Licensed to RecordTiming - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/16/2016 09:15 PM
                          58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 134  Men High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Finals
  1 Jesse Williams               NIKE                     2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.27 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Django Lovett                Valley Royal             2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
       XO   XO  XXO 
  3 Ed Wright                    Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  4 Eric Moore                   Central Arka             2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  4 Deante Kemper                Unattached               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  4 Randall Cunningham           USC                      2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
  7 Justin Frick                 Shore AC                 2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Roderick Townsend            USA Paralympic              NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 -- Roland Sales                 UT-Arlington                NH            
     2.13 
      XXX 
 
Event 138  Men Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Melker Jacobsson             Sweden                   5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
      PPP  PPP    O  PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  2 Minsub Jin                   Korea                    5.60m   18-04.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 5.65 5.70 
      PPP  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  3 Adam Bragg                   Princeton Univ.          5.50m   18-00.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 5.55 5.60 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Victor Weirich               Unattached               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.50 
      PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  5 Jordan Scott                 Tim Mack AC              5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
 -- Alex Bishop                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 -- Sam Pierson                  Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 5.35 
      PPP  XXX 
 
Event 140  Men Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Ashton Eaton                 NIKE                     8.09m   2.2  26-06.50 
     FOUL      7.91m(2.2) 8.09m(2.2) 7.99m(1.6) 8.01m(1.6) PASS     
  2 Shotaro Shiroyama            Japan                    7.95m   1.4  26-01.00 
     7.95m(1.4) FOUL      7.89m(1.7) 7.93m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  3 Damarcus Simpson             Chadron Stat             7.86m   2.2  25-09.50 
     FOUL      7.86m(2.2) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  4 Adoree Jackson               USC                      7.82m   1.9  25-08.00 
     7.82m(1.9) 7.59m(1.9) FOUL      7.51m(2.3) 7.23m(1.6) 7.49m(-0.0)
  5 Ted Hooper                   Unattached               7.59m   1.1  24-11.00 
     7.56m(1.5) FOUL      7.59m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      7.54m(1.5)
  6 Cameron uhBurrell            Houston                  7.45m   0.9  24-05.50 
     7.45m(0.9) 7.20m(1.0) FOUL      7.37m(1.8) 7.35m(1.9) 7.40m(0.5)
 
Event 142  Men Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Alberto Alvarez              Mexico-FMAA             16.99m   1.9  55-09.00 
     16.82m(1.7) PASS      16.80m(0.9) 16.99m(1.9) PASS      PASS     
  2 Chris Carter                 airHouston              16.85m   2.7  55-03.50 
     16.76m(1.9) 16.85m(2.7) 16.14m(2.8) 16.80m(3.1) 16.34m(1.3) 16.53m(3.2)
  3 Donald Scott                 Unattached              16.33m   1.2  53-07.00 
     16.06m(1.0) FOUL      16.33m(1.2) 15.41m(1.2) 16.21m(2.6) FOUL     
  4 Jadel Gregorio               Brasil                  16.27m   2.3  53-04.50 
     FOUL      FOUL      16.27m(2.3) 15.70m(3.0) FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Josh Dixon                   Arizona Stat            15.83m   2.9  51-11.25 
     FOUL      15.36m(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      15.83m(2.9)
  6 Kyron Blaise                 Trinidad &To            15.75m   3.2  51-08.25 
     15.00m(1.9) 15.38m(2.3) 15.64m(1.1) FOUL      14.15m(2.8) 15.75m(3.2)
  7 Josh Honeycut                Asics                   15.54m   0.5  51-00.00 
     15.35m(2.5) 14.98m(2.0) 15.28m(0.8) 15.54m(0.5) 15.20m(1.4) 15.28m(2.7)
  8 Casey Burns                  Washington              15.30m   4.4  50-02.50 
     FOUL      14.46m(-0.1) FOUL      15.30m(4.4) 14.98m(1.9) 14.86m(1.7)
 -- Anthony Applequist           Mt. SAC                   FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS     
 
Event 144  Men Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Bobby Grace                  Unattached              19.92m   65-04.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  19.92m  FOUL
  2 Darien Moore                 Iron Wood TC            19.65m   64-05.75 
      18.97m  FOUL  18.55m  19.65m  FOUL  19.06m
  3 Darrell Hill                 USATF                   19.49m   63-11.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.62m  18.78m  19.49m
  4 Nicholas Ponzio              USC                     19.33m   63-05.00 
      FOUL  18.75m  19.09m  19.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Matthew Katnik               USC                     18.50m   60-08.50 
      18.09m  FOUL  18.16m  17.95m  FOUL  18.50m
  6 Felipe Valencia              Houston                 18.09m   59-04.25 
      17.00m  18.09m  17.83m  17.35m  FOUL  18.02m
  7 Nathan Bultman               USC                     17.24m   56-06.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.17m  17.24m  FOUL
 -- John Maurins                 Wake Forest               FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 148  Men Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Rodney Brown                 Nike                    66.00m     216-06 
      62.15m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  66.00m  FOUL
  2 Marshall Hall                Athletics Ne            58.48m     191-10 
      55.79m  58.48m  58.18m  56.20m  FOUL  57.14m
  3 James Kinloch                Sacramento S            53.44m     175-04 
      53.44m  53.41m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 234  Women High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Vashti Cunningham            Nike                     1.93m    6-04.00 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 1.98 
        O    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Zibby Boyer                  Unattached               1.90m    6-02.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 1.93 
        O    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Kaysee Pilgrim               UNLV                     1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Saniel Atkinson-Grier        Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  4 Tynitta Butts                USA                      1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
      PPP    O  XXO  XXX 
  6 Ximena Lizbeth Esquivel      Mexico-FMAA              1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Claire Kieffer-Wright        Michigan                 1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
       XO  XXX 
 
