Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 12:12 AM
                          60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Olivia Stein                 Seattle U.          37:31.40   35:21.65  
  2 Karly Gawarecki              Bellarmine          36:14.26   35:42.66  
  3 Lauren Lipski                Colorado Mes        37:35.75   35:48.29  
  4 Khayla Patel                 Rice                           35:53.33  
  5 Mariah Montoya               Grand Canyon        37:04.78   35:53.67  
  6 Kianna Darioosh-Bonnet       Adams State         37:45.16   36:00.98  
  7 Erin McLaughlin              Clemson             36:22.00   36:01.72  
  8 Elise Larson                 Azusa Pacifi        36:32.14   36:06.13  
  9 Lourdes Vivas de Lorenzi     Rice                           36:12.09  
 10 Jennifer Comastri            Southern Ind        36:50.00   36:32.98  
 11 Skylar Thiel                 UC San Diego        37:32.84   36:41.69  
 12 Yadira Lopez                 Saint Martin        36:53.51   36:46.89  
 13 Tiffany Costello             Unattached          36:45.00   36:52.69  
 14 Ai Kaisho                    Illinois-Chi        36:40.00   36:53.90  
 15 Angel Valdez                 CSU Bakersfi                   36:55.34  
 16 Julie Giannini               San Diego           37:21.00   36:59.61  
 17 Carnley Graham               Abilene Chri        37:19.80   37:02.41  
 18 Kirsten Leetch               The Janes El        38:31.00   37:04.87  
 19 Erin Renner                  Fort Lewis          37:10.00   37:11.30  
 20 Cassidy Kuhn                 San Diego           36:45.00   37:15.24  
 21 Giselle Masedo               Loyola Marym        37:58.00   37:20.54  
 22 Rebecca Bramley              Fort Lewis          37:23.11   37:26.47  
 23 Haley Albers                 Northwestern        37:34.19   37:27.49  
 24 Alaina Anderson              Northern Col        37:41.00   37:27.90  
 25 Rosalie Cruz                 Loyola Marym        37:39.00   37:32.01  
 26 Crystal Jardines             Biola               37:49.44   37:32.34  
 27 Katren Rienbolt              Pittsburg St        36:11.00   37:54.55  
 28 Cecilia Carretero            Cal St. East        37:58.00   38:05.18  
 29 Ashley Heitling              South Alabam        36:38.00   38:16.05  
 30 Jacqueline Heaps             Utah State          36:25.29   38:18.85  
 31 Maggie Scholle               San Diego           37:47.00   38:23.07  
 32 Amy Penn                     Western Stat        37:33.25   39:13.80  
 -- Piper Misse                  Pittsburg St        36:22.00        DNF  
 -- Madison Lambros              San Diego           36:38.00        DNF  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Aoibhe Richardson            Portland            35:27.00   34:35.60  
  2 Emma Hatch                   Loyola (Ill.        35:17.25   34:41.02  
  3 Madelyn Vorgitch             Loyola Marym        35:23.53   34:41.52  
  4 Erin Norton                  Western Stat        36:00.00   34:42.07  
  5 McKayla Walker               Utah Valley         35:34.00   34:50.40  
  6 Svenja Ojstersek             SMU                 35:21.56   34:54.72  
  7 Caitlin Klopfer              Tulsa               35:16.00   34:55.89  
  8 Laura Nelson                 South Dakota        35:22.00   34:56.88  
  9 Alexa Shindruk               Central Wash        35:58.99   34:57.08  
 10 Sydney O'Brien               SE Missouri         35:38.56   34:57.12  
 11 Madison Brown                Houston             35:13.00   35:06.64  
 12 Kaylee Bogina                Adams State         35:29.97   35:09.46  
 13 Jordan Thurston              Gonzaga             35:50.69   35:11.04  
 14 Erin Wetzstein               South Dakota        35:27.40   35:13.04  
 15 Sadie Baker                  Adams State         35:43.75   35:13.82  
 16 Cassidy Ahrens               Western Stat        35:30.00   35:27.11  
 17 Elizabeth Dawson             Clemson             35:40.00   35:27.36  
 18 Maria Baldwin                Eastern Illi        36:07.00   35:28.08  
 19 Hannah Rasmussen             San Diego           35:59.00   35:52.05  
 20 Mia Jerman                   UMKC                36:01.00   35:56.95  
 21 Abby Tripp                   Lewis               35:31.03   36:25.41  
 22 Lorraine Fernandez           Cal Poly Pom        36:05.04   36:32.96  
