Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 08:59 PM
                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
Finals
  1 Callista Fletcher            Scripps Ranch          12.13      12.05  -0.6 
  2 Saundria Martin              Carson                 12.26      12.29  -0.6  12.285
  3 Kennedy Williams             Redondo Union          12.11      12.29  -0.6  12.290
  4 Indica Showell               Redondo Union          12.24      12.42  -0.6 
  5 Amari Prude                  Bonita                 12.26      12.48  -0.6 
  6 Noelle Schiller              Westlake               12.29      12.50  -0.6  12.491
  7 Alexis Sutherland            Corona                 12.14      12.50  -0.6  12.494
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (GARD)           11.57      11.59  -0.7  10   
  2 Ariyonna Augustine           Long Beach Poly        11.58      11.67  -0.7   8   
  3 Kenyla Miles                 Carson                 11.97      11.87  -0.7   6   
  4 Jazmyne Frost                Serra (GARD)           11.93      12.09  -0.7   4   
  5 Elani Rice                   El Camino Real                    12.17  -0.7   3   
  6 Hailey Murdica               Palm Desert            12.19      12.19  -0.7   2   
  7 Genevieve Dominguez          Simi Valley            12.01      12.33  -0.7   1   
  8 Emerald Bowens               Redlands E Valle       12.08      12.34  -0.7 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shilah Bedingfield           Quartz Hill            24.92      24.67   1.2 
  2 Gizelle Reid                 Rancho                 24.91      24.94   1.2 
  3 Alexis Sutherland            Corona                 24.93      25.15   1.2 
  4 Deborah Grant                Green Valley           24.83      25.16   1.2 
  5 Chudney McGehee              LB Milikan             25.33      25.32   1.2 
  6 Elysia Laramie               Simi Valley            25.30      25.42   1.2 
  7 Hailey Murdica               Palm Desert            25.40      25.45   1.2 
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (GARD)           23.39      23.59   0.4  10   
  2 Shae Anderson                Norco                  23.96      23.67   0.4   8   
  3 Ariyonna Augustine           Long Beach Poly        23.47      24.03   0.4   6   
  4 Jazmyne Frost                Serra (GARD)           24.38      24.42   0.4   4   
  5 Callista Fletcher            Scripps Ranch          24.42      24.66   0.4   3   
  6 Elani Rice                   El Camino Real         24.65      24.78   0.4   2   
  7 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake                          25.08   0.4   1   
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Deborah Grant                Green Valley           57.60      56.60  
  2 Shyann Reynolds              Glendora               58.87      56.62  
  3 Maya Sharp                   Westlake               57.27      56.68  
  4 Paige Richard                Poway                  57.34      56.95  
  5 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake               57.19      57.59  
  6 Chioma Okonkwo               Murrieta Mesa          57.67      57.71  
  7 Kyrah Johnson                Citrus Valley          57.36      57.77  
  8 Elisha Salazar               Carson                 57.75      57.95  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Shae Anderson                Norco                  53.10      51.99   10   
  2 Kaelin Roberts               Carson                 52.28      53.76    8   
  3 Milayah Medley               El Toro                55.67      55.41    6   
  4 Jalyn Harris                 Rancho Cucamonga       56.03      55.47    4   
  5 Zani Meaders                 Chino Hills            55.87      55.50    3   
  6 Autumn Wright                Carson                 56.10      57.80    2   
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Samantha Schadler            Rio Rico             2:18.09    2:14.74  
  2 Kiyena Beatty                Great Oak            2:19.60    2:15.22  
  3 Paige Carter                 San Marcos           2:16.81    2:15.86  
  4 Lexi Watkins                 La Jolla CDS                    2:16.51  
  5 Marley Jacobs                Tesoro               2:17.04    2:17.70  
  6 Maya Sharp                   Westlake             2:19.20    2:17.80  
  7 Taylor Owen                  Glendora             2:18.80    2:18.91  
  8 Marina McDonough             San Clemente         2:22.49    2:19.48  
  9 Ericka Burgess               Great Oak            2:19.96    2:19.50  
 10 Megan Good                   San Juan Hills       2:20.03    2:20.52  
 11 Alexandra Lomeli             Notre Dame Acad      2:19.00    2:21.24  
 12 Natalie Mejia                Long Beach Poly      2:19.69    2:21.42  
 13 Sarah Workman                Great Oak            2:19.24    2:23.93  
 14 Ellen Hirsberg               The Meadows          2:28.44    2:25.71  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Allie Schadler               Rio Rico             2:10.11    2:08.56   10   
  2 Kiley McCarthy               Carlsbad             2:11.24    2:10.25    8   
  3 Sakura Roberson              La Jolla Senior      2:13.54    2:11.28    6   
  4 Rylee Bowen                  Sonoma Academy       2:14.63    2:11.91    4   
  5 Karina Haymore               Centennial           2:13.75    2:12.64    3   
  6 Madison Heisterman           Brentwood Colleg     2:09.83    2:12.80    2   
  7 Anna Gibson                  Jackson Hole         2:16.00    2:12.96    1   
  8 Hailey Golmon                Simi Valley          2:14.84    2:14.13  
  9 Alexis Gourrier              Centennial                      2:14.31  
 10 Jaxin Woodward               Vacaville            2:15.95    2:14.37  
 11 Alexis Ford                  Eleanor Roosevel     2:15.67    2:15.36  
 12 Madison Meade                Roseville                       2:16.08  
 13 Emma Arriaga                 Walnut               2:14.91    2:17.57  
 14 Ally Talpash                 Great Oak            2:16.07    2:18.39  
 15 Sierra Roberson              La Jolla Senior                 2:18.51  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville              13.91      13.84  +0.0  10   
  2 Danae Dyer                   Temecula Valley        14.29      14.11  +0.0   8   
  3 Breanna Bernard Joseph       Eleanor Roosevel       14.14      14.29  +0.0   6   
  4 Talie Bonds                  Centennial             14.33      14.47  +0.0   4   
  5 Kaitlin Gibb                 Arbor View             14.38      14.53  +0.0   3   
  6 Asia Smith                   Mission Hills          14.51      14.56  +0.0   2   
  7 Lourdes Gilbert              St. Bonaventure                   14.95  +0.0   1   
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa             14.31      14.53   0.9 
  2 Tyjai Boyle                  Carson                 15.03      14.79   0.9 
  3 Ashley Moore                 Centennial             15.43      14.99   0.9 
  4 Lauren Willingham            Los Alamitos           15.38      15.50   0.9 
  5 Sarah Ann Frank              MLK Riverside          15.68      15.54   0.9 
  6 Zeinab Torabi                Murrieta Mesa          15.65      15.70   0.9 
  7 Shalee Reynolds              Glendora               15.45      18.78   0.9 
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Kenya Payne                  Long Beach Poly        46.42      44.17  
  2 Quincy Bonds                 Centennial             46.54      44.84  
  3 Shyann Reynolds              Glendora               46.90      44.97  
  4 Megan Mattson                Sage Creek             46.19      45.34  
  5 Aspen Jones                  Notre Dame (SO)        46.85      45.59  
  6 Tyjai Boyle                  Carson                 46.38      45.79  
  7 Sarah Ann Frank              MLK Riverside          47.27      46.03  
  8 Kaleigh Giannone             Heritage (Romol)       47.64      46.07  
  9 Lauren Willingham            Los Alamitos           47.52      48.23  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville              41.33      41.81   10   
  2 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa             42.20      42.85    8   
  3 Breanna Bernard Joseph       Eleanor Roosevel       42.14      43.16    6   
  4 Shalee Reynolds              Glendora               44.81      44.14    4   
  5 Hailey Ray                   Dana Hills                        44.81    3   
  6 Seanna Nalbandyan            Canyon (Cany Co)                  45.48    2   
  7 Zeinab Torabi                Murrieta Mesa          44.97      45.78    1   
  8 DeMia January                Upland                 45.62      45.82  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                   45.76      46.68   1 
     1) Jazmyne Frost                   2)                                
  2 Calabasas  'A'                                      47.41      47.96   1 
     1) Tierra Crockrell                2) Janiah Brown                   
     3) De'Anna Nowling                 4) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard          
  3 Bonita  'A'                                         49.31      48.07   2 
     1) Amari Prude                     2) Sami Riggs                     
     3) Claudia Hudson                  4) Sierra Julian                  
  4 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      48.64      48.38   1 
     1) Emily Yohnka                    2) Maya Hollien                   
     3) Gabrielle Ellis                 4) Malia Green                    
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    49.30      48.40   1  48.391
     1) Zani Meaders                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Toni Ayala                      4) Maraian Raymundo-Link          
  6 LB Milikan  'A'                                     49.25      48.40   1  48.393
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2)                                
  7 Glendora  'A'                                       49.75      48.41   2 
     1) Danielle Bushey                 2) Shyann Reynolds                
     3) Taylor Eastlund                 4) Shalee Reynolds                
  8 Mira Costa  'A'                                     47.57      48.55   1 
     1) Alicia Chute                    2) Jaylah Herron                  
     3) Aaliyah Graves                  4) Shante Robinson                
  9 Temecula Valley  'A'                                48.77      48.58   1 
     1) Charisma Davis                  2) Kimberly Evans                 
     3) Erica Menchaca                  4) Danae Dyer                     
 10 Palm Desert  'A'                                    49.46      48.68   2 
     1) Shandrica Jackson               2) Chris Barnes                   
     3) Seline Schinke                  4) Hailey Murdica                 
 11 San Marcos (sm)  'A'                                49.52      48.78   2 
     1) Ashley King                     2) Miranda Goodson                
     3) Carli Nosler                    4) Sarah Mosteller                
 12 Etiwanda  'A'                                       49.36      48.90   1 
     1) Chana Solomon-Jackson           2) Ezinne Abba                    
     3) Jayea McMillan                  4) Ryanne Napolean                
 13 Corona  'A'                                         48.94      48.96   2 
     1) Elena Garcia                    2) Jazmin Lucatero                
     3) Aaliyah Richardson              4) Alexis Sutherland              
 14 Alexander Hamilton  'A'                             49.23      49.39   1 
     1) Susie Fowler                    2) Aniya Loyo                     
     3) Ayana Fields                    4) Cierrah Smith                  
 15 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   50.56      49.40   3 
     1) Grace McKenna                   2) Kyleigh Follis                 
     3) Jessica Lazo                    4) Alexis Nickl                   
 16 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                              50.30      49.75   3 
     1) Taylor Nelson                   2) Marisa Perez                   
     3) Jacquelyn Ledesma               4) Brooke Crisp                   
 17 San Leandro  'A'                                    49.93      49.81   3 
     1) Jaylynn Kelly                   2) Jaden Nixon                    
     3) Tenea Johnson                   4) Taylor Bazile                  
 18 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  49.74      50.04   2 
     1) Catherine Atkins                2) Paula Mercado                  
     3) Aliyah Porter                   4) Saffron Holland                
 19 Paraclete  'A'                                      51.20      50.16   3 
     1) Amanda Ceicl                    2) Brianna Smith                  
     3) Destiny Ramsey                  4) Taylor Richardson              
 20 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   49.99      50.25   3 
     1) Chika Chinedu-obi               2) Te'A Lynch                     
     3) Genesis Walls                   4) Skye Lattimore                 
 21 Great Oak  'A'                                      49.62      51.26   2 
     1) Kimiko Boswell                  2) Jada Fonseca                   
     3) Morgan Taylor                   4) Hannah Coates                  
 22 Los Osos  'A'                                       48.43      51.79   3 
     1) Micah Cooke                     2) Jordan Masterton               
     3) Tiffany Okeani                  4) Nadera Smith                   
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  49.60        DNF   2 
     1) Dayna Carson                    2) Chioma Okonkwo                 
     3) Zeinab Torabi                   4) Jada Edwards                   
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         46.63      47.22   20   
     1) Kenyla Miles                    2) Saundria Martin                
     3) Jaylen Walker                   4) Kaelin Roberts                 
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                46.02      47.34   16   
     1) Zhane Smith                     2) Quwshayah Peters               
     3) Jaelyn Predium                  4) Ariyonna Augustine             
  3 Upland  'A'                                         46.06      47.55   12   
     1) Jada Hicks                      2) Amya Small                     
     3) DeMia January                   4) Destiny Curley                 
  4 Redondo Union  'A'                                  48.53      47.58    8   
     1) Sage Espy                       2) Kennedy Williams               
     3) Mahkaia Lee                     4) Indica Showell                 
  5 Simi Valley  'A'                                    48.24      47.75    6   
     1) Genevieve Dominguez             2) Elysia Laramie                 
     3) Gabriela Robles                 4) Sarah Steffon                  
  6 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    48.77      48.20    4   
     1) Shilah Bedingfield              2) Iman Babineaux                 
     3) Megan Morgan                    4) Janae O'Neal                   
  7 Centennial  'A'                                                49.01    2   
  8 William Pete Knight  'A'                            48.66      49.39  
     1) Tatiana Smith                   2) Kori Kimble                    
     3) Chianne Warner                  4) Jaden Pardue                   
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   1:44.34    1:43.11  
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Elize Larsen                   
     3) Kenneday Brace                  4) Pamela Wilmore                 
  2 LB Milikan  'A'                                   1:44.20    1:45.11  
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2)                                
  3 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           1:45.34    1:45.68  
     1) Timeera Lewis                   2) Iyani Williams                 
     3) Is'real Conerly                 4) Tajanae Nettles                
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             1:45.50    1:47.39  
     1) Isabela Llevat                  2) London Alexander               
     3) Giana Hubbard                   4) Mila Danton                    
  5 Temecula Valley  'A'                              1:45.75    1:47.94  
     1) Kimberly Evans                  2) Jasmine Porter                 
     3) Erica Menchaca                  4) Danae Dyer                     
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                       1:42.00    1:37.59   20   
     1) Kaelin Roberts                  2) Kenyla Miles                   
     3) Saundria Martin                 4) Elisha Salazar                 
  2 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                 1:38.60    1:40.45   16   
     1) Jazmyne Frost                   2)                                
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                  1:41.72    1:41.33   12   
     1) Zani Meaders                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Toni Ayala                      4) Brooke Savage                  
  4 Corona  'A'                                                  1:42.10    8   
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                    1:42.98    1:42.56    6   
     1) Emily Yohnka                    2) Maya Hollien                   
     3) Gabrielle Ellis                 4) Malia Green                    
  6 Etiwanda  'A'                                     1:43.06    1:42.58    4   
     1) Ryanne Napolean                 2) Chana Solomon-Jackson          
     3) Ezinne Abba                     4) Jayea McMillan                 
  7 Simi Valley  'A'                                             1:43.66    2   
  8 Valencia (val)  'A'                                          1:43.88  
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                               1:49.19  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:57.63    3:54.06   20   
     1) Caitlyn Fergason                2) Olivia Chambers                
     3) Grace Reskey                    4) Hailey Ray                     
  2 Calabasas  'A'                                    3:44.71    3:57.17   16   
     1) Tierra Crockrell                2) Janiah Brown                   
     3) De'Anna Nowling                 4) Kyla Robinson-Hubbard          
  3 Centennial  'A'                                   3:54.66    3:57.73   12   
     1) Kenneday Brace                  2) Alexis Gourrier                
     3) Cheyenne Jones                  4) Karina Haymore                 
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                  3:58.79    4:01.84    8   
     1) Zani Meaders                    2) Tamia Bonner                   
     3) Brooke Savage                   4) Izzi SiFuentes                 
  5 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                      4:06.27    6   
