios                    4) Misty Diaz                     
 16 Moorpark  'A'                                    22:27.00   23:09.21  
     1) Kayla Akina                     2) Jordyn Walla                   
     3) Nevaeh Walla                    4) Amanda Villa                   
 17 Silverado  'A'                                   22:50.00   23:21.13  
     1) Zoe Smith                       2) Iliana Piceno                  
     3) Alexis Oatman                   4) Raylene Ziranda                
 18 Paraclete  'A'                                   23:50.00   23:31.15  
     1) Emily Tejada                    2) Mercedes Pulos                 
     3) Angela Adelantar                4) Maggie Theologidy              
 19 Carlsbad  'A'                                    23:40.00   23:32.00  
     1) Ember Sierra                    2) Ana Robinett                   
     3) Caytre Ede                      4) Allie Tanita                   
 20 California (Whittier)  'A'                       21:54.55   23:45.30  
     1) Kate Mata                       2) Stephanie Reynoso              
     3) Sandra Ramirez                  4) Ariana Chacon                  
 21 Richard Gahr  'A'                                23:46.00   23:59.95  
     1) Aris Torres-Ortiz               2) Isra Malabeh                   
     3) Isabel Cervantes                4) Priya Khetani                  
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                  4:07.82    4:04.48   20   
     1) Toni Ayala                      2) Jacqueline Duarte              
     3) Zani Meaders                    4) Brooke Savage                  
  2 Oaks Christian  'A'                               4:10.93    4:05.81   16   
     1) Raeshell Austin                 2) Jahzara Richardson             
     3) Brooklyn Courtnall              4) Hannah Wilson                  
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                               4:09.00    4:06.99   12   
     1) Cayley Whitman                  2) Ashley Hugasian                
     3) Christina Taylor                4) Gianna Beasley                 
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                      4:09.20    4:08.36    8   
     1) Jillian Taylor                  2) Emilie Sung                    
     3) Lauren Buehner                  4) Nikki Wong                     
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                    4:09.08    4:11.33    6   
     1) Rachel Murrieta                 2) Kristina Bong                  
     3) Kolonnie Green                  4) Fatima Cortes                  
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 4:12.50    4:14.01    4   
     1) Gloria Kalt                     2) Jade Babcock-Chi               
     3) Kate Thomas                     4) Isabella Aguiar                
  7 Poway  'A'                                        4:14.55    4:23.98    2   
     1) Nyiah Moore                     2) Josie Allen                    
     3) Chloe Kauffman                  4) Maggie Lusk                    
  8 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:29.05  
     1) Erin Magid                      2) Maya Whitcomb                  
     3) Ife Ibraheem                    4) Kylie McElroy                  
 -- Ventura  'A'                                      4:17.00         DQ  
     1) Cassidy Hubert                  2) Payton Redmond                 
     3) Vanessa Howard                  4) Sofia Ramos                    
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   3:21.94    4:09.08  
     1) Ashanti Perkins                 2) Allison Rogers                 
     3) Autumn Allen                    4) Kennedy Brace                  
  2 Leuzinger  'A'                                    4:10.00    4:15.98  
     1) Alayjha Dorsey                  2) Makayla Toler                  
     3) Tierra Oshon                    4) Andrea Lara                    
  3 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                           4:20.23    4:17.47  
     1) Susie Fowler                    2) Aniya Loyo                     
     3) Ayana Fields                    4) Katia Valente                  
  4 Notre Dame Academy  'A'                           4:22.67    4:21.66  
     1) Monica Gonzalez                 2) Kayla Ramos                    
     3) Gabrielle Traylor               4) Alexandra Lomeli               
  5 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             4:18.00    4:25.25  
     1) Nya Beckham                     2) Ryan Stanford                  
     3) Brooke Stanford                 4) Natalia Quintero               
  6 Pomona  'A'                                       4:33.40    4:51.92  
     1) Elizabeth Aguilar               2) Brenda Rojas                   
     3) Mariah Carter                   4) Kyla Colbert                   
 -- Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                                         DNS  
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   11:54.17   11:53.83   20   
     1) Fatima Cortes                   2) Kolonnie Green                 
     3) Aubrie Nex                      4) Tori Gaitan                    
  2 Saugus  'A'                                      12:14.81   11:56.38   16   
     1) Jacqueline Cascione             2) Maddy Overstreet               
     3) Sophia Pearson                  4) Mariah Castillo                
  3 Claremont  'A'                                   12:08.50   12:08.74   12   
     1) Tess Rounds                     2) Kylie Robinson                 
     3) Kalinda Reynolds                4) Sydney Hwang                   
  4 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                        12:30.23   12:15.26    8   
     1) Claire Bernd                    2) Sabrina Morse                  
     3) Maggie Gillcrist                4) Carlie Dorostkar               
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                   11:58.40   12:18.42    6   
     1) Sandra Pflughoft                2) Sami Bollinger                 
     3) Ericka Burgess                  4) Arianna Griffiths              
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                               12:18.84   12:26.04    4   
     1) Ashley Johnson                  2) Danika Pagaduan                
     3) Morgan Calcagnie                4) Kelli Hines                    
  7 Miramonte  'A'                                   12:40.00   12:34.68    2   
     1) Cassy Haskell                   2) Ava Moran                      
     3) Beatrice Whitaker               4) Audrey Allen                   
  8 Bishop Amat  'A'                                 12:36.00   12:46.85  
     1) Ashley Gomez                    2) Morgan Rust                    
     3) Olivia Paez                     4) Gabbie Rivera                  
  9 Great Oak  'C'                                   12:36.56   12:47.35  
     1) Katya Candray                   2) Marley Naylor                  
     3) Savannah Ek                     4) Audrey Dang                    
 10 University City  'A'                             12:17.47   12:58.07  
     1) Isabelle Shepherd               2) Zevida Sasser                  
     3) Renee Torre                     4) Elise Boisvert                 
 11 Centennial  'A'                                  12:38.25   13:09.35  
     1) McKenzie Morgan                 2) Cheyenne Jones                 
     3) Bailey Roberts                  4) Alexis Gourrier                
 12 Tesoro  'A'                                      12:39.00   13:45.08  
     1) Cat McGettigan                  2) Clara Meade                    
     3) Marley Jacobs                   4) Ally Cook                      
 -- El Toro  'A'                                     12:18.52        DNS  
     1) Grace Griffin                   2) Julia Kupfert                  
     3) Taylor Slouka                   4) Alexis Neuville                
 -- Harvard Westlake  'A'                            12:35.00        DNS  
     1) Natalia Quintero                2) Brooke Stanford                
     3) Isabel Lawrence                 4) Lila Cardillo                  
 -- Oak Ridge  'A'                                   12:19.65        DNS  
     1) Jenna Marlette                  2) Maddy Denner                   
     3) Elena Denner                    4) Chloe Taylor                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   1:01.28    1:03.87   20   
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Cheyenne Jones                 
     3) Allison Rogers                  4) Ashley Moore                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                    1:07.01    1:07.53   16   
     1) Kolonnie Green                  2) Erika Witt                     
     3) Erin Griggs                     4) Blakely Creamer                
  3 La Quinta  'A'                                    1:06.66    1:07.62   12   
     1) Kiara Jackson                   2) Karina Ojeda                   
     3) Naileah Vargas                  4) Kyleah Hawkins                 
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                                  1:09.40    8   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 1:08.31    1:05.79  
     1) Brigitte Bonebrake              2) Gloria Kalt                    
     3) Kate Thomas                     4) Anabel Salimian                
  2 Granada  'A'                                      1:08.39    1:08.49  
     1) Kaila Kheirolomoom              2) Mychaela Thomas                
     3) Chloe Stanford                  4) Ashley Cole                    
  3 Claremont  'A'                                    1:08.34    1:09.54  
     1) Alyssa Cantrell                 2) Olivia Thomas                  
     3) Daniela Lemus                   4) Kieu Do                        
  4 Ontario  'A'                                      1:12.01    1:13.33  
     1) Jazzlyn Johnson                 2) Mira Juncaj                    
     3) Vera Juncaj                     4) Maya Davis                     
 
Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Twanisha Terry               USC                    10.97      10.99   1.7  2 
  2 Ashley Henderson             San Diego St           11.01      11.06   1.7  2 
  3 Jenna Prandini               PUMA                   11.05      11.09   1.7  2 
  4 Aaliyah Brown                USA                    11.01      11.15   1.7  2 
  5 Ariana Washington            Oregon                 10.97      11.17   1.7  2 
  6 Destinee Brown               USA                               11.27   1.7  2 
  7 Brittany Brown               Iowa                   11.35      11.28   0.1  1 
  8 Brianne Bethel               Houston                11.28      11.32   0.1  1 
  9 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    11.35      11.43   0.1  1 
 10 Lauren Rain Williams         Oregon                            11.46   0.1  1 
 11 Ashton Purvis                USA                    11.24      11.47   1.7  2 
 12 Chelsea Francis              SMU                    11.34      11.56   0.1  1  11.551
 13 Rochene Smith                San Diego St           11.38      11.56   0.1  1  11.557
 14 Gabriele Cunningham          North Caroli           11.26      11.61   0.1  1 
 -- Brittney Reese               Nike                   11.40        DNS   0.1  1 
 -- Miki Barber                  NewBalanceGa           11.16        DNS   1.7  2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ashley Henderson             San Diego St           22.35      22.66   1.6  2 
  2 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    23.10      22.92   1.6  2 
  3 Brittany Brown               Iowa                   22.30      23.00   1.6  2 
  4 Deanna Hill                  USC                    22.41      23.05   1.6  2 
  5 Anglerne Annelus             USC                               23.07   2.5  1 
  6 Lauren Rain Williams         Oregon                 23.16      23.14   2.5  1 
  7 Ariana Washington            Oregon                 22.39      23.31   1.6  2 
  8 Brianne Bethel               Houston                23.12      23.32   2.5  1 
  9 Jodie Williams               PUMA                              23.39   2.5  1 
 10 Jessica Beard                adidas                            23.40   2.5  1 
 11 Briyahna DesRosiers          Oregon                 23.07      23.89   2.5  1 
 -- Jaide Stepter                Unattached             22.80        DNS   1.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lynna Irby                   Georgia                50.62      50.95   2 
  2 Jaide Stepter                Unattached             51.12      51.24   2 
  3 Kendall Ellis                USC                    50.00      51.43   2 
  4 Kaelin Roberts               USC                    52.73      51.99   1 
  5 Makenzie Dunmore             Oregon                 51.42      52.05   2 
  6 Hannah Waller                Oregon                 52.34      52.49   1 
  7 Shae Anderson                Oregon                 52.69      52.71   1 
  8 Tatum Waggoner               Arizona                53.17      53.02   1 
  9 Quanera Hayes                Nike                   49.72      53.23   2 
 10 Chisom Nwoko                 Illinois               53.26      53.24   1 
 11 Briyahna DesRosiers          Oregon                 52.72      53.31   1 
 12 Venessa D'Arpino             Oregon                            53.61   1 
 13 Ciara Short                  SMTC                   53.16      55.39   1 
 14 Breanna Clark                U.S. Paralympics                  57.78   1 
 -- Georganne Moline             Nike                   51.39        DNS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kaela Edwards                adidas               2:01.49    2:01.06   2 
  2 Sabrina Southerland          Oregon               2:01.55    2:01.44   2 
  3 Stephanie Brown              Unattached           2:02.00    2:01.71   2 
  4 Luisa Real                   MEXICO CODE                     2:03.08   1 
  5 Deborah Rodriguez            Uruguay              2:02.99    2:04.08   2 
  6 Susan Ejore                  Oregon                          2:04.53   1 
  7 Alethia Marrero              Arizona Stat         2:04.52    2:04.55   2 
  8 Sonia Gaskin                 York University      2:05.47    2:05.70   1 
  9 Dalanne Zanotelli            Unattached           2:04.38    2:06.18   1 
 10 Amber Tanner                 Georgia              2:06.28    2:07.13   1 
 11 Brette Correy                Northern Iow         2:05.17    2:07.14   1 
 12 Ana Rosa Gómez Velazquez     Escuela atle         2:04.34    2:08.56   1 
 13 Yume Kitamura                Edion                2:00.92    2:08.62   2 
 -- Robyn Brown                  Unattached                          DNF   2 
 -- Lindsey Butterworth          Canada/CoastalTC     2:02.13        DNF   2 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Brianna Rollins-McNeal       NIKE/Hurdle Mech       12.62      12.43   1.5  2 
  2 Bridgette Owens              Hurdle Mecha           12.80      12.79   1.5  2 
  3 Dior Hall                    USC                    12.82      12.85   1.5  2 
  4 Anna Cockrell                USC                    12.89      12.89   1.5  2 
  5 Chanel Brissett              USC                    13.07      12.94   1.9  1 
  6 Erica Bougard                Nike                   12.90      13.00   1.9  1 
  7 Tara Davis                   Georgia                13.04      13.17   1.9  1 
  8 Ayako Kimura                 Edion                  13.06      13.32   1.9  1 
  9 Sasha Wallace                HSInternational        12.81      13.37   1.5  2 
 10 Deshaunda Morrison           Arizona Stat           13.18      13.42   1.9  1 
 11 Dara Perry                   Akron                             13.45   1.9  1 
 12 Fabiana Dos Santos Morae     Hurdle Mecha           12.84      13.64   1.5  2 
 -- Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                 12.68         DQ   1.5  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Dalilah Muhammad             Nike                   52.64      55.25   2 
  2 Gianna Woodruff              Hurdle Mecha           55.76      56.37   2 
  3 Anna Cockrell                USC                    55.14      56.66   2 
  4 Zudikey Rodriguez            México                 56.75      57.36   2 
  5 De'Andreah Young             CSU Northridge         57.51      58.08   2 
  6 Hanna Tarleton               Washington             58.85      58.24   1 
  7 Shante Robinson              USC                               58.61   1 
  8 Birexus Hawkins              Houston                59.59      58.71   1 
  9 Aisha Wey                    Unattached             57.86      58.92   2 
 10 Manami Kira                  AtHome TC              56.96      59.04   2 
 11 Carly Lester                 Washington             59.14      59.40   1 
 12 Sommer Sharpe                Iowa                   59.54    1:00.71   1 
 13 Darhian Mills                Washington             58.77    1:03.10   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 USC  'A'                                            43.18      42.57   2 
     1) Anglerne Annelus                2) Deanna Hill                    
     3) Ky Westbrook                    4) Twanisha Terry                 
  2 Oregon  'A'                                         42.12      42.93   2 
     1) Shae Anderson                   2) Lauren Rain Williams           
     3) Hannah Waller                   4) Venessa D'Arpino               
  3 All Stars  'A'                                      42.00      42.94   2 
     1) Aaliyah Brown                   2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Destinee Brown                  4) Kendall Baisden                
  4 USA  'B'                                            42.00      43.55   2 
     1) Ashton Purvis                   2) Jenna Prandini                 
     3)                                 4) Sydney Conley                  
  5 Georgia  'A'                                        43.80      43.90   2 
     1) Tara Davis                      2) Lynna Irby                     
     3) Micaiah Ransby                  4) Kate Hall                      
  6 USA  'C'                                            42.00      44.91   2 
     1) Lisa Barber                     2) Miki Barber                    
     3) Leslie Cole                     4) Melanise Chapman               
  7 Houston  'A'                                        44.23      45.00   1 
     1) Ariele Adams                    2) Brianne Bethel                 
