Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 11:10 PM
                          60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Mariah Castillo              Saugus               4:54.02    4:45.24   10   
  2 McKenna Brown                La Costa Can         4:56.20    4:47.01    8   
  3 Mikaela Ramirez              Ayala                4:57.10    4:50.00    6   
  4 Haley Herberg                Capistrano V         4:53.16    4:52.06    4   
  5 Sydney Hwang                 Claremont            5:02.11    4:58.14    3   
  6 Katelyn Vuong                Covina               5:06.00    4:58.57    2   
  7 Emily Perez                  St. Joseph N         5:03.10    4:59.44    1   
  8 Misty Diaz                   Norwalk              5:06.06    5:00.18  
  9 Ashley Messineo              El Toro              4:56.01    5:00.75  
 10 Mackenzie Marler             Cheyenne Eas         5:03.75    5:04.18  
 11 Lexi Watkins                 La Jolla Cou         5:00.95    5:07.30  
 12 Tess Rounds                  Claremont            5:05.20    5:10.78  
 13 Ashley Faller                Fountain Val         5:06.85    5:12.10  
 14 Vanessa Gracian              Covina               5:04.00    5:34.86  
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Mile Splits HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mariah Castillo              Saugus                          4:43.69  
  2 McKenna Brown                La Costa Can                    4:45.46  
  3 Mikaela Ramirez              Ayala                           4:48.44  
  4 Haley Herberg                Capistrano V                    4:50.33  
  5 Sydney Hwang                 Claremont                       4:56.34  
  6 Katelyn Vuong                Covina                          4:56.91  
  7 Emily Perez                  St. Joseph N                    4:57.94  
  8 Ashley Messineo              El Toro                         4:58.64  
  9 Misty Diaz                   Norwalk                         4:58.66  
 10 Mackenzie Marler             Cheyenne Eas                    5:02.36  
 11 Lexi Watkins                 La Jolla Cou                    5:05.57  
 12 Tess Rounds                  Claremont                       5:08.77  
 13 Ashley Faller                Fountain Val                    5:09.84  
 14 Vanessa Gracian              Covina                          5:32.85  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Maddy Denner                 Oak Ridge           10:15.18   10:08.01   10   
  2 Claudia Lane                 Malibu               9:57.52   10:18.68    8   
  3 Sylvia Cruz-Albrecht         Oak Park            10:31.46   10:18.74    6   
  4 Aubrey Frentheway            Cheyenne Cen        10:47.02   10:27.49    4   
  5 Sarah Shulze                 Oak Park            10:44.44   10:41.57    3   
  6 Libby McGrath                San Antonio         10:36.63   10:48.48    2   
  7 Jicel Fernandez Ramir        El Camino Re        10:55.45   10:53.75    1   
  8 Jacqueline Cascione          Saugus              10:50.35   10:55.42  
  9 Gabriela Hernandez           Vacaville           11:01.02   10:56.30  
 10 Archana Mohandas             Newbury Park        11:03.74   10:57.45  
 11 Danielle Gee                 Yucaipa             10:59.11   11:01.86  
 12 Skyler Wallace               Sage Creek          11:05.40   11:04.60  
 13 Diane Molina                 Costa Mesa          11:09.59   11:04.93  
 14 Angie Gushue                 Claremont           11:09.87   11:08.93  
 15 Caitlin Cornell              San Marcos          11:04.69   11:13.94  
 16 Tupelo Sullivan              Santa Monica        11:03.29   11:13.97  
 17 Raquel Chavez                Basic               11:22.08   11:14.41  
 18 Anya Sturm                   Santa Monica        11:00.15   11:23.23  
 19 Azalea Segura Mora           Claremont           11:00.98   11:28.89  
 20 Sophie Gitlin                Flintridge P        10:58.90   11:39.89  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:20.11    9:03.31   20   
     1) Aubrie Nex                      2) Arianna Griffiths              
     3) Tori Gaitan                     4) Fatima Cortes                  
  2 Walnut  'A'                                       9:32.00    9:18.04   16   
     1) Chloe Arriaga                   2) Anastasia Sloan                
     3) Amanda Ghibaudo                 4) Emma Arriaga                   
  3 Ventura  'A'                                      9:50.87    9:19.28   12   
     1) Samantha Prehn                  2) Juliana Garcia                 
     3) Claire Ortiz                    4) Alisann Tolosa                 
  4 Foothill Technology  'A'                          9:28.23    9:26.19    8   
     1) Lauren Kearney                  2) Blythe Blakeman                
     3) Brooke Secreto                  4) Hana Vrablik                   
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                   9:20.00    9:33.28    6   
     1) Hailey Ray                      2) Anisa Rind                     
     3) Tess Mathes                     4) Jaden Haskins                  
  6 Centennial  'A'                                              9:35.61    4   
  7 Los Alamitos  'A'                                 9:53.60    9:36.16    2   
     1) Amanda Muniz                    2) Kaya Guerrero                  
     3) Olivia Velasco                  4) Annie Bliss                    
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:35.31    9:37.28  
     1) Ericka Burgess                  2) Sandra Pflughoft               
     3) Savannah Ek                     4) Kendall Harrison               
  9 Redondo Union  'A'                                9:32.97    9:37.88  
     1) Domenica Villegas               2) Molly Hastings                 
     3) Isabella Landry                 4) Peyton Heiden                  
 10 Point Loma  'A'                                   9:48.93    9:38.37  
     1) Brooke Rodi                     2) Megan Rodi                     
     3) Olivia Wade                     4) Adelka Hancova                 
 11 Claremont  'A'                                    9:50.76    9:51.37  
     1) Isatu N'Daiye                   2) Alyssa Cantrell                
     3) Julia Marriott                  4) Lauryn Noeth                   
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   19:44.83   20:06.96   20   
     1) Sandra Pflughoft                2) Arianna Griffiths              
     3) Fatima Cortes                   4) Tori Gaitan                    
  2 Walnut  'A'                                      20:52.00   20:49.44   16   
     1) Emma Arriaga                    2) Anastasia Sloan                
     3) Amanda Ghibaudo                 4) Chloe Arriaga                  
  3 Campolindo  'A'                                  20:43.00   21:00.32   12   
     1) Isabella Chao                   2) Jenna Miles                    
     3) Alicia Hober                    4) Emma Overell                   
  4 Foothill Technology  'A'                         21:29.00   21:12.21    8   
     1) Lauren Kearney                  2) Kennedy Gomez                  
     3) Blythe Blakeman                 4) Hana Vrablik                   
  5 Saugus  'A'                                      20:41.99   21:16.05    6   
     1) Mariah Castillo                 2) Jacqueline Cascione            
     3) Mackenna Park                   4) Hailey Pearson                 
  6 Laguna Hills  'A'                                21:31.76   21:22.56    4   
     1) Maya Williams                   2) Lauren Turner                  
     3) Claire Selleck                  4) Sofia Gilles                   
  7 University City  'A'                             21:03.74   21:28.92    2   
     1) Elise Boisvert                  2) Isabelle Shepherd              
     3) Ella Ruff                       4) Renee Torre                    
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                   20:59.50   21:30.54  
     1) Aubrie Nex                      2) Audrey Dang                    
     3) Ericka Burgess                  4) Katya Candray                  
  9 Serrano  'A'                                     21:40.34   21:31.42  
     1) Marisol Aguilar                 2) Madison Elliott                
     3) Elizabeth Martin                4) Julia Brenner                  
 10 Sage Creek  'A'                                  21:30.25   21:31.56  
     1) Elizabeth Gerhardt              2) Lavanya Pandey                 
     3) Annah Nyburg                    4) Skyler Wallace                 
 11 Claremont  'A'                                   21:28.80   21:32.06  
     1) Isatu N'Daiye                   2) Lauryn Noeth                   
     3) Alyssa Cantrell                 4) Ashlyn Heckers                 
 12 Arcadia  'A'                                     21:39.90   21:35.63  
     1) Eryca Yamane                    2) Natalie Stephanian             
     3) Joyce Wu                        4) Kelly Liang                    
 13 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'              21:25.00   21:46.93  
     1) KaryLee Taylor                  2) Lauren Peurifoy                
     3) Amanda Sosa                     4) Allison Janes                  
 14 Great Oak  'C'                                   21:36.85   22:09.35  
     1) Isabelle Buncab                 2) Brianna Weidler                
     3) Zoe Medranda                    4) Sophie Rodriguez               
 15 Tesoro  'A'                                      21:14.00   22:24.37  
     1) Cat McGettigan                  2) Grace Santos                   
     3) Mercedes Marquez                4) Clara Meade                    
 16 Covina  'A'                                      21:12.07   22:55.81  
     1) Vanessa Gracian                 2) Sarah Lora                     
     3) Amy Escobedo                    4) Katelyn Vuong                  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.7
  1 Destinee Brown               USA                    11.52      11.49  
  2 Persis William-Mensah        UC Irvine              11.41      11.51  
  3 Alexis Duncan                Tennessee              11.50      11.69  
  4 Zaria Francis                USC                    11.45      11.70  
  5 Brena Andrews                Arizona                11.53      11.92  
  6 Afure Adah                   Minnesota St           11.67      11.98  
  7 Sierra Smith                 Houston                11.52      12.11  
Section  2     Wind: -0.3
  1 Anglerne Annelus             USC                    11.57      11.44  
  2 Maia McCoy                   Tennessee              11.56      11.56  
  3 Chanel Brissett              USC                    11.63      11.76  
  4 Jessica Davis                Evo Track Cl           11.58      11.80  
  5 Hope Bushnell                UC Irvine              11.73      11.85  
  6 Daijah Joe-Smith             Cal Poly               11.72      12.09  
  7 Emy Beliveau                 University o           11.71      12.11  
Section  3     Wind: 2.2 
  1 Jasmin Reed                  Oregon                 11.87      11.47  
  2 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                11.75      11.73  
  3 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon           11.87      11.83  
  4 Olivia Ribera                Washington             11.85      11.85  
  5 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside           11.87      11.88  
  6 Justice Henderson            Houston                11.78      12.06  
  7 Tyriete Dixon                UT-Arlington           11.81      12.15  
Section  4     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Gabriella Cantrell           Tennessee              11.90      11.90  
  2 Rebecca Tarbert              Eastern Wash           11.89      12.04  
  3 Cecily Edwards               Fresno State           11.91      12.08  
  4 Ariele Adams                 Houston                11.98      12.15  
  5 Ayako Kimura                 Edion                             12.32  
  6 Alivia Ayres-Perry           Northern Col           11.91      12.33  
Section  5     Wind: -0.7
  1 Kyara Avant                  Iowa                              12.08  
  2 Mikayla Scott                UC Irvine              12.00      12.12  
  3 Emone Davis                  Illinois               12.03      12.14  
  4 Essance Sample               Houston                12.01      12.24  
  5 Janelle Bandayrel            San Francisc           11.98      12.36  
  6 Victoria Sandoval            UC Riverside           11.99      12.51  
  7 Tatiana Bell                 Cal St. Full           12.02      12.56  
Section  6     Wind: -2.4
  1 Alexis Rolan                 Eastern Wash           12.05      12.04  
  2 Stephanie Hale               Akron                  12.11      12.21  
  3 Venice Stewart               Bemidji State          12.13      12.28  
  4 Dara Perry                   Akron                  12.14      12.35  
  5 Andira Ferguson              Fresno State           12.04      12.38  
  6 Autumn Santos                Minnesota St           12.05      12.39  
  7 Raynee Helm Wheelock         Utah                   12.07      12.42  
  8 Pamela White                 Arizona                12.14      12.43  
  9 Amari Jones                  Sacramento S           12.03      12.70  
Section  7     Wind: 1.3 
  1 Juleen Lewis                 UT-Arlington           12.16      12.16  
  2 Kennedi Atkins               San Francisc           12.17      12.38  
  3 Alayah Byers                 Cal St. Full           12.19      12.46  
  4 Jada Barker                  Bemidji State          12.24      12.54  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
  1 Makenzie Dunmore             Oregon                            23.26  
  2 Shania Collins               Tennessee                         23.36  
  3 Georganne Moline             Nike                   23.23      23.80  
  4 Gabriele Cunningham          North Caroli           23.26      23.84  
  5 Chelsea Francis              SMU                    23.24      24.07   24.063
  6 Hannah Waller                Oregon                 23.23      24.29  
Section  2     Wind: -0.3
  1 Iman Brown                   Washington             23.43      23.71  
  2 Maia McCoy                   Tennessee              23.58      23.74  
  3 Ashton Purvis                USA                    23.31      24.01  
  4 Lisa-Anne Barrow             San Diego St           23.30      24.18  
  5 Jalyn Harris                 San Diego St           23.32      24.23  
  6 Ebony McClendon              Wisconsin              23.32      24.69  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Shae Anderson                Oregon                 23.67      23.73  