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                  4:00.34    3:51.22   1 
     1) Shilah Bedingfield              2) Iman Babineaux                 
     3) Janae O'Neal                    4) Alonna Johnson                 
  2 LB Milikan  'A'                                   4:02.60    3:55.91   1 
     1) Nadiri Wilson                   2)                                
  3 Carson  'A'                                       4:01.00    3:55.92   1 
     1) Saundria Martin                 2) Elisha Salazar                 
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Autumn Wright                  
  4 Glendora  'A'                                     4:02.62    3:57.15   1 
     1) Taylor Owen                     2) Shyann Reynolds                
     3) Taylor Eastlund                 4) Shalee Reynolds                
  5 Poway  'A'                                        4:08.48    4:01.66   2 
     1) Kinley Williams                 2) Paige Richard                  
     3) Chloe Kauffman                  4) Jillian Bernal                 
  6 Etiwanda  'A'                                     4:07.16    4:02.73   2 
     1) La'Daijah Wright                2) Ezinne Abba                    
     3) Jayea McMillan                  4) Keilani Naipo                  
  7 Mira Costa  'A'                                   3:50.09    4:03.40   1 
     1) Jaylah Herron                   2) Alicia Chute                   
     3) Natalia Cervantes               4) Shante Robinson                
  8 Rancho Verde  'A'                                 4:05.00    4:03.88   1 
     1) Te'A Lynch                      2) Taja Brown                     
     3) Alondra Palmer                  4) Destiny Whitaker               
  9 La Quinta  'A'                                    4:06.27    4:06.29   2 
     1) Shekinah Edwards                2) Aven La Mere                   
     3) Emma Rosillo                    4) Alana Wilson                   
 10 Mission Hills  'A'                                4:09.61    4:06.52   2 
     1) Mykenzie Belliotti              2) Maya Occiano                   
     3) Dana Andrews                    4) Dakota Stanly                  
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 4:06.06    4:07.42   2 
     1) Jade Babcock-Chi                2) Ellie Flint                    
     3) Kate Thomas                     4) Gloria Kalt                    
 12 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                4:05.00    4:08.89   2 
     1) Jada Edwards                    2) Chioma Okonkwo                 
     3) Trinity Jordan                  4) Zeinab Torabi                  
 13 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                            4:04.00    4:21.11   2 
     1) Anna Ricard                     2) Alexis Alexander               
     3) Cayla Etheridge                 4) Samantha Velasquez             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Flintridge Prep  'A'                             10:23.48    9:38.71  
     1) Sasha Codiga                    2) Sophie Gitlin                  
     3) Natalie O'Brien                 4) Jenna Mijares                  
  2 La Jolla Senior  'A'                              9:44.41    9:47.46  
     1) Gina Spagarino                  2) Greta Fehlan                   
     3) Sierra Roberson                 4) Sakura Roberson                
  3 Palisades Charter  'A'                            9:45.00    9:55.07  
     1) Brittany Darrow                 2) Sarah Bentley                  
     3) Nicole Figueroa                 4) Elizabeth Rene                 
  4 Oceanside  'A'                                   10:10.90   10:03.81  
     1) Abigail Douglas                 2) Kimberly Barrueta              
     3) Anabel Ojeda                    4) Astrid Sanchez                 
  5 Tesoro  'A'                                       9:41.10   10:10.25   10:10.244
     1) Ashley Gehrich                  2) Kiana Walden                   
     3) Sabrina Murphy                  4) Marley Jacobs                  
  6 Santiago (Corona)  'B'                           10:00.00   10:10.25   10:10.249
     1) Alexis Alexander                2) Destiny Gomez                  
     3) Kiara Etheridge                 4) Chantal Rabay                  
  7 El Toro  'A'                                      9:41.55   10:17.95  
     1) Layla Headley                   2) Alexis Neuville                
     3) Ashley McManus                  4) Ashley Messineo                
  8 Independence (B)  'A'                            10:36.00   10:19.18  
     1) Asia Ahmad                      2) Alicia Muralles                
     3) Gabrielle Mullenmeister         4) Mackenzie Martinez             
  9 Shadow Hills  'A'                                10:42.10   10:27.23  
     1) Nyah Chavez                     2) Paige Fullen                   
     3) Jasmin Gallegos                 4) Kaila Shipley                  
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Westlake  'A'                                    21:29.02   21:17.54  
     1) Claire Robbins                  2) Rebecca Schultz                
     3) Jennifer Ruffing                4) Ashley Gonzalez                
  2 Redlands  'A'                                    22:20.50   21:30.65  
     1) Katherine Aguilar               2) Alyssa Benavides               
     3) Nikita Friche                   4) Isabelle Swanson               
  3 Serrano  'A'                                     22:00.97   21:35.27  
     1) McKenzie Cornell                2) Julia Brenner                  
     3) Maribel Aguilar                 4) Marisol Aguilar                
  4 Brea Olinda  'A'                                 22:00.00   21:36.58  
     1) Mia Douge                       2) Whitney Valenti                
     3) Kaitlyn Garcia                  4) Ariel Williams                 
  5 Arroyo (El Monte)  'A'                           21:56.00   21:45.01  
     1) Molly Hake                      2) Jazmin Felix                   
     3) Saray Rodriguez                 4) Lizette Castro                 
  6 Carlsbad  'A'                                    22:53.00   21:50.79  
     1) Samantha Schneider              2) Sydney Dresser                 
     3) Courtney Drisko                 4) Hannah Hartwell                
  7 Bonita  'A'                                      22:00.00   21:54.39  
     1) Lorelei Claxton                 2) Valerie Warner                 
     3) Noel DelToro                    4) Alyssa Ward                    
  8 California (Whittier)  'A'                       22:09.74   22:00.32  
     1) Alyssa Jaurique                 2) Ashley Uriostegui              
     3) Zoe Gurule                      4) Kate Mata                      
  9 Indio  'A'                                       21:46.00   22:13.33  
     1) Regina Casas                    2) Marisa Rodriguez               
     3) Naibe Ruelas                    4) Destiny Salazar                
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                           22:00.00   22:27.79  
     1) Samantha Velasquez              2) Riley Corcoran                 
     3) Eliana Weckwerth                4) Katelyn Meza                   
 11 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            22:35.00   22:36.83  
     1) Sophia Atin                     2) Naila Ortiz                    
     3) Melissa Owens                   4) Samantha Moore                 
 12 Centennial  'A'                                  22:15.00   22:37.45  
     1) Kayla Roberts                   2) Julia Weaver                   
     3) Kaitlynn Menger                 4) McKenzie Morgan                
 13 Ayala  'A'                                       22:40.00   22:39.09  
     1) Keili Thompson                  2) Allison Oh                     
     3) Makena Morris                   4) Emily Garcia                   
 14 Tesoro  'A'                                      21:57.00   22:43.43  
     1) Marley Jacobs                   2) Amanda Grady                   
     3) Sabrina Murphy                  4) Grace Santos                   
 15 El Camino Real  'A'                              22:26.00   22:56.78  
     1) Jicel Fernandez Ramir           2) Alyssa Ramos                   
     3) Sarah Julian                    4) Naomi Barahona                 
 16 Citrus Valley  'A'                               22:40.00   23:50.60  
     1) Kalise Hart                     2) Kyrah Johnson                  
     3) Maya Brown                      4) Chau Liliana                   
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   3:21.94    4:04.35   20   
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Elize Larsen                   
     3) Kenneday Brace                  4) Karina Haymore                 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                    4:07.89    4:09.38   16   
     1) Deja Alexis                     2) Morgan Taylor                  
     3) Kolonnie Green                  4) Ally Talpash                   
  3 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 4:08.00    4:09.65   12   
     1) Grace McKenna                   2) Alexis Nickl                   
     3) Jessica Lazo                    4) Camille Hines                  
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                       4:03.00    4:17.93    8   
     1) JayCee Vladic                   2) Marley Jacobs                  
     3) Sierra Walden                   4) Skyler Kutnyak                 
  5 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                           4:19.00    4:17.95    6   
     1) Iyani Williams                  2) Aaryn Smith                    
     3) Tajanae Nettles                 4) Is'real Conerly                
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             4:24.00    4:18.85    4   
     1) Giana Hubbard                   2) London Alexander               
     3) Mila Danton                     4) Casey Crosson                  
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                    4:18.69    4:22.38    2   
     1) Jada Fonseca                    2) Rachel Murrieta                
     3) Ericka Burgess                  4) Maya Ambroziak                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 El Toro  'A'                                     12:01.66   11:52.99   20   
     1) Ashley Messineo                 2) Milayah Medley                 
     3) Layla Headley                   4) Hannah Tobin                   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                   11:52.54   11:55.18   16   
     1) Sydney Belus                    2) Kolonnie Green                 
     3) Ally Talpash                    4) Kiyena Beatty                  
  3 Saugus  'A'                                      12:26.31   11:59.39   12   
     1) Mariah Castillo                 2) Maddy Overstreet               
     3) Kristen Mohrhoff                4) Kaylee Thompson                
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             12:28.62   12:01.21    8   
     1) Leslie Diaz                     2) Quwshayah Peters               
     3) Melissa Tanaka                  4) Brenda Rosales                 
  5 Great Oak  'B'                                   12:04.17   12:04.18    6   
     1) Evelyn Mandel                   2) Ericka Burgess                 
     3) Sarah Workman                   4) Nicole Rice                    
  6 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'              12:16.00   12:05.90    4   
     1) Breanna Fatten                  2) Lauren Peurifoy                
     3) Amanda Sosa                     4) Allison Janes                  
  7 Claremont  'A'                                   12:09.72   12:09.52    2   
     1) Jax Heckers                     2) Kyla Morris                    
     3) Sydney Hwang                    4) Annie Boos                     
  8 Arroyo Grande  'A'                               12:30.76   12:21.93  
     1) Rosa Granados                   2) Talley Hill                    
     3) Haley Goodell                   4) Malia Simon                    
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                 12:52.66   12:26.57  
     1) Samantha Barajas                2) Winkler Sarah                  
     3) Makenna Smollen                 4) Hailey Golmon                  
 10 Arcadia  'A'                                     12:15.70   12:27.08  
     1) Jasmine He                      2) Paige Acosta                   
     3) Eryca Yamane                    4) Holly Lung                     
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                12:34.80   12:27.57  
     1) Isabella Aguiar                 2) Gabi Dinkin                    
     3) Ellie Flint                     4) Emma Largerie                  
 12 Whittier  'A'                                    12:32.00   12:30.77  
     1) Rochelle Viramontes             2) Abigail Gooch                  
     3) Karina Jimenez                  4) Sophia Sousa                   
 13 University City  'A'                             12:22.00   12:32.28  
     1) Isabelle Shepherd               2) Julie Cowell                   
     3) Naomi Murray                    4) Elise Boisvert                 
 14 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                           12:40.00   12:37.33  
     1) Katelyn Meza                    2) Anna Ricard                    
     3) Cayla Etheridge                 4) Samantha Velasquez             
 15 Tesoro  'A'                                      12:38.39   12:38.01  
     1) Nicole Bannigan                 2) Cat McGettigan                 
     3) Ashley Vaskovich                4) Kiana Walden                   
 16 Great Oak  'C'                                   12:15.65   12:38.89  
     1) Fatima Cortes                   2) Savannah Ek                    
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Sandra Pflughoft               
 17 Dana Hills  'A'                                  12:30.00   13:00.23  
     1) Kathryn Kaloroumakis            2) Caitlyn Fergason               
     3) Sarah Meng                      4) Leila Keyvan                   
 18 El Toro  'B'                                     12:46.88   13:07.61  
     1) Taylor Slouka                   2) Julia Kupfert                  
     3) Jasmine Thompson                4) Alexis Neuville                
 19 Centennial  'A'                                  12:38.25   13:08.13  
     1) Alexis Gourrier                 2) Ashley Moore                   
     3) Kennedy Brace                   4) Karina Haymore                 
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   1:02.93    1:00.34   20   
     1) Quincy Bonds                    2) Ashley Moore                   
     3) Cheyenne Jones                  4) Talie Bonds                    
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                 1:07.98    1:04.88   16   
     1) Skye Lattimore                  2) Genesis Walls                  
     3) Paige Smith                     4) Gabrielle Samuel               
  3 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'               1:07.58    1:05.57   12   
     1) Larissa Cesena                  2) Sarah Ann Frank                
     3) Karla Lemus                     4) Sarah Al-Khalili               
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                      1:05.60    1:08.49    8   
     1) Christina Read                  2) Ayala Plummer                  
     3) Alexandria Constanzo            4) Stephanie Yen                  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dana Hills  'A'                                   1:08.00    1:06.56  
     1) Kyra Hale                       2) Jackie Faris                   
     3) Claire Burnight                 4) Hailey Ray                     
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                    1:09.16    1:07.25  
     1) Brianna Smith                   2) Amanda Ceicl                   
     3) Kristine Mendoza                4) Taylor Richardson              
  3 Carson  'A'                                       1:08.61    1:10.88  
     1) Daila Bell                      2) Tyjai Boyle                    
     3) Devin McCloud                   4) Tirah Timms                    
  4 Crescenta Valley  'A'                             1:09.17    1:14.05  
     1) Kristina Carrillo               2) Jestena Galvan                 
     3) Eliza Clark                     4) Jennifer Saengsri              
 
Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                 11.04      11.00   0.7  1 
  2 Ariana Washington            Oregon                 10.95      11.06   0.7  1 
  3 Kortnei Johnson              LSU                    11.13      11.09   0.7  1 
  4 Mikiah Brisco                LSU                    11.13      11.14   0.7  1 
  5 Schillonie Calvert-Powel     Altis                  11.19      11.15  -0.8  2 
  6 Miki Barber                  Unattached             11.10      11.16   0.7  1 
  7 Aleia Hobbs                  LSU                    11.20      11.18  -0.8  2  11.174
  8 Jenna Prandini               Puma                   10.95      11.18   0.7  1  11.175
  9 Deanna Hill                  USC                    11.18      11.20   0.7  1 
 10 Destiny Smith Barnett        UNLV                   11.22      11.32  -0.8  2 
 11 Ky Westbrook                 USC                    11.28      11.36  -0.8  2 
 12 Jasmine Todd                 NIKE                   11.20      11.43  -0.8  2 
 13 Rushell Harvey               LSU                    11.26      11.45  -0.8  2  11.446
 14 Jada Martin                  LSU                    11.24      11.45  -0.8  2  11.449
 15 Chisato Fukushima            Japan                             11.47   0.7  1 
 16 Lisa Barber                  Unattached             11.16      11.56   0.7  1 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                 22.25      22.31  -0.6  2 
  2 Deanna Hill                  USC                    22.54      22.59  -0.6  2 
  3 Gabrielle Thomas             Harvard                22.37      22.64  -0.6  2 
  4 Brittany Brown               Iowa                   22.73      22.69   2.1  1 
  5 Kendall Ellis                USC                    22.79      22.86   2.1  1  22.852
  6 Kortnei Johnson              LSU                    22.67      22.86   2.1  1  22.858
  7 Tynia Gaither                Adidas                 22.50      22.87  -0.6  2 
  8 Ariana Washington            Oregon                 22.21      22.93  -0.6  2 
  9 English Gardner              NIKE                   22.62      22.97   2.1  1 
 10 Natasha Hastings             Under Armour           22.57      23.04   2.1  1 
 11 Jada Martin                  LSU                    22.41      23.23  -0.6  2 