     3) Essance Sample                  4) Sierra Smith                   
  8 Iowa  'A'                                           44.34      45.06   1 
     1) Jahisha Thomas                  2) Kyara Avant                    
     3) Briana Guillory                 4) Brittany Brown                 
  9 Illinois  'A'                                       45.01      45.44   1 
     1) Briana Driver                   2) Sade Hargrove                  
     3) Amira Aduma                     4) Janile Rogers                  
 10 Arizona State  'A'                                  45.13      45.64   1 
     1) Deshaunda Morrison              2) Alethia Marrero                
     3) Sha'Maya Flanagan               4) Kalei Matthews                 
 11 Arizona  'A'                                        44.72      45.97   1 
     1) Savaughn Christman              2) Tatum Waggoner                 
     3) Pamela White                    4) Brena Andrews                  
 -- San Diego St.  'A'                                  42.99         DQ   2 
     1) Callista Fletcher               2) Rochene Smith                  
     3) Lisa-Anne Barrow                4) Ashley Henderson               
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                       3:23.13    3:31.93   2 
     1) Venessa D'Arpino                2) Hannah Waller                  
     3) Shae Anderson                   4) Makenzie Dunmore               
  2 Arizona  'A'                                      3:34.71    3:37.95   2 
     1) Tatum Waggoner                  2) Karolina Pahlitzsch            
     3) Brena Andrews                   4) Katelin Warren                 
  3 BYU  'A'                                          3:38.88    3:38.34   1 
     1) Lauren Rawlinson                2) Cassidy Pinnock                
     3) Ellie Quackenbush               4) Brenna Porter                  
  4 Washington  'A'                                   3:35.65    3:40.04   2 
     1) Imani Apostol                   2) Carolyn Birkenfeld             
     3) Carly Lester                    4) Hanna Tarleton                 
  5 San Francisco St.  'A'                            3:37.28    3:40.86   2 
     1) Jazmine Smith                   2) Maya Cook                      
     3) Timarya Baynard                 4) Bianca Bryant                  
  6 Iowa  'B'                                         3:38.00    3:41.25   1 
     1) Sommer Sharpe                   2) Sheridan Champe                
     3) Tashee Hargrave                 4) Mallory King                   
  7 Illinois  'A'                                     3:37.91    3:41.53   1 
     1) Ololade Ayoola                  2) Amira Aduma                    
     3) Chisom Nwoko                    4) Nicole Choquette               
  8 Houston  'A'                                                 3:45.57   2 
  9 UT-Arlington  'A'                                 3:41.44    3:47.39   1 
     1) Brianna McClure                 2) Dasia Rolfe                    
     3) Tatyana Terrell                 4) Taylor Davis                   
 10 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                3:42.04    3:47.41   1 
     1) Minna Sveard                    2) Ro'Nisha Simpson               
     3) Joy Spann                       4) Kamryn McKee                   
 11 Akron  'A'                                        3:39.34    3:47.62   1 
     1) Daziah Green                    2) Iman Batiste                   
     3) Dimitra Gnafaki                 4) Bailey Lack                    
 12 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:41.20    3:49.81   1 
     1) Hannah Hensley                  2) Jasmine Grace                  
     3) Rian Young-Werner               4) Marion Presigny                
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cheri Madsen                 U.S. Paralympics                  16.79  -1.4 
  2 Kelsey LeFevour              U.S. Paralympics                  17.40  -1.4 
  3 Hannah Dederick              U.S. Paralympics                  18.60  -1.4 
  4 Elizabeth Floch              U.S. Paralympics                  19.02  -1.4 
  5 Yen Hoang                    U.S. Paralympics                  19.32  -1.4 
  6 Alexa Halko                  U.S. Paralympics                  19.63  -1.4 
  7 Sophia Munter                U.S. Paralympics                  22.72  -1.4 
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kym Crosby                   U.S. Paralympics                  12.89   1.3 
  2 Femita Ayanbeku              U.S. Paralympics                  13.17   1.3 
  3 Jaleen Roberts               U.S. Paralympics                  13.36   1.3 
  4 Beatriz Hatz                 U.S. Paralympics                  13.92   1.3 
  5 Taylor Talbot                U.S. Paralympics                  14.12   1.3 
  6 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics                  16.66   1.3 
 -- Breanna Clark                U.S. Paralympics                    DNS   1.3 
 -- Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics                    DNS   1.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheri Madsen                 U.S. Paralympics                  55.73  
  2 Hannah Dederick              U.S. Paralympics                1:02.16  
  3 Kelsey LeFevour              U.S. Paralympics                1:02.58  
  4 Yen Hoang                    U.S. Paralympics                1:04.13  
  5 Alexa Halko                  U.S. Paralympics                1:04.96  
  6 Elizabeth Floch              U.S. Paralympics                1:09.53  
  7 Sophia Munter                U.S. Paralympics                1:13.79  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Elly Mann                    Trojan maste           14.01      13.88   0.2 
  2 Freddie Braxton              Arkansas-Lit           20.20      21.03   0.2 
 -- Cynthia McNamee              Unattached             12.83        DNS   0.2 
 -- Brenda Matthews              SC Striders            15.20        DNS   0.2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Judith Stobbe                Janes Elite                     2:32.04  
  2 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite          2:29.00    2:34.43  
 -- Aeron Arlin Genet            Hoka Aggie R         2:28.00        DNS  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Femi Ajose                   San Leandro            10.93      10.93   1.5 
  2 Lorenzo McMillan             San Gorgonio           10.84      10.97   1.5 
  3 Josh Johnson                 Harvard West           10.92      11.01   1.5 
  4 Ritchie Caragao              Santa Margar           10.87      11.05   1.5 
  5 Ethan Abreau                 Yucaipa                10.97      11.07   1.5 
 -- Dairion Barton               Birmingham             10.95        DNS   1.5 
 -- Malik Moore                  Point Loma             10.94        DNS   1.5 
 -- Chase Wells                  Oxnard                 10.84        DNS   1.5 
 -- Bryce Farrell                Oaks Christi           10.87        DNS   1.5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Asani Hampton                Yucaipa                10.53      10.51   1.4  10   
  2 Christian Shakir-Ricks       Murrieta Mes           10.57      10.73   1.4   8   
  3 Max Glasser                  Marin Cathol                      10.77   1.4   6   
  4 Jake Burns                   Trabuco Hill           10.65      10.87   1.4   4   
  5 Caleb Roberson               Upland                 10.70      10.88   1.4   3   
  6 Christian Grubb              Notre Dame (                      11.02   1.4   2   
 -- Marquise Shuler              Eastside                            DNF   1.4 
 -- Jaden Stokes                 Del Norte (S           10.79        DNS   1.4 
 -- Josh Akrofi                  Valley Chris           10.82        DNS   1.4 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Christian Shakir-Ricks       Murrieta Mes           21.46      21.35   2.5  10   
  2 Jake Burns                   Trabuco Hill           21.55      21.83   2.5   8   
  3 Kenyon Reed                  Long Beach P           21.86      21.90   2.5   6   
  4 Matthew Okonkwo              Murrieta Mes           21.52      21.94   2.5   4   
  5 Makarios Page                Serra (Garde           21.65      22.08   2.5   3   
  6 Nazar Bombata                Alemany                           22.51   2.5   2   
 -- Malachi Tolliver             Long Beach P                        DNS   2.5 
 -- Alonzo Floriolli             John F. Kenn           22.20        DNS   2.5 
 -- Chase Wells                  Oxnard                              DNS   2.5 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Max Glasser                  Marin Cathol           22.04      21.66   1.1 
  2 Namir Hemphill               Upland                 21.92      21.96   1.1 
  3 Christian Grubb              Notre Dame (           22.00      22.08   1.1 
  4 Lorenzo McMillan             San Gorgonio           22.20      22.15   1.1 
  5 Omari Williams               Susan Miller           22.20      22.59   1.1 
  6 Isaiah Colbert               Copper Canyo           22.00      22.75   1.1 
  7 Donovin Lloyd                Eastside               22.21      23.15   1.1 
 -- Johnnie Blockberger          Los Alamitos           22.05        DNS   1.1 
 -- Logyn Hughes                 Simi Valley            22.16        DNS   1.1 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Solomon Strader              Trinity Clas           48.54      47.77   10   
  2 Matthew Okonkwo              Murrieta Mes           47.77      48.46    8   
  3 Adam Selah                   Branham                48.82      48.51    6   
  4 Makarios Page                Serra (Garde           48.50      48.67    4   
  5 Brayden Borquez              Harvard West           48.70      48.82    3   
  6 JaCore Johnson               Valencia               48.83      49.02    2   
  7 Isaiah Colbert               Copper Canyo           48.90      49.50    1   
 -- Jalen Johnson                Eleanor Roos           48.61        DNS  
 -- Chase Wells                  Oxnard                 48.31        DNS  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Gregory Lapit                Centennial (           49.80      48.92  
  2 Namir Hemphill               Upland                 49.51      49.12  
  3 Brendon Fong                 Maranatha              50.06      49.78  
  4 Milton Woodson               Hesperia               50.00      50.30  
  5 Jamari Jackson               Temecula Val           50.50      50.34  
  6 Israel Bernal                Arroyo (El M           49.00      51.72  
 -- Alec Froning                 West Torranc           49.98        DNS  
 -- Johnnie Blockberger          Los Alamitos           49.74        DNS  
 -- Zach Charbonnet              Oaks Christi           50.27        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Quinton Alexander            Vanden               1:55.81    1:52.62   10   
  2 Sam VanDorpe                 Mater Dei            1:54.78    1:53.21    8   
  3 Jackson Taylor               Eleanor Roos         1:53.21    1:53.47    6   
  4 Elias Opsahl                 Redlands Eas         1:54.25    1:53.54    4   
  5 Jamie Moreland               Campbell Hal         1:56.66    1:53.65    3   
  6 Ian Hurlburt                 Coronado             1:56.28    1:54.17    2   
  7 Miguel Ayala                 La Puente                       1:54.64    1   
  8 Jonah Hoey                   Bishop Shana         1:55.00    1:54.73  
  9 Mason Ratkovich              Loyola               1:56.64    1:54.74  
 10 Brandon Bandley              Los Alamitos         1:55.61    1:54.95  
 11 Cade Erickson                Redondo Unio                    1:56.98  
 -- Ryan Bush                    Tesoro               1:54.21        DNS  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mitchell Burr                Thousand Oak         1:58.00    1:55.17  
  2 Andrew Martinez              Ayala                1:56.82    1:55.54  
  3 Anthony Carranza             Arcadia              1:57.50    1:55.83  
  4 Farooq Tariq                 Redondo Unio         1:56.68    1:55.88  
  5 Corey Kumamoto               Loyola               1:57.70    1:55.94  
  6 Myles Baynard-Jones          El Toro              1:56.87    1:56.28  
  7 Alex Binion                  Chaffey              1:57.80    1:56.45  
  8 Kai Dettman                  South Pasade         1:57.43    1:56.93  
  9 Hassani Hawkins              Upland               1:56.81    1:57.36  
 10 Konnor Paris                 Loyola               1:57.90    1:57.39  
 11 Zach Arias                   Ayala                1:57.70    1:57.75  
 12 Aidan Katson                 San Marcos           1:57.97    1:58.58  
 13 Alberto Aguilar              Redondo Unio         2:00.16    1:59.91  
 -- Steven Camacho               Long Beach W         1:56.68        DNS  
 -- Vince Sarino                 Servite              1:57.15        DNS  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Jaden Ellis                  Vista del La           14.98      14.36   1.3 
  2 Anthony Taylor               Cathedral High S                  14.38   1.3 
  3 Oluwatobi Adegoke            Los Osos               15.09      14.77   1.3 
  4 Abraham Lotfy                Los Alamitos           14.96      14.86   1.3 
  5 Zach Reid                    Bonita                 15.26      14.94   1.3 
  6 Owen Qin-Wilson              Glendora               15.00      15.15   1.3 
  7 Liam Anderson                Long Beach P           15.43      15.25   1.3 
  8 Christian Ojeda              Servite                15.10      15.35   1.3 
  9 Reyte Rash                   Martin L. Ki           15.10      15.48   1.3 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jamar Marshall               St. Mary's (           14.27      14.10   1.4  10   
  2 Caleb Roberson               Upland                 14.51      14.15   1.4   8   
  3 Andre Butt                   Carson                 14.68      14.17   1.4   6   
  4 Aidan Jackman                Clayton Vall           14.03      14.27   1.4   4   
  5 Michael Robbins              Tesoro                 14.88      14.63   1.4   3   
  6 Riley Hunt                   Simi Valley            14.84      14.72   1.4   2   
  7 Ryan Fields                  Alexander Ha           15.20      15.10   1.4   1   
  8 Kyle Kimble                  Servite                           15.12   1.4 
  9 Cody Kallenbach              Mira Costa             14.93      15.32   1.4 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Caleb Roberson               Upland                 38.21      38.24   10   
  2 Reyte Rash                   Martin L. Ki           39.39      38.26    8   
  3 Derek Porter                 Silverado                         38.63    6   
  4 Josh Hill                    Mission Viej           38.30      38.70    4   
  5 Chris Kruki                  El Toro                38.49      38.76    3   
  6 Ryan Fields                  Alexander Ha           39.96      39.75    2   
  7 Michael Robbins              Tesoro                 39.02      39.91    1   
  8 Collin Hurd                  Trabuco Hill           38.89      40.03  
 -- Lucas Anotado                Eleanor Roos           39.24        DNS  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Blake Hennesay               Santa Margar           36.95      37.74   2 
  2 Riley Williams               Long Beach M           39.50      38.87   1 
  3 Oluwatobi Adegoke            Los Osos               39.54      39.05   2 
  4 Winston Short                Thousand Oak           39.58      39.09   1 
  5 Jamar Marshall               St. Mary's (           38.39      39.57   2 
  6 Evan Cox                     Ventura                40.00      39.72   1 
  7 Daniel Browne                Murrieta Mes           39.38      40.70   1 
  8 Jonathan Ponce               Simi Valley            40.06      40.74   1 
  9 Zach Reid                    Bonita                 40.52      41.12   2 
 -- Anthony Taylor               Cathedral High S       39.49        DNF   2 
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         43.05      41.95   2 
     1) Anthony Richardson              2) Andre Butt                     
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Dejonte Thomas                 
  2 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      42.47      42.68   2 
     1) Christian Grubb                 2) Julian Read                    
     3) Seqouia Magdelena               4) Sean Guyton                    
  3 Loyola  'A'                                         43.15      42.77   2 
     1) Nathan Bustos                   2) Andrew Arth                    
     3) Christian Sides                 4) Alex Johnson                   
  4 Eastside  'A'                                       43.13      42.92   2 
     1) Kristian Taite                  2) Donovin Lloyd                  
     3) Bryant El                       4) Marquise Shuler                
  5 Moorpark  'A'                                       43.24      42.94   1 
     1) Mason Thompson                  2) Naigle Chapman                 
     3) Kai Bixler                      4) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
  6 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            42.10      42.96   1 
     1) Omari Williams                  2) Dion Bascom                    
     3) Alex Sweeney                    4) Mincy Charles                  
  7 Simi Valley  'A'                                    43.14      43.11   2 
     1) Jack Stafford                   2) Logyn Hughes                   
     3) Alexander Gonzalez              4) Brandon Nolfo                  
  8 Oak Hills  'A'                                      43.42      43.15   1 
     1) Zion Brown                      2) Wesley McCall                  
     3) Darrin Hill                     4) Jamal Jones                    
  9 Turlock  'A'                                        42.84      43.20   1 
     1) Colton Cummings                 2) Jordan Porter                  
     3) Nathan Garibay                  4) Bryce Souza                    
 10 San Leandro  'A'                                    42.95      43.47   1 
     1) Jacari Ward                     2) Jesse Reynoso                  
     3) Jeremy Washington               4) Femi Ajose                     
 -- Alexander Hamilton  'A'                             43.38         DQ   1 
     1) Ryan Fields                     2) Isaac Randle                   