  2 Tatum Waggoner               Arizona                23.69      24.07   24.068
  3 Brena Andrews                Arizona                23.66      24.13  
  4 Daziah Green                 Akron                  23.67      24.21  
  5 Njeri Omawahleh              Fresno State           23.82      24.45  
  6 Sierra Smith                 Houston                23.84      24.62  
Section  4     Wind: -0.2
  1 Savaughn Christman           Arizona                23.86      24.42  
  2 Lyndsey Lopes                USC                    23.95      24.47  
  3 Janile Rogers                Illinois               23.90      24.49  
  4 Terika Moses                 IVB                    23.86      24.65   24.645
  5 Alissa Atisme                Utah                   24.04      24.72  
Section  5     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Felecia Majors               Tennessee              24.04      23.90  
  2 Zaria Francis                USC                    24.08      24.60  
  3 Joey Duck                    Altis                  24.12      24.65   24.642
  4 Afure Adah                   Minnesota St           24.15      24.80  
  5 Kelsi Schuetz                Northern Col           24.12      25.28   25.275
Section  6     Wind: -0.1
  1 Kyara Avant                  Iowa                   24.23      24.56   24.551
  2 Sha'Maya Flanagan            Arizona Stat           24.31      24.56   24.559
  3 Shilah Bedingfield           Sacramento S           24.27      24.67  
  4 Kalei Matthews               Arizona Stat           24.18      24.74  
  5 Nailah Harris-Murillo        Fresno State           24.29      24.85   24.842
  6 Sheridan Champe              Iowa                   24.26      24.89  
  7 Ariele Adams                 Houston                24.28      24.98  
Section  7     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Jestena Mattson              Fresno State           24.50      24.83  
  2 Essance Sample               Houston                24.47      24.85   24.843
  3 Rian Young-Werner            Academy of A           24.52      24.91  
  4 Kiana Clay                   Cal St. Full           24.31      24.93  
  5 Pamela White                 Arizona                24.64      25.03  
  6 Brianna McClure              UT-Arlington           24.39      25.27  
  7 Jasmine Grace                Academy of A           24.35      25.88  
Section  8     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Gabrielle DesRosiers         Wisconsin              24.57      24.63  
  2 Talia Buss                   Iowa                   24.62      25.01  
  3 Tatyana Terrell              UT-Arlington           24.57      25.02  
  4 Stephanie Hale               Akron                  24.56      25.28   25.278
  5 Domonique Turner             Tennessee              25.53      25.83  
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Felecia Majors               Tennessee                         53.30  
  2 Lenysse Dyer                 Tennessee              53.56      53.32  
  3 Terika Moses                 IVB                    53.53      54.18  
  4 Kayla Richardson             USC                    53.81      54.46  
  5 Micaiah Ransby               Georgia                53.85      54.50  
  6 Kiana Clay                   Cal St. Full           53.88      54.64  
  7 Maja Pogorevc                Fresno State           53.84      54.97  
Section  2  
  1 Lily Beckford                Unattached             54.50      53.74  
  2 Asheley Bamberg              Hurdle Mecha           54.02      53.98  
  3 Karolina Pahlitzsch          Arizona                54.34      54.17  
  4 Sheridan Champe              Iowa                   54.65      54.79  
  5 Layla White                  Tennessee              53.94      55.01  
  6 Timarya Baynard              San Francisc           54.11      55.09  
  7 Kate Wilson                  Evo Track Cl           54.34      56.02   56.011
  8 Zuri Henderson               Cal St. Full           54.62      56.48  
Section  3  
  1 Allie Heinzer                Lewis                  54.74      54.48  
  2 Jalyn Harris                 San Diego St           54.75      54.49  
  3 Daziah Green                 Akron                  54.71      54.69  
  4 Kamryn McKee                 TAMU-Commerc           55.20      55.33  
  5 Cassidy Pinnock              BYU                    55.48      55.49  
  6 Imani Apostol                Washington             55.23      56.02   56.016
  7 Audrey Jean-Baptiste         Altis                  54.86      56.28  
  8 Tashee Hargrave              Iowa                   55.46      57.43  
Section  4  
  1 Ellie Quackenbush            BYU                    55.80      54.84  
  2 Emily Cluck                  Bryant                 55.66      55.03  
  3 Carolyn Birkenfeld           Washington             55.58      55.27  
  4 Raquel Tjernagel             Washington             55.79      55.87  
  5 Kylie Welch                  Iowa                   55.53      56.37  
  6 Talia Buss                   Iowa                   55.81      56.77  
Section  5  
  1 Malia Bryant                 Arizona                55.93      55.38  
  2 Lauren Rawlinson             BYU                    55.87      55.45  
  3 Jazmine Smith                San Francisc           56.00      55.58  
  4 Simone Buchanan              UC Irvine              56.11      56.42  
  5 Nikesha Keith                Houston                55.96      56.55  
  6 Bailey Lack                  Akron                  56.16      56.92   56.916
  7 Antonise Christian           Iowa                              59.31  
Section  6  
  1 Dora Filipovic               Grand Canyon           56.70      56.98  
  2 Crystal Malone               Minnesota St           56.45      57.15  
  3 Ann Kaseberg                 Cal Poly               56.83      57.17  
  4 Kimberley Efonye             Fresno State           56.42      57.33   57.322
  5 Jackie Martin                Utah                   56.57      57.70  
  6 Jazmyn Tilford-Rutherfor     Houston                56.33      57.93  
  7 Jenice Whitehead             Western Stat           56.28      57.99  
Section  7  
  1 Alexa Hokanson               Grand Canyon           57.12      56.04  
  2 Kenady Jackson               UC Riverside           56.99      56.92   56.919
  3 Chelsey Woodson              Mt. SAC                57.84      57.09  
  4 Julianna Ruotolo             Cal Poly               57.50      57.18  
  5 Maddie LeBrun                St. Norbert            57.01      57.33   57.325
  6 Ro'Nisha Simpson             TAMU-Commerc           57.94      58.47  
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Luisa Real                   MEXICO CODE          2:06.96    2:04.54  
  2 Bianca Bryant                San Francisc         2:09.84    2:07.68  
  3 Astrid Rosvall               UT-Arlington                    2:07.72  
  4 Sarah Newton                 Utah                 2:09.43    2:08.06  
  5 Cammy Sargent                Northern Col         2:07.45    2:08.43  
  6 Faith Makau                  UC Riverside         2:09.99    2:08.44  
  7 Mallory King                 Iowa                 2:08.76    2:09.41  
  8 Lauren Trumble               Vermont              2:09.01    2:10.18  
  9 Caitie Faust                 Utah                 2:09.31    2:10.97  
 10 Tia Saunders                 Iowa                 2:09.51    2:12.14  
 11 Zoe Mead                     Lewis                2:08.98    2:12.74  
 12 Katelin Warren               Arizona              2:09.52    2:13.04  
Section  2  
  1 Savannah Heywood             Utah Valley          2:10.21    2:09.30  
  2 Grace Englund                Utah                 2:10.67    2:09.94  
  3 Paige Peschel                Minnesota            2:11.94    2:10.41  
  4 Leanne Asper                 Eastern Wash         2:11.21    2:10.61  
  5 Peyton Frolek                North Dakota         2:11.58    2:10.68  
  6 Ericka Taylor                Cal St. Los          2:10.09    2:11.12  
  7 Halle McClintock             Georgia              2:11.20    2:12.61  
  8 Jessica M Sanchez            Mx Internati         2:12.12    2:13.41  
  9 Dasia Rolfe                  UT-Arlington         2:12.16    2:15.42  
 10 Alicia Thompson              Northern Col         2:11.84    2:17.64  
Section  3  
  1 Michelle Chandler            Cal Poly             2:12.72    2:12.25  
  2 Myha Castro                  San Francisc         2:13.01    2:12.63   2:12.621
  3 Bibiana Enriquez             San Francisc         2:12.84    2:12.63   2:12.630
  4 Mallory Fine                 South Dakota         2:13.08    2:13.56  
  5 Amairany Cruz                IUPUI                2:12.51    2:14.56  
  6 Sabrina Waterhouse           Altis                2:12.68    2:14.97  
  7 Bianca Stubler               Wisconsin            2:12.79    2:16.21  
  8 Elli Eastmond                Utah State           2:12.82    2:16.95  
  9 Fanny Giron                  Cal St. Full         2:13.17    2:25.12  
Section  4  
  1 Alexa Hokanson               Grand Canyon         2:14.42    2:12.19  
  2 Mikaela Romanini             Cal Poly             2:14.27    2:12.45  
  3 Ellie Leather                Fresno State         2:13.28    2:13.46  
  4 Yarithza Soto                Grand Canyon         2:13.30    2:13.80  
  5 Ashleigh Macleod             Lewis                2:14.23    2:14.33  
  6 Cydney Branch                UC Riverside         2:14.90    2:16.09  
  7 Erin Chessin                 Humboldt Sta         2:13.83    2:19.96  
  8 Bailie Jones                 Grand Canyon         2:14.35    2:25.33  
Section  5  
  1 Macy Heinz                   South Dakota         2:15.91    2:15.57  
  2 Smita Boesch-Dining          Vermont              2:16.80    2:15.90  
  3 Greer Chrisman               Santa Clara          2:17.97    2:17.37  
  4 Lauren Osterhout             IUPUI                2:15.59    2:18.54  
  5 Janie Nabholz                Santa Clara          2:17.62    2:18.74  
  6 Maiya Collins                TAMU-Commerc         2:18.59    2:22.04  
  7 Aneesa Tucker                Bemidji State        2:18.11    2:30.22  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Alma Delia Cortes García     MN-21                4:24.00    4:23.71  
  2 Jennie Baragar-Petrash       Arizona              4:26.31    4:24.61  
  3 Annika Rotvold               North Dakota         4:24.44    4:28.08  
  4 Natasha LaBeaud              rabbit/CANAD         4:25.00    4:29.78  
  5 Lindsay Joyce                South Dakota         4:27.21    4:30.87  
  6 Cassandra Durgy              UCLA                 4:28.37    4:31.00  
  7 Hannah McInturff             Utah                 4:29.29    4:31.10  
  8 Laura Labuschaigne           South Alabam         4:31.88    4:33.44  
  9 Ellie Leather                Fresno State         4:32.63    4:35.44  
 10 Taylor Domro                 St. Norbert          4:31.95    4:36.49  
 11 Jacklyn Sullivan             Bryant               4:33.40    4:37.69  
 12 Tatiana Gillick              Humboldt Sta         4:29.47    4:45.23  
Section  2  
  1 Katie Bostrom                North Dakota         4:36.35    4:29.50  
  2 Madeline Huglen              South Dakota         4:34.76    4:30.55  
  3 Cammy Sargent                Northern Col         4:35.30    4:31.49  
  4 Megan Perkins                Utah                 4:34.99    4:33.42  
  5 Kelly Bernd                  UCLA                 4:38.29    4:34.20  
  6 Nicole Griffiths             Utah                 4:34.77    4:34.24  
  7 Allie Wright                 IUPUI                4:33.43    4:34.54  
  8 Fernanda Aguilar Villalo     MN-21                4:35.00    4:34.74  
  9 Paige Hildebrandt            Grand Canyon         4:36.46    4:35.08  
 10 Hannah Hull                  Cal Poly             4:33.95    4:35.85  
 11 Jonna Bart                   South Dakota         4:38.77    4:42.56  
 12 Olivia Weiss                 Bryant               4:37.01    4:42.60  
 13 Josie Givens                 Utah State           4:39.76    4:46.16  
Section  3  
  1 Madeleine Rowe               UT-Arlington         4:43.23    4:35.28  
  2 Alicia Thompson              Northern Col         4:42.54    4:37.52  
  3 Sarah Tyler                  Arizona              4:40.37    4:37.77  
  4 Sunny Nagpaul                Vermont              4:40.13    4:38.16  
  5 Meredith Sorensen            Houston              4:40.28    4:39.43  
  6 Caroline O'Shea              Vermont              4:41.27    4:39.67  
  7 Shevaun Ames                 Utah Valley          4:40.71    4:42.20  
  8 Danielle Murrietta           Unattached           4:41.75    4:42.79  
  9 Hannah Wood                  Santa Clara          4:41.19    5:02.67  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Tori Shelton                 UT-Arlington        17:03.18   16:37.70  
  2 Christina Rice               UCLA                16:57.56   16:39.02  
  3 Ariadna Abigail Rivera R     MN-21               16:59.00   16:45.17  
  4 Madeline McDonald            Cal Poly            17:35.17   16:46.45  
  5 Yanely Gomez                 Georgia             16:56.03   16:47.85  
  6 Casey Hovland                St. Scholast        17:01.41   16:47.94  
  7 Ashley Perez                 North Dakota        17:16.57   16:51.80  
  8 Mimi Reimers                 Loyola (Ill.        17:34.39   16:55.39  
  9 Anneke Grogan                SMU                 17:09.05   16:56.61  
 10 Haley Adel                   UC Davis            17:15.66   16:57.09  
 11 Christina Moralez            North Texas         17:04.48   16:58.33  
 12 Annie Roberts                Humboldt Sta        17:13.75   16:58.78  
 13 Erin Crone                   Bellarmine          17:01.50   16:59.57  
 14 Julissa Tobias               Whittier            17:09.03   17:00.79  
 15 Aubrey Argyle                Utah                17:35.00   17:01.30  
 16 Kyla Danforth                Loyola Marym        17:19.97   17:11.67  
 17 Sarah Anderson               UC Davis                       17:12.19  
 18 Sierra Brill                 Cal Poly            17:26.75   17:16.74  
 19 Alison Esparza               SMU                 17:26.34   17:17.16  
 20 Sierra Mortensen             Washburn            17:16.91   17:18.06  
 21 Katrina Moreno               Utah                16:59.34   17:19.15  
 22 Abigail Fisk                 Cal Poly            17:36.31   17:22.91  
 23 Samantha Sayer               Vermont             17:20.14   17:23.99  
 24 Emily Ransom                 Biola               17:28.85   17:25.29  
 25 Jahnavi Schneider            Houston             16:57.67   17:28.02  
 26 Megan MacGregor              UC Davis                       17:29.22  