 12 Ella Nelson                  Puma                   22.50      23.30   2.1  1 
 13 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    22.75      23.66   2.1  1 
 14 Jessica Davis                Evo TC                 22.84      23.71   2.1  1 
 15 Chisato Fukushima            Japan                  22.88      23.90   2.1  1 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                    52.27      52.28   1 
  2 Travia Jones                 LSU                    52.31      52.65   1 
  3 Elexis Guster                Oregon                 51.85      52.69   1 
  4 Makenzie Dunmore             Oregon                 53.10      53.05   2 
  5 Jasmine Blocker              Unattached             51.66      53.80   1 
  6 Laura Anuakpado              Washington             53.34      54.25   2  54.244
  7 Samantha Dirks               Hurdle Mechanic        53.19      54.25   2  54.250
  8 Jolie Carbo                  Ole Miss               53.44      54.36   2 
  9 Ashante Horsley              Oregon                 53.75      54.49   2 
 10 Jade Harrison                Michigan               52.84      54.84   2 
 11 Kate Wilson                  Evo TC                 53.39      55.48   2 
 12 Carol Rodriguez              Bobby Kersee           52.32      56.14   1 
 
Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Raevyn Rogers                Oregon               1:59.71    1:59.10   1 
  2 Laura Roesler                NIKE                 2:00.15    1:59.54   1 
  3 Chanelle Price               NIKE                 2:00.08    2:00.38   1 
  4 Chrishuna Williams           USA TF               1:59.59    2:00.41   1 
  5 Kendra Chambers              Texas Elite TC       2:00.76    2:01.10   1 
  6 Dana Mecke                   Texas Elite TC       2:00.76    2:02.26   1 
  7 Ruby Stauber                 LSU                  2:03.01    2:03.77   2 
  8 Marilyn Okoro                Unattached           2:02.00    2:04.07   1 
  9 Dominique Jackson            Oiselle/SRA          2:02.39    2:04.65   2 
 10 Hanna Hermansson             CalCoast TC          2:03.32    2:04.90   2 
 11 Amanda Eccelston             Brooks               2:02.14    2:05.38   1  2:05.371
 12 Alisha Brown                 Oiselle              2:03.23    2:05.38   2  2:05.376
 13 Raquel Lambdin               Unattached           2:02.85    2:06.06   2 
 14 Carsyn Koch                  Cedarville           2:02.39    2:06.36   2 
 15 Shannon Leinert              Brooks               2:01.00    2:15.87   2 
 -- Brooke Feldmeier             Oregon                              DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Janay DeLoach                USA TF                 12.88      13.24  -0.4  2 
  2 Dior Hall                    USC                    13.12      13.40  -2.2  1 
  3 Jade Barber                  Unattached             13.00      13.54  -2.2  1 
  4 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                 12.81      13.56  -0.4  2 
  5 Ayako Kimura                 Edion                  13.22      13.62  -2.2  1 
  6 Angela Whyte                 Unattached             12.85      13.64  -0.4  2 
  7 Brianna McGhee               Unattached             12.88      13.70  -0.4  2 
  8 Lutisha Bowen                Unattached             12.97      13.71  -0.4  2 
  9 Melia Cox                    Hurdle Mechanic        13.01      13.73  -2.2  1 
 10 Christie Moerman             Green and Gold         12.96      13.75  -0.4  2 
 11 Lorenda Holston              Colorado St.           13.26      13.79  -2.2  1 
 12 Melaine Walker               Altis                  13.39      13.82  -2.2  1 
 13 Karelle Edwards              Hurdlemechan           13.23      14.18  -2.2  1 
 14 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola        Nevada                 13.23      14.44  -2.2  1 
 15 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                 12.69      15.76  -0.4  2 
 -- Evonne Britton               Club Northwest         12.78         FS  -0.4  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kori Carter                  Brand Jordan           54.47      55.79   2 
  2 Amalie Iuel                  USC                    56.37      56.14   2 
  3 Jade Miller                  Harvard                55.75      56.41   2 
  4 Kymber Payne                 LSU                    56.12      56.62   2 
  5 Grace Claxton                Puerto Rico            55.85      56.75   2 
  6 Anna Cockrell                USC                    55.20      56.81   2 
  7 Gianna Woodruff              Hurdle Mechanic        57.34      57.37   1 
  8 MonTayla Holder              Unattached             56.70      57.57   1 
  9 Sayaka Aoki                  Toho Bank- JPN         56.85      57.66   1 
 10 Ka'Lynn Jupiter              LSU                    56.63      58.17   1 
 11 Autumne Franklin             Unattached             54.65      58.62   2 
 12 Bryiana Richardson           LSU                    57.85      59.24   1 
 13 Christine Spence             Double Pillar          58.00      59.71   1 
 14 Kaila Barber                 Unattached             55.53    1:00.34   2 
 15 Jennifer Esposito            Wake Forest            57.04    1:00.55   1 
 16 Haruko Ishizuka              Impress Running        56.75    1:01.96   1 
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                         42.68      42.12   2 
     1) Makenzie Dunmore                2) Deajah Stevens                 
     3) Hannah Cunliffe                 4) Ariana Washington              
  2 LSU  'A'                                            42.65      42.14   2 
     1) Mikiah Brisco                   2) Kortnei Johnson                
     3) Jada Martin                     4) Aleia Hobbs                    
  3 Altis  'A'                                          42.90      43.82   2 
     1) Hafsa Kamara                    2) Jasmine Todd                   
     3) Jodie Williams                  4) Schillonie Calvert-Powell      
  4 Fearless Flyers  'A'                                42.50      44.47   2 
     1) Lisa Barber                     2) Miki Barber                    
     3) Joi Eaton                       4) Magnolia Howell                
  5 Univ Nevada Las Vegas  'A'                          44.08      44.66   2 
     1) Destiny Smith Barnett           2) Kaysha Love                    
     3) Drea Austin                     4) Najia Hudspeth                 
  6 Iowa  'A'                                           44.34      44.67   1 
     1) Jahisha Thomas                  2) Briana Guillory                
     3) Alexis Hernandez                4) Brittany Brown                 
  7 Ole Miss  'A'                                       44.03      44.73   2 
     1) Nicole Henderson                2) Shannon Ray                    
     3) Deanna Tate                     4) Breanna Tate                   
  8 Houston  'A'                                        44.22      45.00   1 
     1) Brianne Bethel                  2) Justice Henderson              
     3) Sierra Smith                    4) Tori Williams                  
  9 Harvard  'A'                                        44.29      45.23   1 
     1) Ngozi Musa                      2) Gabrielle Thomas               
     3) Karina Joiner                   4) Jade Miller                    
 10 Albany  'A'                                         45.34      46.18   1 
     1) Dayleen Santana Rodriguez       2) Chanel Smith                   
     3) Taahira Butterfield             4) Stephanie Osuji                
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                       3:27.07    3:27.98   2 
     1) Raevyn Rogers                   2) Elexis Guster                  
     3) Hannah Waller                   4) Ashante Horsley                
  2 LSU  'A'                                          3:29.82    3:31.61   2 
     1) Kymber Payne                    2) Jada Martin                    
     3) Rachel Misher                   4) Travia Jones                   
  3 Kersee All Stars  'A'                             3:25.00    3:35.06   2 
     1) Samantha Levin                  2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Kendall Baisden                 4) Krishna Curry                  
  4 Washington  'A'                                   3:38.88    3:36.50   1 
     1) Whitney Diggs                   2) Imani Apostol                  
     3) Darhian Mills                   4) Laura Anuakpado                
  5 UTSA  'A'                                         3:38.18    3:37.52   1 
     1) Chelsea Taylor                  2) Jennifer Arinze                
     3) Sierra Andres                   4) Paige Patterson                
  6 Ole Miss  'A'                                     3:36.44    3:40.18   2 
     1) Jasmin Allen                    2) Jolie Carbo                    
     3) Aisha Newsome                   4) Mercedes Mattix                
  7 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:40.07    3:42.04   1 
     1) Schae Graham                    2) Mistic Scott                   
     3) Jasmine Grace                   4) Marion Presigny                
  8 Washington St.  'A'                               3:36.76    3:45.10   1 
     1) Regyn Gaffney                   2) Marlow Schulz                  
     3) Alissa Brooks-Johnson           4) Liz Harper                     
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Breanna Clark                US Para                           12.50  -0.2 
  2 Kym Crosby                   US Para                           12.52  -0.2 
  3 Femita Ayanbeku              US Para                           13.70  -0.2 
  4 Katie Walker                 US Para                           14.48  -0.2 
  5 Scout Bassett                US Para                           16.52  -0.2 
 -- Deja Young                   US Para                              FS  -0.2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cheri Madsen                 US Para                           30.08   2.3 
  2 Alexa Halko                  US Para                           33.75   2.3 
  3 Yen Hoang                    US Para                           34.50   2.3 
  4 Elizabeth Floch              US Para                           35.34   2.3 
  5 Hannah Dederick              US Para                           36.03   2.3 
  6 Elizabeth Becker             US Para                           36.49   2.3 
  7 Aerelle Jones                US Para                           38.02   2.3 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cheri Madsen                 US Para                           55.77  
  2 Alexa Halko                  US Para                         1:01.78  
  3 Yen Hoang                    US Para                         1:07.29  
  4 Elizabeth Floch              US Para                         1:09.72  
  5 Hannah Dederick              US Para                         1:10.82  
  6 Aerelle Jones                US Para                         1:13.21  
  7 Elizabeth Becker             US Para                         1:13.74  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Cynthia McNamee              SW Sprinters TC        12.80      13.18  -0.9 
  2 Vanessa Story                New Zealand            13.51      13.44  -0.9 
  3 Colleen Barney               Joy's Jack Rabbi       13.50      13.60  -0.9 
  4 Elly Mann                    Unattached             13.67      13.74  -0.9 
  5 Mary Lou Johnson             Unattached             13.40      13.83  -0.9 
  6 Brenda Matthews              SC Striders            15.20      15.58  -0.9 
  7 Kathy Bergen                 Striders               15.56      15.75  -0.9 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tania Fischer                Janes Elite          2:30.00    2:29.35  
  2 vanessa juarez               Unattached           2:37.00    2:34.99  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Ethan Abreau                 Yucaipa                10.89      10.94   1.5 
  2 Dylan Thomsen                El Camino Real         10.93      11.00   1.5 
  3 Marquise Shuller             Eastside               11.20      11.03   1.5 
  4 Femi Ajose                   San Leandro            10.95      11.04   1.5 
  5 Phillip McElroy              Morse                  10.99      11.05   1.5  11.041
  6 Donte Martin                 Rio Mesa               10.85      11.05   1.5  11.044
  7 Anthony Zuanich              Redondo Union          10.83      11.08   1.5 
  8 Bryce Farrell                Oaks Christian         10.90      11.16   1.5 
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Cunningham            Rancho Verde           10.51      10.48   1.6  10   
  2 Asani Hampton                Yucaipa                10.47      10.49   1.6   8   
  3 Rasaun House                 Rancho Verde           10.70      10.67   1.6   6   
  4 Gino Long                    San Leandro            10.80      10.78   1.6   4    10.773
  5 Donovan Spearman             Crossroads             10.69      10.78   1.6   3    10.778
  6 Myles Webb                   Oaks Christian                    10.78   1.6   2    10.779
  7 Branden Smith                Paraclete              10.54      10.88   1.6   1   
  8 Zion Bowens                  Long Beach Poly        11.23      10.99   1.6 
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Zion Bowens                  Long Beach Poly        21.41      21.25   0.5  10   
  2 Christopher Hill             Rancho Cucamonga       21.72      21.64   0.5   8   
  3 Savon Scarver                Centennial             21.66      21.82   0.5   6   
  4 Miles Zoltak                 Thousand Oaks                     21.95   0.5   4   
  5 Myles Webb                   Oaks Christian                    22.00   0.5   3   
  6 Donte Martin                 Rio Mesa                          22.19   0.5   2   
  7 Anthony Palumbo              Simi Valley                       22.29   0.5   1   
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Phillip McElroy              Morse                  22.60      22.19   0.6 
  2 Tariq Harness                Long Beach Poly        22.35      22.44   0.6 
  3 Faris Babineaux              Quartz Hill            22.34      22.47   0.6 
  4 Dylan Thomsen                El Camino Real         22.01      22.54   0.6 
 -- Donovin Lloyd                Eastside               22.26         FS   0.6 
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Miles Zoltak                 Thousand Oaks          49.60      48.67   10   
  2 Randall Jubilee              Centennial                        49.16    8   
  3 Faris Babineaux              Quartz Hill            49.34      49.26    6   
  4 Elijah Hodge                 Loyola                            49.29    4   
  5 Jared Arellano               Walnut                            49.85    3   
  6 Trevor Henry                 Bishop Gorman                     50.28    2   
  7 Earlee Buchanan              Eastside               50.71      50.73    1   
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Everett Steward              Cathedral              48.23      49.05  
  2 Phil Griggs                  MLK Riverside          49.96      49.12  
  3 Richard Benson               Morse                  50.48      49.70  
  4 Tyler Rambo                  Susan Miller Dor       50.03      49.98  
  5 Micah Ray                    San Juan Hills         50.36      50.03  
  6 Jacob Uhl                    Sage Creek             50.40      50.26  
  7 Anthony Lowe                 Clayton Valley         50.22      51.02  
  8 Israel Bernal                Arroyo El Monte        50.10      52.06  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Jake Lamb                    Glendora             1:54.71    1:53.80   10   
  2 De'vyd Lawson                Redwood (Vis)        1:56.22    1:54.65    8   
  3 Ryan Bush                    Tesoro               1:55.31    1:55.39    6   
  4 Jackson Taylor               Eleanor Roosevel     1:57.78    1:55.98    4   
  5 Jahill Turner                Rancho Verde         1:58.75    1:56.91    3   
  6 Jake Selstad                 San Marcos           1:57.58    1:56.95    2   
  7 Adriel Barajas               Servite              1:57.93    1:57.90    1   
  8 Carlos MartinDelCampo        James Monroe         1:56.12    2:01.86  
  9 Christian Mitchell           Sage Creek           1:57.66    2:02.18  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Enrique Villa                Corona               1:58.13    1:56.26  
  2 David Moreno                 Quartz Hill          1:58.24    1:56.63  
  3 Jamie Moreland               Campbell Hall        1:58.07    1:56.66  
  4 David Moore                  ThunderRidge         1:57.49    1:57.33  
  5 Jhavahn Holston              Serrano              1:57.98    1:57.34  
  6 Robert Sprotte               James Logan          1:58.94    1:58.15  
  7 John Dempsey                 Brea Olinda          1:59.57    1:58.56  
  8 Nick Myers                   Pleasant Grove       1:59.04    1:58.64  
  9 Farooq Tariq                 Redondo Union        1:59.39    2:00.94  
 10 Boris Zeissig                Ayala                1:59.40    2:01.02  
 11 Jake Rochford                Saugus               1:59.68    2:01.20  
 12 Adan Castellanos             Warren               1:59.40    2:01.54  
 13 Noah Ballard                 Campbell Hall        1:56.38    2:02.58  
 14 Davion Edgerson              Silverado (SS)       2:00.13    2:03.26  
 15 Vince Sarino                 Servite              1:58.45    2:03.44  
 16 Aidan Johnson                Long Beach Poly      1:58.50    2:03.61  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Dillon Lay                   MLK Riverside          14.93      14.93  -0.2 
  2 Aidan Jackman                Clayton Valley         15.22      14.95  -0.2 
  3 Matthew Wang                 Harvard Westlake       15.06      15.18  -0.2 
  4 Cody Kallenbach              Mira Costa             15.04      15.40  -0.2 
  5 Colin Virgines               Thousand Oaks          15.10      15.61  -0.2 
  6 Derek Porter                 Silverado (SS)         15.32      15.79  -0.2 
  7 Owen Qin-Wilson              Glendora               15.00      16.66  -0.2 
 -- Kyle Sandoval                Servite                14.83         FS  -0.2 
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=====================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind Points
=====================================================================================
  1 Joseph Anderson              Upland                 13.59      13.60   1.3  10   
  2 Deion Lightfoot              Kimball HS             13.76      13.62   1.3   8   
  3 Anthony Easter               Eleanor Roosevel       14.07      14.20   1.3   6   
  4 De'Varriea Oles              Long Beach Poly        14.29      14.28   1.3   4   
  5 Charles Kelly                Palmdale               14.35      14.41   1.3   3   
  6 Cameron Samuel               Rancho Verde                      14.51   1.3   2   