     3) Ira Anderson                    4) Joshua Hildreth                
 -- West Torrance  'A'                                  43.47        DNS   1 
     1) Niko DeCastro                   2) Alec Froning                   
     3) Masaru Nagano                   4) Turner Fernandez               
 -- Serra  'A'                                                       DNS   1 
 -- Calabasas  'A'                                      43.55        DNS   2 
     1) Ruben Valenzuela                2) Andrew Allen                   
     3) Lamont Narcisse                 4) Johnny Williams                
 -- Tesoro  'A'                                         43.13        DNS   2 
     1) Richard Antablin                2) Tyler Nevala                   
     3) William Gates                   4) Michael Robbins                
 -- Helix Charter  'A'                                  43.58        DNS   1 
     1) Olan Cazad                      2) Eric Parker                    
     3) Denzel Mulligan                 4) Isha Parrish                   
 -- Bakersfield  'A'                                    43.29        DNS   2 
     1) Ruben Avalos                    2) Gavyn Dingle                   
     3) Seth Castro                     4) Casey Watkins                  
 -- Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              42.98        DNS   2 
     1) Ian Issa                        2) Randall Jubilee                
     3) Jardan Weimer                   4) Amen Wilson                    
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  42.00      41.65   20   
     1) Jeremiah Queen                  2) Matthew Okonkwo                
     3) Devonte Williams                4) Christian Shakir-Ricks         
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      42.13      41.71   16   
     1) Joel Collins                    2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Fabian Bodden                   4) Grant Gaskins                  
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                41.76      41.76   12   
     1) Malachi Tolliver                2) Anthony Johnson                
     3) DeAngelo Chester                4) Kejuan Markham                 
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               42.52      42.17    8   
     1) Matthew Wang                    2) Brayden Borquez                
     3) Josh Johnson                    4) James Chung                    
  5 Yucaipa  'A'                                        42.09      42.31    6   
     1) Keo McChesney                   2) Ethan Abreau                   
     3) Kai McChesney                   4) Asani Hampton                  
  6 Centennial  'A'                                     42.31      42.66    4   
     1) Erick Scott                     2) Tre Harley                     
     3) Amari Miller                    4) Nicholas Kilgore               
  7 Etiwanda  'A'                                       42.21      43.38    2   
     1) Shamar Anderson                 2) Kalel Jackson                  
     3) Cameron Ward                    4) Jabari McMillon                
 -- Trabuco Hills  'A'                                  42.59        DNF  
     1) Tylor Kraft                     2) Jake Burns                     
     3) Kiwon Lee                       4) Jay Williams                   
 -- Mission Viejo  'A'                                  42.56        DNS  
     1) Chase Berryman                  2) Jason Macmonigle               
     3) Akili Arnold                    4) Mavin Aurelio-Anderson         
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              1:26.18    1:27.91   20   
     1) DeAngelo Chester                2) Malachi Tolliver               
     3) Anthony Johnson                 4) Kenyon Reed                    
  2 Carson  'A'                                       1:29.80    1:28.72   16   
     1) Anthony Richardson              2) Andre Butt                     
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Dejonte Thomas                 
  3 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             1:28.56    1:29.13   12   
     1) James Chung                     2) Brayden Borquez                
     3) Josh Johnson                    4) Mason Rodriguez                
  4 Centennial  'A'                                   1:29.52    1:30.18    8   
     1) Erick Scott                     2) Gerick Robinson                
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Jacob Mecham                   
  5 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     1:30.49    6   
  6 Calabasas  'A'                                    1:29.75    1:31.69    4   
     1) Johnny Williams                 2) Lamont Narcisse                
     3) Andrew Allen                    4) Ruben Valenzuela               
  7 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                              1:29.34    1:32.52    2   
     1) JaCorey Jones                   2) Tiger Taylor- Hart             
     3) Mason Bowen                     4) Makarios Page                  
  8 Pomona  'A'                                       1:29.77    1:32.67  
     1) Lindsey Alejandro               2) Ivan Richmond                  
     3) Nathaniel Mitchell              4) Medina Marcello                
  9 San Leandro  'A'                                  1:30.00    1:32.78  
     1) Jeremy Washington               2) Jacari Ward                    
     3) Jesse Reynoso                   4) Femi Ajose                     
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                     1:32.44    1:30.37  
     1) Mason Thompson                  2) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
     3) Naigle Chapman                  4) Mikey Holland, Jr.             
  2 Etiwanda  'A'                                     1:32.34    1:31.33  
     1) Shamar Anderson                 2) Kalel Jackson                  
     3) Cameron Ward                    4) Jabari McMillon                
  3 Lancaster  'A'                                    1:34.92    1:31.35  
     1) Gary Thompson                   2) Denzell Perryman               
     3) Melvin Red                      4) Estephan Williams              
  4 Leuzinger  'A'                                    1:29.74    1:32.52  
     1) Jordan Veasey                   2) Jaymori Conner                 
     3) Chasen Hemphill                 4) Elijah Myles                   
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                    1:30.60    1:32.53  
     1) Joel Collins                    2) Grant Gaskins                  
     3) Mikel Barkley                   4) Fabian Bodden                  
  6 Los Osos  'A'                                     1:33.67    1:32.59  
     1) Oluwatobi Adegoke               2) Tyler Lesley                   
     3) Cinque Jones                    4) Jaylen Williams                
  7 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                          1:33.28    1:34.35  
     1) Evann Adams                     2) Jaycion Vasquez                
     3) Gaffney Dorhean                 4) Demani Jamison                 
 -- Whittier  'A'                                     1:31.00        DNS  
     1) Robert Kauhola                  2) Angel Ruiz                     
     3) Ethan Cejudo                    4) Nathan Delgado                 
 -- James Logan  'A'                                  1:32.16        DNS  
     1) Evan Harper                     2) Fahni Powe                     
     3) Trokon Johnson                  4) Evan Tansimore                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Copper Canyon  'A'                                3:26.16    3:22.04   1 
     1) Kamryn Bradley                  2) Thomas Moser                   
     3) Brandon Veliz                   4) Isaiah Colbert                 
  2 Temecula Valley  'A'                              3:27.36    3:23.68   1 
     1) Ezekiel Armstrong               2) Hassan Gates                   
     3) Maxwell Ward                    4) Jamari Jackson                 
  3 El Toro  'A'                                      3:27.80    3:24.79   2 
     1) Shane McLaughlin                2) Jesse Hartland                 
     3) Bingem Pellin                   4) Chris Kruki                    
  4 Helix Charter  'A'                                3:27.90    3:26.71   2 
     1) Gabe Martinez                   2) Eric Parker                    
     3) Nic White                       4) Ty Sheridan                    
  5 Downey  'A'                                       3:27.48    3:27.20   2 
     1) Mario Marsetti                  2) Jacob Guerrero                 
     3) Noah Skobis                     4) Ramon Chavez                   
  6 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                    3:25.98    3:27.78   1 
     1) Julian Read                     2) Mike Macias                    
     3) Seqouia Magdelena               4) Noah Saha                      
  7 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           3:30.28    3:27.84   2 
     1) Jake Burton                     2) Ike Enriquez                   
     3) Casey Leonard                   4) Mitchell Seipt                 
  8 Sage Creek  'A'                                   3:30.96    3:27.97   2 
     1) Ian Hackett                     2) Christian Mitchell             
     3) Parker Blawusch                 4) Jake Watkins                   
  9 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                          3:31.28    3:29.26   2 
     1) Justin Bailey                   2) Joey Acosta                    
     3) Riley Williams                  4) Josh Pawlowski                 
 10 Arcadia  'A'                                      3:28.83    3:30.13   2 
     1) Derek Li                        2) Alex Williams                  
     3) Anthony Carranza                4) Darius Jing                    
 11 Etiwanda  'A'                                     3:32.53    3:31.13   1 
     1) Octavious Ardines               2) Bethel Babatunde               
     3) Ayo Latinwo                     4) Cameron Barbosa                
 12 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                          3:28.00    3:35.21   2 
     1) Mincy Charles                   2) Janal Jones                    
     3) Alex Sweeney                    4) Dion Bascom                    
 13 Great Oak  'A'                                    3:29.15    3:35.31   2 
     1) Vince Reyes                     2) Brandon McFadden               
     3) Bryce Lucas                     4) Konnor Ciullo                  
 14 Whittier  'A'                                     3:25.48    3:39.80   1 
     1) Alex Lopez                      2) Ethan Cejudo                   
     3) Nathan Delgado                  4) Robert Kauhola                 
 -- Claremont  'A'                                    3:27.80        DNS   1 
     1) Levi Gardner                    2) Isaac Martinez                 
     3) Brian Marks                     4) Jacob Bertrand                 
 -- James Logan  'A'                                  3:27.23        DNS   1 
     1) Sage Bringas                    2) Evan Harper                    
     3) Fahni Powe                      4) Rickey Townsend                
 -- Glendale  'A'                                     3:29.18        DNS   1 
     1) Dylan Andrade                   2) Ostap Mejia                    
     3) Arvin Sales                     4) Dane Tamme                     
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                  3:27.50        DNS   1 
     1) Jeremy Washington               2) Anthony Norman                 
     3) Jesse Reynoso                   4) Dalton Williams                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                3:20.00    3:16.22   20   
     1) Jermarcus Tate                  2) Devonte Williams               
     3) Matthew Okonkwo                 4) Christian Shakir-Ricks         
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   3:21.91    3:18.70   16   
     1) Tyler Hermanson                 2) Tre Harley                     
     3) Erick Scott                     4) Gerick Robinson                
  3 Valencia  'A'                                     3:26.11    3:20.90   12   
     1) Tanner Berney                   2) Zaphyr Smalls                  
     3) Kai Wingo                       4) Antonio Marroquin              
  4 Upland  'A'                                       3:24.51    3:21.02    8   
     1) Caleb Roberson                  2) Hassani Hawkins                
     3) Isaiah Banks                    4) Namir Hemphill                 
  5 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                              3:24.50    3:22.30    6   
     1) Devin Kirkwood                  2) Tiger Taylor- Hart             
     3) Gustavo Orendain                4) Makarios Page                  
  6 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                           3:31.52    4   
 -- Thousand Oaks  'B'                                               DNS  
 -- Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:19.35        DNS  
     1) Nathan Fatigate                 2) Jordan Vuong                   
     3) Josh Dowdy                      4) Max Halvax                     
 -- Ventura  'A'                                                     DNS  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Santa Monica  'A'                                 8:15.00    8:04.64  
     1) Aidan Blain                     2) Miguel Rocha                   
     3) Nick Faries                     4) Kevin Felix Madrigal           
  2 San Clemente  'A'                                 8:20.00    8:04.98  
  3 La Quinta  'A'                                    8:23.85    8:13.31  
     1) Dylan Ruiz                      2) Anthony Rojas                  
     3) Raen Reyes                      4) Parker Wallace                 
  4 Indio  'A'                                        8:17.00    8:14.10  
     1) Andres Mejia                    2) Jose Morales                   
     3) Victor Urbina                   4) Jose Fausto                    
  5 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 8:13.00    8:19.71  
     1) AJ Castellanos                  2) Travis Hellencamp              
     3) Robby Bartsch                   4) Blake Hayes                    
  6 Quartz Hill  'A'                                  8:32.11    8:20.27  
     1) Andrew Vera                     2) Thomas Ortega                  
     3) Ethan Ortega                    4) Marion Ramirez                 
  7 Helix Charter  'A'                                8:24.00    8:23.93  
     1) Ezra Castenada                  2) Gio Gonzalez                   
     3) Eduardo Martinez                4) Joseph Tellez                  
  8 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              8:03.24    8:26.25  
     1) Everett Steward                 2) Bryce Barbee                   
     3) Jack Raymond                    4) Hank Anderson                  
  9 North Torrance  'A'                               8:27.00    8:28.88  
     1) Dawit Abebe                     2) Jonathan Cruz                  
     3) Benjamin Quang                  4) Paul Hirose                    
 10 El Modena  'A'                                    8:26.00    8:34.81  
 11 Independence (B)  'A'                             8:12.00    9:03.47  
     1) Tomas Benitez                   2) Anthony Gonzalez               
     3) Jacob Flores                    4) Keanu Frayre                   
 -- Maranatha  'A'                                    8:41.00        DNS  
     1) Matt Rutzen                     2) Eli Rodarte                    
     3) Henry Witherspoon               4) David Schoep                   
 -- Yucaipa  'A'                                      8:10.74        DNS  
     1) Isaac Ganly                     2) Blake Rodriguez                
     3) Josh Briscoe                    4) Major Alford                   
 -- Walnut  'A'                                       8:10.04        DNS  
     1) Curtis Trieu                    2) Jude Hallett                   
     3) Diego Serrano                   4) Keenan Van Setten              
 -- James Logan  'A'                                  8:10.45        DNS  
     1) Sage Bringas                    2) Yavinder Grewal                
     3) Jimmy Irvin                     4) Noel Austria                   
 -- Centennial  'A'                                   8:10.00        DNS  
     1) Noah Norris                     2) Donovan Joseph                 
     3) Alex Miller                     4) Jalen Gourrier                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                         18:26.26   18:02.33  
     1) Shane Hixion                    2) Leonardo Oliva                 
     3) Ben Sumner                      4) Vahan Trevor                   
  2 Yucaipa  'A'                                     18:19.94   18:06.64  
     1) Ross Harps                      2) Justin Briscoe                 
     3) Joshua Weghorst                 4) Alfredo Tool                   
  3 Golden Valley (Santa Clarita)  'A'               18:22.00   18:07.26  
     1) Alexis Romero                   2) Nate Dougherty                 
     3) Joseph Clemons                  4) Daniel Rush                    
  4 Burbank  'A'                                     18:10.00   18:07.79  
     1) Dayne Ellis                     2) Victor Goli                    
     3) Andres Leon                     4) Jahir Olvera                   
  5 Miramonte  'A'                                   18:35.00   18:14.60  
     1) Garrett Louie                   2) J.J. Young                     
     3) Tommy Brovelli                  4) James Bull                     
  6 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             17:26.50   18:15.66  
     1) Hank Anderson                   2) Zane Witter                    
     3) Nate Cooper                     4) Daniel Bautista                
  7 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                               18:29.00   18:16.38  
     1) Cole Havins                     2) Nathaniel Marshalll            
     3) Edgar Lizarraga                 4) Aris Valerio                   
  8 Arcadia  'A'                                     18:19.40   18:21.35  
     1) Eduardo Cruz                    2) Soichiro Nagao                 
     3) Kevin Wang                      4) Jacob Hsu                      