 27 Julia Lemak                  UC Davis            17:17.86   17:55.99  
 28 Mackenna Mason               Biola               17:14.00   18:00.26  
 29 Macey Beazley                UT-Arlington        17:52.50   18:02.11  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jenifer Silva                CBAT                16:32.00   16:12.04  
  2 Angelica Espinoza            Rodolfo Gome        16:30.81   16:12.93  
  3 Clio Ozanne-Jaques           Ole Miss            16:36.69   16:13.82  
  4 Jessica Sams                 Utah                16:55.21   16:14.44  
  5 Maria Scavuzzo               Miami (Ohio)        16:26.00   16:16.01  
  6 Allyson Girard               Texas A&M-CC        16:27.41   16:16.61  
  7 Tavia Dutson                 Utah State          16:42.20   16:17.24  
  8 Maria Aparecida Ferraz       CBAT                16:31.98   16:19.13  
  9 Emily Bean                   Ole Miss            16:41.78   16:19.70  
 10 Logan Morris                 Clemson             16:30.39   16:26.35  
 11 Mitzari Lozano Gonzalez      MERCURIO/MEX        16:46.59   16:27.36  
 12 Evelyn Mandel                TCU                            16:27.80  
 13 Carly Davis                  Miami (Ohio)        16:54.93   16:34.01  
 14 Joan Maritim                 Campbell            16:48.09   16:38.36  
 15 Marisol Guadalupe Romero     MN-21               16:38.00   16:39.41  
 16 Svenja Ojstersek             SMU                 16:55.00   16:44.85  
 17 Anna French                  Montana Stat        16:42.67   16:45.73  
 18 Maria I Velez                Bengalas MX         16:55.01   16:45.97  
 19 Sasha Hovind                 Northern Sta        16:31.00   16:53.24  
 20 Marlene Gomez-Islinger       SMU                 16:51.00   17:04.95  
 21 Charlotte Tara Murphy        SMU                 16:54.29   17:26.00  
 22 Marketa Marcanikova          Clemson             16:56.00   17:43.59  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Destinee Rocker              Colorado St.           13.45      13.41   13.406
  2 Mecca McGlaston              USC                    13.46      13.52  
  3 Alyssa Monteverde-Dalton     BYU                    13.54      13.62   13.620
  4 Morgan Lewis                 Fresno State           13.46      13.67  
  5 Allison Reaser               Arete                  13.43      13.88   13.872
  6 Erica Wilson                 Unattached             13.48      13.97  
  7 Tyra Jones                   UC Irvine              13.38      14.06  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Alexis Duncan                Tennessee              13.71      13.24  
  2 Louisa Grauvogel             Georgia                13.50      13.41   13.409
  3 Gabriele Cunningham          North Caroli           13.51      13.46  
  4 Lyndsey Lopes                USC                    13.75      13.65   13.642
  5 Emilia Nova                  Indonesia              13.58      13.65   13.650
  6 Domonique Turner             Tennessee              13.63      13.80  
  7 Gabriela Santos              Mexico-FMAA            13.66      13.88   13.877
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
  1 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon           13.97      13.89  
  2 Emma Nwofor                  Great Britain          13.92      13.94  
  3 Darneisha Spann              Eastern Illi           13.98      13.95  
  4 April Sutton                 Arizona                13.80      14.04  
  5 Marion Presigny              Academy of A           13.80      14.09  
  6 Mychal Robinson              UC Irvine              14.00      14.18  
  7 Kyra Anderson                Cal St. Full           13.95      14.67  
Section  4     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Kaylah Robinson              Oregon                 14.02      13.62   13.613
  2 Tia Knight                   Unattached             14.06      14.20  
  3 Annie Kunz                   Chula Vista Elit       14.18      14.26  
  4 Tayler Fleming               UC Riverside           14.26      14.40   14.391
  5 Molly Ross                   Cal Poly               14.03      14.41  
  6 Ciara Levy                   Cal Poly               14.10      14.52  
  7 Artearra Coffey              Sacramento S           14.27      15.03  
Section  5     Wind: -0.6
  1 Semaye Johnson               Northern Col           14.48      14.36  
  2 Alexis Jones                 Illinois               14.32      14.38  
  3 Falon Wilson                 CSU Bakersfi           14.38      14.40   14.399
  4 Tieara Norman                Fresno State           14.56      14.56  
  5 Amanda Andrews               Northern Col           14.40      14.77  
  6 Maya Seay                    Illinois               14.30      14.87  
Section  6     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Morganne Hill                Washington             14.66      14.11  
  2 Alexis Smith                 Minnesota St           14.69      14.16  
  3 Tijana Antic                 Fresno State           14.65      14.53  
  4 Joelle Ataessien             Lewis                  14.67      14.61  
  5 Caice Lanovaz                Cal Poly               14.84      14.80  
  6 Chelsey Murphy               Western Stat           14.61      14.94  
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Carly Schulz                 Sacramento S           59.68      58.76  
  2 Robyn Brown                  Unattached           1:00.78      59.51  
  3 Minna Sveard                 TAMU-Commerc         1:00.27      59.96  
  4 Megan Champoux               Unattached                      1:00.47  
  5 Ann Harlos                   Saint Louis            59.77    1:00.66  
  6 Dimitra Gnafaki              Akron                  59.65    1:02.68  
  7 Marion Presigny              Academy of A         1:00.27    1:03.03  
  8 Brooklynn Broadwater         Tennessee                       1:03.65  
Section  2  
  1 Brittany Mitchell            Mt. SAC              1:01.09      59.81  
  2 Brenna Detra                 Wisconsin                       1:00.12  
  3 Iman Batiste                 Akron                1:00.93    1:01.73  
  4 Jordan Brandt                Utah State           1:01.61    1:01.82  
  5 April Sutton                 Arizona              1:02.16    1:02.34   1:02.332
  6 Angelica Cusworth            Sacramento S         1:01.73    1:02.52  
  7 Vanessa Koontz               San Francisc         1:02.06    1:02.77  
  8 Ebony White                  Houston                         1:02.86  
  9 Tianna Terrell               Western Stat         1:01.96    1:03.05  
Section  3  
  1 Morganne Hill                Washington           1:02.23    1:00.81  
  2 Tieara Norman                Fresno State         1:02.43    1:01.88  
  3 Julia Sambvani               UC Irvine            1:02.57    1:02.34   1:02.337
  4 India Owens                  Cal St. Full         1:02.90    1:03.13   1:03.126
  5 Kristen LaCosse              Hawaii               1:03.27    1:03.62  
  6 Addie Swanson                Iowa                 1:03.20    1:03.76  
  7 Rachel Whipple               Utah                 1:03.09    1:03.82  
  8 Tyler Hardge                 Cal St. Full         1:02.24    1:04.30  
  9 Brooke Martin                Utah                 1:02.24    1:10.03  
Section  4  
  1 Amira Aduma                  Illinois             1:03.60    1:00.89  
  2 Shelby West                  Iowa                 1:03.50    1:01.87  
  3 Haley Lubow                  Wisconsin            1:03.64    1:02.32  
  4 Carly Donahue                Iowa                 1:03.57    1:02.99  
  5 Kylie Morken                 Iowa                 1:03.33    1:03.78  
  6 Madison Lanford              Utah                 1:03.89    1:04.51  
  7 Sydney Madrid                Grand Canyon         1:03.56    1:04.76  
  8 Symone Wright-Flowers        Grand Canyon         1:03.67    1:05.07  
Section  5  
  1 Madison Pyle                 SMU                  1:04.59    1:01.56  
  2 Alexis Jones                 Illinois             1:04.00    1:02.14  
  3 Alex Curtis                  Vermont              1:04.76    1:03.13   1:03.123
  4 Ruby Jane Mathewson          Utah                 1:04.46    1:04.69  
 -- Chelsey Murphy               Western Stat         1:04.34        DNF  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 UC Irvine  'A'                                      45.09      45.23  
  2 Minnesota State  'A'                                45.69      45.72  
     1) Autumn Santos                   2) Grace Hartman                  
     3) Afure Adah                      4) Eboni Coby                     
  3 Akron  'A'                                          45.85      45.89  
     1) Stephanie Hale                  2) Ariadna Ramos Gandia           
     3) Daziah Green                    4) Dara Perry                     
  4 Washington  'A'                                     45.34      46.03  
     1) Imani Apostol                   2) Iman Brown                     
     3) Olivia Ribera                   4) Jelani Heath                   
  5 North Texas  'A'                                    45.66      46.19  
     1) Taylor Blackshire               2) Aneesa Scott                   
     3) Bria Williams                   4) Breanna Eckels                 
  6 UT-Arlington  'A'                                   45.56      46.24  
     1) Juleen Lewis                    2) Tyriete Dixon                  
     3) Victoria Rimpsey                4) Tatyana Terrell                
  7 Lewis  'A'                                          45.86      46.52  
     1) Cierra Pulliam                  2) Allie Heinzer                  
     3) Charlyncia Stennis              4) Joelle Ataessien               
 -- Tennessee  'A'                                      43.96        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                   46.13      46.07  
     1) Andira Ferguson                 2) Nailah Harris-Murillo          
     3) Njeri Omawahleh                 4) Cecily Edwards                 
  2 Wisconsin  'A'                                      46.25      46.08  
     1) Brenna Detra                    2) Gabrielle DesRosiers           
     3) Hannah Wilson                   4) Ebony McClendon                
  3 San Francisco St.  'A'                              45.94      46.43  
     1) Janelle Bandayrel               2) Maya Cook                      
     3) Timarya Baynard                 4) Kennedi Atkins                 
  4 UC Riverside  'A'                                   46.57      46.66  
     1) Sirai Thompson                  2) Camille Deadwiler              
     3) Victoria Sandoval               4) Destiny Mitchell               
  5 Cal Poly  'A'                                       46.85      47.19  
     1) Daijah Joe-Smith                2) Jazmin Moreno                  
     3) Molly Ross                      4) Ann Kaseberg                   
  6 Academy of Art  'A'                                 46.75      47.30  
     1) Jameela Muhammad                2) Jasmine Grace                  
     3) Marion Presigny                 4) Rian Young-Werner              
  7 Bemidji State University  'A'                       49.15      47.74  
     1) Venice Stewart                  2) Jada Barker                    
     3) Kelsey Hurley                   4) Cheri'a Adams                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Fresno State  'A'                                 3:42.23    3:40.18  
     1) Maja Pogorevc                   2) Nailah Harris-Murillo          
     3) Kimberley Efonye                4) Njeri Omawahleh                
  2 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                            3:42.22    3:45.53  
     1) India Owens                     2) Zuri Henderson                 
     3) Tyler Hardge                    4) Kiana Clay                     
  3 Northern Colorado  'A'                            3:47.23    3:46.05  
     1) Blair Berhardt                  2) Shalise Fernander              
     3) Kelsi Schuetz                   4) Cammy Sargent                  
  4 Iowa  'C'                                         3:46.90    3:46.77  
     1) Talia Buss                      2) Aly Weum                       
     3) Tia Saunders                    4) Addie Swanson                  
  5 Utah State  'A'                                   3:44.34    3:47.13  
     1) Breann Bate                     2) Jordan Brandt                  
     3) Melanie Muncy                   4) Kasia Lawrynowicz              
  6 Air Force  'A'                                    3:44.10    3:47.50  
     1) Kelsey Owens                    2) Megan Irvine                   
     3) Aryn Maxwell                    4) Aubrey Ridgeway                
  7 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:55.67    3:57.44  
     1) Jhaylen Ball                    2) Cicelya Beard                  
     3) Janeth Moya                     4) Ericka Taylor                  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Breanna Clark                U.S. Paralympics                  25.40  
  2 Kym Crosby                   U.S. Paralympics                  27.05  
  3 Jaleen Roberts               U.S. Paralympics                  27.90  
  4 Femita Ayanbeku              U.S. Paralympics                  28.71  
  5 Megan Absten                 U.S. Paralympics                  29.03  
  6 Beatriz Hatz                 U.S. Paralympics                  29.53  
  7 Taylor Talbot                U.S. Paralympics                  30.03  
  8 Scout Bassett                U.S. Paralympics                  35.02  
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Yui Fukuda                   Toyota Welln         4:17.48    4:16.64  
  2 Charlene Lipsey              adidas               4:10.68    4:16.76  
  3 Dana Mecke                   Texas Elite          4:11.92    4:17.41  
  4 Emily Lipari                 Unattached           4:07.29    4:18.31  
  5 Grace Barnett                Clemson              4:13.62    4:18.47  
  6 Martina Rodriguez            Memphis              4:15.33    4:20.03  
  7 cristina guevara             EJERCITO MEX         4:17.67    4:23.49  
  8 Lisa Rooms                   Olympic Runn         4:21.55    4:27.66  
  9 Justine Tinck                Olympic Runn         4:13.61    4:35.38  
 10 Beatriz Garcia               Mx Internati         4:22.10    4:40.76  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Jessica Drop                 Georgia             15:43.28   15:38.57  
  2 Ashley Maton                 Unattached          15:57.00   15:42.76  
  3 Erika Kemp                   North Caroli        15:41.23   15:43.28  
  4 Muriel Coneo Paredes         Equipo Porve        15:26.18   15:43.53  