  7 Caleb Roberson               Upland                 14.58      14.56   1.3   1   
  8 Zack Nelson                  Paraclete              14.69      14.74   1.3 
  9 Dakari Douglas               Susan Miller Dor       14.67      15.43   1.3 
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Anthony Easter               Eleanor Roosevel       37.15      37.09   10   
  2 Cameron Samuel               Rancho Verde           37.65      37.42    8   
  3 Qwintin Workman              Temecula Valley        38.66      37.77    6   
  4 De'Varriea Oles              Long Beach Poly        38.49      38.29    4   
  5 Deion Lightfoot              Kimball HS                        38.72    3   
  6 Ian Ward                     Servite                39.17      38.79    2   
  7 Kyle Sandoval                Servite                           39.05    1   
  8 Dillon Lay                   MLK Riverside                     39.12  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Dakari Douglas               Susan Miller Dor       39.85      39.08  
  2 Talin Lewis                  Oaks Christian         39.75      39.57  
  3 Kiasa Salgado                Santa Barbara          39.33      39.61  
  4 Brett Gregorich              Vacaville              39.67      40.02  
  5 Sekaye Knutson               Mission Hills          40.13      40.93  
  6 Dillon Chong                 St. Bonaventure        39.97      41.41  
  7 Aidan Jackman                Clayton Valley         39.76      41.66  
  8 JoQuan Ticey-Harrison        Etiwanda               41.72      44.42  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            41.60      42.50   2 
     1) Omari Williams                  2) Mincy Charles                  
     3) Tyler Rambo                     4) Arrun Palacio                  
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    42.90      42.55   2 
     1) Obinna Elendu                   2) Gino Long                      
     3) Jalon Stanley                   4) Femi Ajose                     
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                      43.27      42.68   2 
     1) Jeremiah Ruger                  2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Joel Collins                    4) CJ Stevenson                   
  4 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               42.62      42.69   1 
     1) Marquas Smith                   2) Christopher Hill               
     3) Tayari Venable                  4) Christain Orms                 
  5 Loyola  'A'                                         43.30      42.75   2 
     1) Luciano Gascon                  2) Noah Francia                   
     3) Nathan Bustos                   4) Alex Johnson                   
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                          42.83   1 
  7 El Camino Real  'A'                                 42.77      42.86   1 
     1) Ladell Atkins                   2) Tyjai Fulford                  
     3) Jason Gonzalez                  4) Dylan Thomsen                  
  8 Palo Verde  'A'                                     43.09      43.11   1 
     1) Kyle Cole                       2) Eric Ortiz                     
     3) Samuel Skeete                   4) Chamere Thomas                 
  9 Simi Valley  'A'                                    43.36      43.12   2 
     1) Jack Stafford                   2) Nolfo Brandon                  
     3) Malek Latif                     4) Anthony Palumbo                
 10 Eastside  'A'                                       43.20      43.13   2 
     1) Kristian Taite                  2) Kai Jackson                    
     3) Donovin Lloyd                   4) Marquise Shuller               
 11 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       43.58      43.35   3 
     1) Jaedon Rogers                   2) Ky'jeric Nicholson             
     3) Brandon Sarmiento               4) Donte Martin                   
 12 Turlock  'A'                                        44.27      43.37   2 
     1) Gabe Cordero                    2) Sam Wilson                     
     3) Bailey Vandergrif               4) Colton Cummings                
 13 Clayton Valley  'A'                                 43.97      43.39   3 
     1) Brandon Abon                    2) Anthony Lowe                   
     3) Javier Balderramos              4) Tommy Kauffman                 
 14 Bishop Montgomery  'A'                              43.87      43.61   3  43.604
     1) Mark Ogbunamiri                 2) Bernard Amofa                  
     3) Kaleel Lino                     4) Daniel Kelly                   
 15 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  42.43      43.61   3  43.609
     1) Matthew Okonkwo                 2) Stephon Minix                  
     3) Kenneth Williams                4) Devonte Williams               
 16 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           43.66      43.68   3 
     1) Tyler Slack                     2) Jonathan Frimpong              
     3) Trevor Langham                  4) Miles Kealing                  
 17 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  43.11      43.82   2 
     1) Kellen Pachot                   2) Kevin Wade                     
     3) Donovan Wilson                  4) Joshua Hannah                  
 18 Saugus  'A'                                         43.80      44.00   3 
     1) Nathan Eldridge                 2) Clifford Alvarez               
     3) Amir Bischop                    4) Isaiah Turner                  
 19 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                   43.02      44.01   1 
     1) Makarios Page                   2)                                
 20 Etiwanda  'A'                                       43.49      44.08   1 
     1) Kalel Jackson                   2) Geordon Porter                 
     3) Shamar Anderson                 4) Shaylen Nelson                 
 21 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  44.01      44.31   1 
     1) Michael Crockett                2) Winston Short                  
     3) Carroll Piper                   4) Miles Zoltak                   
 22 Carson  'A'                                         43.98      44.74   3 
     1) Andre Butt                      2) Noah Barksdale                 
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Dejonte Thomas                 
 -- Moorpark  'A'                                       43.00        DNF   1 
     1) Cameron Feaster                 2) Mason Thompson                 
     3) Naigle Chapman                  4) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   41.09      40.94   20   
     1) Isaiah Cunningham               2) Rasaun House                   
     3) Bryan Thompson                  4) Tyler Kennedy                  
  2 Paraclete  'A'                                      42.28      41.47   16   
     1) Allunzoe' Jones                 2) Branden Smith                  
     3) Bobby Brown II                  4) Zack Nelson                    
  3 Upland  'A'                                         41.51      41.92   12   
     1) Devin Chandler                  2) Caleb Roberson                 
     3) Artis Seymore                   4) Joseph Anderson                
  4 Yucaipa  'A'                                        42.41      42.00    8   
     1) Sean Becker                     2) Ethan Abreau                   
     3) Keo McChesney                   4) Asani Hampton                  
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     41.59      42.03    6   
     1) James Johnson                   2) Marvin Perkins                 
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Savon Scarver                  
  6 Servite  'A'                                        42.45      42.30    4   
     1) Kyle Sandoval                   2) Kieth Taylor                   
     3) Ian Ward                        4) Julius Irvin                   
  7 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                41.98      42.58    2   
     1) Tariq Harness                   2) Zion Bowens                    
     3) Aaron Shampklin                 4) De'Varriea Oles                
  8 Morse  'A'                                          42.37      42.70  
     1) Rayvon Benson                   2) Richard Benson                 
     3) Shamar Martin                   4) Phillip McElroy                
  9 Poway  'A'                                                     43.60  
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   1:26.82    1:25.97   20   
     1) James Johnson                   2) Randall Jubilee                
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Savon Scarver                  
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                              1:28.68    1:26.18   16   
     1) Aaron Shampklin                 2) Zion Bowens                    
     3) Ashun Brown                     4) Tariq Harness                  
  3 Paraclete  'A'                                    1:29.28    1:27.79   12   
     1) Allunzoe' Jones                 2) Branden Smith                  
     3) Russell Dace                    4) Zack Nelson                    
  4 Harvard Westlake  'A'                                        1:28.56    8   
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                             1:29.32    1:28.66    6   
     1) Christopher Hill                2) Marquas Smith                  
     3) Christain Orms                  4) Tayari Venable                 
  6 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                     1:28.68    4   
  7 Serra (GARD)  'A'                                 1:30.10    1:29.34    2   
     1) Makarios Page                   2)                                
  8 Los Osos  'A'                                     1:30.33    1:32.30  
     1) Aidan Christensen               2) Oluwatobi Adegoke              
     3) Jaylen Williams                 4) Tyler Lesley                   
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Palo Verde  'A'                                   1:30.63    1:29.81  
     1) Kyle Cole                       2) Christian Jackson              
     3) Chamere Thomas                  4) Samuel Skeete                  
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                     1:31.92    1:30.13  
     1) Cameron Feaster                 2) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
     3) Kai Bixler                      4) Naigle Chapman                 
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                 1:30.66    1:31.21  
     1) Tyler Kennedy                   2) Jamar Simpson                  
     3) Bryan Thompson                  4) Carlton Johnson                
  4 Eastside  'A'                                     1:30.61    1:32.20  
     1) Kai Jackson                     2) Donovin Lloyd                  
     3) Earlee Buchanan                 4) Marquise Shuller               
  5 West Torrance  'A'                                1:32.06    1:32.45  
     1) Alec Froning                    2) Masaru Nagano                  
     3) Brendon Poli                    4) Trevor Martin                  
  6 Hart  'A'                                         1:32.00    1:33.78  
     1) Gabe Halekakis                  2) Chris Sorensen                 
     3) Joey Hylton                     4) Henry Sojico                   
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                    1:31.16    1:34.74  
     1) Jeremiah Ruger                  2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Joel Collins                    4) Fabian Bodden                  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Upland  'A'                                       3:27.23    3:21.54   1 
     1) Isaiah Banks                    2) Joseph Anderson                
     3) Hassani Hawkins                 4) Namir Hemphill                 
  2 Valencia (val)  'A'                               3:24.20    3:22.04   1 
     1) Chris Kojin                     2) Tanner Berney                  
     3) Joshua Pikes                    4) Sam Pica                       
  3 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                             3:27.00    3:23.92   2 
     1) Christopher Hill                2) Marquas Smith                  
     3) Jaivian Lofton                  4) Leonard Jones                  
  4 Sage Creek  'A'                                   3:27.95    3:25.38   1 
     1) Brandon Thomison                2) Christian Mitchell             
     3) Claudio Kaempfen                4) Jacob Uhl                      
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                  3:28.20    3:25.47   2 
     1) Anthony Norman                  2) Gino Long                      
     3) Femi Ajose                      4) Taemon Omololu                 
  6 Whittier  'A'                                     3:29.85    3:25.48   2 
     1) Rodrigo Pastrano                2) Ethan Cejudo                   
     3) Robert Kauhola                  4) Alan Soto                      
  7 Citrus Valley  'A'                                3:30.43    3:25.62   2 
     1) Joshua Hannah                   2) Kellen Pachot                  
     3) Diondre Wilson                  4) Donovan Wilson                 
  8 Poway  'A'                                        3:26.89    3:25.72   1 
     1) Corey Gray                      2) Saimon Georgari                
     3) Cody Slawson                    4) Kit Carter                     
  9 Glendora  'A'                                     3:31.89    3:25.87   3 
     1) Nicholas Alaimo                 2) Isaih Ibarra                   
     3) Josh Marshman                   4) Jake Lamb                      
 10 Carson  'A'                                       3:32.06    3:26.42   3 
     1) Andre Butt                      2) Noah Barksdale                 
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Cameron Henderson              
 11 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                3:26.45    3:27.11   1 
     1) Carroll Piper                   2) Mitchell Burr                  
     3) Winston Short                   4) Miles Zoltak                   
 12 Quartz Hill  'A'                                  3:28.46    3:27.38   2 
     1) Faris Babineaux                 2) Elias Taylor                   
     3) George Baker                    4) Daniel Palacio                 
 13 Downey  'A'                                       3:32.14    3:27.48   3 
     1) Edgar Beas                      2) Jacob Guerrero                 
     3) Keith Harris                    4) Armando Padilla                
 14 Hart  'A'                                         3:30.00    3:28.63   3 
     1) Gabe Halekakis                  2) Chris Sorensen                 
     3) Joey Hylton                     4) Blake Bruner                   
 15 Eagle Rock  'A'                                   3:28.52    3:28.83   2 
     1) Christian Naranjo               2) Carlos Collins                 
     3) Shannon Turner                  4) Johnnie Padilla                
 16 Great Oak  'A'                                    3:28.11    3:29.33   1 
     1) Grayson Boyce                   2) Taylor Hauenstein              
     3) James Groves                    4) Fabian Bodden                  
 17 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                3:24.76    3:29.75   1 
     1) Christopher Dixon               2) Aris Valerio                   
     3) Devonte Williams                4) Matthew Okonkwo                
 18 Silverado (SS)  'A'                               3:28.24    3:29.94   2 
     1) Davion Edgerson                 2) Derek Porter                   
     3) Marcus Pippens                  4) Jaden Williams                 
 19 Etiwanda  'A'                                     3:31.21    3:30.68   1 
     1) JoQuan Ticey-Harrison           2) Bethel Babatunde               
     3) Ayo Latinwo                     4) Octavious Ardines              
 20 Campbell Hall  'A'                                3:32.51    3:30.92   3 
     1) Nathan Aszkenazy                2) Antonio Brown                  
     3) Noah Ballard                    4) Jamie Moreland                 
 21 Mission Hills  'A'                                3:32.18    3:31.68   3 
     1) Maurice Jones                   2) Jonathan Robyn                 
     3) Alexis Lara-Trejo               4) Sekaye Knutson                 
 22 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:32.19    3:32.39   3 
     1) Brendan Adams                   2) Dean Colarossi                 
     3) Jake Vlatkovich                 4) William Gates                  
 23 Carlsbad  'A'                                     3:33.15    3:35.51   3 
     1) Joseph Little                   2) Raphael Cooper                 
     3) Samuel Clark                    4) Reiley Joseph                  
 24 Palisades Charter  'A'                            3:30.00    3:35.53   2 
     1) Rayne Camden                    2) Nickolas Mendes                
     3) Hunter Parker                   4) Chris Howard                   
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                 3:23.20    3:15.15   20   
     1) Samuel Johnson                  2)                                
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   3:19.43    3:19.94   16   
     1) James Johnson                   2) Randall Jubilee                
     3) Marvin Perkins                  4) Tre Harley                     
  3 Loyola  'A'                                       3:21.40    3:20.91   12   
     1) Giovanni Trejos                 2) Michael Hutton                 
     3) Alex Johnson                    4) Elijah Hodge                   
  4 Clayton Valley  'A'                               3:24.41    3:21.82    8   
     1) Bryson Benjamin                 2) Anthony Lowe                   
     3) James Ward                      4) Cameron Reynolds               
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:23.29    3:22.80    6   
     1) Max Halvax                      2) Brandon Oswald                 
     3) Josh Dowdy                      4) Dominck D'Agosta               
  6 Cathedral  'A'                                               3:22.85    4   
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Loyola  'A'                                       8:18.34    8:04.66  
     1) Corey Kumamoto                  2) Vinnie Giachini                
     3) Brandon Miyakoshi               4) Joshua Ma                      
  2 James Logan  'A'                                  8:13.23    8:06.93  
     1) Robert Sprotte                  2) Sage Bringas                   
     3) Arman Pabla                     4) Jimmy Irvin                    
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                   8:11.60    8:08.32  