 23 Jessica Lincoln              Southern Ind        35:38.54   36:33.67  
 24 Christina Metzger            Pittsburg St        36:00.48   36:52.17  
 25 Nicole Hicks                 TCU                 35:56.91   36:53.56  
 26 Sofie Schunk                 Unattached                     37:28.89  
 27 Alma Padilla                 Boost Runnin        35:58.00   37:36.95  
 28 Samantha Ottman              Stephen F. A        35:42.01   38:12.91  
 29 Anna Kaplan                  Vermont             35:59.57   38:40.96  
 -- Marlene Gomez-Islinger       SMU                 35:14.57        DNF  
 -- Addy Lippitt                 Georgia             35:34.00        DNF  
 -- Angel Valdez                 CSU Bakersfi        35:54.00        DNF  
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Lindsey Blanks               Air Force           10:47.31   10:29.04  
  2 Madeline Huglen              South Dakota        10:35.48   10:29.39  
  3 Christine Thorn              Unattached          10:39.85   10:29.65  
  4 Shanieke Watson              Arkansas-Lit        10:44.66   10:33.18  
  5 McKenzie Melius              Tulane              10:41.08   10:34.20  
  6 Paige Hildebrandt            Grand Canyon        10:46.59   10:34.29  
  7 Jeanette Zambrano            San Jose St.        10:30.69   10:35.62  
  8 Kayla Ferron                 Arizona             10:54.30   10:40.16  
  9 Ana Karen MejIa Escalona     Unattached          10:50.75   10:40.90  
 10 Molly McCullough             Trinity (Tex        10:52.60   10:41.94  
 11 Dylan Hite                   Portland            10:51.51   10:46.34  
 12 Heather Holt                 Utah State          10:49.59   10:52.38  
 13 Bella Williams               Utah                10:45.00   11:13.94  
 -- Shanna Burns                 Air Force           10:34.44        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Sarah Medved                 Portland Sta        10:58.17   10:21.56  
  2 Patricia Carlson             Montana Stat        10:57.06   10:21.63  
  3 Paula Gil-Echevarria         Eastern Wash        11:03.77   10:27.41  
  4 Jonna Bart                   South Dakota        11:10.88   10:33.26  
  5 Micaela Kostecka             Spokane CC          10:55.28   10:45.11  
  6 Skyler Bollinger             Texas               11:09.00   10:51.12  
  7 Stephanie Croy               Biola               10:56.81   10:52.15  
  8 Anneke Grogan                SMU                 11:02.53   10:52.47  
  9 Dakota Grossman              Utah                11:00.00   11:08.50  
 10 Alison Esparza               SMU                 10:57.98   11:10.73  
 11 Catie LeDesma                Humboldt Sta        11:07.69   11:16.83  
 
Women 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Camilla Richardsson          Unattached          33:20.84   32:39.01  
  2 Gladys Tejeda Pucuhuaran     Peruvian Ath        33:33.53   32:44.49  
  3 Elaina Tabb                  BAA                 32:34.73   32:47.83  
  4 Vianey de la Rosa Rojas      MARINA/MEXIC        33:50.00   33:03.73  
  5 Grayson Murphy               Utah                34:06.69   33:17.85  
  6 Lauren LaRocco               Portland            33:41.08   33:18.62  
  7 Samantha Drop                Georgia             34:29.84   33:28.89  
  8 Angie Nickerson              Southern Uta        34:24.00   33:34.47  
  9 Grace Graham-Zamudio         Cal Coast Tr        34:08.00   33:46.98  
 10 Alexis Zeis                  U-Mary              34:17.08   33:47.44  
 11 Rachel Walny                 Bowling Gree        33:55.49   33:48.22  
 12 Rabea Schoneborn             Texas A&M-CC        33:52.00   33:49.46  
 13 Karis Jochen                 Texas A&M           34:17.00   34:07.95  
 14 Valerie Sanchez              Cal Coast Tr        33:45.00   34:12.47  
 15 Angelica Espinoza            Rodolfo Gome        33:45.45   34:13.05  
 16 Aubrey Roberts               Northwestern        33:43.00   34:17.48  
 17 Michaela Hackett             Abilene Chri        33:51.92   34:18.90  
 18 Alexandria Hackett           Abilene Chri        33:43.00   34:24.48  
 19 Kelsey Bruce                 361/ Greater        33:27.00   34:25.16  
 20 Madeline Britton             Xavier (Ohio        34:20.00   34:28.34  
 21 Hannah McIntyre              Hillsdale           34:10.00   34:54.25  
 -- Sarah Pagano                 BAA                 32:23.95        DNF  