  5 Chelsea Blaase               Hansons-Broo        15:40.00   15:44.97  
  6 Claire Green                 Arizona             15:49.58   15:45.52  
  7 Danielle Shanahan            Unattached          15:50.77   15:48.73  
  8 Olivia Pratt                 Hansons-Broo        15:56.00   15:48.75  
  9 Shannon Porter               Unattached          16:04.00   15:49.66  
 10 Anne-Marie Blaney            Hansons-Broo        15:43.00   15:51.00  
 11 Mai Shoji                    Denso               15:39.32   15:56.99  
 12 Tatiele Roberta de Caval     Posso Sports        15:53.72   15:58.06  
 13 Nana Kuraoka                 Denso               15:31.89   15:58.24  
 14 Alicja Konieczek             Western Stat        15:59.22   16:06.51  
 15 Militsa Mircheva             Florida Stat        16:07.12   16:10.96  
 16 Maddie Alm                   Unattached          16:00.00   16:11.80  
 17 Akane Yabushita              Toyota Welln        15:54.00   16:12.89  
 18 Sandra Lopez                 Mx Internati        15:56.15   16:51.14  
Section  2  
  1 Ursula Sanchez               EDSONORA            16:18.00   15:55.98  
  2 Sandie Raines                Mammoth Trac        16:07.00   15:56.33  
  3 Vianey de la Rosa Rojas      MARINA/MEXIC        16:18.00   15:56.92  
  4 Bethany Hasz                 Minnesota           16:24.06   15:59.46  
  5 Megan Hasz                   Minnesota           16:08.47   16:00.22  
  6 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaran     Peruvian Ath        16:05.00   16:00.55  
  7 Karla Diaz Muñoz             MN-21               16:18.00   16:06.29  
  8 Hannah Miller                SMU                 16:12.55   16:09.99  
  9 Allison Cleaver              rabbit elite        16:21.00   16:11.86  
 10 Kaylee Flanagan              Roots Runnin        16:14.00   16:13.54  
 11 Kashley Carter               Utah State          16:14.46   16:16.61  
 12 Addi Zerrenner               Arizona             16:05.65   16:18.03  
 13 Kirsten Lee                  Thunderbirds        16:11.00   16:18.36  
 14 Jenica Dodge                 Unattached                     16:18.46  
 15 Meghan Lloyd                 Texas               16:16.12   16:23.61  
 16 Andrea Shine                 Iowa                16:21.53   16:29.65  
 17 Breanna Sieracki             Team USA Min                   16:32.29  
 18 Jennifer Sandoval            San Jose St.        16:24.00   16:35.66  
 19 Darby Gilfillan              Colorado St.        16:22.20   16:51.04  
 20 Liliana M Estrada            Mx Internati        16:08.45   17:18.59  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eilish Flanagan              Adams State         10:28.77   10:20.36  
  2 Lisa Vogelgesang             Ole Miss            10:19.00   10:22.93  
  3 Alissa Niggemann             Wisconsin           10:23.00   10:30.69  
  4 Alesha Vovk                  Miami (Ohio)        10:17.00   10:37.29  
  5 Erin Wagner                  Wisconsin           10:29.86   10:38.24  
  6 Abby Guidry                  Texas               10:28.00   10:42.45  
  7 Marta Bote Gonzalez          Iowa                10:25.98   10:58.85  
Section  2  
  1 Aimee Pratt                  Sale Harrier         9:58.86    9:54.16  
  2 Emily Oren                   Oiselle TC           9:40.65    9:55.56  
  3 Madeline Strandemo           Minnesota            9:51.83    9:56.28  
  4 Sarah Pease                  Unattached           9:43.33    9:57.01  
  5 Shelby Brown                 Ole Miss            10:06.67    9:58.98  
  6 Cierra Simmons               Utah State          10:12.52    9:59.85  
  7 Aneta Konieczek              Western Stat         9:57.70   10:01.69  
  8 Leah Hanle                   Mount Olive         10:09.43   10:04.82  
  9 Alex Burkhart                Chico State         10:14.55   10:09.79  
 
Boys 1600 Meter Run Mile Splits HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Jericho Cleveland            Volcano Vist                    4:07.89  
  2 Xavier Court                 Mira Costa                      4:10.94  
  3 Andrew Martinez              Ayala                           4:12.34  
  4 Robert Miranda               Menlo School                    4:12.48  
  5 Jaden Rosenthal              High Tech                       4:13.64  
  6 Moises Medrano               Highland (Ba                    4:14.48  
  7 Elias Opsahl                 Redlands Eas                    4:15.88  
  8 Juan Enciso                  Saugus                          4:16.98  
  9 Timothy Sterkel              West Ranch                      4:17.34  
 10 Anthony Benitez              Serra                           4:17.45  
 11 Jacob Moran                  Claremont                       4:17.84  
 12 Caleb Terrill                West Torranc                    4:18.06  
 13 Lars Mitchel                 Huntington B                    4:18.20  
 14 Jeremiah Rasmussen           Hart                            4:18.79  
 15 Collin Ullrich               Liberty Ranch                   4:19.35  
 16 Jonah Hoey                   Bishop Shana                    4:20.01  
 17 Noah Hibbard                 Arroyo (El M                    4:20.30  
 18 Caleb Niednagle              Dana Hills                      4:21.34  
 19 Nick Krohn                   Valencia (Pl                    4:22.18  
 20 Evan Bates                   West Ranch                      4:24.52  
 21 Bryan Llopis                 Trabuco Hill                    4:25.58  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jericho Cleveland            Volcano Vist         4:11.22    4:09.42   10   
  2 Xavier Court                 Mira Costa           4:15.86    4:12.43    8   
  3 Andrew Martinez              Ayala                4:14.99    4:13.81    6   
  4 Robert Miranda               Menlo School         4:17.59    4:14.02    4   
  5 Jaden Rosenthal              High Tech            4:18.87    4:15.23    3   
  6 Moises Medrano               Highland (Ba         4:16.56    4:16.10    2   
  7 Elias Opsahl                 Redlands Eas         4:19.16    4:17.71    1   
  8 Juan Enciso                  Saugus               4:18.16    4:18.55  
  9 Anthony Benitez              Serra                4:19.89    4:18.87  
 10 Timothy Sterkel              West Ranch           4:19.24    4:18.92  
 11 Caleb Terrill                West Torranc         4:18.00    4:19.42  
 12 Jacob Moran                  Claremont            4:20.17    4:19.48  
 13 Lars Mitchel                 Huntington B         4:20.00    4:19.80  
 14 Jeremiah Rasmussen           Hart                 4:19.14    4:20.43  
 15 Collin Ullrich               Liberty Ranch        4:20.00    4:20.99  
 16 Jonah Hoey                   Bishop Shana         4:18.00    4:21.63  
 17 Noah Hibbard                 Arroyo (El M         4:20.00    4:21.93  
 18 Caleb Niednagle              Dana Hills           4:20.00    4:22.99  
 19 Nick Krohn                   Valencia (Pl         4:18.00    4:23.97  
 20 Evan Bates                   West Ranch           4:18.35    4:26.29  
 21 Bryan Llopis                 Trabuco Hill         4:18.46    4:27.50  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Brooks 3200M HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Justin Hazell                El Camino Re         8:54.78    9:00.60   10   
  2 Jagdeep Chahal               John Burroug         9:23.70    9:00.61    8   
  3 Joaquin Martinez de Pini     Cathedral Ca         9:23.01    9:04.41    6   
  4 Trevor Woodward              Centennial (         9:10.27    9:06.11    4   
  5 Thomas Cain                  Cibola               9:16.00    9:06.26    3   
  6 Darius Riley                 Rancho Cucam         9:12.00    9:06.58    2   
  7 Britain Reynolds             Valencia             9:28.90    9:07.86    1   
  8 Marcos Milla                 Santiago (Co         9:20.48    9:11.69  
  9 Brett Beattie                Buena                8:48.19    9:12.75  
 10 Kevin Ramos                  Rubidoux             9:12.93    9:13.86  
 11 Sean Byrne                   Santa Margar         9:24.17    9:13.93  
 12 Alexis Garcia                Newport Harb         9:23.02    9:14.74  
 13 Isaiah Labra                 Bonita Vista         9:21.81    9:16.32  
 14 Liam Jamieson                Loyola               9:32.69    9:16.60  
 15 Kashon Harrison              Kirtland Cen         9:13.77    9:18.63  
 16 Shane Bissell                Loyola               9:23.46    9:21.01  
 17 Zach Arias                   Ayala                9:12.23    9:21.21  
 18 Bryson Crites                Tesoro               9:22.57    9:23.88  
 19 Henry Pick                   Foothill Tec         9:37.97    9:24.63  
 20 Cody Beeson                  Ventura              9:17.09    9:26.84  
 21 Daniel Rubin                 Sage Creek           9:21.19    9:29.41  
 22 Collin Werth                 Saugus               9:25.02    9:35.55  
 23 Alexander Hirsch             John Burroug         9:21.19    9:42.56  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       8:01.86    7:45.77   20   
     1) Brandon Miyakoshi               2) Konnor Paris                   
     3) Corey Kumamoto                  4) Mason Ratkovich                
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                    7:56.26    7:46.26   16   
     1) Grayson Boyce                   2) Jacob Korgan                   
     3) Gavin Korby                     4) Carlos Carvajal                
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                   7:52.00    7:52.48   12   
     1) Josh Dowdy                      2) Caden Denker                   
     3) Carrick Denker                  4) Jack Landgraf                  
  4 De La Salle  'A'                                  7:59.21    7:57.40    8   
     1) Harrison Fisher                 2) Nohl Patterson                 
     3) Cameron Ross                    4) Connor Livingston              
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                    8:01.13    7:58.17    6   
     1) Chris Verdugo                   2) Ryan Shields                   
     3) Micah Baird                     4) Noah Nevens                    
  6 West Torrance  'A'                                8:03.00    8:04.81    4   
     1) Augustin Ahn                    2) Jerry Gonzalez                 
     3) Ryan Vo                         4) Nicollo Esquivelzeta           
  7 Great Oak  'C'                                    8:02.93    8:06.23    2   
     1) Justin Velarde                  2) Andrew Lazelle                 
     3) Mateo Joseph                    4) Gabriel Abbes                  
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   7:48.30    8:06.52  
     1) Jackson Taylor                  2) Raymon Ornelas                 
     3) Matthew Lieberman               4) Wayne Richards                 
  9 Redondo Union  'A'                                8:02.37    8:09.79  
     1) Alberto Aguilar                 2) Cade Erickson                  
     3) Farooq Tariq                    4) Benjamin Tait                  
 10 Claremont  'A'                                    8:08.56    8:13.02  
     1) Ryan Cowgill                    2) Jacob Moran                    
     3) Daniel Scheider                 4) Adam Trafecanty                
 11 Centennial  'A'                                              8:16.38  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   17:16.21   17:25.02   20   
     1) Tyler Tickner                   2) Jacob Korgan                   
     3) Gavin Korby                     4) Carlos Carvajal                
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            17:25.00   17:30.01   16   
     1) Colin FitzGerald                2) Dylan Wilbur                   
     3) Artin Allahverdian              4) Zach Johnson                   
  3 West Ranch  'A'                                  17:20.00   17:33.26   12   
     1) Evan Bates                      2) Preston Pope                   
     3) Isaiah Seidman                  4) Timothy Sterkel                
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                  17:42.10   17:40.39    8   
     1) Raymon Ornelas                  2) Tyler Spencer                  
     3) Raul Chavez                     4) Matthew Lieberman              
  5 Newbury Park  'A'                                17:41.00   17:41.90    6   
     1) Nathaniel Garner                2) Jace Aschbrenner               
     3) Nico Young                      4) Ethan Ronk                     
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                   17:29.14   17:44.79    4   
     1) Chris Verdugo                   2) Noah Nevens                    
     3) Ryan Shields                    4) Gabriel Abbes                  
  7 El Camino Real  'A'                              18:59.94   17:54.08    2   
     1) Ethan Samuels                   2) Jose Torres                    
     3) Giancarlo Puccia                4) Justin Hazell                  
  8 Canyon (Canyon Country)  'A'                     17:32.00   17:58.80  
     1) Patrick King                    2) Alfredo DeAnda                 
     3) Andrew Mawhorter                4) Ethan Danforth                 
  9 West Torrance  'A'                               17:50.00   17:58.95  
     1) Jake Parker                     2) Ike Tamanha                    
     3) Andrew Hazzard                  4) Joon Hee Bock                  
 10 Claremont  'A'                                   18:06.29   18:01.49  
     1) Ryan Cowgill                    2) Jaden Clark                    
     3) AJ Reyes                        4) Yoon Cho                       
 11 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'              18:08.00   18:02.26  
     1) Austin Fortenberry              2) Edgar Ortega                   
     3) Brian Green                     4) Garrett Vasta                  
 12 Newport Harbor  'A'                              18:00.93   18:03.66  
     1) Michael Davey                   2) Mikael Campo                   
     3) Luke Downing                    4) Alexis Garcia                  
 13 Valencia (Placentia)  'A'                        17:40.00   18:03.70  
     1) Timo Dohm                       2) Ethan Frisone                  
     3) Cayden Ruiz                     4) Nick Krohn                     
 14 Sage Creek  'A'                                  18:00.08   18:09.41  
     1) Chris Suzuki                    2) Justin Morris                  
     3) Daniel Rubin                    4) Brad Nelson                    
 15 Saugus  'A'                                      17:55.09   18:15.62  
     1) Juan Enciso                     2) Jake Rochford                  