  9 Serrano  'A'                                     18:59.76   18:26.86  
     1) Ian Crocker                     2) Sean Crowley                   
     3) Zach Budd                       4) Brennan Betts                  
 10 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                           18:40.00   18:31.63  
 11 Los Alamitos  'A'                                18:54.00   18:32.68  
     1) Kaleb Yemaneberhane             2) Dean Yacoubian                 
     3) Nick Van Meter                  4) Klaus Quinonez                 
 12 Yucca Valley  'A'                                19:00.00   18:36.51  
     1) Isaiah Wilson                   2) Elijah Ocegueda                
     3) Andy Tamayo                     4) Jorge Diaz                     
 13 Richard Gahr  'A'                                18:55.80   18:37.11  
     1) Kishan Patel                    2) Abdul Jumani                   
     3) Andrew Romero                   4) Ayaan Chariwala                
 14 Moorpark  'A'                                    18:40.00   18:41.35  
     1) Chad Conway                     2) Keith Murray                   
     3) Liam Pereira                    4) Ethan McGregor                 
 15 Ayala  'A'                                       18:26.00   18:41.75  
     1) Jared Amancio                   2) Ko Akabori                     
     3) Nathan Chase                    4) Austin Lemus                   
 16 Whittier  'A'                                    18:06.00   18:42.19  
     1) Sebastian Bautista              2) Nicolas Mijarez                
     3) David Martinez                  4) Alex Lopez                     
 17 Quartz Hill  'A'                                 18:27.49   18:42.47  
     1) Thomas Ortega                   2) Derek Rodriguez                
     3) Brady Butler                    4) Jeremy Telezing                
 18 Murrieta Valley  'A'                             17:56.00   18:43.04  
     1) Basilios Pashos                 2) Jason Morse                    
     3) Jeremy Stevens                  4) Cody Patrick                   
 19 Harvard Westlake  'A'                            18:08.00   18:43.25  
     1) Andrew Shibuya                  2) Adin Ring                      
     3) Jonah Ring                      4) Keon Mazdisnian                
 20 Will C. Crawford  'A'                            18:47.00   18:53.19  
     1) Nader Ali                       2) Maung Lay                      
     3) Mandela Matuta                  4) Byaombe Mloko                  
 21 Crescenta Valley  'C'                            18:45.00   18:54.15  
     1) Manan Vats                      2) Grant Lauterback               
     3) Kevin Tasci                     4) Evan Doloszycki                
 22 Torrey Pines  'A'                                18:25.00   18:54.62  
     1) Robby Bartsch                   2) Nick Salz                      
     3) Travis Hellencamp               4) Blake Hayes                    
 23 Carlsbad  'A'                                    18:49.00   18:55.84  
     1) Alexander Klein                 2) Sean Conklin                   
     3) Blaise Carr                     4) Mitchell Scaglione             
 24 North Torrance  'A'                              18:53.00   18:58.17  
     1) Dawit Abebe                     2) Jonathan Cruz                  
     3) Faizan Darsot                   4) Benjamin Quang                 
 25 El Modena  'A'                                   19:00.00   19:00.02  
 26 Independence (B)  'A'                            18:47.00   19:22.60  
     1) Jorge Carreno                   2) Keanu Frayre                   
     3) Jacob Flores                    4) Anthony Gonzalez               
 27 Cathedral High School  'A'                       18:20.00   19:35.92  
 28 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                           18:20.27   19:40.88  
     1) Brock Adams                     2) Aidan Garcia                   
     3) Andrew Kuhl                     4) Kyle Pendleton                 
 29 California (Whittier)  'A'                       18:55.83   19:49.79  
     1) Ethan Ruiz                      2) Adrian Gonzalez                
     3) Gabriel Esparza                 4) Joshua Granados                
 -- Centennial  'A'                                  19:12.49        DNS  
     1) Jalen Gourrier                  2) Ty Huel                        
     3) Alex Miller                     4) Donovan Joseph                 
 -- Hart  'A'                                        18:44.70        DNS  
     1) Jeremiah Rasmussen              2) Colin Rueff                    
     3) Cayden Lavy                     4) Joseph Ahart                   
 -- Damien  'A'                                      19:00.00        DNS  
     1) Nathan Lopez                    2) Reagan Enriquez                
     3) Trevor Goodenough               4) Lance Ochoa                    
 -- El Toro  'A'                                     18:38.32        DNS  
     1) Jason Leland                    2) Jonas Hartline                 
     3) Brandon Tressler                4) Juan Torres                    
 -- Flintridge Prep  'A'                             18:35.00        DNS  
     1) Sebastian Evans                 2) Carson Hasbrouck               
     3) Evan Pattinelli                 4) Bennett Oakes                  
 -- Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                             18:21.87        DNS  
     1) Jaron Farnham                   2) David Barajas                  
     3) Zane Golpariani                 4) Andrew Varvara                 
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Moorpark  'A'                                     3:47.53    3:36.47  
     1) Franklin Ruvalcaba              2) Naigle Chapman                 
     3) Kai Bixler                      4) Chad Conway                    
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   3:45.00    3:40.12  
     1) Gerick Robinson                 2) Erick Scott                    
     3) Elysha Jackson                  4) Jalen Gourrier                 
  3 Leuzinger  'A'                                               3:41.03  
  4 St. Paul  'A'                                     3:52.00    3:47.07  
     1) Philip Ulloa                    2) Antonio Camacho                
     3) Gabriel Martinez                4) Cameron Crespo                 
  5 Pomona  'A'                                       3:46.18    3:53.43  
     1) Gerardo Cardenas                2) Medina Marcello                
     3) Ivan Richmond                   4) Nathaniel Mitchell             
  6 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                          1:42.37    4:11.06  
     1) Bludso Dallas                   2) Demani Jamison                 
     3) Alvaro Munoz                    4) Jaycion Vasquez                
 -- Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                         3:46.04        DNS  
     1) Bradley Keel                    2) Cody Henke                     
     3) Conner Hunt                     4) Joel Gomez                     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:29.03    3:29.29   20   
     1) Richard Antablin                2) William Gates                  
     3) Tyler Nevala                    4) Ryan Bush                      
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              3:33.01    3:30.27   16   
     1) Malachi Tolliver                2) Kenyon Reed                    
     3) DeAngelo Chester                4) Everett Steward                
  3 South Pasadena  'A'                               3:38.00    3:37.01    6   
     1) Tianhao Wei                     2) Jaylen Park                    
     3) Jack Renken                     4) Kai Dettman                    
  4 Downey  'A'                                       3:41.45    3:38.76    4   
     1) Noah Skobis                     2) Jacob Guerrero                 
     3) Mario Marsetti                  4) Aiden Christianson             
 -- Trabuco Hills  'A'                                3:31.20         DQ    8   
     1) Jake Burns                      2) Jay Williams                   
     3) John Jamack                     4) Massimo Fry                    
 -- Great Oak  'A'                                    3:34.17         DQ   12   
     1) Grant Gaskins                   2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Fabian Bodden                   4) Chris Verdugo                  
 -- James Logan  'A'                                  3:39.45        DNS  
     1) Sage Bringas                    2) Trokon Johnson                 
     3) Fahni Powe                      4) Rickey Townsend                
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   10:10.64   10:10.85   20   
     1) Gavin Korby                     2) Fabian Bodden                  
     3) Jacob Korgan                    4) Carlos Carvajal                
  2 Bellarmine College Prep  'A'                     10:03.67   10:12.70   16   
     1) Alex Scales                     2) Colin Peattie                  
     3) Meika Beaudoin-Rousseau         4) Wyatt Rehbock                  
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             10:43.06   10:13.78   12   
     1) William Frankenfeld             2) DeAngelo Chester               
     3) Everett Steward                 4) Jack Raymond                   
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                   10:22.51   10:15.83    8   
     1) Ryan Shields                    2) Ethan Hemminger                
     3) Grayson Boyce                   4) Tyler Tickner                  
  5 De La Salle  'A'                                 10:29.98   10:16.22    6   
     1) Harrison Fisher                 2) Cameron Ross                   
     3) Nohl Patterson                  4) Connor Livingston              
  6 Mission Viejo  'A'                               11:03.36   10:18.78    4   
     1) Brett Hickman                   2) Jarred Smith                   
     3) Andrew Galvez                   4) Luis Chavez                    
  7 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                          10:28.90   10:22.84    2   
     1) Finn Waters                     2) Jake Burton                    
     3) Max Wilson                      4) Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos   
  8 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                     10:24.00   10:24.56  
     1) Patrick King                    2) Troy Chairez                   
     3) Alfredo DeAnda                  4) Ethan Danforth                 
  9 Great Oak  'C'                                   10:28.22   10:26.66  
     1) Gabriel Abbes                   2) Andrew Lazelle                 
     3) Justin Velarde                  4) Noah Nevens                    
 10 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            10:23.00   10:29.38  
     1) Zach Johnson                    2) Dylan Wilbur                   
     3) Artin Allahverdian              4) Colin FitzGerald               
 11 Saugus  'A'                                      10:40.68   10:30.32  
     1) Juan Enciso                     2) Zach Turner                    
     3) Jake Rochford                   4) Collin Werth                   
 12 West Torrance  'A'                               10:18.00   10:31.83  
     1) Rory Abberton                   2) Alec Froning                   
     3) Caleb Terrill                   4) Andrew Hazzard                 
 13 Cathedral High School  'A'                       10:41.00   10:41.26  
 14 Claremont  'A'                                   10:16.00   10:50.03  
     1) Ryan Cowgill                    2) Levi Gardner                   
     3) Vicente Huerta                  4) Jacob Moran                    
 15 Centennial  'A'                                  10:48.00   10:53.45  
     1) Ty Huel                         2) Elysha Jackson                 
     3) Noah Norris                     4) Alex Miller                    
 -- Torrey Pines  'A'                                10:35.00        DNS  
     1) Travis Hellencamp               2) Sebastian Barclay              
     3) AJ Castellanos                  4) Robby Bartsch                  
 -- Harvard Westlake  'A'                            10:35.00        DNS  
     1) Andrew Shibuya                  2) Jack Riley                     
     3) Peter Sykes                     4) Keon Mazdisnian                
 -- El Toro  'A'                                     10:32.87        DNS  
     1) Mitch Groff                     2) Shane McLaughlin               
     3) Myles Baynard-Jones             4) Caleb Dodd                     
 -- Laguna Beach  'A'                                10:33.00        DNS  
     1) Zach Falkowski                  2) Sebastian Fisher               
     3) Ryan Smithers                   4) Jett Rocha                     
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Servite  'A'                                      1:03.00    1:02.28   20   
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                  1:05.26    1:02.56   16   
     1) Jack Stafford                   2) Blake Smith                    
     3) Jonathan Ponce                  4) Riley Hunt                     
  3 Carson  'A'                                       1:07.00    1:04.17   12   
     1) Andre Butt                      2) Julian Guerrero                
     3) Joshua Wingo                    4) Keion Handley                  
  4 Covina  'A'                                       1:07.24    1:04.86    8   
     1) Alejandro Brown                 2) Anthony Vu                     
     3) Daniel Morales                  4) Jalen Robledo                  
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ventura  'A'                                      1:04.39    1:04.08  
     1) Derek Pekar                     2) Evan Cox                       
     3) Jacob Grajeda                   4) Arthur Michie                  
  2 Yucaipa  'A'                                      1:04.63    1:04.80  
     1) Patrick Cundieff                2) Parker Martin                  
     3) Liam Fisher                     4) George Wills Groth             
  3 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                1:05.00    1:07.07  
     1) Nicholas Albi                   2) Winston Short                  
     3) Travis Egerer                   4) Ryan Tischhauser               
 -- Arcadia  'A'                                      1:05.18        DNS  
     1) Derek Li                        2) Randy Ludwig                   
     3) Myles Ajao                      4) Matthew Tom                    
 
Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ronnie Baker                 Nike                    9.98       9.97   0.5  2 
  2 Bryce Robinson               USA                               10.07   1.0  1 
  3 Jeff Demps                   USA                    10.03      10.08   0.5  2  10.074
  4 Chijindu Ujah                Nike                    9.97      10.08   0.5  2  10.076
  5 Devin Quinn                  Illinois               10.20      10.12   1.0  1  10.115
  6 Abdullah Mohammed            HSInternational        10.19      10.12   1.0  1  10.116
  7 Kendal Williams              Georgia                 9.99      10.15   0.5  2 
  8 Cravon Gillespie             Oregon                 10.16      10.18   1.0  1 
  9 Ameer Webb                   Nike                              10.19   0.5  2 
 10 Cravont Charleston           North Caroli           10.07      10.22   1.0  1 
 11 Damarcus Simpson             Oregon                  9.94      10.23   0.5  2 
 12 Chris Royster                Altis                  10.22      10.27   1.0  1 
 13 Mario Burke                  Houston                10.14      10.28   1.0  1 
 14 Cameron Burrell              Houston                 9.90      10.30   0.5  2 
 15 Kyree King                   Nike                   10.01      10.38   0.5  2 
 16 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of A           10.17      10.39   1.0  1 
 17 John Lewis III               Houston                10.13      10.43   1.0  1 
 18 David Lima                   PORTUGAL               10.05      10.65   0.5  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Fred Kerley                  Nike                   20.24      20.48   0.4  2 
  2 Ronnie Baker                 Nike                   20.50      20.62   1.3  1 
  3 Kendal Williams              Georgia                20.30      20.66   0.4  2 
  4 Bryce Robinson               World Expres           20.53      20.70   1.3  1 
  5 Devin Quinn                  Illinois               20.45      20.82   1.3  1 
  6 Abdullah Mohammed            HSInternational                   20.90   1.3  1 
  7 Jamiel Trimble               Air Force              20.30      21.02   0.4  2 
  8 Marqueze Washington          USA                    20.32      21.04   0.4  2 
  9 Wallace Spearmon             USA                               21.14   1.3  1 
 10 Ahmed Ali                    Unattached             20.49      21.18   1.3  1 
 -- David Lima                   PORTUGAL               20.30        DNS   0.4  2 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Michael Norman               USC                    44.52      44.53   2 
  2 Rai Benjamin                 USC                    44.63      44.74   2 
  3 Paul Dedewo                  Altis                  44.62      44.78   2 
  4 Kahmari Montgomery           Houston                45.24      44.91   2 
  5 Patrick Blake Leeper         Unattached             45.25      45.05   2 
  6 Gil Roberts                  USA                    44.22      45.47   2 
  7 Rashard Clark                TAMU-Commerc           46.21      45.70   1 
  8 Mar'yea Harris               Iowa                   45.45      45.72   1 
  9 Ricardo Dos Santos           PORTUGAL                          46.24   2 
 10 Dontavius Wright             Altis                  45.63      46.28   1 
 11 Marcus Chambers              USA                    44.92      46.38   2 
 12 Orwin Emilien                Oregon                 46.03      46.66   1 
 13 Maj Williams                 Arizona                46.14      46.71   1 
 14 Cameron Stone                Oregon                            47.28   1  47.271
 15 Tyler Koss                   Air Force                         47.28   1  47.280
 16 Kyle Collins                 USA                    44.95      47.41   2 
 17 Taylor Ross                  SMTC                   46.30      49.07   1 