     1) Joshua Potts                    2) Matthew Lieberman              
     3) Ricardo Sainz                   4) Joshua Wilcox                  
  4 Palisades Charter  'A'                            8:10.00    8:09.26  
     1) Hunter Parker                   2) Finn Cawley                    
     3) Ben Hamer                       4) Brent Smith                    
  5 Centennial  'A'                                   8:25.00    8:12.35  
     1) Jalen Gourrier                  2) Nicholas Hansen                
     3) Donovan Joseph                  4) Alex Miller                    
  6 Huntington Beach  'A'                             8:25.00    8:13.21  
     1) Alekos Mitchel                  2) Lars Mitchel                   
     3) Hunter Smith                    4) Josh Mc Farland                
  7 Pleasant Grove  'A'                               8:12.03    8:13.81  
     1) Nick Myers                      2) Joe Blakely                    
     3) Andrew Jackson                  4) Sami Araya                     
  8 Torrey Pines  'A'                                 8:15.00    8:14.40  
     1) AJ Castellanos                  2) Brady Coulter                  
     3) Carsten Nahum                   4) Ethan Yeh                      
  9 Santa Barbara  'A'                                8:28.98    8:14.63  
     1) Anthony Flores                  2) Thomas Everest                 
     3) Jackson Ballantine              4) Kiasa Salgado                  
 10 Los Alamitos  'A'                                 8:19.40    8:14.99  
     1) Brandon Bandley                 2) Kenneth Jones                  
     3) Gatsby Smith                    4) Oltman Connor                  
 11 Arcadia  'A'                                      8:14.50    8:19.72  
     1) Dylan Che                       2) Anthony Segura                 
     3) Joseph Vasquez                  4) Eduardo Cruz                   
 12 Quartz Hill  'A'                                  8:21.36    8:22.43  
     1) Bryce Butler                    2) David Moreno                   
     3) Cade Ruble                      4) Thomas Ortega                  
 13 Yucaipa  'A'                                      8:15.00    8:25.22  
     1) Isaac Ganly                     2) Major Alford                   
     3) Parker Jenkins                  4) Joshua Weghorst                
 14 James Monroe  'A'                                 8:10.00    8:26.00  
     1) Pedro Valencia                  2) Keshaun Clark                  
     3) Daniel Perez                    4) Carlos MartinDelCampo          
 15 Independence (B)  'A'                             8:12.00    8:26.72  
     1) Angelo Benitez                  2) Anthony Granillo               
     3) Bryan Chanthemany               4) Keanu Frayre                   
 16 O'Dea  'A'                                        8:12.00    8:28.36  
     1) Isaac Mohn                      2) Andrew Hogan                   
     3) Sean Lewis                      4) Evan Oakes                     
 17 Downey  'A'                                       8:40.35    8:38.43  
     1) Miguel Lopez                    2) Joshua Murillo                 
     3) Aiden Christianson              4) Mario Marsetti                 
 18 Green Valley  'A'                                 8:14.35    9:18.88  
     1) Omar Rubio                      2) Dartanyon Jones                
     3) Martin Nelson                   4) Lenny Rubi                     
 19 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                          8:40.02    9:20.67  
     1) Racine Camara                   2) Elijah Jobe                    
     3) Gerardo Antonio                 4) Armando Lazano                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                 18:22.00   17:59.82   1 
     1) Nick Abbinanti                  2) Andrew Teasdale                
     3) Bradley Williams                4) Nick Williams                  
  2 Brea Olinda  'A'                                 18:09.42   17:59.83   1 
     1) Gio Orellana                    2) John Dempsey                   
     3) Caleb Myers                     4) Daniel Perez                   
  3 Yucaipa  'A'                                     18:17.00   18:06.84   1 
     1) Tanner Dutchover                2) Joshua Weghorst                
     3) Parker Jenkins                  4) Ross Harps                     
  4 Cathedral  'A'                                   18:03.19   18:13.29   1 
     1) Jacob Skarr                     2) David Bravo                    
     3) Anthony Perez                   4) Alexander Cantu                
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                     18:14.30   18:13.50   1 
     1) Joseph Vasquez                  2) Anthony Segura                 
     3) Xiangzhe Ruan                   4) Soichiro Nagao                 
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                            18:08.00   18:14.16   1 
     1) Andrew Shibuya                  2) Jason Santillan                
     3) Jonah Ring                      4) Nate Hollander                 
  7 Arroyo Grande  'B'                               18:30.00   18:15.26   2 
     1) Carter Campbell                 2) Andrew Swieringa               
     3) Jayson Maule                    4) Cooper Limon                   
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                  18:07.90   18:15.34   1 
     1) Raul Chavez                     2) Joshua Potts                   
     3) Matthew Lieberman               4) Eric Lopez Ewell               
  9 Saugus  'A'                                      18:56.42   18:15.66   2 
     1) Boon Andrews                    2) CJ Westenhofer                 
     3) Juan Enciso                     4) Luc Landrum                    
 10 Ontario  'A'                                     18:45.36   18:17.03   2 
     1) Misael Brunel                   2) John Bradshaw                  
     3) Angel Campos                    4) Tony Trigotenco                
 11 Valencia (pla)  'A'                              18:32.00   18:19.86   2 
     1) Cayden Ruiz                     2) David Pacheco                  
     3) Nick Krohn                      4) Jose Moreno                    
 12 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                           18:54.55   18:20.27   2 
     1) Nathen Trujillo                 2) Aidan Garcia                   
     3) Raphael Kariuki                 4) Camden Sandberg                
 13 Carlsbad  'A'                                    18:45.00   18:23.68   2 
     1) Sean Conklin                    2) Mitchell Scaglione             
     3) Alejandro Vega                  4) Everett Williams               
 14 El Modena  'A'                                   18:44.52   18:26.91   2 
     1) Jeremy Linder                   2) Lizandro Hernandez             
     3) Phillip Nguyen                  4) Brayden Metoyer                
 15 Indio  'A'                                       18:25.00   18:28.54   2 
     1) Luis Barrera                    2) Victor Urbina                  
     3) Jose Morales                    4) Jullian Dorantes-Lara          
 16 Whittier  'A'                                    18:10.00   18:29.05   1 
     1) Andrew Banagas                  2) Chris Naddour                  
     3) Alejandro Perez                 4) Andrew Valle                   
 17 Torrey Pines  'A'                                18:15.50   18:29.25   1 
     1) Robbie Bartsch                  2) Michael McMahon                
     3) Nick Salz                       4) Ethan Yeh                      
 18 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             18:00.00   18:30.17   1 
     1) Thomas Fleming                  2) Jack Raymond                   
     3) William Frankenfeld             4) Ronan McMahon-Staggs           
 19 Cerritos  'A'                                    18:47.38   18:30.79   2 
     1) Mario Amaro                     2) Bill Chuang                    
     3) Frederick Inada                 4) Cole Sawires Yager             
 20 Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                           18:24.82   18:32.00   2 
     1) Ricky Babb                      2) Ozvaldo Espinoza               
     3) Daniel Fernandez                4) Jarod Swain                    
 21 Warren  'A'                                      18:29.00   18:34.44   2 
     1) Antonio Munoz                   2) Alex Guardado                  
     3) Emiliano Rodriguez              4) Adan Castellanos               
 22 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            18:04.00   18:36.45   1 
     1) Artin Allahverdian              2) Spencer Geck                   
     3) Zach Johnson                    4) Dylan Wilbur                   
 23 South Torrance  'A'                              18:42.00   18:40.39   2 
     1) Alex Cabelleros                 2) Hayden Johnson                 
     3) George Orduno                   4) Brian Huang                    
 24 Pleasant Grove  'A'                              18:31.13   18:41.11   2 
     1) Sami Araya                      2) Nick Myers                     
     3) Blake Miller                    4) Aidan Singh                    
 25 El Camino Real  'A'                              18:26.00   18:43.88   2 
     1) Justin Hazell                   2) Giancarlo Puccia               
     3) Anthony Khasho                  4) Jose Torres                    
 26 Hart  'A'                                        18:49.00   18:45.14   2 
     1) David Flores                    2) Sam Burkholder                 
     3) Andrew Larochelle               4) Moises Cantu                   
 27 Unattached  'A'                                             18:48.94   2 
 28 Centennial  'A'                                  18:36.00   18:49.72   2 
     1) Jalen Gourrier                  2) Nicholas Hansen                
     3) Donovan Joseph                  4) Alex Miller                    
 29 Quartz Hill  'A'                                 18:46.94   18:49.97   2 
     1) Bryce Butler                    2) Thomas Ortega                  
     3) David Moreno                    4) Cade Ruble                     
 30 El Camino Real  'B'                              18:50.00   18:50.60   2 
     1) Cody Brdar                      2) Nikita Khromets                
     3) Ethan Samuels                   4) Carlos Belmonte                
 31 Palisades Charter  'A'                           18:01.00   18:56.48   1 
     1) Jakob Pollack                   2) Ben Hamer                      
     3) Kaelen Nettleship               4) Brent Smith                    
 32 Glendora  'A'                                    18:56.64   18:56.97   2 
     1) Ryan Atkinson                   2) Phillip Reynolds               
     3) Travis Hughes                   4) Joshua Mullins                 
 33 Richard Gahr  'A'                                18:46.50   18:58.15   2 
     1) Aaron Alfaro                    2) Steven DeLaTorre               
     3) Jorge Gracian                   4) Kishan Patel                   
 34 Poway  'A'                                       18:26.49   18:58.16   1 
     1) Jarett Chinn                    2) Tyler Neal                     
     3) Zak Beckwith                    4) Kevin Kesler                   
 35 Burbank  'A'                                     18:10.00   19:03.32   1 
     1) Jahir Olvera                    2) Elijah Parrott                 
     3) Dayne Ellis                     4) Victor Goli                    
 36 Crescenta Valley  'B'                            18:40.00   19:10.52   2 
     1) Jon Yoon                        2) Ethan Sharp                    
     3) Carter Walch                    4) Grant Lauterback               
 37 Citrus Valley  'A'                               18:10.68   19:14.65   1 
     1) Colin Copeland                  2) Jeffery Phelps                 
     3) Jarell Perez                    4) Nate Arauz                     
 38 Harvard Westlake  'B'                            18:50.00   19:17.12   2 
     1) Keon Mazdisnian                 2) Nick Sweeney                   
     3) Adin Ring                       4) Ryan Albert                    
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                    3:35.17    3:37.69  
     1) Everett Steward                 2) Wolley Saga-Tuala              
     3) Anthony Johnson                 4) Lennard Marshall               
  2 Moorpark  'A'                                     1:38.44    3:38.08  
     1) Cameron Feaster                 2) Mason Thompson                 
     3) Juan Garcia                     4) Franklin Ruvalcaba             
  3 Carson  'A'                                       3:43.00    3:38.54  
     1) Noah Barksdale                  2) Dejonte Thomas                 
     3) Elijah Rice                     4) Cameron Henderson              
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                2:30.17    3:40.89  
     1) Kevin Wade                      2) Joshua Hannah                  
     3) Diondre Wilson                  4) Donovan Wilson                 
  5 Downey  'A'                                       3:43.88    3:41.58  
     1) Keith Harris                    2) Armando Padilla                
     3) Mario Marsetti                  4) Joshua Murillo                 
  6 Pleasant Grove  'A'                               4:01.00    3:44.79  
     1) James Hampton                   2) Patrick Acholonu               
     3) Titus Martinez                  4) Nick Myers                     
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                   3:26.66    3:32.73   20   
     1) Savon Scarver                   2) James Johnson                  
     3) Tre Harley                      4) Randall Jubilee                
  2 St. John Bosco  'A'                               3:31.00    3:33.24   16   
     1) Terrance Beasley                2) Terrell Bynum                  
     3) Berkeley Holman                 4) Level Price                    
  3 Valencia (val)  'A'                               3:34.00    3:33.26   12   
     1) Chris Kojin                     2) Joshua Pikes                   
     3) Tanner Berney                   4) Sam Pica                       
  4 Great Oak  'A'                                    3:33.82    3:35.89    8   
     1) Joel Collins                    2) Mikel Barkley                  
     3) Fabian Bodden                   4) Jacob Korgan                   
  5 Harvard Westlake  'A'                             3:33.00    3:38.20    6   
     1) James Chung                     2) Josh Johnson                   
     3) Brayden Borquez                 4) Nate Hollander                 
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                               3:39.07    4   
  7 Dana Hills  'A'                                   3:32.00    3:40.55    2   
     1) Brandon Oswald                  2) Ryder Lynch                    
     3) Dominck D'Agosta                4) Thomas Wilfert                 
  8 Tesoro  'A'                                       3:29.03    3:41.92  
     1) Brendan Adams                   2) Gage Nelson                    
     3) Jake Vlatkovich                 4) Ryan Bush                      
  9 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 3:33.00    3:42.98  
     1) William Boss                    2) Cooper Gardner                 
     3) Jeremy Johnson                  4) Ian Irish                      
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Claremont  'A'                                   10:21.54   10:01.90   20   
     1) Owen Bishop                     2) Duy Tran Sampson               
     3) Juan Diego Calvo                4) Ryan Renken                    
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                   10:09.94   10:03.43   16   
     1) Carlos Carvajal                 2) Fabian Bodden                  
     3) Jacob Korgan                    4) Solomon Fountain               
  3 West Torrance  'A'                               10:22.04   10:14.04   12   
     1) Carson Bix                      2) Andrew Hazzard                 
     3) Caleb Terrill                   4) Jorge Rodriguez                
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                   10:22.87   10:19.26    8   
     1) Justin Eipp                     2) Vince Reyes                    
     3) Shawn Williams                  4) Gavin Korby                    
  5 Arroyo Grande  'A'                               10:23.70   10:19.98    6   
     1) Christian Ricketts              2) Jayson Maule                   
     3) Ban Taylor                      4) Luis Jazo                      
  6 Poway  'A'                                       10:46.53   10:20.18    4   
     1) Jarett Chinn                    2) Saimon Georgari                
     3) Kit Carter                      4) Michael Downs                  
  7 Loyola  'B'                                      10:30.60   10:25.71    2   
     1) Anthony Stone                   2) Emmanuel Enabulele             
     3) Liam Jamieson                   4) Alejandro Salinas              
  8 Loyola  'A'                                      10:25.30   10:28.38  
     1) Shane Bissell                   2) Claude Stewart                 
     3) Mason Ratkovich                 4) Charles Sherman                
  9 Corona  'A'                                      10:28.00   10:31.44  
     1) Enrique Villa                   2) Blake Starbuck                 
     3) Jacob Navarro                   4) Uriel Medina                   
 10 St. John Bosco  'A'                              10:22.00   10:32.34  
     1) Terrell Bynum                   2) Diego Gonzalez                 
     3) Ezra Sotelo                     4) Colby Corcoran                 
 11 El Camino Real  'A'                              10:28.00   10:32.91  
     1) Jose Torres                     2) Jason Gonzalez                 
     3) Anthony Khasho                  4) Justin Hazell                  
 12 Long Beach Poly  'A'                             10:30.00   10:32.94  
     1) Miles McDonald                  2) Moises Gonzalez                
     3) Aidan Johnson                   4) Daniel Bautista                
 13 Rancho Verde  'A'                                10:44.42   10:35.95  
     1) Raymond Franco                  2) Lorenzo Orozco                 
     3) Jahill Turner                   4) Tevor Nguru                    
 14 Crescenta Valley  'A'                            10:35.00   10:39.52  
     1) Colin FitzGerald                2) Logan Neil                     
     3) Zach Johnson                    4) Dylan Wilbur                   
 15 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                           10:25.40   10:50.61  
     1) Laykyn Branco                   2) Bailey Darnell                 