     3) Collin Werth                    4) Lothar Hernandez               
 16 Crescenta Valley  'B'                            18:15.00   18:16.01  
     1) Spencer Geck                    2) Carter Walch                   
     3) Logan Neil                      4) Kevin Faeustle                 
 17 Great Oak  'C'                                   18:00.22   18:17.93  
     1) Mateo Joseph                    2) Micah Baird                    
     3) Grayson Boyce                   4) Brock Stuckey                  
 18 Trabuco Hills  'A'                               17:40.78   18:34.70  
     1) Bryan Llopis                    2) Josh O'Niell                   
     3) Massimo Fry                     4) Trevor Tirrell                 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
  1 Bryce Robinson               World Expres           10.10      10.24  
  2 Lalu Muhammad                Indonesia              10.25      10.33  
  3 Kevin Ally                   S.H.A.R.K.S            10.38      10.40  
  4 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   10.22      10.45  
  5 Blake Smith                  World Expres           10.28      10.47  
  6 Leon Powell (Jr.)            Unattached             10.26      10.49  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Kwantreyl McConico           Tennessee              10.31      10.30  
  2 Eli Minor                    Western Kent           10.36      10.38  
  3 TJ Brock                     USC                    10.35      10.41  
  4 Reginald Thomas              Tiffin                 10.33      10.44  
  5 Kenny Jackson                S.H.A.R.K.S            10.58      10.54  
  6 Christian Sourapas           USC                    10.36      10.64   10.633
  7 Sil Pimentel                 Potiguar, Br           10.37      10.67  
  8 Quinn Lee Ralph              Metaphoric S           10.34      10.80   10.795
Section  3     Wind: 1.0 
  1 Jamiel Trimble               Air Force              10.45      10.56   10.551
  2 Deontre Haynes               UT-Arlington           10.43      10.73   10.726
  3 Thaddeus Smith               Cal St. Full           10.44      10.74   10.734
  4 Khalil Winfrey               Washington             10.43      10.74   10.738
  5 Kenneth Turner               S.H.A.R.K.S            10.45      10.75   10.741
  6 Tyrell Johnson               Arizona                10.41      10.76  
  7 Traveyon Armstrong           Altis                  10.39      10.78  
  8 Cole Henderson               Illinois               10.42      11.24  
Section  4     Wind: 1.6 
  1 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon           10.48      10.50  
  2 Emil Tolliver                Unattached             10.50      10.56   10.560
  3 Daniel Stokes                Mt. SAC                10.55      10.61   10.602
  4 Taron Slone                  Akron                  10.49      10.62   10.612
  5 Greg Turner                  AUC                    10.45      10.64   10.631
  6 Isaiah Kennedy               S.H.A.R.K.S            10.48      10.73   10.721
  7 Ryohei Kawamoto              Tokai Hokkaido         10.51      10.77  
  8 Chris Milosch                Unattached             10.49      10.85   10.842
Section  5     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Rieker Daniel                Oregon                 10.51      10.56   10.556
  2 Spenser Schmidt              Oregon                 10.52      10.66  
  3 Elijah Miller                Tennessee              10.68      10.73   10.721
  4 Paul Selman                  Minnesota St           10.54      10.74   10.736
  5 Elijah Gilbert               Western Stat           10.53      10.81  
  6 Isaac Hing                   Arizona                10.70      10.82   10.814
  7 Martino Falls                AUC                    10.52      11.16  
Section  6     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Julius Shellmire             Oregon                 10.57      10.61   10.605
  2 Luis Matos                   Cal St. Full           10.56      10.62   10.613
  3 Jason Shannon                Illinois               10.61      10.69  
  4 Arturo Deliser               Mt. SAC                10.60      10.71  
  5 Demarviae Gray               UT-Arlington           10.58      10.79  
  6 John Jakeman                 Unattached             10.59      10.80   10.795
  7 David Egbo                   Arizona                10.75      10.82   10.817
  8 Kemuel Santana               Washington             10.81      10.85   10.842
  9 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside           10.59      10.85   10.846
Section  7     Wind: 1.9 
  1 Antonio Woodard              Iowa                   10.75      10.48  
  2 Gaston Bouchereau            Mt. SAC                10.62      10.55  
  3 Robert Ellis III             AUC                    10.65      10.57  
  4 Jordan Lucas                 Washington             10.61      10.68  
  5 Erik Cisneros                UC Riverside           10.77      10.72  
  6 Alex Mead                    Northern Col           10.61      10.75   10.741
  7 Evan Singletary              UC Irvine              10.61      11.36  
  8 Willie Gault                 Unattached             11.50      11.62  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -1.1
  1 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of A           20.67      21.15  
  2 Antonio Woodard              Iowa                   20.61      21.35  
  3 Daniel Stokes                Mt. SAC                20.85      21.47   21.465
  4 Cravont Charleston           North Caroli           20.76      21.47   21.470
  5 Maj Williams                 Arizona                20.86      21.54  
  6 Mar'yea Harris               Iowa                   20.89      21.81  
  7 Collin Hofacker              Iowa                   20.71      21.83  
Section  2     Wind: 0.1 
  1 Kwantreyl McConico           Tennessee              20.93      20.91  
  2 Wataru Inuzuka               Juntendo (JPN)         20.95      21.22  
  3 Dylan Peebles                North Caroli           20.87      21.25  
  4 Ryan Girk                    Grand Canyon           20.95      21.52  
  5 Isaiah Hutchins              Sequoias               20.99      21.61   21.609
  6 Joe Haight                   Illinois               20.95      21.80  
Section  3     Wind: -0.2
  1 Christian Sourapas           USC                               21.46   21.452
  2 Daveon Collins               World Expres                      21.47   21.469
  3 Shannon Patterson            North Caroli           21.06      21.67  
  4 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside           21.06      21.74  
  5 Brandon Lucas                UC Irvine              21.08      22.15  
Section  4     Wind: 0.6 
  1 Thaddeus Smith               Cal St. Full           21.14      21.23  
  2 Taron Slone                  Akron                  21.25      21.53  
  3 Tubotein Taylor              S.H.A.R.K.S                       21.61   21.603
  4 Ryohei Kawamoto              Tokai Hokkaido         21.21      21.98  
  5 Deontre Haynes               UT-Arlington           21.18      22.02  
Section  5     Wind: -2.3
  1 Nathan Strother              Tennessee              21.30      21.29  
  2 Austin Hayes                 Western Kent           21.28      21.36  
  3 D'Lance Sharp                TAMU-Commerc           21.30      21.44  
  4 Justes Nance                 Georgia                21.32      21.77   21.767
  5 Isaac Hing                   Arizona                21.33      21.86   21.854
  6 John Jakeman                 Unattached             21.29      21.95  
Section  6     Wind: -0.8
  1 Rieker Daniel                Oregon                 21.35      21.41  
  2 Orwin Emilien                Oregon                 21.45      21.75  
  3 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           21.42      21.76  
  4 Robbie Anderson              Air Force              21.42      21.77   21.764
  5 Emil Tolliver                Unattached             21.37      21.86   21.852
  6 Myles Webb                   Oregon                 21.46      22.23  
  7 Elijah Gilbert               Western Stat           21.46      22.29  
Section  7     Wind: 0.4 
  1 Kevin Ally                   S.H.A.R.K.S                       21.46   21.455
  2 Robert Ellis III             AUC                               21.46   21.458
  3 Kymari Gates                 Western Kent           21.52      21.65  
  4 Jason Shannon                Illinois               21.53      22.01   22.008
  5 David Egbo                   Arizona                21.47      22.05  
  6 Dionee Marrero               Grand Canyon           21.49      22.08   22.076
  7 Ebu Camara                   Northwest Na           21.52      22.26  
  8 Chris Thompson               Iowa                   21.52      22.28  
Section  8     Wind: -0.6
  1 Gaston Bouchereau            Mt. SAC                21.57      21.58  
  2 Luis Matos                   Cal St. Full           21.54      21.86   21.855
  3 Arturo Deliser               Mt. SAC                21.60      22.01   22.004
  4 Elijah Miller                Tennessee              21.79      22.08   22.079
  5 Trevor Volpe                 Arizona                21.75      22.34  
  6 Christopher Rollins          Arizona                22.35      22.56  
  7 Darnell Sayles               Arizona                22.56      22.91  
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nathan Strother              Tennessee                         45.88  
  2 Ricardo Dos Santos           PORTUGAL               46.43      46.63  
  3 Zakee Washington             Arizona                46.45      47.27  
  4 Collin Hofacker              Iowa                   46.50      47.61  
  5 Miles Parish                 Unattached             46.61      48.19  
Section  2  
  1 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon           46.90      47.26  
  2 Marcel Espinoza              Cal St. Full           47.37      47.76  
  3 Kyle Thomas                  Northern Col           46.97      47.95  
  4 Tubotein Taylor              S.H.A.R.K.S            47.20      48.18  
  5 Dedrian Windham              TAMU-Commerc           46.94      48.34  
  6 Chris Thompson               Iowa                   47.32      48.64  
  7 Brenden Wallace              UT-Arlington           47.20      49.01  
  8 Kenneth Allen                Illinois               47.16      49.22   49.217
  9 Ryan Croson                  Washington             46.84      49.27  
Section  3  
  1 Casey Lewis                  Western Stat           47.75      47.13  
  2 Karl Goodman                 UT-Arlington           47.93      48.05  
  3 Maksims Sincukovs            Arizona                47.91      48.11  
  4 Darryl Harris                Tennessee              47.55      48.15  
  5 Nathan Friginette            Sequoias               47.86      48.33  
  6 Daniel Egbo                  Arizona                47.90      48.71  
Section  4  
  1 D'Undre Mitchell             UT-Arlington           48.34      48.30  
  2 Ebu Camara                   Northwest Na           48.38      48.36  
  3 Gabriel Peterson             TAMU-Commerc           48.03      48.70  
  4 Evan Mafilas                 Washington             48.08      49.06  
  5 Liam Martinez                Cal Poly               48.21      49.22   49.212
  6 Alex Ayers                   Northern Col           48.30      49.35  
  7 Zach Dicken                  Air Force              48.42      49.85  
  8 Justin Liechty               Vermont                48.39      50.46  
Section  5  
  1 Austin Hayes                 Western Kent           48.78      47.55  
  2 Kymari Gates                 Western Kent           48.58      47.65  
  3 Chin Ng                      Oregon                 48.80      49.24  
  4 Aaron Harris                 Illinois               48.44      49.52  
  5 Jason Palmer                 Washington             48.47      49.59  
  6 Daniel Ford                  Houston                49.29      50.77  
  7 Jose Rodriguez               Sacramento S                      51.18  
Section  6  
  1 Logan Blake                  Northwest Na           48.92      49.16  
  2 Milton Greer                 Akron                  48.96      50.09  
  3 Michael Houston              Academy of A           49.01      50.49  
  4 Calvin Spellman              Sacramento S           49.46      50.93  
  5 David Berry                  Altis                  50.90      52.45  
  6 David Christensen            Unattached             46.48      52.95  
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Collins Kibet                Arizona              1:49.38    1:50.48  
  2 Jeramey Hampton              Georgia              1:48.17    1:50.60  
  3 Dage Minors                  Franklin Pie         1:47.98    1:50.79  
  4 Takuto Hanamura              Kwansei Gakuin       1:47.86    1:51.02  
  5 Olandis Johnson              McNeese Stat         1:49.74    1:51.57  
  6 Jordan Pingel                Northern Iow         1:50.19    1:52.31  
  7 Sondre Skogen                AAM                  1:49.58    1:53.13  
  8 Dan Garz                     Unattached           1:49.71    1:54.21  
  9 Felix Kitur                  SMTC                 1:49.71    1:54.65  
 10 John Decker                  Babson               1:50.48    1:55.62  
 11 Cameron Laverty              Houston              1:50.26    1:56.52  
 -- Erik Martinsson              UT-Arlington         1:48.58        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Brayden Leach                Humboldt Sta         1:50.59    1:50.46  
  2 Heinrich Van Niekerk         UC Riverside         1:52.01    1:50.75  
  3 Ethan Van Setten             UC Riverside         1:52.74    1:51.34  
  4 Curtis Threlkeld             CSU Bakersfi         1:52.37    1:51.79  
  5 Tyler Gonzalez               Sequoias             1:52.29    1:52.32  
  6 Omar Rivera                  Power Team P         1:51.74    1:53.00  
  7 Nicholas Hamilton            Houston              1:52.85    1:53.08  
  8 Connor Crowe                 Cal Poly             1:52.60    1:53.26  
  9 Taylor Kracher               Vermont              1:51.42    1:53.35  
 10 Jorge Gaspar                 Power Team P         1:53.20    1:54.42  
 11 Ryan Noonan                  Saint Louis          1:53.25    1:54.74  
 12 Allen Vance                  Vermont              1:52.97    1:54.83  
 13 Aaron Hurd                   Houston              1:53.15    1:56.76  
 14 Evan Keely                   Northern Col         1:52.82    1:59.50  
Section  3  
  1 Logan Stahl                  Eastern Wash         1:53.25    1:51.86  
  2 Angel M Cruz                 Mx Internati         1:55.62    1:53.24  