 -- DeJuan Frye                  Iowa                   46.22        DNS   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jesus Tonatiu Lopez          Mexico-FMAA          1:46.10    1:47.07   2 
  2 Clayton Murphy               Nike                 1:43.98    1:47.22   2 
  3 Quamel Prince                Nashville Tr         1:46.76    1:47.32   1 
  4 Erik Sowinski                Nike                 1:44.66    1:47.71   2 
  5 James Gilreath               Team Green R         1:47.36    1:47.74   1 
  6 Clay Lambourne               Utah State           1:47.09    1:47.83   1 
  7 Sam Ellison                  BAA                  1:46.40    1:47.90   2 
  8 Abraham Alvarado             BYU                  1:46.62    1:48.05   2 
  9 Harun Abda                   Nike OTC Eli         1:46.64    1:48.18   2 
 10 Josh Hoey                    Hoey Investm         1:47.67    1:48.72   1 
 11 Isaiah Jewett                Unattached           1:47.40    1:48.95   1 
 12 Ryan Martin                  ASICS Furman         1:46.03    1:49.08   2 
 13 Christian Harrison           BAA                  1:46.83    1:49.38   1 
 -- Jeffery Fischer              Unattached                          DNF   2 
 -- Chad Noelle                  Asics                               DNF   1 
 -- Derek Holdsworth             Trinidad Sta         1:47.07        DNF   1 
 -- Charles Jock                 USA                  1:46.54        DNS   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 David Kendziera              Illinois               13.39      13.47   1.4  2 
  2 Aries Merritt                Nike                   13.09      13.49   1.4  2 
  3 Freddie Crittenden III       Unattached             13.42      13.60   1.4  2 
  4 Aaron Mallett                Unattached             13.37      13.66   1.4  2 
  5 Siddhanth Thingalaya         Evo Track Cl           13.48      13.84   1.4  2 
  6 Amere Lattin                 Houston                13.73      13.91   2.2  1 
  7 Braxton Canady               Oregon                 13.86      13.93   2.2  1 
  8 Misana Viltz                 Unattached             13.75      14.04   2.2  1 
  9 Max Hairston                 Altis                  13.56      14.15   1.4  2 
 10 Genaro Rodriguez             Mexico-FMAA            13.64      14.21   1.4  2 
 11 Ingvar Moseley               Cal St. Los            13.79      14.25   2.2  1 
 12 Joseph Anderson              Oregon                 13.86      14.40   2.2  1 
 13 Jonathan Hayden              Western Kent           13.98      14.70   2.2  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Shawn Rowe                   GW Express             49.17      49.13   2 
  2 David Kendziera              Illinois               49.00      49.39   2 
  3 Khallifah Rosser             Cal St. Los            49.61      50.07   2 
  4 Jordin Andrade               GW Express             49.52      50.10   2 
  5 Sebastian -seb- Rodger       Unattached             49.58      50.44   2 
  6 CJ Allen                     Palouse TC             49.40      50.57   2 
  7 Jehue Gordon                 Hudson Elite           51.21      50.60   1 
  8 Jeshua Anderson              Unattached                        50.96   2 
  9 Amere Lattin                 Houston                50.59      51.02   1 
 10 Scott Mecham                 BYU                    50.58      51.20   1 
 11 Quivell Jordan               Houston                51.11      51.72   1 
 12 Andre Chapman                Unattached             50.76      52.38   1 
 13 Max Scheible                 BYU                    50.77      52.46   1 
 14 Reggie Wyatt                 Hurdle Mecha           50.37      53.46   1 
 -- Noah Larrison                Iowa                   51.02        DNF   1 
 -- Quincy Hall                  Sequoias               49.39        DNS   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 USA  'A'                                            38.70      39.36   2 
     1) Blake Smith                     2) Bryce Robinson                 
     3) Jeff Demps                      4) Kyree King                     
  2 Altis  'A'                                          39.00      39.45   2 
     1) CJ Ujah                         2) Chris Royster                  
     3) Ameer Webb                      4) Traveyon Armstrong             
  3 Indonesia National Team  'A'                        39.05      39.53   2 
     1) Sapwaturrahaman Sapwaturrahaman 2) Suwandi Wijaya                 
     3) Fadlin Fadlin                   4) Lalu Muhammad                  
  4 Oregon  'A'                                         38.76      39.54   2 
     1) Cravon Gillespie                2) Rieker Daniel                  
     3) Spenser Schmidt                 4) Julius Shellmire               
  5 Houston  'A'                                        38.34      39.55   2 
     1) John Lewis III                  2) Elijah Hall                    
     3) Jacarias Martin                 4) Cameron Burrell                
  6 North Carolina St.  'A'                             39.14      39.61   1 
     1) Quashawn Cunningham             2) Cravont Charleston             
     3) Shannon Patterson               4) Dylan Peebles                  
  7 Illinois  'A'                                       39.42      39.88   1 
     1) Molefi Maat                     2) Cole Henderson                 
     3) Joe Haight                      4) Devin Quinn                    
  8 Iowa  'A'                                           39.12      40.00   1 
     1) Anthony Williams                2) O'Shea Wilson                  
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Mar'yea Harris                 
  9 Arizona  'A'                                                   40.29   1 
 10 USA  'B'                                            38.70      40.39   2 
     1) Remontay McClain                2) Just'N Thymes                  
     3) LaShon Collins                  4) Marqueze Washington            
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                               38.91        DNF   2 
     1) William Bush                    2) Julius Morris                  
     3) Eli Minor                       4) Oliver Alexandre               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 USA  'A'                                          3:00.00    3:05.92   2 
     1) Fred Kerley                     2) Marqueze Washington            
     3) Marcus Chambers                 4) Kyle Collins                   
  2 Oregon  'A'                                       3:07.30    3:06.90   2 
     1) Jonathan Harvey                 2) Orwin Emilien                  
     3) Cameron Stone                   4) Chin Ng                        
  3 Iowa  'A'                                         3:01.91    3:07.45   2 
     1) Collin Hofacker                 2) Mar'yea Harris                 
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Raymund Clarke                 
  4 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                3:07.91    3:07.47   1 
     1) Dedrian Windham                 2) Gabriel Peterson               
     3) D'Lance Sharp                   4) Rashard Clark                  
  5 UT-Arlington  'A'                                 3:07.34    3:08.11   2 
     1) D'Undre Mitchell                2) Erik Martinsson                
     3) Brenden Wallace                 4) David Seastrunk                
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:04.36    3:08.74   2 
     1) Jonathan Hayden                 2) David Saruni                   
     3) Denzel Villaman                 4) Maor Seged                     
  7 Arizona  'A'                                      3:05.28    3:09.47   2 
     1) Zakee Washington                2) Maksims Sincukovs              
     3) Isaac Hing                      4) Maj Williams                   
  8 Illinois  'A'                                     3:08.14    3:10.51   1 
     1) Kenneth Allen                   2) Aaron Harris                   
     3) Joe Haight                      4) David Kendziera                
  9 College of the Sequoias  'A'                      3:07.49    3:11.45   1 
     1) Quincy Hall                     2) Nathan Friginette              
     3) Isaiah Hutchins                 4) Gerald Mills                   
 10 Washington  'A'                                   3:08.42    3:11.48   1 
     1) Kemuel Santana                  2) Ryan Croson                    
     3) Jason Palmer                    4) Evan Mafilas                   
 11 Western Kentucky  'B'                             3:07.50    3:14.27   1 
     1) Oliver Alexandre                2) Julius Morris                  
     3) Eli Minor                       4) Charles Shimukowa              
 12 Houston  'A'                                      3:04.18    3:17.51   2 
     1) Amere Lattin                    2) Mario Burke                    
     3) Elijah Hall                     4) Kahmari Montgomery             
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richard Browne               U.S. Paralympics                  11.23   0.7 
  2 Rob Brown                    U.S. Paralympics                  12.30   0.7 
  3 Henry Waterman               U.S. Paralympics                  12.71   0.7 
  4 Marshall Zackery             U.S. Paralympics                  12.97   0.7 
  5 Ayden Jent                   U.S. Paralympics                  13.25   0.7 
  6 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics                  13.91   0.7 
  7 Michael Assefa               U.S. Paralympics                  14.67   0.7 
 -- Desmond Jackson              U.S. Paralympics                    DNF   0.7 
 -- Trenten Merrill              U.S. Paralympics                    DNS   0.7 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               U.S. Paralympics                  14.81   0.5 
  2 Zion Clark                   U.S. Paralympics                  15.47   0.5 
  3 Brett Gravatt                U.S. Paralympics                  16.38   0.5 
  4 Austin Pruitt                U.S. Paralympics                  16.60   0.5 
  5 Norris Foster                U.S. Paralympics                  17.01   0.5 
  6 Gianfranco Iannotta          U.S. Paralympics                  17.57   0.5 
  7 Isaiah Rigo                  U.S. Paralympics                  17.94   0.5 
 -- Mark Braun                   U.S. Paralympics                    DNS   0.5 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David Brown                  U.S. Paralympics                  11.41  -0.1 
  2 Jerome Avery(guide)          U.S. Paralympics                  11.46  -0.1 
  3 Markeith Price               U.S. Paralympics                  11.49  -0.1 
  4 Tim Tanner                   U.S. Paralympics                  11.70  -0.1 
  5 Rolland Slade                U.S. Paralympics                  11.88  -0.1 
  6 Lex Gillette                 U.S. Paralympics                  11.90  -0.1 
  7 Josiah Jamison               U.S. Paralympics                  11.94  -0.1 
  8 Wes Williams(guide)          U.S. Paralympics                  11.97  -0.1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               U.S. Paralympics                  52.35  
  2 Austin Pruitt                U.S. Paralympics                  54.36  
  3 Brett Gravatt                U.S. Paralympics                  56.32  
  4 Norris Foster                U.S. Paralympics                  58.89  
  5 Zion Clark                   U.S. Paralympics                1:00.37  
  6 Isaiah Rigo                  U.S. Paralympics                1:00.86  
  7 Gianfranco Iannotta          U.S. Paralympics                1:02.46  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Derek Pye                    Unattached             11.42      11.30   0.6 
  2 Reggie Pendland              Southwest Sp           11.23      11.34   0.6 
  3 Darriel Jamarion             Trojans Mast           13.99      12.08   0.6 
  4 Tony TC Clemons              Trojan Maste           12.53      12.09   0.6 
  5 Claudio Andrade              SoCal Track            12.74      13.09   0.6 
  6 Mark Davis                   Unattached             12.95      13.20   0.6 
  7 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan Maste           13.90      14.21   0.6 
  8 Al Blocker                   Unattached             11.80      20.39   0.6 
 -- Gary Anderson                Unattached             13.50        DNS   0.6 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Robert Elsinger              Unattached           2:09.00    2:10.35  
  2 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast            2:08.66    2:11.84  
  3 Monte Gast                   Unattached           3:28.89    3:35.00  
 -- Dave Milner                  Nashville Tr         2:08.66        DNS  
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 20 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   88        2) Long Beach Poly            58   
    3) Serra (Gardena)             47        4) Chino Hills                41   
    5) Upland                      40        6) Centennial                 36   
    7) Saugus                      32        7) Walnut                     32   
    9) Calabasas                   28       10) Dana Hills                 26   
   11) Los Alamitos                24       12) Bonita                     22   
   13) Fowler                      20       13) Ayala                      20   
   15) Oaks Christian              18       16) Foothill Technology        16   
   17) Claremont                   15       18) Coronado                   14   
   18) Arcadia                     14       18) South Pasadena             14   
   18) Etiwanda                    14       22) El Toro                    13   
   23) Ventura                     12       23) Campolindo                 12   
   23) La Quinta                   12       26) Carter                     10   
   26) Mission Hills               10       26) Oak Ridge                  10   
   26) Liberty                     10       26) Catholic, New Iberia       10   
   26) Costa Mesa                  10       26) Amador Valley              10   
   33) Oak Park                     9       34) Canyon Crest Academy        8   
   34) La Costa Canyon              8       34) Semiahmoo Secondary Schoo   8   
   34) Golden Valley (Santa Clari   8       34) Mission Viejo               8   
   34) Malibu                       8       34) Temecula Valley             8   
   34) Tesoro                       8       42) Poway                       7   
   42) Quartz Hill                  7       42) West Ranch                  7   
   45) Harvard Westlake             6       45) Murrieta Mesa               6   
   45) San Marcos                   6       45) Segerstrom                  6   
   45) Santa Margarita              6       50) Redondo Union               5   
   50) Miramonte                    5       52) Torrey Pines                4.50
   53) Birmingham                   4       53) Capistrano Valley           4   
   53) Cheyenne Central             4       53) Laguna Hills                4   
   53) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)    4       53) St. Mary's Academy          4   
   59) Scripps Ranch                3       59) JW North                    3   
   59) Apple Valley                 3       62) Newbury Park                2.50
   62) Moorpark                     2.50    64) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona   2   
   64) Corona                       2       64) Valencia                    2   
   64) Warren                       2       64) San Antonio Home School     2   
   64) University City              2       64) Mater Dei                   2   
   64) Covina                       2       64) Trabuco Hills               2   
   73) Long Beach Millikan          1       73) St. Joseph Notre Dame       1   
   73) Alemany                      1       73) El Camino Real              1   
   73) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers   1       73) Mira Costa                  1   
   79) Downey                       0.50                                        
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  119.50     2) Murrieta Mesa              70   
    3) Long Beach Poly             66        4) Carson                     34   
    5) Trabuco Hills               30        6) Upland                     29   
    7) Centennial                  28        8) Tesoro                     24   
    9) Harvard Westlake            23       10) Ventura                    22   
   11) Simi Valley                 21       12) Servite                    20   
   12) Loyola                      20       14) Bellarmine College Prep    16   
   14) Cathedral Catholic          16       14) Crescenta Valley           16   
   14) Yucaipa                     16       18) Serra (Gardena)            15   
   18) Valencia                    15       20) De La Salle                14   
   20) West Ranch                  14       20) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona  14   
   23) Long Beach Millikan         13       24) Dana Hills                 12   
   24) Newbury Park                12       24) Clayton Valley             12   
   24) El Camino Real              12       28) St. Mary's (Stockton)      10   
   28) Liberty                     10       28) Vanden                     10   
   28) Trinity Classical           10       28) Volcano Vista              10   
   28) Escuela Superior Mariano M  10       34) Canyon (Canyon Country)     9   
   35) Covina                       8       35) Marina HS                   8   
   35) Mission Viejo                8       35) Martin L. King Jr. (River   8   
   35) Mira Costa                   8       35) John Burroughs (Burbank)    8   
   35) Mater Dei                    8       42) Esperanza                   7   
   43) Turlock                      6.50    44) Ayala                       6   
   44) Marin Catholic               6       44) Cerritos                    6   
   44) South Pasadena               6       44) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   6   
   44) Branham                      6       44) Silverado                   6   
   44) Susan Miller Dorsey          6       52) Redlands East Valley        5   
   53) Downey                       4       53) Bishop Montgomery           4   
   53) Mission Hills                4       53) Calabasas                   4   
   53) West Torrance                4       53) Centennial (Corona)         4   
   53) Menlo School                 4       53) Thousand Oaks               4   