 -- Taylor Werner                Arkansas            33:03.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Kelsi Lasota                 Montana Stat        34:45.00   33:51.85  
  2 Hannah Dorman                Chico State         34:46.56   33:55.96  
  3 Kari Hamilton                Eastern Wash        34:55.83   34:09.85  
  4 Madison Fruchey              Southern Uta        35:11.00   34:19.27  
  5 Sasha Hovind                 Northern Sta        34:25.00   34:26.75  
  6 Sophie Seward                Western Stat        34:37.87   34:27.69  
  7 Samantha Ortega              Arizona Stat        35:08.00   34:38.39  
  8 Shaelyn Sorensen             Wisconsin           34:42.03   34:48.93  
  9 Hannah Branch                Utah Valley         34:51.00   35:00.90  
 10 Savannah Berry               Utah Valley         34:40.00   35:02.98  
 11 Kennedy Rufener              Western Oreg        35:04.00   35:10.65  
 12 Hannah Everson               Unattached          32:47.25   35:14.36  
 13 Mathilde Sagnes              Portland            34:42.90   35:15.39  
 14 Jackie Garner                UCLA                34:48.00   35:17.52  
 15 Megan Billington             South Dakota        35:02.16   35:22.08  
 16 Louise Mercer                Utah                34:37.00   35:29.77  
 17 Ashlee Powers                Cal Coast Tr        34:26.00   35:35.28  
 18 Hannah Witczak               Bradley             35:05.80   35:41.05  
 19 Bailey Ness                  Minnesota           34:17.74   35:44.67  
 20 Ashley Driscoll              Texas A&M           34:35.00   35:47.91  
 21 Gabrielle Hesslau            Miami (Ohio)        35:00.00   36:16.85  
 -- Margo Malone                 Unattached                          DNF  
 -- Olivia Thompson              Texas               34:56.74        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 antonio uribe                fondistas MX        30:03.52   29:18.66  
  2 Andrew Curry                 Dallas Bapti        30:19.57   29:30.48  
  3 Christopher Henry            Wyoming             30:00.00   29:31.24  
  4 Michael Ottesen              BYU                 30:12.00   29:32.11  
  5 Lucio Ramirez                Adams State         29:58.64   29:32.63  
  6 Ahmed Jama                   Western Stat        30:12.96   29:33.58  
  7 Edher Antonio Cortez         SECTOR 7            30:24.36   29:35.71  
  8 Jacob Klemz                  Washburn            30:04.00   29:36.60  
  9 Enrique Soto                 McNeese Stat        30:22.00   29:44.27  
 10 Michael Downey               Wyoming                        29:46.24  
 11 Derek Myers                  U-Mary              30:10.00   29:48.26  
 12 Jon Moses                    Georgia             30:24.59   29:48.70  
 13 Stetson Rayas                Dallas Bapti        30:23.00   29:50.06  
 14 Kevin Horchler               Run With Us         30:12.30   29:51.02  
 15 Andy Reischling              Pomona-Pitze        29:59.00   29:51.75  
 16 Steven Brown                 Sioux Falls         30:21.36   29:54.61  
 17 Luke Sampson                 Iowa                30:07.00   29:58.47  
 18 Brandt Preston               Texas A&M           30:09.00   30:02.68  
 19 Stanley Linton               Florida Stat        29:56.34   30:11.95  
 20 Daniel Docherty              Unattached          29:55.37   30:14.51  
 21 Michael Teran-Solano         Portland            30:23.00   30:15.67  
 22 William Anderson             Bradley             30:15.26   30:17.30  
 23 Tristan Peloquin             Portland            29:55.38   30:27.21  
 24 Matt Lumbar                  Butler              30:07.88   30:32.60  
 25 Brandon Cooley               Iowa                30:00.00   30:36.12  
 -- Logan Ramlet                 Colorado Min                        DNF  
 -- Anthony Ocegueda             Utah Valley         29:55.00        DNF  
 -- Ruben sebastian              olimpica col        29:57.00        DNF  
 -- Juan Paredes                 Cal Coast Tr        30:07.00        DNF  
 -- Aidan Reed                   Southern Uta        30:18.00        DNF  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run Open-B C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Osmar Pacheco                Kepka Team          30:30.00   29:22.38  
  2 Connor Weaver                BYU                 30:33.05   29:24.08  
  3 Aidan Reed                   Southern Uta                   29:31.01  