  3 Gustavs Kehris               Arizona              1:53.25    1:53.29  
  4 Luis Fernando Barrios Co     MN-21                1:54.00    1:53.70  
  5 Victor Bocanegra             UT-Arlington         1:53.33    1:53.96  
  6 Aditya Lal                   Biola                1:54.01    1:54.99  
  7 Jack Kuzminsky               Fresno State         1:54.55    1:55.35  
  8 Brennan Lagerstrom           Santa Clara          1:55.53    1:56.24  
  9 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          1:54.96    1:57.18  
 10 Thomas Schauerman            Cal Poly             1:53.89    1:57.46  
 11 Thomas Heib                  Cal Poly             1:53.47    1:57.92  
 12 Kyle Degraaff                Unattached           1:53.53    1:58.55  
 13 Ross Corey                   Santa Clara          1:55.87    1:59.62  
 14 Daryon Baynard               Santa Clara          1:56.23    2:03.61  
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Eldon Warner                 South Dakota         3:49.46    3:45.22  
  2 Dalton Hengst                Unattached           3:49.00    3:45.59  
  3 Joel Duren                   UT-Arlington         3:48.16    3:45.72  
  4 Jordan Beutler               Utah State           3:48.87    3:45.84  
  5 Cameron Carroll              Montana Stat         3:49.51    3:47.03  
  6 Migael Strydom               South Alabam         3:49.52    3:47.66  
  7 Kelvin Kirui                 Campbell             3:47.28    3:49.62  
  8 Alberto Martinez Sanchez     MN-21                3:49.00    3:50.32   3:50.313
  9 Julius Bor                   US Army / AD         3:47.15    3:50.32   3:50.317
 10 Jack Davidson                Santa Clara          3:49.75    3:50.45  
 11 Ryan Silva                   Unattached           3:49.41    3:51.29  
 12 Austin Yaeger                TAMU-Commerc         3:50.21    4:00.16  
 -- Dillon Maggard               Utah State                          DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Tim Heikkila                 North Dakota         3:52.64    3:48.43  
  2 Daniel Flores                Grand Canyon         3:53.74    3:51.18  
  3 Alex Merder                  Cal Poly             3:51.00    3:52.22  
  4 Alejandro Diaz Gonzalez      MN-21                3:53.00    3:52.27  
  5 Kenneth talavera             Mx Internati         3:53.52    3:52.31  
  6 Jens Åstveit                 AAM                  3:52.01    3:53.55  
  7 Daniel Tull                  Humboldt Sta         3:52.07    3:53.68  
  8 Joseph Christensen           Utah Valley          3:51.09    3:53.70  
  9 Aaron Lucci                  Vermont              3:52.32    3:55.39  
 10 Ryan Poholek                 Bryant               3:52.71    3:55.88  
 11 Nathan Wendt                 South Dakota         3:53.92    3:57.32  
 12 Warno Potgieter              South Alabam         3:52.96    4:07.48  
 -- Brandon Edmondson            Utah Valley          3:51.29        DNF  
Section  3  
  1 Alex Bartholomay             North Dakota         3:57.88    3:53.99  
  2 Blake Contreras              Houston              3:54.33    3:54.14  
  3 Jesse Allen                  Idaho State          3:54.21    3:55.71  
  4 Kyle Degraaff                Unattached           3:56.00    3:55.84  
  5 Jeremy Romero                Northern Col         3:57.50    3:56.23  
  6 Manuel Alejandro Alvarad     UANL Tigres          3:56.85    3:56.36  
  7 John Benner                  Vermont              3:54.06    3:56.54  
  8 Matthew Dynan                Babson               3:54.73    3:57.25  
  9 Chris Weiland                Mt. SAC              3:54.46    3:57.28  
 10 Luke Duggan                  Northern Col         3:55.04    3:57.66  
 11 Walmer Saavedra              Illinois-Chi         3:57.17    4:00.94  
 12 Joel Gonzalez                Fresno State         3:57.88    4:01.86  
 13 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          3:55.70    4:02.70  
 14 Ross Corey                   Santa Clara          3:57.84    4:04.23  
Section  4  
  1 Isaac Barville               Eastern Wash         4:00.06    3:56.14  
  2 Conner Oswald                Idaho State          3:59.81    3:59.94  
  3 Chris Gish                   Vermont              3:58.85    4:00.52  
  4 Brennan Lagerstrom           Santa Clara          3:58.16    4:03.47  
  5 Noah Monroy                  West Bernard         4:01.30    4:05.42  
  6 Ryan Walker                  Fresno State         4:03.68    4:11.15  
  7 Brynn Sargent                Santa Clara          3:59.60    4:11.16  
  8 Jordan Dagrin                Bryant               4:02.45    4:11.42  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Juan Pacheco                 fondistas MX        14:27.24   14:06.17  
  2 antonio uribe                fondistas MX        14:46.00   14:06.59  
  3 Jack Johnson                 Chico State         14:23.31   14:07.28  
  4 Nathan Mylenek               Iowa                14:24.00   14:09.43  
  5 Abraham Hernández            TK Mexico           14:23.40   14:09.74  
  6 Eddie King                   Chico State         14:33.88   14:13.94  
  7 Koby Pederson                Loyola Marym        14:37.84   14:14.00  
  8 Justin Domangue              UT-Arlington        14:29.68   14:15.06  
  9 Brayden McLelland            BYU                 14:28.59   14:15.38  
 10 Florian Lussy                North Texas         14:22.29   14:18.60  
 11 Ronald Cheserek              Campbell            14:43.60   14:25.49  
 12 Salvador Capetillo           Mt. SAC             14:35.35   14:26.94  
 13 Carson Bix                   El Camino           14:41.63   14:32.41  
 14 Javier Palacios luna         Policia Fede        14:28.00   14:32.55  
 15 ricardo ramos                fondistas MX                   14:32.57  
 16 Timothy Chrisman             Cal Poly            14:43.00   14:35.71  
 17 Hunter Davila                Arizona             14:33.47   14:35.88  
 18 Jake Ritter                  Cal Poly            14:43.66   14:37.52  
 19 Omar Gonzalez                Unattached          14:29.00   14:37.61  
 20 Michael Hans                 Georgia             14:36.00   14:38.64  
 21 Daniel Murphy                Iowa                14:49.00   14:39.54  
 22 Meshack Kipruto              Campbell            14:25.88   14:40.38  
 23 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley         14:17.76   14:41.87  
 24 Manuel Fernandez             Mt. SAC             14:48.00   14:42.36  
 25 Cole Klashinsky              UT-Arlington        15:15.50   14:42.58  
 26 Jordy Ceja                   UC Davis                       14:50.20  
 27 Godfrey Kemboi               Northwest Na        14:43.00   14:50.86  
 28 Anthony Alfaro               Mt. SAC             14:48.00   14:52.36  
 29 Hector Peralta               Unattached                     14:54.70  
 30 Carlos Torres                Mx Internati        14:29.65   14:56.45  
 31 Elliott Stone                North Dakota        14:22.01   14:59.26  
 32 Titus Kiplagat               Stephen F. A        14:46.00   15:01.31  
 33 Brian Joerger                Loyola Marym        14:27.27   15:12.80  
 34 Brady Steele                 UT-Arlington        15:25.78   15:14.82  
 35 Colby Penn                   Mt. SAC                        15:39.14  
 -- Sean McDermott               Cal Poly            14:33.33        DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Adam Craig                   Mount Olive         14:07.03   13:58.52  
  2 Colin Burke                  UCLA                14:09.06   13:58.77  
  3 Eric Hamer                   Colorado St.        14:15.07   14:00.55  
  4 Wayde Hall                   Colorado St.        14:05.61   14:00.84  
  5 George Gleason               UCLA                14:13.08   14:01.35  
  6 Jack Polerecky               Loyola Marym        14:15.90   14:03.12  
  7 Carson Hume                  Colorado St.        14:14.84   14:03.64  
  8 Eric Ojeda                   Mila BB             14:11.99   14:03.87  
  9 Matthew Crowe                Track Club L        14:09.00   14:05.16  
 10 Connor Fisher                Chico State         14:14.16   14:06.68  
 11 Tony Okello                  SMTC                14:15.00   14:08.33  
 12 Brian Llamas                 Roots Runnin        14:10.00   14:10.06  
 13 Grant Colligan               Colorado Min                   14:12.27  
 14 Chris Frias                  Hoka Aggie R        14:03.82   14:15.69  
 15 Myles Smith                  UCLA                           14:16.66  
 16 Alex Baker                   Loyola (Ill.        14:07.62   14:19.43  
 17 Edher Antonio Cortez         SECTOR 7            14:14.84   14:22.96  
 18 Ty Mogan                     Montana Stat        14:15.84   14:24.34  
 19 Charles Mills                Texas               14:09.16   14:26.64  
 20 Joshua Joseph                Adams State         14:10.16   14:28.80  
 21 Abraham Chirchir             UT-Rio Grand        14:10.32   14:30.68  
 22 Kevin Lynch                  Utah Valley                    14:57.61  
 -- Michael Giguere              Cal Poly                            DNF  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1 Chris Douglas                Iowa                   14.07      14.02  
  2 Jasher Foster                El Camino              14.16      14.13  
  3 Jonathan Wells               Illinois               14.05      14.15  
  4 Rio Maholtra                 Indonesia              14.08      14.26  
  5 Sydne Davis                  Minnesota St           14.23      14.31  
  6 Leonardo Brown               Mt. SAC                14.26      14.47   14.466
  7 Jamal Britt                  Sequoias               14.25      14.50  
  8 Micah Fontaine               Air Force              14.10      14.85  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1 Asa Allen                    UC Irvine              14.28      14.37  
  2 Shabari Bailey               Lewis                  14.51      14.47   14.467
  3 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Cal St. Full                      14.52  
  4 Eric Simpson                 Washington             14.31      14.64  
  5 Deion Lightfoot              Sequoias               14.48      14.76  
  6 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon           14.47      14.94  
  7 Maor Seged                   Western Kent           14.52      15.23  
  8 Anthony Williams             Iowa                   14.56      21.27  
Section  3     Wind: 0.3 
  1 Parker Bowden                Eastern Wash           14.74      14.55  
  2 William Winfield             Grand Canyon           14.60      14.56   14.557
  3 Sam Schubert                 Cal St. Full           14.62      14.84  
  4 Charles Kelly                Cal St. Full           14.75      15.10  
  5 Dan DeBlieck                 Vermont                14.58      15.31  
  6 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon           14.76      15.39  
Section  4     Wind: 1.5 
  1 Patrick Kimball              Akron                  14.89      14.56   14.552
  2 Tevin Mayfield               Grand Canyon           14.90      14.89  
  3 Taylor Rooney                Gustavus Ado           14.89      15.00   14.992
  4 Jace Roundtree               Akron                  14.83      15.00   15.000
  5 Marlon Britton               Academy of A           14.81      15.03  
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cameron Samuel               USC                    52.00      50.95  
  2 Jacob Smith                  Northern Iow           51.47      51.58  
  3 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon           51.70      51.64  
  4 Chip White                   Air Force              51.57      51.67  
  5 Raymund Clarke               Iowa                              53.32  
  6 Chris Douglas                Iowa                   51.44      53.51  
  7 Diego Courbis                Cal St. Full           51.92      54.14  
  8 Samuel Wing                  Utah State             51.35      55.39  
Section  2  
  1 Maor Seged                   Western Kent           52.33      52.06  
  2 Dylan Atencio                Mt. SAC                52.66      52.58  
  3 Colten Yardley               BYU                    52.67      52.95  
  4 Ryan Dundun                  Wisconsin              52.50      53.28  
  5 Sydne Davis                  Minnesota St           53.08      53.61  
  6 Austin Lietz                 Iowa                   53.09      54.01  
  7 Qwintin Workman              El Camino              53.05      54.29  
  8 TJ Randle                    Northwest U.           52.45      56.10  
Section  3  
  1 Jonathan Harvey              Oregon                 53.55      51.81  
  2 Bikram Thiara                Cal Poly               53.36      52.86  
  3 Jonathan Hayden              Western Kent           53.10      53.12  
  4 Denzel Villaman              Western Kent           53.55      53.97  
  5 Gabriel Gaeta                CSU Bakersfi           53.28      54.13  
  6 Gage Eller                   Iowa                   53.40      54.52  
  7 Caleb Holl                   Houston                53.53    1:02.48  
Section  4  
  1 Anthony Stennis              Grand Canyon           53.80      54.30  
  2 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon           53.91      54.76  
  3 David Saruni                 Western Kent           54.17      54.88  
  4 Clay Holman                  Altis                  53.73      55.03  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Western Kentucky  'B'                               40.26      39.92  
     1) Kymari Gates                    2) Austin Hayes                   
     3) Eli Minor                       4) Denzel Villaman                
  2 Grand Canyon  'A'                                   40.50      40.66  
     1) Dionee Marrero                  2) Ryan Girk                      
     3) Marcus Flannigan                4) Guillermo Alcala-Rendon        
  3 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        40.84      40.69  
     1) Daniel Stokes                   2) Arturo Deliser                 
     3) Gaston Bouchereau               4) Kendall Turner                 
  4 TAMU-Commerce  'A'                                  39.95      40.81  
     1) Malcolm Woods                   2) LT Jessie                      
     3) Stadrian Taylor                 4) Brice Ashburn                  
  5 Washington  'A'                                     40.31      40.86  
     1) Jordan Lucas                    2) Khalil Winfrey                 
     3) Jacopo Spano                    4) Ryan Croson                    
  6 Iowa  'B'                                           39.90      40.94  
     1) Tyree Sorrells                  2) DeJuan Frye                    