     3) Ismael Ramirez                  4) Nicholas Trevino               
 16 Tesoro  'A'                                      10:37.00   11:01.22  
     1) Zeth Kleinmeyer                 2) Brendan Adams                  
     3) Ryan Bush                       4) Christian Wehrli               
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'               1:03.19    1:02.93   20   
     1) Dillon Lay                      2) Josh Fisher                    
     3) Jarrod Favors                   4) Reyte Rash                     
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                               1:03.75   16   
  3 Carson  'A'                                       1:01.42    1:05.44   12   
     1) Andre Butt                      2) Julian Guerrero                
     3) Vincent Woodward                4) Dillon Mendoza                 
  4 Yucaipa  'A'                                                 1:10.85    8   
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                1:05.20    1:05.64  
     1) Brandon Egerer                  2) Travis Egerer                  
     3) Winston Short                   4) Colin Virgines                 
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                   1:08.00    1:09.45  
     1) Ethan Klein                     2) Mya Davis                      
     3) Austin Kaplan                   4) Michael Sorenson               
  3 Claremont  'A'                                    1:08.00    1:10.59  
     1) Marc Donelly                    2) Phillip Donelly                
     3) Dorian Logue                    4) Davion Smith                   
  4 Carson  'A'                                                  1:23.80  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Ronnie Baker                 Hoops Market            9.94       9.99   0.1  1 
  2 CJ Ujah                      Great Britain           9.97      10.10   0.1  1 
  3 Mike Rodgers                 NIKE                    9.85      10.11   0.1  1 
  4 Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake     LSU                    10.09      10.17   0.1  1 
  5 Kyree King                   Oregon                            10.23  -0.2  2  10.225
  6 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                    9.94      10.23   0.1  1  10.229
  7 Just'N Thymes                USC                    10.08      10.25   0.1  1 
  8 Cameron Burrell              Houston                10.16      10.26  -0.2  2 
  9 BeeJay Lee                   Unattached             10.09      10.27   0.1  1 
 10 Remontay McClain             NIKE                   10.04      10.29   0.1  1  10.284
 11 Wilfried Koffi               Altis                  10.01      10.29   0.1  1  10.289
 12 Sean Safo-Antwi              Bizz-Sports            10.18      10.33  -0.2  2 
 13 Shuhei Tada                  Kansei Gakuen                     10.34  -0.2  2 
 14 Shavez Hart                  Altis                  10.10      10.40  -0.2  2 
 15 Akeem Haynes                 Puma                   10.15      10.42  -0.2  2 
 16 Charles Silmon               Adidas                            10.44  -0.2  2 
 17 Carl Horsley                 Unattached             10.19      10.46  -0.2  2 
 18 Joseph Morris                Ultimate Speed A       10.15      10.48  -0.2  2 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jeremy Dodson                Adidas - SAM           20.26      20.61   0.3  1  20.607
  2 Just'N Thymes                USC                    20.24      20.61   0.3  1  20.609
  3 Jaron Flournoy               LSU                    20.53      20.62   2.1  2 
  4 Remontay McClain             NIKE                   20.38      20.63   0.3  1 
  5 Wilfried Koffi               Altis                  20.48      20.67   2.1  2 
  6 BeeJay Lee                   Unattached             20.23      20.69   0.3  1 
  7 Eli Hall-Thompson            Houston                20.37      20.75   2.1  2 
  8 Tinashe Mutanga              LSU                    20.50      20.97   2.1  2 
  9 Leshon Collins               Team Perfect Met       20.43      21.03   0.3  1 
 10 Joseph Morris                Ultimate Speed A       20.39      21.05   0.3  1 
 11 Mookie Salaam                Woodson                20.47      21.06   2.1  2 
 -- Ahmed Ali                    Hoops Market           20.14         FS   0.3  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Quincy Hall                  Sequoias               45.32      45.12   2 
  2 Marcus Chambers              Oregon                 45.27      45.29   2 
  3 Raymond Kibet                Tulane                 46.36      45.67   2 
  4 Dontavius Wright             Altis                  45.12      45.68   2 
  5 Mar'yea Harris               Iowa                   45.75      46.20   2 
  6 Emmanuel Ogwo                Iowa                   46.45      46.46   1 
  7 Va-Sheku Sheriff             UTSA                   46.45      46.49   1 
  8 Collin Hofacker              Iowa                   46.82      47.14   1 
  9 DeJuan Frye                  Iowa                   46.41      47.27   1 
 10 Joel Lynch                   Panama                 46.63      48.23   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Clayton Murphy               NIKE                 1:42.93    1:43.60   1 
  2 Eliud Rutto                  Mid. Tenn. St        1:45.59    1:45.70   1 
  3 Eric Sowinski                NIKE                 1:45.00    1:45.95   1 
  4 Sho Kawamoto                 Suzuki AC            1:45.97    1:46.25   1 
  5 David Torrence               Hoka                 1:47.81    1:47.01   2 
  6 Edward Kemboi                HP West              1:46.24    1:47.29   1 
  7 Blair Henderson              LSU                  1:47.30    1:47.32   2 
  8 Carter Lilly                 Iowa                 1:47.32    1:47.51   2 
  9 Sampson Laari                Mid. Tenn. St        1:46.44    1:47.52   1 
 10 Richard Jones                Brooks/Altis         1:47.37    1:47.78   2 
 11 Robert Ford                  USC                  1:47.57    1:49.62   2 
 12 Iziak Yorks                  Brooks Beasts        1:48.00    1:49.66   2 
 13 Leandro Paris                Argentina            1:47.18    1:51.05   2 
 14 Abe Alvarado                 Unattached           1:46.90    1:52.38   1 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Aries Merritt                NIKE                   13.04      13.51  -1.7  1 
  2 Aleec Harris                 Adidas                 13.32      13.61  -1.7  1 
  3 David Kendziera              Illinois               13.73      13.71  -1.3  2 
  4 Maxmilian Hairston           Altis                  13.62      13.79  -1.3  2 
  5 Siddhanth Thingalaya         Evo TC                 13.43      13.83  -1.7  1 
  6 Cameron Williams             Double Pillar          13.77      13.96  -1.3  2 
  7 Jonathan Cabral              Canada                 13.35      14.04  -1.7  1 
  8 Marquis Morris               USC                    13.61      14.06  -1.3  2 
  9 Joao Vitor de Oliveira       Institute ZB Esp       13.63      14.08  -1.3  2 
 10 Lloyd Sicard                 UC Irvine              13.61      14.11  -1.3  2  14.105
 11 Ronald Brookins II           Unattached             13.30      14.11  -1.7  1  14.110
 12 Amere Lattin                 Houston                13.30      14.12  -1.7  1 
 13 Matthias Buehler             NIKE                   13.44      14.18  -1.7  1 
 14 Nate Pozolinski              Wis.-Milwaukee         13.66      14.22  -1.3  2 
 15 Braxton Canady               Oregon                 13.91      14.47  -1.3  2 
 16 Sam Brixey                   Wash State                        14.57  -1.3  2 
 17 Aaron Mallett                Iowa                   13.40      15.19  -1.7  1 
 -- Chad Zallow                  Youngstown St          13.37        DNF  -1.7  1 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 CJ Allen                     Wash State             50.16      49.99   2 
  2 David Kendziera              Illinois               50.97      50.17   1  50.161
  3 Isa Phillips                 Jamaica                50.50      50.17   1  50.163
  4 Eric Alejandro               Puerto Rico            49.16      50.45   2 
  5 Jordin Andrade               Looking 4 Sponso       49.26      51.29   2 
  6 Luke Campbell                World Expres           50.52      51.35   1 
  7 Curtis Beach                 NIKE                   49.87      51.41   2 
  8 Mitch Wolff                  Iowa                   50.96      51.55   1 
  9 Keisuke Nozawa               Mizuno                 48.62      51.78   2 
 10 Noah Larrison                Iowa                   50.94      52.04   1 
 11 Randolph Bermea              UTSA                   50.56      52.50   1 
 12 Maor Seged                   W Kentucky             51.02      52.53   1 
 13 Yusuke Ishida                Waseda - JPN           50.33      52.57   2 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                            38.33      38.57   1 
     1) Tremayne Acy                    2) Jaron Flournoy                 
     3) Nethaneel Mitchell-Blake        4) Donte Jackson                  
  2 Houston  'A'                                        38.44      38.59   1 
     1) Cameron Burrell                 2) Mario Burke                    
     3) Jacarias Martin                 4) Eli Hall-Thompson              
  3 Altis  'A'                                          38.10      39.03   1 
     1) BeeJay Lee                      2) Andre De Grasse                
     3) Dontae Richards-Kwok            4) Shavez Hart                    
  4 TGElite  'A'                                        38.15      39.09   1 
     1) LaShon Collins                  2) Bryce Robinson                 
     3) Mike Rodgers                    4) Cravon Gillespie               
  5 Australia  'A'                                      39.25      39.14   1 
     1) Trae Williams                   2) Tom Gamble                     
     3) Alexander Hartmann              4) Nicholas Andrews               
  6 Oregon  'A'                                         39.39      39.18   1 
     1) Damarcus Simpson                2) Julius Shellmire               
     3) Kyree King                      4) Marcus Chambers                
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                               38.60      39.19   1 
     1) Eli Minor                       2) Julius Morris                  
     3) Emmanuel Dasor                  4) Ventavius Sears                
  8 Iowa  'A'                                           39.29      39.46   1 
     1) Christian Brissett              2) O'Shea Wilson                  
     3) Antonio Woodard                 4) Aaron Mallett                  
  9 Illinois  'A'                                       39.68      39.68   2 
     1) Cole Henderson                  2) Josh Eiker                     
     3) Joe Haight                      4) Devin Quinn                    
 10 Sequoias  'A'                                       39.49      40.13   2 
     1) Isahia Hutchins                 2) Kelly Brown                    
     3) Ryan Hall                       4) Darius Smith                   
 11 Washington St.  'A'                                 40.17      40.70   2 
     1) Zach Smith                      2) Ja'Maun Charles                
     3) Sam Brixey                      4) CJ Allen                       
 12 Washington  'A'                                     40.32      40.81   2 
     1) Khalil Winfrey                  2) Jacopo Spano                   
     3) Andrew Brown                    4) Lucas Strong                   
 13 Iowa  'B'                                           39.60      40.90   2 
     1) Jacob Gourley                   2) Mar'yea Harris                 
     3) Emmanuel Ogwo                   4) DeJuan Frye                    
 14 Western Kentucky  'B'                               38.60      42.07   2 
     1) William Bush                    2) Austin Hayes                   
     3) Corey Parks                     4) Maor Seged                     
 -- UTSA  'A'                                           40.09         FS   2 
     1) Kaylon Sellers                  2) Byron Taylor                   
     3) Mikael Dawkins                  4) Desmond Jefferson              
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 LSU  'A'                                          3:03.50    3:04.19   2 
     1) Jaron Flournoy                  2) Michael Cherry                 
     3) Lamar Bruton                    4) Xavier Mulugata                
  2 Houston  'A'                                      3:07.47    3:04.38   2 
     1) Amere Lattin                    2) Daniel Ford                    
     3) Raymund Clarke                  4) Mario Burke                    
  3 Iowa  'A'                                         3:04.93    3:05.81   2 
     1) Collin Hofacker                 2) Mar'yea Harris                 
     3) Emmanuel Ogwo                   4) DeJuan Frye                    
  4 Oregon  'A'                                       3:09.45    3:07.30   1 
     1) Marcus Chambers                 2) Cameron Stone                  
     3) Chin Ng                         4) Joshua Rambert                 
  5 Sequoias  'A'                                     3:07.53    3:07.49   1 
     1) Ryan Hall                       2) Quincy Hall                    
     3) Kelly Brown                     4) Isahia Hutchins                
  6 Washington  'A'                                   3:09.59    3:08.45   1 
     1) Lucas Strong                    2) Michael Thomas                 
     3) Jason Palmer                    4) Ryan Croson                    
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                             3:06.05    3:08.62   2 
     1) Maor Seged                      2) Ventavius Sears                
     3) Julius Morris                   4) Emmanuel Dasor                 
  8 Altis  'A'                                        3:00.00    3:08.86   2 
  9 UTSA  'A'                                         3:11.78    3:09.00   1 
     1) Byron Taylor                    2) Va-Sheku Sheriff               
     3) Mason Loiodice                  4) Desmond Jefferson              
 10 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                            3:03.56    3:09.20   2 
     1) Charles Fentress                2) Tedrick Hawkins                
     3) Isaiah Pittman                  4) Will Gibson                    
 11 Iowa  'B'                                         3:10.17    3:10.20   1 
     1) Mitch Wolff                     2) Noah Larrison                  
     3) Carter Lilly                    4) Christian Brissett             
 12 Illinois  'A'                                     3:07.02    3:11.31   2 
     1) Joe Haight                      2) Kenneth Allen                  
     3) Doug Wilson                     4) David Kendziera                
 13 Western Kentucky  'B'                             3:06.05    3:21.66   1 
     1) Jonathan Hayden                 2) Eli Minor                      
     3) Austin Hayes                    4) Denzel Villaman                
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Richard Browne               US Para                           11.14   2.0 
  2 Nicholas Rogers              US Para                           11.31   2.0 
  3 Rob Brown                    US Para                           12.35   2.0 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David Brown                  US Para                           11.11   0.5 
  2 Markeith Price               US Para                           11.24   0.5 
  3 Anthony Eaquinto             US Para                           11.59   0.5 
  4 Tim Tanner                   US Para                           11.72   0.5 
  5 Josiah Jamison               US Para                           11.83   0.5 
  6 Ahkeel Whitehead             US Para                           12.66   0.5 
  7 Ayden Jent                   US Para                           13.13   0.5 
 -- Rolland Slade                US Para                             DNF   0.5 
 -- Jerome Avery                 US Para                             DNF   0.5 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               US Para                           26.08   1.4 
  2 Mark Braun                   US Para                           28.42   1.4 
  3 Brett Gravatt                US Para                           28.99   1.4 
  4 Spencer Kimbro               US Para                           29.70   1.4 
  5 Casey Followay               US Para                           29.94   1.4 
  6 Austin Pruitt                US Para                           29.99   1.4 
  7 Arturo Torres                US Para                           31.07   1.4 
  8 Franco Iannotta              US Para                           32.72   1.4 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Wheelchair Wheelchair Paralympic
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Erik Hightower               US Para                           51.52  
  2 Mark Braun                   US Para                           54.56  
  3 Austin Pruitt                US Para                           55.00  
  4 Spencer Kimbro               US Para                           55.73  
  5 Brett Gravatt                US Para                           57.07  
  6 Casey Followay               US Para                           58.83  
  7 Arturo Torres                US Para                         1:01.74  
  8 Franco Iannotta              US Para                         1:04.57  
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Reggie Pendland              SW Sprinters TC        11.12      11.23  -0.3 
  2 Derek Pye                    SW Sprinters           11.39      11.84  -0.3 
  3 MarcoAntonio Franco          Unattached                        12.41  -0.3 
  4 Tony Clemons                 Trojan Mastes          12.68      12.53  -0.3 
  5 Joe Ruggless                 SoCal Striders         13.10      13.30  -0.3 
  6 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan Masters         13.64      14.49  -0.3 
  7 Gary Anderson                Unattached             14.00      14.79  -0.3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Masters
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Brian Duff                   Track Club LA        2:01.21    2:00.68  
  2 Billy Schipper               Unattached           2:09.77    2:08.11  
  3 Brent Jones                  Unattached           2:08.00    2:08.31  
  4 Ray Knerr                    Cal Coast            2:04.16    2:08.66  
  5 MarcoAntonio Franco          Unattached           2:20.00    2:23.73  
 
Men 4x200 Meter Relay INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Altis  'A'                                        1:20.00    1:20.74  
     1) CJ Ujah                         2) Shavez Hart                    
     3) Andre De Grasse                 4) Ameer Webb                     