  4 ricardo ramos                fondistas MX        31:11.70   29:58.49  
  5 Phillip Fishburn             Gonzaga             30:35.61   30:01.80  
  6 Seamus White                 Arizona             31:06.00   30:04.93  
  7 Joe Simmons                  Idaho State         30:51.90   30:13.72  
  8 Darren Harman                Utah State          30:42.45   30:39.89  
  9 Roosevelt Cook               Cal Coast Tr        30:49.00   30:43.79  
 10 Bailey Hesse-Withbroe        Iowa                30:52.00   30:45.92  
 11 Stephen Haas                 Northern Col        30:58.00   30:51.99  
 12 Adin Becker                  Pomona-Pitze        31:29.01   30:53.55  
 13 Preston Cates                Arkansas            30:38.00   31:02.34  
 14 Austin Nolan                 Southern Ind        31:07.00   31:02.76  
 15 Brice Cowman                 South Dakota        31:02.79   31:02.95  
 16 Peter Allegre                Portland            31:08.25   31:20.45  
 17 Ben Savage                   IUPUI               30:29.00   31:26.17  
 18 Joe Petty                    Idaho State         31:00.00   31:28.67  
 19 James Pedrotti               San Diego           31:06.00   31:31.77  
 20 Joseph Garcia                Loyola Marym        30:58.00   31:32.64  
 21 Zach Szczesniak              Illinois-Chi        31:20.01   31:38.15  
 22 Pedro Cruz                   Cal St. East        30:48.81   31:39.73  
 23 Ben Davis                    Loyola Marym        31:13.00   32:14.85  
 -- Nathan Keown                 UMKC                30:52.00        DNF  
 -- Christopher Wallace          Houston             31:08.00        DNF  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ryan Cleary                  Abilene Chri         9:10.50    8:56.62  
  2 Adam Hendrickson             Utah State           9:16.97    8:57.71   8:57.703
  3 Zach Litoff                  Santa Clara          9:18.02    9:01.46  
  4 Riley DeMeulenaere           Loyola (Ill.         9:13.82    9:09.19  
  5 Manuel Fernandez             Mt. SAC              9:24.42    9:09.88  
  6 William Hamilton             McNeese Stat         9:13.69    9:11.73  
  7 Jonathan Pelham              Georgia              9:17.23    9:11.88  
  8 Ben Rolader                  South Alabam         9:16.64    9:12.93  
  9 Anthony Alfaro               Mt. SAC              9:20.00    9:14.50  
 10 Brian Flanagan               McNeese Stat         9:19.27    9:14.62  
 11 Hector Peralta               Unattached           9:21.00    9:18.09  
Section  2  
  1 Adrian Jones                 Utah Valley          9:04.09    8:53.27  
  2 Ryan Bugler                  Unattached           9:04.20    8:57.71   8:57.702
  3 Joseph Horen                 Portland             9:00.38    8:58.54  
  4 Cole Smith                   UCLA                 9:02.72    8:58.58  
  5 Atjong Tio Purwanto          Indonesia            9:03.94    8:59.65  
  6 Trevor Siniscalchi           Air Force            9:00.92    8:59.91  
  7 Taylor Stack                 Western Stat         9:00.00    8:59.97  
  8 Dustyn Salomon               Humboldt Sta         9:04.02    9:01.54  
  9 Joey Berriatua               Santa Clara          9:00.50    9:28.28  
 10 Brixton Rill                 Illinois-Chi         9:00.51    9:43.82  
Section  3  
  1 Spencer Fehlberg             Utah State           8:56.66    8:48.80  
  2 Harry Ewing                  Wyoming              8:57.76    8:52.70  
  3 Michael Leet                 Lewis                8:54.66    8:54.13  
  4 Jake Brumfield               Miami (Ohio)         8:58.15    8:58.92  
  5 Porter Reddish               BYU                  8:59.22    9:01.24  
  6 Garrett Marsing              BYU                  8:58.55    9:06.81  
  7 Corbin Carlton               Central Wash         8:59.10    9:09.17  
 
Men 10000 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Sid Vaughn Jr.               Hudson Elite        28:58.00   28:32.06  
  2 Parker Stinson               Saucony             28:26.00   28:32.11  
  3 Marius Vedvik                AAM                 29:02.62   28:42.15  
  4 Derlys Ayala                 Unattached                     28:56.39  
  5 Juan C Romero                Mx Internati        28:58.55   28:58.05  
  6 Nahom Solomon                Georgia Tech        28:53.39   29:07.98  
  7 Per Svela                    AAM                 28:39.21   29:09.03  