     3) Josh Braverman                  4) Collin Hofacker                
  7 UT-Arlington  'A'                                   40.15      41.09  
     1) Deontre Haynes                  2) Demarviae Gray                 
     3) Isaiah McBride                  4) David Seastrunk                
Section  2  
  1 North Texas  'A'                                    40.66      40.53  
     1) Darien Porter                   2) James Cole                     
     3) Alford Tribble                  4) Dominique Drayden              
  2 Northern Colorado  'A'                              40.69      40.70  
     1) Kyle Thomas                     2) Alex Wesley                    
     3) Demetrius Graves                4) Alex Mead                      
  3 Minnesota State  'A'                                40.79      40.71  
     1) Reid Diamond                    2) Jaquez Wilson                  
     3) Tanner Ogren                    4) Paul Selman                    
  4 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.67      41.32  
     1) Marlon Britton                  2) Kaze Poitier                   
     3) Arrun Palacio                   4) Mobolade Ajomale               
  5 Akron  'A'                                          40.36      41.91  
     1) Taron Slone                     2) Jamir Coleman                  
     3) Matthew Blamble                 4) Milton Greer                   
Section  3  
  1 Eastern Washington  'A'                             41.00      41.20  
     1) Joe Gauthier                    2) Jonah Mathews                  
     3) Dawson Lack                     4) Jeremy VanAssche               
  2 UC Riverside  'A'                                   41.29      41.42  
     1) Erik Cisneros                   2) Michael Kojin                  
     3) Nathan Noble                    4) Carlos Wedlow                  
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            40.95      41.77  
     1) Ingvar Moseley                  2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) Clifford Scott                  4) Shingirai Hlanguyo             
  4 Northwest Nazarene  'A'                             41.45      41.88  
     1) Logan Blake                     2) Payton Lewis                   
     3) Elijah Castro                   4) Ebu Camara                     
  5 Fresno State  'A'                                   42.45      42.73  
     1) Eric Fernandez                  2) Alex Morris                    
     3) Jahwanza Lawford                4) Raphael Adedigba               
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Minnesota State  'A'                              3:11.59    3:09.41  
     1) John Schuster                   2) Reid Diamond                   
     3) Morris Dennis                   4) Isaiah Pitchford               
  2 Northern Iowa  'A'                                3:10.18    3:10.10  
     1) Jojo Frost                      2) Sven Van Den Bergh             
     3) Jacob Smith                     4) Evan Long                      
  3 Houston  'A'                                                 3:14.36  
  4 Sacramento St.  'A'                               3:13.65    3:16.42  
     1) Isaiah Marable                  2) Clinton Spellman               
     3) Calvin Spellman                 4) Alec Foster                    
  5 Arizona  'B'                                      3:10.50    3:18.06  
     1) Daniel Egbo                     2) David Egbo                     
     3) Qays Mingo-Long                 4) Trevor Volpe                   
  6 Akron  'A'                                        3:10.97    3:19.93  
     1) Taron Slone                     2) Milton Greer                   
     3) Jamir Coleman                   4) Garrett White                  
Section  2  
  1 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:13.43    3:18.79  
     1) Blake Gelinas                   2) Matthew Reyes                  
     3) Jose Cruz                       4) Ethan Van Setten               
  2 Vermont  'A'                                      3:15.41    3:19.89  
     1) Dan DeBlieck                    2) Justin Liechty                 
     3) William Juniper                 4) Ahmed Noor                     
  3 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:16.01    3:20.53  
     1) Ingvar Moseley                  2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) David Ramirez                   4) Nicholas Harper                
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.3
  1 Rob Brown                    U.S. Paralympics                  24.99  
  2 Henry Waterman               U.S. Paralympics                  26.11  
  3 Marshall Zackery             U.S. Paralympics                  27.58  
  4 Regas Woods                  U.S. Paralympics                  27.64  
  5 Desmond Jackson              U.S. Paralympics                  27.80  
  6 Ayden Jent                   U.S. Paralympics                  27.91  
  7 Michael Assefa               U.S. Paralympics                  32.50  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.3 
  1 Markeith Price               U.S. Paralympics                  23.68  
  2 Tim Tanner                   U.S. Paralympics                  23.80  
  3 Rolland Slade                U.S. Paralympics                  24.50  
  4 Josiah Jamison               U.S. Paralympics                  24.63  
  5 Jerome Avery(guide)          U.S. Paralympics                  24.70   24.699
  6 David Brown                  U.S. Paralympics                  24.70   24.700
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chad Noelle                  Asics                3:39.29    3:44.07  
  2 Sergio Miranda               Unattached           3:46.27    3:44.47   3:44.465
  3 Reid Buchanan                Skechers Per         3:41.58    3:44.47   3:44.469
  4 Lalo Rodriguez               Athletics Me         3:43.13    3:44.52  
  5 Jose Martinez                Mx Internati         3:42.56    3:44.82   3:44.811
  6 Erik Sowinski                Nike                            3:44.82   3:44.814
  7 Kevin White                  Loyola (Ill.         3:44.82    3:45.62  
  8 Freddy Espinosa              Cundinamarca         3:46.24    3:46.19  
  9 Henry Dwyer                  Georgia              3:44.62    3:46.70  
 10 Michael Brannigan            U.S. Paralympics     3:44.39    3:47.71  
 11 Wyatt Didericksen            Unattached           3:46.91    3:49.02  
 12 John Carter Blunt            UCLA                            3:49.49  
 13 Luis Gutierrez               San Fernando         3:47.00    3:49.51  
 14 Cam Levins                   HOKA ONE ONE                    3:50.34  
 15 Julian Oey                   Altis                3:44.72    3:58.44  
 -- Bryce Basting                Brooks                              DNF  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Altobeli da Silva            CBAT                13:45.18   13:37.02  
  2 Amon Kemboi                  Campbell            13:43.78   13:37.48  
  3 Rory Linkletter              BYU                 13:41.01   13:37.98  
  4 Brian Barraza                Houston             13:39.00   13:38.71  
  5 Connor McMillan              BYU                 13:46.71   13:38.88  
  6 Diego Leon                   Montana Stat        13:55.00   13:39.89  
  7 Daniel Carney                BYU                 13:41.32   13:39.95  
  8 Robert Brandt                UCLA                13:45.00   13:41.23  
  9 Luis Vargas                  Unattached          13:50.00   13:41.43  
 10 Wade Meddles                 Roots Runnin        13:59.00   13:41.82  
 11 Jose Esparza                 México              13:40.00   13:41.93  
 12 Zach Zarda                   Kansas City         13:45.00   13:43.73  
 13 Bryan Kamau                  Georgia                        13:44.48  
 14 Mario Pacay                  Unattached          14:00.24   13:44.93  
 15 Frankline Tonui              US Army / AD        13:38.00   13:45.52  
 16 Lawrence Kipkoech            Campbell            13:41.17   13:46.00  
 17 Grant Fischer                Colorado St.        13:44.24   13:47.52  
 18 James Ngandu                 Tiffin              13:46.63   13:47.92  
 19 Willie Milam                 Roots Runnin        13:54.00   13:48.70  
 20 Jacob Bilvado                Air Force           13:54.68   13:51.74  
 21 Conner Mantz                 BYU                            13:52.12  
 22 John Rice                    Texas               13:55.00   13:52.55  
 23 Derlys Ayala                 Unattached                     13:53.20  
 24 Daniel De La Torre           UCLA                13:46.14   13:54.32  
 25 Cam Levins                   HOKA ONE ONE                   13:58.29  
 26 Jacob Heslington             BYU                            14:01.67  
 27 Swarnjit Boyal               Cal Poly            13:56.00   14:01.74  
 28 Jake Leingang                North Dakota                   14:03.13  
 29 Jerrell Mock                 Colorado St.        13:44.00   14:05.14  
 30 Nicolas Herrera              Colombia                       14:05.48  
 31 Will Geiken                  Hoka Aggie R        13:59.78   14:09.28  
 32 Dallin Farnsworth            BYU                 13:58.00   14:13.22  
 33 Mickey Davey                 Air Force           13:59.38   14:24.61  
 34 Clayson Shumway              BYU                 13:50.00   14:25.35  
 35 Kyle Eller                   United State        13:56.16   14:41.69  
 -- Ian La Mere                  Hansons-Broo        13:50.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kale Adams                   Adams State          8:49.70    8:45.23  
  2 Quetzalcoatl Delgado Fit     MN-21                8:50.00    8:48.99  
  3 Mauricio Franco Ceballos     Colombia             8:51.15    8:52.57  
  4 Jonathan Dahlke              Mount Olive          8:50.09    8:53.36  
  5 Jordan Carpenter             Unattached           8:51.28    8:53.51  
  6 Andrew Milliron              Air Force                       8:53.69  
  7 Craig Huff                   San Jose St.         8:53.03    8:54.39  
  8 Ayrton Ledesma               Gillette                        8:55.26  
  9 Michael Hall                 Florida Stat         8:48.00    8:55.82  
 10 Brant Gilbertson             North Dakota                    8:56.00  
 11 Benjamin Preisner            Tulsa                8:49.44    8:56.22  
 12 Riley McInerney              Eastern Illi         8:53.51    9:06.37  
 13 Gareth Hadfield              Calgary TC           8:47.56    9:12.09  
Section  2  
  1 Simon Grannetia              Portland             8:42.91    8:43.94  
  2 Emmanuel Rotich              Tulane               8:36.40    8:45.49  
  3 Noah Schutte                 Portland             8:42.85    8:47.53  
  4 Jeroen D'Hoedt               Olympic Runn         8:32.00    8:50.96  
  5 Mario Alfonso Bazan Arga     Federación P         8:42.00    8:51.07  
  6 Sean Tobin                   Ole Miss             8:40.00    8:53.09  
  7 Austin O'Neil                Prestige WW          8:42.27    8:54.08  
  8 Bailey Roth                  Arizona              8:39.56    8:55.64  
  9 James Quattlebaum            Clemson              8:42.00    8:55.73  
 10 Caleb Hoover                 Unattached           8:33.77    8:55.84  
Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 11:05 PM
                          60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Varvara Klyuchnikova         Fresno State           1.75m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  2 Haleigh Knapp                Eastern Illi                      1.73m    5-08.00 
  2 Cassie Ackemann              SMU                    1.73m      1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Ololade Ayoola               Illinois               1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Rachel Schumacher            Minnesota St           1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Julie Zweng                  Cal Poly               1.70m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  4 Brailee VandenBoom           Humboldt Sta           1.72m      1.68m    5-06.00 
  8 Adrianna Reagan              Cal St. Full           1.70m      1.63m    5-04.25 
  9 Eliza Hansen                 Utah                   1.65m      1.58m    5-02.25 
 -- Alexandra Anderson           Gustavus Ado           1.64m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tiziana Ruiz Dominguez       México                 4.00m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Kathryn Van Ryswyk           Alberta Pand           4.00m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Paige Ridout                 Edmonton Int           4.05m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  3 Danielle Brandon             Sacramento S           4.07m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  5 Jennifer Johnson             Grand Canyon           4.02m      3.75m   12-03.50 
 -- Rachel Hyink                 Alberta Pand           4.00m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alyson Schwartz              Grand Canyon           3.82m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  2 Madelyn Lundberg             Grand Canyon           3.80m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  3 Julianne Finch               CSU Bakersfi           3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Alysse McMillen              Cal St. Full           3.85m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  4 Amanda Bowers                Hawaii                 3.84m      3.60m   11-09.75 
  6 Shelby Noble                 Cal St. Full           3.80m      3.45m   11-03.75 
 -- Arielle Bray                 Cal St. Full           3.77m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hensley               Academy of A           5.88m      6.03m   2.9  19-09.50 
  2 Jestena Mattson              Fresno State           5.82m      6.03m   1.2  19-09.50 
  3 Caice Lanovaz                Cal Poly               5.83m      5.75m  -1.6  18-10.50 
  4 Paige Lawrence               Houston                5.95m      5.74m  +0.0  18-10.00 
  5 Louisa Grauvogel             Georgia                5.94m      5.67m   0.8  18-07.25 
  6 Jamie Holliday               Northern Col           5.87m      5.58m   0.6  18-03.75 
  7 Juliette Cossey              Northern Col           5.84m      5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
  8 Tieara Norman                Fresno State           5.87m      5.52m   1.2  18-01.50 
  9 Breanna Covington            Fresno State           5.78m      5.16m   1.1  16-11.25 
 -- Rian Young-Werner            Academy of A           5.78m       FOUL                 