  2 Mt. SAC  'A'                                                 1:26.21  
 -- Woodson  'A'                                      1:21.00        DNF  
     1) Mike Rodgers                    2) Diondre Batson                 
     3) Ahmed Ali                       4) Mookie Salaam                  

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2017 08:56 PM
                          59th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
           El Camino College -Torrance, Ca  - 4/13/2017 to 4/15/2017           
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
Finals
  1 Alexa Porpaczy               Semiahmoo Sec          1.76m    5-10.00      1.77m  10   
  2 Cassidy Palka                Oaks Christian       5-11.00    5-08.00      1.72m   8   
  3 Tierni Kaufman               Harvard Westlake     5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m   6   
  4 Jartierra Grissom            Silverado (SS)       5-04.00    5-06.00      1.67m   4   
  5 Victoria Plummer             Moorpark             5-08.00    5-06.00      1.67m   3   
  6 Amya Small                   Upland               5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   2   
  7 Ashlyn Blotzer               Santiago (Cor)       5-06.00    5-04.00      1.62m   1   
  8 Devyn Weisenberger           Rio Mesa             5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  9 Asia Smith                   Mission Hills                   5-02.00      1.57m 
 10 Jacquelyn Fields             Palo Verde           5-06.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
 11 Audra Koopman                Fort Collins         5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Haleigh Batty                Cabrillo Lompoc      5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  2 Jade Cany                    Torrey Pines         5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  3 Talie Bonds                  Centennial           5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  4 Asia Smith                   Mission Hills        5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Winter Carreno               Paloma Valley        5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  5 Chianne Warner               William Pete Kni     5-04.00    5-02.00      1.57m 
  7 Madison Moneymaker           Ayala                5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Nicole Harvard               Silverado (SS)       5-05.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Abby Holt                    Claremont            5-02.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Shaelyn Amos                 Eleanor Roosevel     5-04.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Alana Snow                   Carlsbad             5-03.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
  8 Katelyn Jackson              La Quinta            5-00.00    5-00.00      1.52m 
 13 Katelyn Cuneo                Pleasant Grove       5-02.00    4-10.00      1.47m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter                Canyon (Anaheim)    14-03.00   14-00.00      4.26m  10   
  2 Alexandria Gray              Chaparral           12-00.00   12-06.00      3.81m   8   
  3 Kayla Myers                  Poway               11-07.00   12-00.00      3.65m   6   
  4 Jacqueline Ahrens            Peninsula           12-02.50   11-06.00      3.50m   4   
  5 Isabelle Beaudoin            Peninsula                      11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
  5 Brigette Grau                Mira Costa          12-00.00   11-06.00      3.50m   2.50
  7 Kaitlin Heri                 Redondo Union       12-04.00   11-06.00      3.50m   1   
  8 Codie Wilshusen              Paso Robles         11-08.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Lindsey Morgan               Great Oak                      11-00.00      3.35m 
  9 Emily Meyer                  Davis               11-08.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
 -- Sissy Anderson               Chino Hills                          NH            
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Amy Campos                   West Covina         11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  2 Amari Turner                 Redondo Union       11-00.00   11-00.00      3.35m 
  3 Julianne Manning             Centennial          10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Tessa Watkins                Eleanor Roosevel    10-07.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  3 Marin Chamberlin             Placer              10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  6 Taryn Fowlie                 Great Oak           11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  7 Camdyn Roberts               Trabuco Hills       10-06.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  8 Nicole Silverlake            Chaparral           11-00.00   10-06.00      3.20m 
  9 Kimberly Deming              Cabrillo Lompoc     10-06.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 10 Suzanne Guerrero             Silverado (NV)      11-00.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 11 Jenna Portis                 Great Oak           10-07.00   10-00.00      3.04m 
 -- Megan Valdez                 Great Oak           10-06.00         NH            
 -- Julianna Kolk                Trabuco Hills       10-06.00         NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Haleigh Batty                Cabrillo Lompoc     18-11.00   18-05.00   0.9     5.61m 
  2 Jaylah Herron                Mira Costa          17-06.00   17-11.50   1.0     5.47m 
  3 Alexis Atkins                Rancho              17-04.75   17-06.50   NWI     5.34m 
  4 Kenya Edelhart               Lancaster           17-09.00   17-03.50  +0.0     5.27m 
  5 Veronica Coates              Carson              17-03.00   16-10.75   0.4     5.14m 
  6 Dayna Carson                 Murrieta Mesa       17-08.00   16-08.75   0.7     5.09m 
  7 Lexi Nardoni                 Moorpark            17-05.00   16-08.50   0.8     5.09m 
  8 Seline Schinke               Palm Desert         17-07.00   16-08.00  +0.0     5.08m 
  9 Clair Schlueter              Crescenta Valley    17-00.00   16-01.00   0.6     4.90m 
 10 Jackie Faris                 Dana Hills          17-07.00   14-11.75  +0.0     4.56m 
 11 Francesca Locascio           Silverado (NV)      15-10.50   14-07.75  +0.0     4.46m 
 12 Denicia Dixon                Morse               17-05.00   14-04.50   0.3     4.38m 
 13 Alyssa Johnson               Carson              17-08.25   13-01.50   0.2     4.00m 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Zhane Smith                  Long Beach Poly     19-01.00   18-05.75  -0.5     5.63m  10   
  2 Noelle Schiller              Westlake            19-01.00   18-05.25   1.1     5.61m   8   
  3 Yinka Braimah                Peninsula           18-09.50   18-00.25  +0.0     5.49m   6   
  4 Audra Koopman                Fort Collins        19-08.00   17-04.50   0.1     5.29m   4   
  5 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia                        17-02.25  +0.0     5.23m   3   
  6 Asia Smith                   Mission Hills       18-06.50   17-01.50   1.3     5.21m   2   
  7 Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Union       18-05.00   17-00.50  +0.0     5.19m   1   
  8 Jaylen Walker                Carson              18-06.75   16-08.75   2.4     5.09m 
  9 Erica Grotegeer              Wheatland              5.54m   16-05.25   0.6     5.01m 
 10 Maraian Raymundo-Link        Chino Hills                    16-00.50   0.8     4.88m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 Zhane Smith                  Long Beach Poly     39-07.50   39-07.25  -0.4    12.07m  10   
  2 Crystal Washington           Carson              40-02.00   38-06.50  +0.0    11.74m   8   
  3 Sela Pastrana                Charter Oak         37-09.50   38-00.50   0.9    11.59m   6   
  4 Micayla Kelley               Silverado (NV)      37-03.25   37-03.25  +0.0    11.36m   4   
  5 Cheyenne Cheshier            Valencia (val)      38-01.50   37-02.75   0.3    11.34m   3   
  6 Yinka Braimah                Peninsula           37-11.00   36-10.00   0.7    11.22m   2   
  7 Madison Moneymaker           Ayala               36-09.00   35-11.25  +0.0    10.95m   1   
  8 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia                        35-06.75  +0.0    10.83m 
 -- Dayna Carson                 Murrieta Mesa       36-10.50       FOUL                 
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Allison Laibach              Norco               36-05.00   37-05.00  +0.0    11.40m 
  2 Jade Cany                    Torrey Pines        35-10.75   37-02.50  +0.0    11.34m 
  3 Casidy Cunningham            Lompoc HS           36-02.00   37-00.50  +0.0    11.29m 
  4 Lauren Justus                Point Loma          36-05.00   36-06.50  -1.4    11.13m 
  5 Mahkaia Lee                  Redondo Union       36-04.50   35-05.00  -2.1    10.79m 
  6 Samantha Ealy                Mira Costa          35-00.25   35-01.25  +0.0    10.69m 
  7 Kerrington Smith             Upland              35-02.00   34-11.75   0.7    10.66m 
  8 Alyssa Johnson               Carson              36-04.25   34-02.25   1.9    10.42m 
  9 Ayanna Sadipe                Ayala               35-01.00   34-00.25  -0.5    10.36m 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Abby Venglass                Rancho Cucamonga    37-10.00     11.09m   36-04.75 
  2 Maddy Mitchell               Dana Hills          37-07.00     10.87m   35-08.00 
  3 Taylor Devore                West Hills          36-05.25     10.62m   34-10.25 
  4 Cyrena Chavers               Warren              34-04.25     10.55m   34-07.50 
  5 Kyliegh Wilkerson            Trabuco Hills       36-00.00     10.49m   34-05.00 
  6 Nysiah Legardye              Etiwanda            34-06.50     10.47m   34-04.25 
  7 Emily Donovan                El Camino Real      34-02.25     10.28m   33-08.75 
  8 Briana Atuatasi              West Hills          34-06.00     10.03m   32-11.00 
  9 S'Coya Suilaman              Antelope Valley     34-10.00      9.87m   32-04.75 
 10 Eua Matautia                 Poway               37-11.00      9.72m   31-10.75 
 11 Asanti Johnson               Notre Dame (SO)     34-01.00      9.62m   31-06.75 
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Faimalie Sale                Los Alamitos        43-06.25     13.92m   45-08.00  10   
  2 Alladia Patterson            Louisville          45-05.00     13.72m   45-00.25   8   
  3 Taylor Crockem               Chino               42-10.00     13.71m   44-11.75   6   
  4 Hannah Hall                  James Logan         42-04.00     13.28m   43-07.00   4   
  5 Emma Dern                    Fort Collins        39-10.00     13.03m   42-09.00   3   
  6 Natalie Ramirez              West Ranch          42-10.00     13.03m   42-09.00   2   
  7 Jocelynn Budwig              Fowler              41-05.00     13.01m   42-08.25   1   
  8 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos            45-09.00     12.84m   42-01.50 
  9 Nanati Alailefaleula         LB Milikan          41-04.75     11.89m   39-00.25 
 10 Demisha Simmons-Price        James Logan         40-02.00     11.77m   38-07.50 
 11 Abby Venglass                Rancho Cucamonga                 11.19m   36-08.50 
 12 Samantha Tobin               Glendora            38-04.50     10.33m   33-10.75 
 -- Erica Grotegeer              Wheatland             12.22m       FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Natalie Ramirez              West Ranch            125-10     39.62m     130-00 
  2 Lindy Cornwall               Poway                 118-07     36.34m     119-03 
  3 Eua Matautia                 Poway                 113-06     36.34m     119-03 
  4 Nikhol Jordan                Turlock               109-04     36.03m     118-02 
  5 Eby Ifyefobi                 Pleasant Grove        124-00     36.00m     118-01 
  6 Abby Venglass                Rancho Cucamonga      116-11     35.60m     116-09 
  7 Katie Green                  Turlock               108-09     34.20m     112-02 
  8 Taylor Crockem               Chino                 115-03     34.06m     111-09 
  9 Alladia Patterson            Louisville            123-04     33.65m     110-05 
 10 Victoria Soto                Shadow Hills          121-00     33.00m     108-03 
 11 Gisselle Alarcon             El Monte              112-09     32.25m     105-10 
 12 Samantha Kerrigan            Poway                 112-03     31.68m     103-11 
 13 Samantha Tobin               Glendora              111-04     30.03m      98-06 
 14 Noemi Alvarez                Valencia (pla)        118-08     29.85m      97-11 
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Jocelynn Budwig              Fowler                153-04     48.07m     157-08  10   
  2 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos              170-10     47.64m     156-03   8   
  3 Erica Grotegeer              Wheatland             41.36m     44.44m     145-10   6   
  4 Faimalie Sale                Los Alamitos                     44.33m     145-05   4   
  5 Hannah Hall                  James Logan           140-00     42.89m     140-08   3   
  6 Natalie Ramirez              West Ranch                       40.45m     132-08   2   
  7 Emily Donovan                El Camino Real        39.83m     40.23m     132-00   1   
  8 Kyliegh Wilkerson            Trabuco Hills         131-09     39.36m     129-02 
  9 Lauren Anderson              California Whitt      126-06     37.66m     123-07 
 10 Taylor Devore                West Hills            126-06     35.03m     114-11 
 -- Jillian Sanchez              Redlands              126-07       FOUL            
 
Women High Jump INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham            NIKE                   1.97m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  2 Elizabeth Patterson          Santa Cruz TC          1.93m      1.94m    6-04.25 
  3 Amina Smith                  Adidas                 1.91m      1.88m    6-02.00 
  4 Logan Boss                   Miss State             1.90m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  5 Quamecha Morrison            Bethune-Cookman        1.84m      1.78m    5-10.00 
  6 Rachel McCoy                 USA HP                 1.93m      1.73m    5-08.00 
 
Women Pole Vault INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Morgann LeLeux               LAP/ Adidas            4.61m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  2 Mary Saxer                   Nike/NYAC              4.65m      4.50m   14-09.00 
  3 Kristen Hixson               USA TF                 4.65m      4.35m   14-03.25 
  4 Alyssa Applebee              Tulane                 4.22m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  5 Brysun Stately               Unattached             4.36m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Callie Watson                Ole Miss               4.19m      4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- YeeUn Choi                   Korea                  4.20m         NH            
 -- Megumi Nakada                MIT Shinkin Bank       4.23m         NH            
 -- Paige Ridout                 U. of Alberta          4.15m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jessamyn Sauceda             Unattached             6.48m      6.39m  -0.9  20-11.75 
  2 Der'Renae Freeman            Unattached             6.54m      6.33m  -0.1  20-09.25 
  3 Malaina Payton               Unattached             6.53m      6.20m  -0.4  20-04.25 
  4 Jahisha Thomas               Iowa                   6.39m      6.15m  -0.1  20-02.25 
  5 Nataliyah Friar              LSU                    6.32m      6.14m   0.6  20-01.75 
  6 Rhesa Foster                 Oregon                 6.33m      6.08m  -2.7  19-11.50 
  7 Shanice McPherson            N Arizona              6.26m      6.03m  -0.5  19-09.50 
  8 Tiffany Flynn                Miss State             6.23m      5.89m   1.8  19-04.00 
  9 Ayana Gales                  UNLV                   6.30m      5.81m   0.5  19-00.75 
 
Women Triple Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Tonyecia Burks               Houston               12.99m     13.53m   1.4  44-04.75 
  2 tori franklin                Unattached            13.54m     13.45m   0.5  44-01.50 
  3 Blessing Ufodiama            Unattached            13.42m     12.84m  -0.5  42-01.50 
  4 Kiana Davis                  Wash State            12.70m     12.82m   0.1  42-00.75 
  5 Tiffany Flynn                Miss State            13.53m     12.82m   1.1  42-00.75 
  6 Simi Fajemisin               Harvard               12.96m     12.67m   1.8  41-07.00 
  7 Toni Smith                   Club Northwest        13.60m     12.64m   2.0  41-05.75 
  8 Sam Nielson                  Unattached            13.02m     12.45m  -0.2  40-10.25 
  9 Tria Seawater-Simmons        Iowa                  12.83m     12.32m   2.3  40-05.00 
 10 Greer Alsop                  Wash State            12.67m     12.22m   1.7  40-01.25 
 11 Chaquinn Cook                Oregon                12.82m     11.99m   2.5  39-04.00 
 12 Jazmine Martin               North Texas           12.77m     11.53m   0.8  37-10.00 
 
Women Shot Put INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jeneva Stevens               NYAC                  19.11m     18.19m   59-08.25 
  2 Janeah Stewart               Ole Miss              17.31m     17.04m   55-11.00 
  3 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached            18.28m     17.00m   55-09.25 
  4 Brittany Mann                USC                   17.78m     16.48m   54-01.00 
  5 Nickolette Dunbar            LSU                   16.50m     16.01m   52-06.50 
  6 Julie Lange                  TX State              16.05m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  7 Nikki Okwelogu               Harvard               17.91m     15.83m   51-11.25 
  8 Aaliyah Pete                 Colorado St.          17.18m     15.73m   51-07.25 
  9 Rosario Sanchez              Unattached            16.36m     15.72m   51-07.00 
 10 Tanya Sapa                   USC                   16.96m     15.24m   50-00.00 
 
Women Discus Throw INV Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Rebecca Famurewa             Unattached            57.71m     54.40m     178-06 
  2 Ieva Zarankaite              Oklahoma State        53.05m     54.40m     178-06 
  3 Nikki Okwelogu               Harvard               55.08m     52.56m     172-05 
  4 Laulauga Tausaga             Iowa                  56.10m     52.33m     171-08 
  5 Julie Lange                  TX State              51.83m     52.24m     171-05 
  6 Nora Monie                   Houston               49.66m     49.00m     160-09 
  7 Janeah Stewart               Ole Miss              56.35m     47.05m     154-04 
  8 Aaliyah Pete                 Colorado St.          50.81m     46.44m     152-04 
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kamar Wilson                 Pacifica (Oxn)       6-06.50    6-06.00      1.98m  10   