  8 Mike Tate                    Southern Uta        28:30.00   29:09.36  
  9 Karim Achengli               NW Missouri St      29:28.92   29:09.68  
 10 Arttu Vattulainen            Finland             29:14.62   29:14.68  
 11 Bijan Mazaheri               Caltech Trac        28:59.00   29:15.67  
 12 Kevin Lewis                  Unattached          28:56.66   29:15.97  
 13 Evert Silva                  Unattached          29:26.00   29:21.47  
 14 Joel Reichow                 Unattached          28:56.24   29:28.99  
 15 Matt Young                   Arkansas                       29:30.39  
 16 Nicolas Herrera              Unattached                     29:34.62  
 17 Patrick Begley               Connecticut         27:14.00   29:44.57  
 18 Peter Hogan                  Gonzaga             29:12.00   30:09.32  
 19 Riley Coates                 U.S. Air For        29:28.00   30:32.48  
 20 Trent Brendel                Arizona             29:20.00   30:40.65  
 21 Matthew Wright               Southern Uta        29:20.00   30:49.73  
 -- Steven Cross                 Florida Stat        29:25.00        DNF  
Section  2  
  1 Mario Pacay                  Unattached          29:52.68   29:04.52  
  2 Juan Pacheco                 fondistas MX        29:48.28   29:24.09  
  3 Jose Pina                    San Jose St.        29:32.00   29:25.16  
  4 Alejandro Cisneros           Portland Sta        29:30.00   29:25.74  
  5 Jacob Pickle                 Texas               29:45.35   29:32.44  
  6 Manuel de Backer             Saint Louis         29:29.17   29:33.97  
  7 Luke Beattie                 Utah State          29:49.21   29:34.37  
  8 Connor O'Neill               Texas               29:30.00   29:34.90  
  9 Will Nation                  Skechers Per        29:50.00   29:35.73  
 10 Chase Cayo                   South Dakota        29:41.88   29:38.99  
 11 Daniel Soto                  Iowa                29:33.00   29:39.35  
 12 Mike Lowe                    North Texas         29:53.89   29:39.62  
 13 Trevor Capra                 South Dakota        29:43.23   29:39.66  
 14 Billy Magnesen               Illinois            29:51.74   29:42.61  
 15 Austin Sprague               Georgia             29:41.00   29:45.31  
 16 Nathan Jones                 McNeese Stat        29:33.82   29:46.60  
 17 Adam Roderique               Tulsa               29:47.00   29:52.13  
 18 Lamont Marshall              Paradise Ath        29:30.00   30:08.21  
 19 Reuben Kiprono               Portland            29:36.62   30:13.76  
 20 Jake Hoffert                 Bradley             29:35.06   30:14.75  
 21 Eric Westog                  Georgia             29:51.00   30:21.15  
 22 Rhys Park                    Boise State         29:32.00   30:23.34  
 23 Jimmy Shipley                Air Force           29:46.30   30:24.39  
 24 Ian Eklin                    Iowa                29:47.06   30:48.80  
 25 Chris Striegel               Bellarmine          29:48.28   31:18.68  
 -- James Withers                Utah State          29:44.28        DNF  

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2018 12:09 AM
                          60th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, CA  - 4/19/2018 to 4/21/2018           
                                    Results                                    
 
Women Hammer Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Courtney Logan               Grand Canyon          50.71m     47.56m     156-00 
  2 Brianna Simon                Humboldt Sta          46.75m     46.04m     151-00 
  3 Janelle Paulo                Humboldt Sta          49.20m     44.74m     146-09 
 -- Caira Patterson              Mt. SAC                            FOUL            
 -- Micaiah Lugo                 CSU Bakersfi          50.48m       FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Kendra Noneman               Boise State           53.48m     53.42m     175-03 
  2 Yazmin Torres                Fresno State          51.50m     53.12m     174-03 
  3 Rachael Tolsma               Hillsdale             53.00m     51.26m     168-02 
  4 Manpreet Grewal              Fresno State          53.03m     50.97m     167-03 
  5 Lane Kadlec                  Lewis                 52.66m     49.80m     163-05 
  6 Kianna Clark                 Lewis                 52.94m     48.95m     160-07 