 -- Janile Rogers                Illinois               5.84m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Jahisha Thomas               Iowa                   6.42m      6.37m   0.4  20-10.75 
  2 Rhesa Foster                 Oregon                 6.39m      6.13m  -2.1  20-01.50 
  3 Chaquinn Cook                Oregon                 6.28m      6.09m   0.2  19-11.75 
  5 Emily Omahen                 U Windsor AC           6.12m      5.72m   0.9  18-09.25 
  6 Lisa-Anne Barrow             San Diego St           6.33m      5.95m   0.2  19-06.25 
  7 Meagan Blair                 Wisconsin              5.83m      5.91m   0.6  19-04.75 
  9 Sarah Root                   Grand Canyon           5.72m      5.77m   0.5  18-11.25 
 10 Holly Pitters                York University        6.24m      5.74m   1.2  18-10.00 
 10 Justice Henderson            Houston                6.03m      5.13m   2.8  16-10.00 
 11 J'Liyah Miles                Cal St. Los            6.03m      5.74m   1.0  18-10.00 
 12 Cierra Pulliam               Lewis                  6.05m      5.98m   2.0  19-07.50 
 13 Briana Driver                Illinois               6.06m      5.73m   2.0  18-09.75 
 14 Tonyecia Burks               Houston                6.41m      5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
 15 Jelani Heath                 Washington             5.98m      5.86m   3.4  19-02.75 
 -- Kayla Finnegan               Grand Canyon           6.17m      5.96m   0.2  19-06.75 
 
Women Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Rian Young-Werner            Academy of A          12.13m     12.25m   2.5  40-02.25 
  2 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon          11.79m     12.10m   0.6  39-08.50 
  3 Allison Wahrman              Iowa                  11.78m     11.63m  -2.1  38-02.00 
  4 Breanna Covington            Fresno State          12.20m     11.59m   0.5  38-00.25 
  5 Onyx Gaston                  Cal St. Full          11.76m     11.51m  -0.5  37-09.25 
  6 Cheri'a Adams                Bemidji State         11.22m     10.79m   0.3  35-05.00 
  7 Jade Murray                  Cal St. Mont          10.89m     10.76m   0.2  35-03.75 
 -- Paige Lawrence               Houston               12.12m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Kassie Gurnell               Unattached            12.28m     12.60m  -0.1  41-04.25 
  2 Brion Portis                 Eastern Illi                     12.51m   1.7  41-00.50 
  3 Chinne Okoronkwo             Wisconsin                        12.14m  -0.6  39-10.00 
  4 Kayla Finnegan               Grand Canyon          12.22m     12.13m   3.8  39-09.75 
  5 Cierra Pulliam               Lewis                            12.04m  -0.9  39-06.00 
  6 Holly Pitters                York University       12.27m     11.92m  -3.2  39-01.25 
  7 Juliette Cossey              Northern Col          12.24m     11.72m  -0.5  38-05.50 
  8 Tijana Antic                 Fresno State          12.46m     11.64m   0.9  38-02.25 
  9 Hannah Schilb                Iowa                  12.34m     11.33m  -0.5  37-02.25 
 
Women Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State          13.86m     14.08m   46-02.50 
  2 Courtney Logan               Grand Canyon          13.71m     13.60m   44-07.50 
  3 Sinai Fatafehi               Cal St. Full          11.71m     12.47m   40-11.00 
  4 Kathleen Durand              Sacramento S          13.97m     12.44m   40-09.75 
  5 Lily Bankas                  Humboldt Sta          13.56m     12.29m   40-04.00 
 -- Lovina Akauola               Western Stat          13.59m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Ekawati Eki Febri            Indonesia                        15.06m   49-05.00 
  2 Anna Machovec                Georgia               15.14m     14.96m   49-01.00 
  3 Maddie Rabing                Oregon                15.28m     14.72m   48-03.50 
  4 Jelaia Jones                 Sacramento S          14.62m     14.21m   46-07.50 
  5 Kassie Nagel                 BYU                   14.54m     13.99m   45-10.75 
  6 Latoya Gilding               Grand Canyon          14.40m     13.50m   44-03.50 
  7 Daniella Murchison           SMU                   14.46m     13.40m   43-11.75 
  8 Morgan Jones                 Sacramento S          14.12m     12.92m   42-04.75 
  9 Lane Kadlec                  Lewis                 14.66m     12.83m   42-01.25 
 10 Sierra Freeland              BYU                   14.68m     12.47m   40-11.00 
 
Women Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Bobbie Goodwin               Grand Valley          41.56m     45.76m     150-01 
  2 Sierra Freeland              BYU                   41.53m     43.46m     142-07 
  3 Adora Garrick                Sacramento S          43.24m     42.87m     140-08 
  4 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            Fresno State          45.08m     41.11m     134-10 
  5 Lovina Akauola               Western Stat          41.47m     40.88m     134-01 
  6 Daniella Murchison           SMU                   39.95m     39.42m     129-04 
  7 Lily Bankas                  Humboldt Sta          41.34m     39.28m     128-10 
  8 Courtney Logan               Grand Canyon          43.23m     36.64m     120-02 
Flight  2  
  1 Lindsay Herra                Virginia Tec          47.97m     50.01m     164-01 
  2 Allison Scranton             Cal Poly              51.06m     49.69m     163-00 
  3 Lea Kiekenbeck               McNeese Stat          47.41m     48.65m     159-07 
  4 Kaylee Antill                Arizona Stat          47.66m     48.04m     157-07 
  5 Leah Thompson                BYU                   45.59m     47.42m     155-07 
  6 Latoya Gilding               Grand Canyon          48.91m     46.30m     151-11 
  7 Dailyn Johnson               BYU                   47.93m     44.86m     147-02 
  8 Lane Kadlec                  Lewis                 48.63m     44.20m     145-00 
  9 Kathleen Durand              Sacramento S          46.19m     43.23m     141-10 
 -- Sierra Valdivieso            Cal St. Full          47.92m       FOUL            
 
Men High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Edwin Matthews               Cal St. Full           2.10m      2.09m    6-10.25 
  2 Isaiah Holmes                Unattached                        2.09m    6-10.25 
  3 Noah Martin                  Montana Stat           2.11m      2.04m    6-08.25 
  4 Parker Deloye                Illinois               2.08m      1.99m    6-06.25 
  5 Bailey Thayer                Cal Poly               2.00m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Taylor Rooney                Gustavus Ado           2.03m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  6 Andrew Okonkwo               Grand Canyon           2.05m      1.94m    6-04.25 
 -- Micah Tranch                 Northwest Na           2.05m         NH            
 -- Michael Sandle               Minnesota St           2.13m         NH            
 -- Tim Van Horn                 CSU Bakersfi           2.12m         NH            
 -- Christopher Linnin           Grand Canyon           2.03m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jorge Luna-Estes             Unattached             5.35m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  2 Steven Pust                  Dragila Vaul           5.02m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Payton Lewis                 Northwest Na           5.36m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  4 Idan Fauzan                  Indonesia              5.20m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  5 Tate Curran                  El Camino              5.10m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  6 Phillipe Ueng                Ultimate A.C.          5.00m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  7 Brad Beekman                 Cal Poly               5.02m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  8 Andy Jatis                   Iowa                   5.07m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  9 Kyle Brown                   Lewis                  4.81m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  9 Ryan Polakiewicz             Cal St. Full           4.80m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 11 Shane Atkinson               Fresno State           4.80m      4.45m   14-07.25 
 -- A.J. Hop                     Ultimate A.C.          5.10m         NH            
 -- Jared Webster                Northwest Na           4.90m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Keshun McGee                 Eastern Wash           7.41m      7.35m  +0.0  24-01.50 
  2 John Lemke                   McNeese Stat           7.27m      7.31m  +0.0  23-11.75 
  3 Isaiah Holmes                Unattached                        7.25m  +0.0  23-09.50 
  4 Arren Young                  Phoenix Athl           7.37m      7.20m  +0.0  23-07.50 
  5 Adrian King                  Grand Canyon           7.30m      7.12m   1.0  23-04.50 
  6 Guillermo Matesanz           Grand Canyon           7.29m      7.07m   1.7  23-02.50 
  7 Ben Klimpke                  North Dakota           7.35m      7.06m   0.1  23-02.00 
  8 Davion McManis               Eastern Illi           7.37m      6.87m  -1.4  22-06.50 
Flight  2  
  1 Jonathan Wells               Illinois               7.77m      7.88m  -3.0  25-10.25 
  2 Tristan James                Oregon                 7.78m      7.72m  -1.7  25-04.00 
  3 Jared Kerr                   Houston                7.56m      7.69m   0.1  25-02.75 
  4 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           7.51m      7.65m   0.2  25-01.25 
  5 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   7.75m      7.63m  -1.5  25-00.50 
  6 Ricky Robertson              Chula Vista Elit       7.71m      7.58m  -0.5  24-10.50 
  7 Spenser Schmidt              Oregon                 7.53m      7.41m  +0.0  24-03.75 
  8 Suwandi Wijaya               Indonesia              7.78m      7.27m   0.4  23-10.25 
  9 Trenton Osborn               Eastern Wash           7.50m      6.80m  -0.1  22-03.75 
 
Men Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Nicholas Fyffe               York University       15.11m     15.04m   0.2  49-04.25 
  2 Brandon McLaurin             Mt. SAC               15.05m     14.90m   1.2  48-10.75 
  3 Rayvon Solomon               Northern Col          14.68m     14.79m   1.8  48-06.25 
  4 Akinshe Calica-Hill          Iowa                  14.74m     14.45m   0.3  47-05.00 
  5 Reggie Hayden                Eastern Wash          14.51m     13.85m  +0.0  45-05.25 
 -- Arrun Palacio                Academy of A          14.53m       FOUL                 
Flight  2  
  1 Keshun McGee                 Eastern Wash          15.79m     15.56m  +0.0  51-00.75 
  2 Tristan James                Oregon                15.55m     15.52m  -1.2  50-11.00 
  3 John Lemke                   McNeese Stat          15.73m     15.47m  -2.6  50-09.25 
  4 Anthony Applequist           Cal St. Full          15.61m     15.36m  -2.2  50-04.75 
  5 Elijah Calderon-Pitchfor     Minnesota St          15.20m     15.23m  -3.6  49-11.75 
  6 Jared Kerr                   Houston               15.77m     15.15m   1.1  49-08.50 
  7 Al;ex Hammond                Unattached            15.24m     14.54m   2.3  47-08.50 
  8 Chrisford Stevens            Eastern Illi          15.43m     14.48m   0.7  47-06.25 
 
Men Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Joseph Munoz                 Fresno State          15.93m     16.40m   53-09.75 
  2 Luke Taccola                 Illinois-Chi          15.69m     15.52m   50-11.00 
  3 Patrick Ng                   Cal St. Full          15.86m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  4 Mike Prestigiacomo           Grand Valley          14.90m     14.86m   48-09.00 
  5 Parker Jenks                 Cal Poly              14.73m     14.76m   48-05.25 
  6 Luis Aquilar                 Fresno State          14.54m     14.75m   48-04.75 
  7 Jacob Rickman                Cal Poly              15.38m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  8 Adam Leiva                   Cal St. Full          14.15m     14.20m   46-07.25 
 -- Tanner Miller                Cal St. Full          15.77m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Luke Vaughn                  Memphis                          18.17m   59-07.50 
  2 Rafael Vallery               Memphis                          17.83m   58-06.00 
  3 Hiram Morales                McNeese Stat          17.70m     16.99m   55-09.00 
  4 Sebastian Barajas            Oregon                16.82m     16.94m   55-07.00 
  5 Colby Stinson                Western Stat          17.70m     16.81m   55-02.00 
  6 Omar Edwards                 Cal St. Los           16.32m     16.03m   52-07.25 
  7 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          16.71m     15.22m   49-11.25 
  8 Michael Hensch               Gustavus Ado          17.07m     14.37m   47-01.75 
 
Men Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Jackson Spalding             Air Force             49.68m     51.23m     168-01 
  2 Darko Radakovic              McNeese Stat          50.07m     50.18m     164-07 
  3 Hiram Morales                McNeese Stat          50.03m     50.15m     164-06 
  4 John VanBeuren               Northwest Na          49.62m     49.68m     163-00 
  5 Mike Prestigiacomo           Grand Valley          46.50m     47.89m     157-01 
  6 Kenneth Sessums              Houston               49.01m     47.49m     155-10 
  7 William Smith                Cal Poly              47.44m     47.32m     155-03 
  8 Canyon Anderson              Northwest Na          48.58m     46.56m     152-09 
  9 Garrett Coalson              Air Force             49.32m     45.66m     149-10 
 10 Colby Stinson                Western Stat          48.35m     42.31m     138-10 
Flight  2  
  1 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          52.87m     54.40m     178-06 
  2 Noah Agwu                    Florida Stat          52.32m     53.49m     175-06 
  3 Kevin Sundberg               Fresno State          52.58m     52.84m     173-04 
  4 Logan Feasline               Air Force             53.54m     52.42m     172-00 
  5 Scott Miller                 Eastern Wash                     51.68m     169-07 
  6 Jefferson Jarvis             BYU                   53.15m     50.56m     165-10 
  7 Ryan Pearce                  Eastern Illi                     49.73m     163-02 
  8 Zachary Oliva                Houston               51.77m     49.48m     162-04 
  9 Justin Scavarda              Grand Valley          46.82m     49.41m     162-01 
 10 Seth Knowlton                BYU                   51.54m     49.17m     161-04 
 11 Sebastian Barajas            Oregon                50.98m     45.29m     148-07