   61) Campbell Hall                3       61) El Toro                     3   
   61) Cibola                       3       61) Point Loma                  3   
   61) High Tech                    3       61) Alexander Hamilton          3   
   67) Santa Monica                 2.50    67) California (Whittier)       2.50
   69) Alemany                      2       69) Valley Christian (Cerrito   2   
   69) Highland (Bakersfield)       2       69) Coronado                    2   
   69) Rancho Cucamonga             2       69) Etiwanda                    2   
   69) Huntington Beach             2       76) Edison (Huntington Beach)   1   
   76) Copper Canyon                1       76) La Puente                   1   
   76) Los Alamitos                 1                                           

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/21/2018 09:16 PM
                          60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Mallory Elick                Tulare Union         5-03.00    5-06.00      1.67m 
  2 Keiana Hamm                  Ontario              5-02.00    5-04.00      1.62m 
  3 Rebecca Penner               Moorpark             5-02.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Donquie Jones                Upland               5-01.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Alanna Stein                 Great Oak            5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  6 Cajairah Fraise              Eleanor Roos         5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  7 Cheyenne Alacorn             Notre Dame (         5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Madison Kawaguchi            North Torran         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Emma Mays                    Roseville            5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Ellen Manford                Bonita               5-00.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Darline Schroeder            Long Beach M         5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
  9 Kaaliyah Latson              JW North             5-01.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 13 Kayla Turnage                Clayton Vall         5-03.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 -- Emma Gardner                 San Marcos           5-02.00         NH            
 -- Jazmyn Tubbs                 Turlock              5-03.00        DNS            
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Alysah Hickey                Coronado             5-08.00    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Alexa Porpaczy               Semiahmoo Se         5-07.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Tierni Kaufman               Harvard West         5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Madison Moneymaker           Ayala                5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   4   
  5 Victoria Plummer             Moorpark             5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
  5 Jillian Kolarik              Newbury Park         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
  7 Chiamaka Ikejiofor           Downey                          5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  7 Jade Cany                    Torrey Pines         5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m   0.50
  9 Abby Holt                    Claremont            5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 -- Anyese James Kirkland        Centennial           5-04.00         NH            
 -- Rae Burrell                  Liberty              5-06.00        DNS            
 -- Amya Small                   Upland               5-06.00        DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Emeliza Fernandez            California (        11-03.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
  2 Alexandria Gray              Chaparral           12-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Elizabeth Switzer            John Burroug        11-02.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Layne Hayward                South Torran        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  4 Madison Kast                 Murrieta Val        11-03.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  6 Kaitlyn Swenson              Great Oak           11-04.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  7 Isabella Burkhardt           Del Norte (S        11-06.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  8 Ashley Peykar                William Howa        11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Amber Racina                 West Ranch          11-01.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 10 Julianne Manning             Centennial          11-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
 11 Lillie Boyer                 Mater Dei           11-01.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 12 Alexandra Akobian            John Burroug        11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Maddy Agnew                  Mission Viej        11-01.00         NH            
 -- Marisol Corton               Branham             11-00.00        DNS            
 -- Eseta Finau                  Branham             11-06.00        DNS            
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Reagann Leleux               Catholic, Ne           4.22m   12-06.00      3.81m  10   
  2 Gabrielle Carson             Liberty             13-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Mia Cervantes                Poway                  3.65m   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  3 Amari Turner                 Redondo Unio        12-06.00   12-06.00      3.81m   5   
  5 Darla Gonzalez               Apple Valley        12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   3   
  6 Tessa Watkins                Eleanor Roos        12-02.00   12-00.00      3.65m   2   
  7 Brigette Grau                Mira Costa          12-07.00   12-00.00      3.65m   1   
  8 Morgan Flynn                 Aliso Niguel        11-10.00   12-00.00      3.65m 
  9 Camryn Thomson               Poway                  3.56m   11-06.00      3.50m 
  9 Katerina Adamiec             Poway                  3.65m   11-06.00      3.50m 
 11 Morgan Simon                 Corona Del M        12-07.00   11-06.00      3.50m 
 12 Erika Flaherty               Eleanor Roos        12-02.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Jenna Portis                 Great Oak           11-08.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Kelli Godin                  Mater Dei           18-00.00   18-02.75   0.9     5.55m 
  2 Sydney Ried                  JW North            17-04.00   18-01.75  +0.0     5.53m 
  3 Ayanna Sadipe                Ayala               17-08.00   18-00.50  +0.0     5.49m 
  4 Janel Nguyen                 Bolsa Grande        17-06.50   17-11.00   1.3     5.46m 
  5 Kenya Edelhart               Lancaster           17-06.00   17-09.50  +0.0     5.42m 
  6 Sophia Chiaramonte           Mater Dei           18-00.00   17-08.75   1.2     5.40m 
  7 Maddie Jocson                Tesoro              18-00.00   17-08.00  -1.0     5.38m 
  8 Madison Kawaguchi            North Torran        17-03.00   17-08.00   2.2     5.38m 
  9 Adaobi Anyaoha               West Torranc        17-09.00   17-00.25  +0.0     5.18m 
 10 Ashley Moore                 Centennial          17-02.00   16-09.75   0.1     5.12m 
 11 Jordyn Brown                 Simi Valley         17-03.50   16-08.50   1.4     5.09m 
 12 Jaylen Walker                Carson              18-06.75   16-07.25   0.8     5.06m 
 13 Kaitlin Day                  Walnut              17-02.00   16-02.50   0.7     4.94m 
 14 Paola Nenninger              Mater Dei (S        17-07.00   15-09.00   1.1     4.80m 
 15 Bella Pantoja                Adolfo Camar        17-07.25   15-01.75   1.2     4.61m 
 -- Jennifer Uyanga              Chaminade Co        17-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Cajairah Fraise              Eleanor Roos        17-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Indiah Turner                Carson              18-06.75   19-05.25   1.7     5.92m  10   
  2 Jonon Young                  Carson              19-06.00   19-02.25   1.7     5.84m   8   
  3 Kennedy Smith                Upland              18-08.00   18-08.00   0.6     5.68m   6   
  4 Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Unio        18-06.50   18-07.75   1.7     5.68m   4   
  5 Anyssa Romo                  Ayala               18-11.00   18-07.00   0.6     5.66m   3   
  6 Jade McDonald                Mater Dei           18-11.00   18-05.00   0.3     5.61m   2   
  7 Asjah Atkinson               St. Anthony         18-11.00   18-04.25   0.1     5.59m   1   
  8 Chelsea Daye                 Upland              18-10.25   18-02.75   0.7     5.55m 
  9 Maraian Raymundo-Link        Chino Hills         18-01.50   18-02.00   1.9     5.53m 
 10 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia             18-04.50   17-07.50   1.1     5.37m 
 11 Mahkaia Lee                  Redondo Unio        18-02.00   17-07.25  +0.0     5.36m 
 -- Jaala Downs                  John C. Kimb           5.51m       FOUL                 
 -- Dominique Ruotolo            Mater Dei           18-08.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Alysah Hickey                Coronado            19-05.25        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jade Galloway                Los Alamitos        18-02.50        DNS   NWI           
 -- Micah Fulton                 John Muir           19-00.25        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Jonon Young                  Carson              40-07.50   38-07.50   NWI    11.77m 
  2 Ashley Moore                 Centennial          38-02.00   38-00.75   NWI    11.60m 
  3 Sela Pastrana                Charter Oak         36-07.00   37-07.00   NWI    11.45m 
  4 Summer Stevenson             Great Oak           36-09.50   37-05.75   NWI    11.42m 
  5 Sadie Heckman                Point Loma          36-08.25   37-05.00   NWI    11.40m 
  6 Shelbi Schauble              West Ranch          37-01.00   37-03.25   NWI    11.36m 
  7 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia             37-09.00   37-00.25   NWI    11.28m 
  8 Madison Moneymaker           Ayala               38-06.00   36-11.75   NWI    11.27m 
  9 Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Unio        36-08.75   36-11.00   NWI    11.25m 
 10 Mahkaia Lee                  Redondo Unio        37-09.00   36-07.25   NWI    11.15m 
 11 Jaylen Walker                Carson              38-04.50   36-05.00   NWI    11.09m 
 12 Samantha Ealy                Mira Costa          36-08.75   35-07.25   NWI    10.85m 
 13 Havana Thomas                Alemany             36-07.75   35-03.75   NWI    10.76m 
 14 Kerrington Smith             Upland              36-10.00   35-00.50   NWI    10.68m 
 -- Micah Fulton                 John Muir           41-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Zaila Jimmons-Clark          Independence        36-04.00   37-00.00   0.2    11.27m 
  2 Kalani Hardyway              Oceanside           35-04.00   36-09.00  -1.1    11.20m 
  3 Natalie Lin                  Serrano             36-02.50   36-07.50   1.5    11.16m 
  4 Ellen Manford                Bonita              35-04.00   36-03.50   0.4    11.06m 
  5 Jade Cany                    Torrey Pines        36-03.25   36-03.00   1.4    11.04m 
  6 Ashley Hugasian              South Pasade        36-01.00   36-02.25   2.0    11.02m 
  7 Maddie Jocson                Tesoro              36-03.00   36-02.00   1.8    11.02m 
  8 Paola Nenninger              Mater Dei (S        36-04.00   35-08.50  -0.8    10.88m 
  9 Sydney Torregano             Ayala               35-11.00   35-05.50   0.1    10.80m 
 10 Alanna Stein                 Great Oak           35-00.25   35-01.25  +0.0    10.69m 
 11 Arrieya Harper               Carson              36-01.75   35-00.75  -0.8    10.68m 
 12 Kaitlin Day                  Walnut              36-01.00   34-09.75   1.3    10.61m 
 13 Kayla Mixon                  Mater Dei           36-01.00   34-03.00  -0.9    10.43m 
 14 Destiny Salazar              La Mirada           35-06.00   33-10.50   1.6    10.32m 
 15 Ellie Reed                   Mission Viej        36-02.50   32-01.00   1.3     9.77m 
 -- Micah Howard                 St. Mary's A        35-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chidinma Ikonte              Valencia            35-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jordyn Bryant                Miramonte           37-05.00     12.58m   41-03.25 
  2 Dani Lister                  Mission Viej        37-04.25     11.26m   36-11.50 
  3 Cassidy Arias                Warren              36-10.50     11.13m   36-06.25 
  4 Kimora Pooler                Pacifica (Ox        35-05.00     10.90m   35-09.25 
  5 Ariel Seja                   Fowler              34-09.25     10.64m   34-11.00 
  6 Crystal Fesili               Long Beach P        34-11.00     10.48m   34-04.75 
  7 Kaylah McNairy               San Diego Hi        34-08.25     10.35m   33-11.50 
  8 S'Coya Suilaman              Antelope Val        34-10.00     10.21m   33-06.00 
  9 Jaelah Butler                La Quinta           34-01.00     10.13m   33-03.00 
 10 Lizzy Tepaske                Ventura             34-08.50     10.00m   32-09.75 
 11 Syanne Patton                Long Beach P        36-11.50      9.83m   32-03.00 
 12 Julia Richey                 Newbury Park          11.03m      9.60m   31-06.00 
 13 Casey Davis                  Long Beach P        34-08.50      9.55m   31-04.00 
 14 Asanti Johnson               Notre Dame (        34-01.00      8.84m   29-00.00 
 15 A'Kyra Anderson              Long Beach P        34-03.00      7.39m   24-03.00 
 -- Danielle Mataele             St. Paul            36-07.00        DNS            
 -- London Bland                 Carter              36-07.00        DNS            
 -- Aliya Page                   Saugus              37-07.50        DNS            
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jocelynn Budwig              Fowler              46-09.00     13.85m   45-05.25  10   
  2 Shyann Franklin              Golden Valle        42-09.50     12.95m   42-06.00   8   
  3 Faimalie Sale                Los Alamitos        45-04.00     12.85m   42-02.00   6   
  4 Natalie Ramirez              West Ranch          44-00.00     12.50m   41-00.25   4   
  5 Jordyn Bryant                Miramonte                        12.46m   40-10.50   3   
  6 Cyrena Chavers               Warren              39-01.50     11.90m   39-00.50   2   
  7 Aaliyah Soa                  Liberty             41-08.25     11.87m   38-11.50   1   
  8 Abby Venglass                Rancho Cucam        39-10.00     11.79m   38-08.25 
  9 Ava Butterbaugh              Mission Viej        38-03.25     11.78m   38-07.75 
 10 Sabrina Hartmann             Mission Viej        39-09.00     11.51m   37-09.25 
 11 Cynthia Tuzak                Ventura             37-09.00     11.47m   37-07.75 
 12 Imani McGee                  Golden Valle        37-10.00     10.89m   35-08.75 
 13 Athiya iese                  Liberty             38-06.00     10.84m   35-06.75 
 -- Ana Tovi                     San Gorgonio        43-06.00        DNS            
 -- Hannah Hall                  James Logan         44-07.00        DNS            
 -- Demisha Simmons-Price        James Logan         39-11.00        DNS            
 -- Miracle Johnson              Susan Miller        38-05.00        DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jocelynn Budwig              Fowler                162-06     152-11     46.60m  10   
  2 Faimalie Sale                Los Alamitos          153-04     149-02     45.46m   8   
  3 Felicia Crenshaw             Costa Mesa          53-02.50     148-10     45.36m   6   
  4 Tayla Crenshaw               Costa Mesa            132-06     142-11     43.56m   4   
  5 Natalie Ramirez              West Ranch            145-05     140-11     42.95m   3   
  6 Kyliegh Wilkerson            Trabuco Hill          132-01     140-02     42.72m   2   
  7 Athiya iese                  Liberty               137-02     140-01     42.69m   1   
  8 Cynthia Tuzak                Ventura               127-04     126-06     38.55m 
  9 Kaitlyn Menichetti           Mission Viej          126-03     125-06     38.25m 
 10 Aaliyah Soa                  Liberty               131-02     122-00     37.18m 
 11 Sabrina Hartmann             Mission Viej          130-01     121-09     37.10m 
 12 Kiki Cruz                    Mission Hill          129-01     121-04     36.98m 
 12 Shyann Franklin              Golden Valle                     121-04     36.98m 
 14 Erin Brown                   Serra (Garde          39.30m     115-08     35.25m 
 -- Gabby Sanchez                Canyon (Cany        31-04.50        DNS            
 -- Hannah Hall                  James Logan           141-07        DNS            
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Shyann Franklin              Golden Valle          123-04     132-09     40.46m 
  2 Lindy Cornwall               Poway                 37.66m     126-05     38.53m 
  3 Alaina English               Long Beach M          118-00     123-02     37.54m 
  4 Emma Robbins                 Esperanza             122-00     122-04     37.28m 
  5 Abby Venglass                Rancho Cucam          121-00     121-03     36.95m 
  6 Talya Belgin                 Ventura               122-00     120-06     36.72m 
  7 Victoria Soto                Shadow Hills          122-08     119-06     36.42m 
  8 Nysiah Legardye              Etiwanda              122-09     118-06     36.11m 
  9 Madeline Wallace             La Quinta             115-06     117-05     35.78m 
 10 Cassidy Arias                Warren                117-03     113-08     34.64m 
 11 Harmonie Malengo-Kennedy     La Quinta             116-00     112-05     34.26m 
 12 Asanti Johnson               Notre Dame (          115-02     106-03     32.38m 
 13 Jordyn Bryant                Miramonte             122-08     102-09     31.31m 
 14 Ariana Fealofai              Ontario               115-11     102-06     31.24m 
 15 Kyrasani Mitchell            San Diego Hi          115-00   93-00.75     28.36m 
 -- Lelicia Booker               Cathedral Ca          116-01        DNS            
 -- Miracle Johnson              Susan Miller          115-08        DNS            
 