  7 Josie Harris                 Western Stat          53.84m     46.40m     152-03 
Flight  3  
  1 Nayoka Clunis                Minnesota             59.71m     62.84m     206-02 
  2 Emily Bassett                Claremont-Mu          58.90m     58.87m     193-02 
  3 Krystal Alnas                Stanislaus S          57.93m     57.26m     187-10 
  4 Tiana Hatler-Stefick         Northern Ari          59.85m     57.07m     187-03 
  5 Kajsa Wennberg               Virginia Tec          58.14m     55.47m     182-00 
  6 Maddie Rabing                Oregon                58.09m     55.12m     180-10 
  7 Kira Benkmann                McNeese Stat          55.34m     52.40m     171-11 
  8 Haleigh Sudbeck              Hawaii                56.45m     51.95m     170-05 
  9 Aisiah Tuiasosopo            Fresno State          58.64m     47.20m     154-10 
 
Women Hammer Throw INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Flight  1  
  1 Brooke Andersen              Northern Ari          70.98m     72.15m     236-08 
  2 Temi Ogunrinde               Minnesota             64.63m     67.45m     221-03 
  3 Emma Thor                    Virginia Tec          64.69m     64.85m     212-09 
  4 Lauren Stuart                Unattached            65.89m     64.80m     212-07 
  5 Agnes Esser                  Minnesota             61.66m     63.38m     207-11 
  6 Pavla Kuklova                Virginia Tec          63.45m     61.64m     202-03 
  7 Michaela Preachuk            South Alabam          61.50m     61.58m     202-00 
  8 Hana Feilzer                 Unattached            62.86m     59.48m     195-02 
  9 Taylor Scaife                Houston                          58.63m     192-04 
 10 Kaylee Antill                Arizona Stat          60.45m     57.84m     189-09 
 11 Joy McArthur                 USC                   61.49m     57.31m     188-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alexander Young              Velaasa Trac          74.39m     76.14m     249-10 
  2 Denzel Comenentia            Georgia               76.29m     75.97m     249-03 
  3 Diego Alan Del Real Gali     Lapinguesky           76.27m     74.07m     243-00 
  4 Sean Donnelly                Ironwood              74.26m     71.98m     236-02 
  5 Colin Dunbar                 Ironwood              73.05m     71.35m     234-01 
  6 Conor McCullough             NYAC                  69.90m     71.21m     233-07 
  7 Gary Randolph                Unattached            67.46m     68.54m     224-10 
  8 Steffan Stroh                North Dakota          66.32m     64.94m     213-01 
  9 Nathan Bultman               USC                   63.06m     63.45m     208-02 
 10 Alex Larsson                 Georgia               62.84m     63.10m     207-00 
 
Men Hammer Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Michael Hensch               Gustavus Ado          55.68m     56.04m     183-10 
  2 Marvin Magg                  Grand Canyon          52.00m     55.27m     181-04 
  3 Abel Villa                   Stanislaus S          55.25m     54.75m     179-07 
  4 Peter Breceda                Fresno State          54.40m     54.41m     178-06 
  5 Connor Rohrbaugh             Western Stat          54.68m     53.47m     175-05 
  6 Tanner Miller                Cal St. Full          52.93m     52.19m     171-03 
  7 Jose Herrera                 Houston               52.49m     51.57m     169-02 
  8 Felipe Valencia              Houston               54.91m     50.41m     165-05 
  9 Brooks Hardy                 Air Force             53.42m     48.55m     159-03 
 -- Julian Ortega                Mt. SAC                            FOUL            
Flight  2  
  1 Eric Bejaran                 Stanislaus S          59.22m     63.75m     209-02 
  2 Max Lydum                    Oregon                59.44m     61.18m     200-09 
  3 Tanner Berg                  Northern Sta          58.88m     57.30m     188-00 
  4 Daniel Capek                 Hillsdale             60.72m     57.28m     187-11 
  5 John VanBeuren               Northwest Na          55.70m     56.77m     186-03 
  6 David Sellens                CSU Bakersfi          59.85m     50.21m     164-09 
  7 Patrick Ng                   Cal St. Full          57.85m     48.91m     160-05 
 -- Corbin Chronister            CSU Bakersfi          56.68m       FOUL            
 -- Josh Hamberlin               Grand Canyon          61.25m       FOUL