  2 Elijah Toussaint             Silverado (NV)       6-06.00    6-06.00      1.98m   8   
  3 Daylon Hicks                 Clayton Valley       6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m   6   
  4 Aidan Jackman                Clayton Valley       6-04.00    6-04.00      1.93m   4   
  5 Peter Jones                  O'Dea                6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   2.50
  5 Trevan Clark                 Silverado (SS)       6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   2.50
  7 Chris Thompson               Oaks Christian       6-04.00    6-02.00      1.87m   0.50
  7 Vincent Ketelaar             Arroyo Grande        6-06.00    6-02.00      1.87m   0.50
  9 Daniel Nichols               Fowler               6-04.00    6-00.00      1.82m 
 10 Isaiah Rucker                Lancaster                       6-00.00      1.82m 
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Isaiah Rucker                Lancaster                       6-04.00      1.93m 
  2 Miles Johnson                Marshall Fundame     6-02.00    6-04.00      1.93m 
  3 Armando Tabales              LB Milikan           6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Jared Baylis                 Bish Montgomery      6-00.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  4 Jose Sepulveda               LB Milikan           6-02.00    6-02.00      1.87m 
  6 Alan Tabales                 LB Milikan           6-02.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Tyler DeJesus                Brea Olinda          6-01.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Damillione Carey             Eastside             5-10.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
  7 Antwan Betters               Citrus Valley        6-00.00    5-10.00      1.77m 
 -- Tyler Riley                  Eleanor Roosevel     6-02.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Armond Duplantis             Lafayette           19-04.00   18-03.00      5.56m  10   
  2 Ryan Fegan                   Newport Harbor      15-04.00   16-06.00      5.02m   8   
  3 Tate Curran                  Redondo Union       17-00.75   16-06.00      5.02m   6   
  4 Samuel Wright                Lodi                15-00.00   15-06.00      4.72m   4   
  5 Trevor Sheldon               Mission Hills       15-07.00   15-06.00      4.72m   3   
  6 Michael Magula               Marina              15-01.00   15-06.00      4.72m   2   
  7 Alex Escalera                Sage Hill                      15-00.00      4.57m   1   
  8 Garrett Silva                California Whitt               14-06.00      4.41m 
  8 Tiber Seireeni               Harvard Westlake               14-06.00      4.41m 
 10 Noah Metzdorff               Trabuco Hills       15-02.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
 -- Colton Russell               Palos Verdes        15-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jered Espanola               James Logan         14-06.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  2 Samuel Heinrichs             Kingsburg           14-00.00   15-00.00      4.57m 
  3 Cristian Brady               South Hills         13-00.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  3 Christian Valles             John Burroughs      14-06.00   14-06.00      4.41m 
  5 Max McGuire                  Claremont           14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  6 Garrett Thompson             Great Oak           13-09.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  7 Jonathan James               Simi Valley         14-02.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  8 Etienne Doidic               Redondo Union       14-00.00   14-00.00      4.26m 
  9 Adam Brewer                  Silverado (NV)      14-00.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 10 Spencer Eley                 Arroyo Grande       14-06.00   13-06.00      4.11m 
 11 Cameron Franklin             Great Oak           13-07.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 11 Ty Ngo                       Loyola              14-00.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 13 Ernesto Collazo              Great Oak           13-07.00   13-00.00      3.96m 
 -- Michael Kelly                Loyola              14-00.00         NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jabari Reynolds              Ayala               21-11.50   22-00.50   NWI     6.71m 
  2 Brandon Abon                 Clayton Valley      21-05.50   21-09.50   NWI     6.64m 
  3 Ian Kelly                    Golden West         21-10.50   21-05.50   NWI     6.54m 
  4 Elijah Toussaint             Silverado (NV)      22-05.25   21-03.50   NWI     6.48m 
  5 Clifford Alvarez             Saugus              21-10.00   21-01.50   NWI     6.43m 
  6 Dustin Grien                 Turlock             22-00.00   20-09.25   NWI     6.33m 
  7 Christian Gray               Great Oak           22-03.50   20-04.25   NWI     6.20m 
  8 Adam Kasten                  La Quinta           22-01.00   20-03.25   NWI     6.17m 
  9 Trevan Clark                 Silverado (SS)      22-02.00   20-00.50   NWI     6.10m 
 10 Daniel Decter                Silverado (SS)      21-09.00   19-09.75   NWI     6.03m 
 11 Canan Mead                   Yucaipa             21-10.50   19-07.50   NWI     5.98m 
 12 Kai Jackson                  Eastside            21-06.00   17-10.75   NWI     5.45m 
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 CJ Stevenson                 Great Oak           23-03.50   23-02.00   2.3     7.06m  10   
  2 Caleb Roberson               Upland              23-04.00   22-09.00   0.9     6.93m   8   
  3 Bryan Thompson               Rancho Verde        23-10.00   22-03.50   1.9     6.79m   6   
  4 Jabari Reynolds              Ayala                          21-05.25   2.0     6.53m   4   
  5 Jermel Jones                 Long Beach Poly     22-08.00   21-02.50   1.3     6.46m   3   
  6 Shaylen Nelson               Etiwanda            22-07.00   20-10.50  +0.0     6.36m   2   
  7 Wylan Free                   Lynwood             23-00.25   20-06.50   2.2     6.26m   1   
  8 Bailey Jones                 Palisades Charte    22-07.00   19-11.50   0.8     6.08m 
  9 Darius Jing                  Arcadia             22-07.75   19-09.50   0.7     6.03m 
 -- Jeremy Washington            San Leandro                        FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jabari Reynolds              Ayala               43-07.00   44-03.50   0.2    13.50m 
  2 Khari Butler                 Green Valley        43-07.00   43-09.50   0.4    13.34m 
  3 Deondre Ruth                 Oceanside           43-06.00   42-11.00   0.3    13.08m 
  4 Josh Bornes                  San Marcos          43-10.75   42-08.25   0.5    13.01m 
  5 Jordan Jackson               Redondo Union       44-03.00   42-05.00  -0.8    12.92m 
  6 Jeremiah Steed               Centennial          43-06.50   42-02.00   1.5    12.85m 
  7 Emmanuel Olalare             Green Valley        43-10.00   41-11.25  +0.0    12.78m 
  8 Joshua Eberhardt             Murrieta Mesa       43-06.00   41-10.25   3.2    12.75m 
  9 Isaiah Rucker                Lancaster           44-00.00   41-08.00  +0.0    12.70m 
 10 Jarrod Sanchez               Ontario             43-05.50   41-06.50  +0.0    12.66m 
 11 Antwan Betters               Citrus Valley       42-09.00   41-04.00   0.6    12.59m 
 12 Isaiah Johnson               Upland              42-11.25   40-03.00  +0.0    12.26m 
 13 Daniel Decter                Silverado (SS)      43-02.50   39-08.50  +0.0    12.10m 
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind           Points
===============================================================================================
  1 CJ Stevenson                 Great Oak           47-10.50   48-04.25  +0.0    14.73m  10   
  2 James Johnson                Centennial          49-03.50   46-04.25  +0.0    14.12m   8   
  3 Arrun Palacio                Susan Miller Dor      46.00m   45-02.75  +0.0    13.78m   6   
  4 Jermel Jones                 Long Beach Poly     45-09.00   44-07.75  +0.0    13.60m   4   
  5 Allam Bushara                Fort Collins        45-08.00   44-06.25  +0.0    13.56m   3   
  6 Tyrese Dedmon                Antelope Valley     45-09.00   44-03.25  +0.0    13.49m   2   
  7 Altan Mitchell               Point Loma          46-05.00   44-01.50  +0.0    13.44m   1   
  8 Jabari Reynolds              Ayala                          43-09.75  +0.0    13.35m 
  9 Namir Hemphill               Upland              45-08.00   43-00.25  +0.0    13.11m 
 10 Tanner Berney                Valencia (val)      45-02.75   41-09.75  +0.0    12.74m 
 11 Bryan Brown                  Claremont           46-06.75   41-06.75  +0.0    12.66m 
 12 Elijah Toussaint             Silverado (NV)      44-04.75   39-08.75   NWI    12.10m 
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Kyle Tsu                     Marina              59-04.00     18.41m   60-05.00  10   
  2 Kylan Wilborn                Notre Dame (SO)     62-03.00     17.38m   57-00.25   8   
  3 Kushaal Tadepalli            Agoura                16.58m     17.27m   56-08.00   6   
  4 Cole Smith                   Newport Harbor      59-05.50     16.64m   54-07.25   4   
  5 Jaime Navarro                Great Oak           53-07.50     16.50m   54-01.75   3   
  6 Jordan Palmer                Notre Dame (SO)     54-06.00     16.36m   53-08.25   2   
  7 Eric Guerrero                Los Osos            55-03.50     16.27m   53-04.50   1   
  8 Nick Benham                  Desert Oasis        56-01.00     16.26m   53-04.25 
  9 Noah Holm                    LB Milikan                       16.01m   52-06.50 
 10 Jacob Lopez                  Canyon (Cany Co)    53-00.75     14.73m   48-04.00 
 11 Cole O'Neil                  Newport Harbor                   14.11m   46-03.50 
 -- Eddie Chagoya                Arroyo Grande       53-03.00       FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Noah Holm                    LB Milikan          50-08.00     16.24m   53-03.50 
  2 Tyler Glosser                Valencia (pla)      51-06.00     16.21m   53-02.25 
  3 Quinten Lyons                Notre Dame (SO)     51-09.00     15.62m   51-03.00 
  4 Devon Cetti                  Santa Barbara       51-02.00     15.41m   50-06.75 
  5 Nick Perreira                Valencia (pla)      52-01.00     15.38m   50-05.50 
  6 James Jones                  Roseville           51-07.50     15.33m   50-03.50 
  7 Daniel Bryant                West Ranch          50-00.00     15.30m   50-02.50 
  8 Josh Smith                   Pleasant Grove      49-11.00     14.82m   48-07.50 
  9 Silas Hurst                  Santiago (Cor)      51-07.00     14.82m   48-07.50 
 10 Jack Rager                   Dana Hills          50-07.00     14.27m   46-10.00 
 11 Joey Kraut                   Arroyo Grande       49-07.50     13.84m   45-05.00 
 12 Neil Navalta                 James Logan         50-05.00     13.01m   42-08.25 
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals            Points
==========================================================================================
  1 Robbie Otal                  OKPK                             59.78m     196-01  10   
  2 Garrett Kocab                Serrano               183-10     57.51m     188-08   8   
  3 Nick Benham                  Desert Oasis          169-10     53.77m     176-05   6   
  4 Jaime Navarro                Great Oak             173-02     51.29m     168-03   4   
  5 Silas Hurst                  Santiago (Cor)        162-04     51.18m     167-11   3   
  6 Kyle Tsu                     Marina                176-08     50.60m     166-00   2   
  7 Cole Smith                   Newport Harbor        172-09     50.06m     164-03   1   
  8 Adam Leiva                   Tesoro                           49.57m     162-07 
  9 Eddie Chagoya                Arroyo Grande         161-02     49.05m     160-11 
 10 Jacob Lopez                  Canyon (Cany Co)      163-10     48.74m     159-11 
 11 Eric Guerrero                Los Osos              157-04     48.05m     157-08 
 12 Kushaal Tadepalli            Agoura                48.05m     45.90m     150-07 
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Adam Leiva                   Tesoro                151-09     48.23m     158-03 
  2 Dexter Stevens               Simi Valley           155-08     46.99m     154-02 
  3 Jake Radwan                  Newbury Park          46.22m     46.66m     153-01 
  4 Nick Krause                  Newbury Park          46.81m     46.52m     152-07 
  5 Cole O'Neil                  Newport Harbor        155-11     46.01m     150-11 
  6 Devon Cetti                  Santa Barbara       54-06.75     45.71m     150-00 
  7 John Elam                    Canyon (Cany Co)      169-03     45.63m     149-08 
  8 Gabe Cordero                 Turlock               152-06     44.77m     146-10 
  9 Joey Kraut                   Arroyo Grande       53-02.50     43.35m     142-03 
 10 Spencer Blake                Newport Harbor        150-04     42.00m     137-09 
 -- Nick Perreira                Valencia (pla)        148-03       FOUL            
 
Men High Jump INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mike Mason                   Canada                 2.29m      2.30m    7-06.50 
  2 Django Lovett                Valley Royals          2.23m      2.27m    7-05.25 
  3 Bradley Adkins               USA TF                 2.26m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  4 Avion Jones                  USA HP                 2.31m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  5 Jeron Robinson               USA TF                 2.29m      2.18m    7-01.75 
  6 Roderick Townsend            Looking 4 Sponso       2.12m      2.13m    6-11.75 
  7 Ty Anderson                  UTSA                   2.17m      2.13m    6-11.75 
 
Men Pole Vault INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Seito Yamamoto               Toyota                 5.75m      5.70m   18-08.25 
  2 MinSub Jin                   Korea                  5.65m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  3 Cole Walsh                   Oregon                 5.45m      5.50m   18-00.50 
  4 Augusta Dutra De Oliveir     Brazil                 5.70m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Tomoki Yamamoto              Japan                  5.40m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Hiroki Sasase                Suzuki                 5.50m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Alex Bishop                  Unattached             5.52m      5.20m   17-00.75 
 -- Tyler Wallace                Ultimate A.C.          5.55m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Jarvis Gotch                 USA HP                 8.24m      8.13m   1.3  26-08.25 
  2 Fabrice Lapierre             Australia              8.31m      7.75m   1.7  25-05.25 
  3 Shotaro Shiroyama            Zenrin                 8.01m      7.69m  +0.0  25-02.75 
  4 Damarcus Simpson             Oregon                 8.01m      7.66m  -0.6  25-01.75 
  5 Craig Mattox                 Academy of Art         7.72m      7.38m  +0.0  24-02.50 
  6 Luis Rivera                  Mexico                 8.14m      7.37m  -1.2  24-02.25 
  7 Rayvon Grey                  LSU                    7.67m      7.33m   1.2  24-00.75 
  8 Lyndon Wyse                  Unattached             7.86m      7.28m  +0.0  23-10.75 
  9 O'Shea Wilson                Iowa                   7.86m      7.25m   0.2  23-09.50 
 10 Trumaine Jefferson           Houston                7.67m      7.09m  +0.0  23-03.25 
 
Men Triple Jump INV C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Donald Scott                 USA TF                16.99m     17.01m   1.8  55-09.75 
  2 Troy Doris                   Richard Gahr          17.18m     16.39m  +0.0  53-09.25 
  3 Eric Sloan                   USC                   17.03m     16.39m   NWI  53-09.25 
  4 Alberto Alvarez Muņoz        Unattached            16.99m     16.38m  +0.0  53-09.00 
  5 Joshua Honeycutt             Rush Elite            16.91m     16.37m  +0.0  53-08.50 
  6 Darius Armstead              Sacramento St         15.83m     15.64m   1.2  51-03.75 
  7 Michael Sandle               Minnesota State       16.42m     15.56m   NWI  51-00.75 
  8 Steve Waithe                 Trinidad & Tobag      15.98m     15.54m   0.9  51-00.00 
  9 Romain Bourreau              Miss State            15.98m     15.38m   2.1  50-05.50 
 10 Damon Mclean                 Rush Elite            16.46m     15.37m   1.7  50-05.25 
 11 Da'Quan Bellard              LSU                   15.58m     15.27m   2.1  50-01.25 
 12 Christian Miller             LSU                   15.66m     15.14m   0.5  49-08.25 
 13 Rex Parker                   Garden of Life        16.54m     15.09m   1.1  49-06.25 
 14 Michael Tiller               Bethune-Cookman       16.10m     15.03m  +0.0  49-03.75 
 
Men Shot Put INV C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Mostafa Hassan               Colorado St.          21.30m     21.31m   69-11.00 
  2 Alex Renner                  ND State              19.21m     19.02m   62-05.00 
  3 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                   19.43m     18.69m   61-04.00 
  4 Matthew Katnik               USC                   19.75m     18.56m   60-10.75 
  5 Zachary Stetler              BYU                   18.66m     18.29m   60-00.25 
  6 Reno Tuufuli                 Iowa                  18.78m     18.06m   59-03.00 
  7 Cameron Cornelius            Houston               18.88m     18.00m   59-00.75 
  8 Brian Williams               Ole Miss              19.06m     17.62m   57-09.75 
  9 Ryan Booth                   Youngstown St         18.40m     17.23m   56-06.50 
 10 Avery Meyers                 Iowa                  18.70m     17.19m   56-04.75 
 11 Chris Saikalis               Grand Valley St       18.43m     16.79m   55-01.00 
 
Men Discus Throw INV Elite
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Andrew Evans                 USA TF                           64.46m     211-06 
  2 Sam Mattis                   USA TF                67.45m     63.14m     207-02 
  3 Rodney Brown                 USA TF                66.00m     62.71m     205-09 
  4 Brian Williams               Ole Miss              63.23m     59.95m     196-08 
  5 Reno Tuufuli                 Iowa                  60.71m     59.85m     196-04 
  6 Dan Greaves                  Unattached            62.34m     58.33m     191-04 
  7 Kyle Douglass                Montana State         55.64m     55.97m     183-07 
  8 Ryan Hunter-Simms            Oregon                54.91m     55.82m     183-02 
  9 Avery Meyers                 Iowa                  54.19m     54.45m     178-08 
 10 Kordell Hampton              UC Santa Barbara      54.25m     52.70m     172-11 
 11 Drake Brennan                Oregon                56.88m     51.97m     170-06 
 -- Nicholas Ponzio              USC                   54.69m       FOUL