Women High Jump INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham            Nike                   1.99m      1.91m    6-03.25 
  2 Elizabeth Patterson          Unattached             1.94m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  3 Tatiana Gusin                Georgia                1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Amina Smith                  adidas                 1.88m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  5 Lily Lowe                    Hawaii                 1.80m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  6 Amber Melville               Unattached             1.77m      1.83m    6-00.00 
  7 Shelley Spires               Air Force              1.87m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  8 Iesha Hamm                   Cal St. Full           1.79m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 -- Hannah Hensley               Academy of A           1.78m         NH            
 -- Tynita Butts                 Unattached             1.83m        DNS            
 
Women Pole Vault INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Kristen Hixson               USATFHP                4.65m      4.60m   15-01.00 
  2 Kristen Brown                Chula Vista Elit       4.55m      4.45m   14-07.25 
  3 Kortney Ross                 Chula Vista Elit       4.60m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 brysun stately               Unattached             4.12m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Rachel Baxter                Virginia Tec           4.41m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  6 Kathryn Tomczak              Air Force              4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  7 Brooke Tjerrild              Cal Poly               4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Bryn Williamson              Cal St. Full           4.12m         NH            
 -- Morgann LeLeux               USATFHP                4.65m        DNS            
 -- Madison Pecot                UT-Arlington           4.18m        DNS            
 -- Ellyse Garrett               Unattached             4.40m        DNS            
 -- Lauren Gietzen               North Dakota           4.15m        DNS            
 -- Megan Clark                  Oiselle/NYAC           4.60m        DNS            
 
Women Long Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tara Davis                   Georgia                6.50m      6.63m   1.9  21-09.00 
  2 Jessamyn Sauceda             Unattached             6.74m      6.48m  +0.0  21-03.25 
  3 Kate Hall                    Georgia                6.73m      6.43m   0.9  21-01.25 
  4 Maria Natalia Londa          Indonesia              6.47m      6.39m   2.1  20-11.75 
  5 Jessie Gaines                GSTC New Bal           6.47m      6.25m   0.2  20-06.25 
  6 Samiyah Samuels              Houston                6.58m      6.20m   1.0  20-04.25 
  7 Kylie Price                  Chula Vista Elit       6.67m      6.20m   2.8  20-04.25 
  8 Je'Nia Sears                 Unattached             6.48m      6.18m   1.0  20-03.50 
 -- Aasha Marler                 Unattached             6.43m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Malaina Payton               Unattached             6.61m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Christabel Nettey            Altis                  6.92m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Triple Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Keturah Orji                 Georgia               14.53m     14.33m   1.6  47-00.25 
  2 Tori Franklin                USA                   14.48m     14.04m   2.3  46-00.75 
  3 Chaquinn Cook                Oregon                13.51m     13.89m   1.2  45-07.00 
  4 Amber Hughes                 Unattached                       13.37m   2.4  43-10.50 
  5 Danylle Kurywchak            Unattached            13.57m     13.02m   0.1  42-08.75 
  6 Aliyah Johnson               Georgia               13.32m     12.90m   2.6  42-04.00 
  7 Tonyecia Burks               Houston               13.53m     12.84m   1.1  42-01.50 
 -- Jahisha Thomas               Iowa                  13.22m        DNS   NWI           
 -- April Sinkler                Unattached            13.07m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Tanasia Lea                  Puerto Rico           12.98m        DNS   NWI           
 
Women Shot Put INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Chase Ealey                  Unattached            18.46m     17.31m   56-09.50 
  2 Breana Jemison               USC                   17.27m     16.74m   54-11.25 
  3 Tochi Nlemchi                SMU                   16.71m     16.41m   53-10.25 
  4 Gleneve Grange               Florida Stat          17.29m     16.08m   52-09.25 
  5 Ieva Zarankaite              Florida Stat          16.32m     15.46m   50-08.75 
  6 Ekawati Eki Febri            Indonesia             15.60m     15.34m   50-04.00 
  7 Nora Monie                   Houston               15.69m     15.33m   50-03.50 
  8 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State          15.38m     14.54m   47-08.50 
  9 Priscilla Adejokun           Houston               15.43m     14.09m   46-02.75 
 -- Samantha Noennig             Arizona Stat          16.71m        DNS            
 
Women Discus Throw INV Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon          59.19m     58.27m     191-02 
  2 Shanice Love                 Florida Stat          56.52m     57.77m     189-06 
  3 Ieva Zarankaite              Florida Stat          54.00m     57.15m     187-06 
  4 Kayla Hopkins                Fresno State          59.38m     55.69m     182-08 
  5 Nora Monie                   Houston               51.51m     52.27m     171-06 
  6 Kiana Phelps                 Oregon                51.34m     52.26m     171-05 
  7 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State          51.03m     50.01m     164-01 
  8 Mary Hecksel                 Grand Valley          52.27m     46.54m     152-08 
 -- Gleneve Grange               Florida Stat          57.02m        DNS            
 -- Samantha Noennig             Arizona Stat          50.70m        DNS            
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Zaylon Thomas                Centennial           6-02.00    6-05.00      1.95m 
  2 Myles Harris                 Rancho Cucam           1.87m    6-00.00      1.82m 
  3 Almani Bishop                Los Osos             6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Davone Walden                Centennial           6-00.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  4 Willie Ashman                Turlock              6-02.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
  6 Jamal Hines                  Redlands             6-01.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Victor Anthony               South Hills          6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Jarod Belden                 Ontario Chri         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  8 Jaycion Vasquez              Highland (Pa         6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 10 Jose Sepulveda               Long Beach M         6-02.00    5-08.00      1.72m 
 -- niaeem muhammed              Susan Miller         6-02.00         NH            
 -- Michael Stine                Ayala                6-00.00         NH            
 -- Grant Gaskins                Great Oak            6-02.00        DNS            
 -- Moses Mooney                 Bishops Scho         6-02.00        DNS            
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Sean Lee                     Trabuco Hill         7-03.00    7-02.00      2.18m  10   
  2 Daylon Hicks                 Clayton Vall         6-08.00    6-10.00      2.08m   8   
  3 Destin Flucas                Cerritos             6-08.00    6-06.00      1.98m   6   
  4 Jordan Baylis                Bishop Montg         6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m   4   
  5 Alan Tabales                 Long Beach M         6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   3   
  6 Jack Wiseman                 Huntington B         6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   2   
  7 Aiden Garnett                Edison (Hunt         6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   1   
  8 Kevin Schmitt                Los Alamitos         6-07.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  9 Nathaniel Swindell           El Toro              6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
 -- Donovan Jones                Roseville            6-06.50         NH            
 -- John Walther                 Sage Creek           6-04.00         NH            
 -- Ezekiel Bishop               Oaks Christi         6-04.00        DNS            
 -- Porteji Tshabai              Susan Miller         7-00.00        DNS            
 -- Dylan Coleman                Granite Hill         6-05.00        DNS            
 -- Myles Massie                 Hesperia             6-08.00        DNS            
 -- Chris Thompson               Oaks Christi         6-04.00        DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Pablo Zaffaroni              Escuela Supe        16-06.00   17-03.00      5.25m  10   
  2 Skyler Magula                Mari                           15-00.00      4.57m   8   
  3 Christian Valles             Canyon (Cany        15-03.50   15-00.00      4.57m   6   
  4 Trevor Sheldon               Mission Hill        15-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m   4   
  5 Nathaniel Carranza           California (        15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m   2.50
  5 Ariel Dyrek                  Santa Monica           4.75m   14-06.00      4.41m   2.50
  7 Ernesto Collazo              Great Oak           14-06.25   14-06.00      4.41m   0.50
  7 Silas Fredeen                Turlock             15-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m   0.50
  9 Kevin Ward                   Sage Creek                     14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Samuel Heinrichs             Kingsburg           14-09.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  9 Tiber Seireeni               Harvard West        16-01.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
 12 Pierson O'Connell            Servite             14-08.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
 -- Nathan Garibay               Turlock             14-10.00         NH            
 -- Ethan Amata                  Eleanor Roos        14-10.00         NH            
 -- Zachary Volpe                San Marcos          14-06.00         NH            
 -- Calvin Oury                  Mira Costa          14-06.00         NH            
 -- Mason Gariepy                Mission Viej        15-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Matthew Garcia Jr.           Chino               14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Luca Damian                  Malibu              14-02.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  2 Patrick Granger              Peninsula           14-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  4 Will O'Brien                 Loyola              14-05.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Cameron Franklin             Great Oak           14-03.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  5 Andrew Sandberg              Mira Costa          14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Thomas Prata                 Damien              14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Jack Wright                  Great Oak           14-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  9 Jakob Ernst                  Eleanor Roos        14-02.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
 10 Diego Gandara                Los Alamitos        14-01.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
 11 Nathaniel Russell            Foothill Tec        14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 12 Derek Pekar                  Ventura             14-03.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 13 Kevin Fernandez              Cathedral Ca        14-02.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 14 Michael Parsons              Los Alamitos        14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 14 Kyten Arthur                 West Torranc                   13-00.00      3.96m 
 16 Christian Virga              Los Alamitos        14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Jonathan James               Simi Valley         14-00.00         NH            
 -- Axel Menjivar                Birmingham          14-00.00        DNS            
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 CJ Stevenson                 Great Oak           23-10.25   23-09.25   3.9     7.24m  10   
  2 Kevin Fernandez              Cathedral Ca        21-11.50   22-07.25   0.3     6.88m   8   
  3 Dustin Grein                 Turlock             21-09.00   22-04.75   1.9     6.82m   6   
  4 Derek Pekar                  Ventura             22-09.00   22-03.50  +0.0     6.79m   4   
  5 Altan Mitchell               Point Loma          21-10.50   21-10.75   1.3     6.67m   3   
  6 Riley Williams               Long Beach M        22-10.00   21-08.50   0.1     6.61m   2   
  7 Brandon Bandley              Los Alamitos        22-00.00   21-07.50  +0.0     6.59m   1   
  8 David Ko                     Pacifica (Ga        21-09.00   21-02.25   3.0     6.45m 
  9 Sean Ayale                   Los Alamitos        22-06.00   21-01.50   2.0     6.43m 
 10 Jaylen Park                  South Pasade        22-01.00   20-10.75   0.6     6.36m 
 11 Deondre Ruth                 Oceanside           21-09.00   20-03.50  +0.0     6.18m 
 12 Jeremy Washington            San Leandro         22-08.00   19-07.50   2.0     5.98m 
 13 Gustavo Carranza             Mater Dei (S        21-08.00   19-04.00   1.4     5.89m 
 -- Jonathan Patino              California (        21-08.50         ND   NWI           
 -- Adonis Brown                 Chaminade Co        22-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Jacob Haley                  Irvine              22-00.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Lincoln Duran                Servite                6.65m        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 JaCorey Jones                Serra (Garde           6.70m   22-04.50   0.2     6.81m 
  2 Januar Ramadhan              Ramona              21-06.00   21-08.50   0.6     6.61m 
  3 John Harris                  Bonita              21-07.00   21-06.75  +0.0     6.57m 
  4 Shawn Scribner               Trinity             21-06.00   21-00.50  +0.0     6.41m 
  5 Evan Tansimore               James Logan         21-09.00   20-11.75   1.3     6.39m 
  6 Julian Williams              Susan Miller        21-04.00   20-11.25  +0.0     6.38m 
  7 Tim Luebbert                 Birmingham             6.84m   20-03.75   1.9     6.19m 
  8 Kenneth Williams             Murrieta Mes        21-05.00   20-00.75  +0.0     6.11m 
  9 John Gibbs                   Oceanside           21-06.50   19-06.25  -0.3     5.94m 
 10 Luke Hofrichter              Cathedral Ca        21-04.00   19-05.00   1.1     5.91m 
 11 Mavin Aurelio-Anderson       Mission Viej        21-04.00   18-06.50  +0.0     5.65m 
 -- Porteji Tshabai              Susan Miller        22-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Darius Jing                  Arcadia             22-07.75        DNS   NWI           
 -- Javon Chia                   Heritage (Ro        21-06.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Dean Cotrone                 Notre Dame (        22-01.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- nathan anderson              Susan Miller        21-05.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Luciano Mendez               Uzzi HS             48-09.00   49-09.00  +0.0    15.16m  10   
  2 Myles Massie                 Hesperia            49-06.00   46-11.25   1.4    14.30m   8   
  3 Namir Hemphill               Upland                14.88m   46-07.50   1.5    14.21m   6   
  4 Altan Mitchell               Point Loma          46-08.00   46-06.75  +0.0    14.19m   4   
  5 Tanner Berney                Valencia            45-07.50   45-05.25   1.0    13.84m   3   
  6 Titan Ruotolo                Mater Dei           46-07.00   44-10.50  +0.0    13.67m   2   
  7 Tianhao Wei                  South Pasade        45-01.50   44-10.50  +0.0    13.67m   1   
  8 Deondre Ruth                 Oceanside           45-03.50   44-06.50   0.4    13.57m 
  9 Jarrod Sanchez               Ontario             44-07.00   44-03.75   1.1    13.50m 
 10 Chuma Azinge                 San Marino          44-04.50   43-06.75  +0.0    13.27m 
 11 Almani Bishop                Los Osos            44-11.00   43-01.75   0.9    13.15m 
 12 Bethel Babatunde             Etiwanda            43-03.00   43-01.00   0.2    13.13m 
 13 Lopez Alfred                 Pomona              44-08.00   41-06.00   2.1    12.64m 
 14 Julian Williams              Susan Miller        44-10.00   39-06.00   0.6    12.03m 
 -- CJ Stevenson                 Great Oak           50-05.00       FOUL                 
 -- Anthony Victa                Laguna Hills        45-04.00        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Alonzo Francisco             Adolfo Camar        43-08.50   46-08.50  +0.0    14.23m 
  2 Christian Grubb              Notre Dame (        44-01.00   45-08.00   2.2    13.91m 
  3 Rashaun Borruel Bonom        Hesperia            43-00.00   44-00.00   NWI    13.41m 
  4 Damitre Cobb                 Heritage (Ro        44-07.00   43-09.50   0.9    13.34m 
  5 Aiden Lieb                   Peninsula           44-05.00   43-04.00  +0.0    13.20m 
  6 David Cynkin                 Torrey Pines        44-00.00   42-10.75  +0.0    13.07m 
  7 John Gibbs                   Oceanside           43-05.75   42-09.00  +0.0    13.03m 
  8 Caleb Jobe                   Susan Miller        44-04.00   42-00.00   1.7    12.80m 
  9 Evan Cox                     Ventura             42-09.00   41-11.00   0.7    12.77m 
 10 Sean Ayale                   Los Alamitos        43-09.50   41-08.25   3.4    12.70m 
 11 Jaylon Tucker                Valley Chris        43-07.00   41-04.50  -0.4    12.61m 
 12 Evan Tansimore               James Logan         43-03.00   40-09.50  +0.0    12.43m 
 13 Oliver Reed                  Tesoro              43-07.00   39-06.50  +0.0    12.05m 
 14 Dale Hodges                  San Leandro         43-08.00   39-04.00   1.6    11.98m 
 15 Gustavo Carranza             Mater Dei (S        44-00.00   39-02.50  -1.2    11.95m 
 -- Christian Jackson            Centennial          43-06.50       FOUL                 
 -- Dean Cotrone                 Notre Dame (        43-02.00        DNS   NWI           
 -- Chris Rahlwes                Mission Viej        43-01.50        DNS   NWI           
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Carlos Aviles                Ventura             63-05.50     19.23m   63-01.25  10   
  2 Noah Holm                    Long Beach M        57-07.50     18.33m   60-01.75   8   
  3 Jeff Duensing                Esperanza             17.64m     18.13m   59-05.75   6   
  4 Quinten Lyons                Notre Dame (        54-10.00     17.62m   57-09.75   4   
  5 Jacob Lopez                  Canyon (Cany        54-00.50     17.55m   57-07.00   3   
  6 Daniel Bryant                West Ranch          57-06.00     17.35m   56-11.25   2   
  7 Harrison Gould               Great Oak           58-06.00     16.98m   55-08.50   1   
  8 Jordan Palmer                Notre Dame (        56-01.00     16.69m   54-09.25 
  9 Nick Krause                  Newbury Park          16.82m     16.58m   54-04.75 
 10 Jaime Navarro                Great Oak           57-11.00     16.50m   54-01.75 
 11 Jake Radwan                  Newbury Park          16.39m     16.29m   53-05.50 
 12 Ceasar Melendez              Loyola              53-04.00     15.97m   52-04.75 
 13 Aidan Eibettar               Newport Harb        54-00.50     15.76m   51-08.50 
 14 Max Barnett                  Notre Dame (        54-02.00     15.04m   49-04.25 
 15 Nathan Tripp                 Saugus              53-10.00     14.32m   46-11.75 
 16 Spencer Blake                Newport Harb        53-11.00     14.14m   46-04.75 
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Silas Hurst                  Santiago (Co        53-06.00     16.99m   55-09.00 
  2 Dexter Stephens              Simi Valley         52-00.00     16.91m   55-05.75 
  3 Sal Spina                    St. John Bosco                   16.20m   53-01.75 
  4 Blake Baloun                 El Toro             51-07.00     15.99m   52-05.50 
  5 Brayden Utley                Loyola              50-00.00     15.61m   51-02.75 
  6 Corey Moore Jr.              Liberty             53-06.00     15.59m   51-01.75 
  7 Luciano Barretto             Oaks Christi        52-10.00     15.37m   50-05.25 
  8 Gavin Fua                    Valley Chris        50-01.00     15.00m   49-02.50 
  9 Vosi Irby                    Morse               51-01.00     14.23m   46-08.25 
 10 Nick Meeker                  Great Oak           50-11.00     14.04m   46-00.75 
 -- Dallas Holliday              Oaks Christi        51-06.00       FOUL            
 -- Kevin Oliva                  Leuzinger           52-04.00       FOUL            
 -- Garren O'Keefe               Colfax              51-09.50        DNS            
 -- John Esteban                 Dos Pueblos           15.57m        DNS            
 -- Ved Singh                    James Logan         50-02.00        DNS            
 -- David Folsom                 Point Loma          51-05.00        DNS            
 -- Neil Navalta                 James Logan         51-07.00        DNS            
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Corey Moore Jr.              Liberty               183-01     187-11     57.27m  10   
  2 Carlos Aviles                Ventura               188-10     187-03     57.07m   8   
  3 Gino Cruz                    Newbury Park          52.15m     184-07     56.26m   6   
  4 Jaime Navarro                Great Oak             185-08     184-04     56.18m   4   
  5 Dexter Stephens              Simi Valley           170-06     181-07     55.34m   3   
  6 Gavin Fua                    Valley Chris          166-07     180-08     55.06m   2   
  7 Jeff Duensing                Esperanza             50.56m     176-03     53.72m   1   
  8 Harrison Gould               Great Oak             173-09     176-02     53.69m 
  9 Christian Lavalle            Mission Viej                     167-10     51.15m 
 10 Spencer Blake                Newport Harb        67-01.75     167-07     51.07m 
 11 Daniel Bryant                West Ranch            173-04     166-03     50.67m 
 12 Yusuf Hashem                 Esperanza             50.10m     165-04     50.39m 
 13 Jordan Palmer                Notre Dame (          175-05     154-02     46.99m 
 14 Blake Baloun                 El Toro             64-07.50     150-02     45.77m 
 -- Max McKhann                  Dana Hills            167-06       FOUL            
 -- Gabe Cordero                 Turlock               167-02       FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Christian Lavalle            Mission Viej          157-00     171-07     52.29m 
  2 Jake Radwan                  Newbury Park          47.76m     168-02     51.25m 
  3 David Leber                  Granite Hill          163-05     157-05     47.98m 
  4 Leatoa Otine                 Paramount              1.58m     156-05     47.67m 
  5 Aaron May                    Glendora              159-03     155-07     47.42m 
  6 Jacob Lopez                  Canyon (Cany          152-01     154-03     47.01m 
  7 Silas Hurst                  Santiago (Co          162-04     152-01     46.35m 
  8 Jake Leue                    Valley Chris          154-10     147-04     44.90m 
  9 Nick Krause                  Newbury Park          47.45m     144-03     43.96m 
 10 Max Barnett                  Notre Dame (          154-04     133-08     40.74m 
 11 Griffen Ziese                Adolfo Camar          152-00     130-08     39.82m 
 12 Jose Cisneros                Downey                48.60m     123-05     37.61m 
 13 Kevin Oliva                  Leuzinger             153-09     123-04     37.59m 
 -- Aidan Eibettar               Newport Harb          163-10       FOUL            
 -- Quinten Lyons                Notre Dame (          155-01        DNS            
 -- Cyrus Williams               Damonte Ranc          160-04        DNS            
 -- Garren O'Keefe               Colfax              52-01.50        DNS            
 -- Jarrett Kingston             Anderson              48.43m        DNS            
 
Men High Jump INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Keenon Laine                 Georgia                2.27m      2.24m    7-04.25 
  2 Darius Carbin                Georgia                2.24m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  3 Arturo Abascal Burgueño      Unattached             2.21m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  4 Ben Milligan                 Oregon                 2.15m      2.19m    7-02.25 
  5 Jonathan Wells               Illinois               2.16m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  6 Mikel hildebrandt            Unattached             2.22m      2.14m    7-00.25 
  7 Antonios Merlos              Georgia                2.15m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  8 Kyle Landon                  Unattached             2.26m      2.09m    6-10.25 
 -- Roderick Townsend            Unattached                           NH            
 
Men Pole Vault INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 German Chiaraviglio          Argentina              5.60m      5.45m   17-10.50 
  2 Logan Cunningham             Unattached             5.75m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  2 Garrett Starkey              Unattached             5.60m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  4 Adam Bragg                   Unattached             5.50m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  5 Pau Tonnesen                 Espania                5.55m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Cole Walsh                   Risen Perf.            5.50m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 -- Masaki Ejima                 Nihon Univ.(JPN)       5.65m         NH            
 -- Jorge Luna-Estes             Unattached                           NH            
 -- Scott Marshall               Grand Canyon           5.51m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarvis Gotch                 USA                    8.20m      8.27m   0.8  27-01.75 
  2 Damarcus Simpson             Oregon                 8.36m      7.92m   1.0  26-00.00 
  3 Bryan McBride                Nike                   7.85m      7.82m   1.2  25-08.00 
  4 Ju Eun-Jae                   Korea                  7.86m      7.78m   1.6  25-06.25 
  5 Shotaro Shiroyama            Zenrin TC              7.97m      7.71m   4.2  25-03.50 
  6 Corey Crawford               Chula Vista Elit       8.12m      7.56m  +0.0  24-09.75 
  7 Antwan Dickerson             Houston                7.86m      7.48m   2.9  24-06.50 
  8 Sapwaturrahaman Sapwatur     Indonesia              7.90m      7.42m   1.1  24-04.25 
  9 Trumaine Jefferson           Houston                7.87m      7.30m   0.6  23-11.50 
 10 Ronald Taylor                USA                    8.26m      7.04m   1.8  23-01.25 
 -- Isaiah Holmes                Unattached             7.90m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Triple Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Donald Scott                 adidas                17.25m     16.99m   2.4  55-09.00 
  2 Josh Honeycutt               Unattached            16.91m     16.47m   2.2  54-00.50 
  3 Tony Carodine                Unattached            16.01m     16.43m   3.6  53-11.00 
  4 Chris Benard                 Nike                  17.48m     16.41m   0.1  53-10.25 
  5 DeVontae Steele              TAMU-Commerc          16.25m     15.70m   2.2  51-06.25 
  6 Ryan Sanders                 Unattached            16.00m     15.53m   1.9  50-11.50 
  7 Rex Parker                   Unattached            15.97m     15.29m   1.0  50-02.00 
 -- Alberto Alvarez              México                16.83m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Elvijs Misans                Latvia                17.02m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Michael Sandle               Minnesota St          16.25m        DNS   NWI           
 -- Olu Olamigoke                Nigeria               16.55m        DNS   NWI           
 
Men Shot Put INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Denzel Comenentia            Georgia               20.44m     20.03m   65-08.75 
  2 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                   19.62m     18.94m   62-01.75 
  3 Matthew Katnik               Unattached            19.13m     18.18m   59-07.75 
  4 Il Woo Chung                 Korea                 19.24m     18.14m   59-06.25 
  5 Felipe Valencia              Houston               18.49m     18.06m   59-03.00 
  6 Justin Scavarda              Grand Valley          17.76m     17.00m   55-09.25 
  7 Cameron Cornelius            Houston               18.88m     16.81m   55-02.00 
  8 Hagan Landry                 U.S. Paralympics                 13.04m   42-09.50 
 -- Austin Droogsma              Florida Stat          20.10m        DNS            
 -- Payton Otterdahl             North Dakota          19.97m        DNS            
 
Men Discus Throw INV Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luke Vaughn                  Memphis               61.01m     62.18m     204-00 
  2 Austin Droogsma              Florida Stat          57.13m     57.07m     187-03 
  3 Rafael Vallery               Memphis               56.85m     56.24m     184-06 
  4 Corey Gilbert                Cal St. Full          54.45m     48.92m     160-06 
 -- Macklin Tudor                Chula Vista Elit      63.54m        DNS            
 -- Marek Barta                  Virginia Tec          61.13m        DNS            
 -- Reggie Jagers                Chula Vista Elit      65.51m        DNS            
 -- Sam Mattis                   Garage Stren          65.61m        DNS            
 -- Rodney Brown                 Nike                  65.39m        DNS            
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 21 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                   88        2) Long Beach Poly            58   
    3) Serra (Gardena)             47        4) Upland                     46   
    5) Chino Hills                 41        6) Centennial                 36   
    7) Walnut                      32        7) Saugus                     32   
    9) Calabasas                   28       10) Dana Hills                 26   
   11) Los Alamitos                24       12) Ayala                      23   
   13) Bonita                      22       14) Fowler                     20   
   15) Oaks Christian              18       15) Carson                     18   
   17) Foothill Technology         16       18) Claremont                  15   
   19) Arcadia                     14       19) Etiwanda                   14   
   19) Coronado                    14       19) South Pasadena             14   
   23) El Toro                     13       24) Campolindo                 12   
   24) La Quinta                   12       24) Ventura                    12   
   27) Carter                      10       27) Liberty                    10   
   27) Catholic, New Iberia        10       27) Amador Valley              10   
   27) Mission Hills               10       27) Oak Ridge                  10   
   27) Costa Mesa                  10       34) Oak Park                    9   
   34) Redondo Union                9       36) Mission Viejo               8   
   36) Canyon Crest Academy         8       36) La Costa Canyon             8   
   36) Golden Valley (Santa Clari   8       36) Semiahmoo Secondary Schoo   8   
   36) Malibu                       8       36) Temecula Valley             8   
   36) Tesoro                       8       44) Quartz Hill                 7   
   44) Poway                        7       44) West Ranch                  7   
   47) Harvard Westlake             6       47) Segerstrom                  6   
   47) Santa Margarita              6       47) Murrieta Mesa               6   
   47) San Marcos                   6       52) Miramonte                   5   
   53) Torrey Pines                 4.50    54) Capistrano Valley           4   
   54) Birmingham                   4       54) Cheyenne Central            4   
   54) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)    4       54) St. Mary's Academy          4   
   54) Laguna Hills                 4       54) Mater Dei                   4   
   61) Apple Valley                 3       61) Scripps Ranch               3   
   61) JW North                     3       64) Moorpark                    2.50
   64) Newbury Park                 2.50    66) Trabuco Hills               2   
   66) Valencia                     2       66) Covina                      2   
   66) San Antonio Home School      2       66) Corona                      2   
   66) University City              2       66) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona   2   
   66) Warren                       2       74) Alemany                     1   
   74) Martin L. King Jr. (Rivers   1       74) St. Joseph Notre Dame       1   
   74) El Camino Real               1       74) St. Anthony                 1   
   74) Mira Costa                   1       74) Long Beach Millikan         1   
   81) Downey                       0.50                                        
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  119.50     2) Murrieta Mesa              70   
    3) Long Beach Poly             66        4) Upland                     35   
    5) Carson                      34        6) Trabuco Hills              30   
    7) Centennial                  28        8) Tesoro                     24   
    9) Harvard Westlake            23       10) Ventura                    22   
   11) Simi Valley                 21       12) Loyola                     20   
   12) Servite                     20       14) Valencia                   18   
   15) Crescenta Valley            16       15) Bellarmine College Prep    16   
   15) Yucaipa                     16       15) Cathedral Catholic         16   
   19) Serra (Gardena)             15       20) West Ranch                 14   
   20) De La Salle                 14       20) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona  14   
   23) Long Beach Millikan         13       24) Dana Hills                 12   
   24) Clayton Valley              12       24) Newbury Park               12   
   24) El Camino Real              12       28) Escuela Superior Mariano   10   
   28) St. Mary's (Stockton)       10       28) Mater Dei                  10   
   28) Vanden                      10       28) Liberty                    10   
   28) Trinity Classical           10       28) Volcano Vista              10   
   28) Uzzi HS                     10       36) Canyon (Canyon Country)     9   
   37) Covina                       8       37) Martin L. King Jr. (River   8   
   37) Mission Viejo                8       37) Mira Costa                  8   
   37) Marina HS                    8       37) Hesperia                    8   
   37) John Burroughs (Burbank)     8       44) Esperanza                   7   
   44) Point Loma                   7       44) South Pasadena              7   
   47) Turlock                      6.50    48) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)   6   
   48) Cerritos                     6       48) Silverado                   6   
   48) Branham                      6       48) Ayala                       6   
   48) Susan Miller Dorsey          6       48) Marin Catholic              6   
   55) Redlands East Valley         5       56) Mission Hills               4   
   56) West Torrance                4       56) Bishop Montgomery           4   
   56) Menlo School                 4       56) Centennial (Corona)         4   
   56) Downey                       4       56) Thousand Oaks               4   
   56) Calabasas                    4       64) Cibola                      3   
   64) Alexander Hamilton           3       64) Campbell Hall               3   
   64) High Tech                    3       64) El Toro                     3   
   69) Santa Monica                 2.50    69) California (Whittier)       2.50
   71) Highland (Bakersfield)       2       71) Alemany                     2   
   71) Coronado                     2       71) Valley Christian (Cerrito   2   
   71) Etiwanda                     2       71) Rancho Cucamonga            2   
   71) Huntington Beach             2       78) Copper Canyon               1   
   78) La Puente                    1       78) Los Alamitos                1   
   78) Edison (Huntington Beach)    1