Event 238  Women Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Diamara Planell Cruz         Unattached               4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 4.35 4.40 4.45 4.50 4.55 4.60 
      PPP   XO  PPP   XO  PPP  PPP  PPP    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Malin Dahlstrom              Sweden                   4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 
        O    O  PPP  XXX 
  3 Natasha Kolbo                Risen Perfor             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.25 4.30 
        O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4 Mandissa Marshall            Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
        O  XXX 
  5 Allison Koressel             Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Carmelita Viridiana Corr     Mexico-FMAA                 NH            
     4.05 4.20 
      PPP  XXX 
 -- Elizabeth Quick              Washington                  NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 
Event 240  Women Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     6.64m   1.9  21-09.50 
     6.48m(2.2) 6.46m(4.0) 6.52m(3.2) 6.64m(1.9) 6.45m(4.1) FOUL     
  2 Margaux Jones                USC                      6.47m   3.4  21-02.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      6.12m(2.3) FOUL      6.34m(1.4) 6.47m(3.4)
  3 Kathrine Santos              Evo Track Cl             5.95m   1.5  19-06.25 
     FOUL      5.27m(2.0) FOUL      5.86m(1.3) 5.95m(1.5) 5.77m(4.0)
  4 Sabrina Nettey               Universal At             5.81m   2.4  19-00.75 
     5.81m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  5 Madisen Richards             USC                      5.79m   3.6  19-00.00 
     5.79m(3.6) 5.72m(2.7) 4.74m(3.0) FOUL      5.56m(1.9) 5.54m(1.7)
  6 Stachia Reuwsaat             Chadron Stat             5.57m   2.1  18-03.25 
     FOUL      FOUL      5.49m(1.2) 5.57m(2.1) FOUL      FOUL     
 
Event 242  Women Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Rita del S. Rosado A.        Mexico-FMAA             13.60m   2.4  44-07.50 
     13.60m(2.4) 12.90m(4.4) 12.37m(2.1) 12.73m(4.1) 12.45m(+0.0) 12.64m(1.1)
  2 Crystal Manning              USA                     13.56m   0.7  44-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.37m(1.6) 13.01m(2.6) FOUL      13.56m(0.7)
  3 Tori Franklin                Unattached              13.54m   1.7  44-05.25 
     12.87m(4.8) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      12.40m(1.9) 13.54m(1.7)
  4 Tamara Myers                 Unattached              13.47m   2.4  44-02.50 
     13.32m(2.4) 13.29m(1.1) 13.47m(2.4) 13.08m(3.4) 12.99m(0.2) FOUL     
  5 Ciarra Brewer                Unattached              13.33m   3.5  43-09.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      13.33m(3.5) 12.98m(0.2) FOUL      FOUL     
  6 Ivonne A. Rangel Ledesma     Mexico-FMAA             13.21m   4.0  43-04.25 
     FOUL      12.91m(3.4) 12.84m(4.0) 13.09m(4.3) 13.21m(4.0) 12.96m(-0.3)
  7 Keyasia Tibbs                Arizona Stat            13.10m   0.4  42-11.75 
     12.81m(2.5) 12.55m(4.2) 13.04m(1.6) FOUL      FOUL      13.10m(0.4)
  8 Dace Dreimane                Eastern Mich            12.61m   2.7  41-04.50 
     11.97m(2.4) 12.61m(2.7) 11.97m(3.7) 12.34m(2.5) 12.36m(3.4) 12.18m(+0.0)
 
Event 244  Women Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jeneva Stevens               NYAC                    18.39m   60-04.00 
      16.14m  17.63m  17.60m  17.97m  17.75m  18.39m
  2 Danielle Bunch               NIKE                    18.10m   59-04.75 
      18.10m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  3 Becky O'Brien                Unattached              17.42m   57-02.00 
      15.75m  17.42m  FOUL  17.21m  FOUL  16.44m
  4 Jessica Ramsey               Unattached              17.02m   55-10.25 
      FOUL  16.53m  17.02m  16.94m  FOUL  16.38m
  5 Taryn Suttie                 Unattached              16.70m   54-09.50 
      16.68m  16.69m  FOUL  16.34m  FOUL  16.70m
  6 Tochi Nlemchi                SMU                     16.14m   52-11.50 
      15.22m  15.24m  15.14m  16.14m  15.70m  14.95m
  7 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.55m  15.31m  FOUL  15.75m  15.44m  FOUL
  8 Tanya Sapa                   USC                     15.64m   51-03.75 
      14.69m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 
Event 248  Women Discus Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon            58.08m     190-07 
      53.30m  52.87m  57.17m  58.08m  FOUL  56.23m
  2 TeRina Keenan                Athletics Ne            57.46m     188-06 
      57.46m  FOUL  FOUL  53.00m  54.47m  55.50m
  3 Summer Pierson               Unattached              56.80m     186-04 
      54.28m  56.80m  FOUL  56.06m  56.15m  56.48m
  4 Madison Pachner              BYU                     50.44m     165-06 
      46.53m  48.80m  50.18m  50.44m  50.16m  45.69m
  5 Sadie Nielsen                BYU                     48.87m     160-04 
      FOUL  46.19m  48.87m  FOUL  45.82m  44.74m
  6 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                  48.76m     160-00 
      FOUL  FOUL  45.83m  FOUL  FOUL  48.76m
 
Event 332  Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Earnest Sears                Alemany                6-08.00      2.03m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Clifton Sullivan             Tahquitz               6-04.00      1.93m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      PPP    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Elijah Toussaint             Silverado              6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Alex Hain                    Poway                  6-02.00      1.87m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 6-04 
      XXO    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Scott Norton                 Moorpark               6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP    O  XXX 
  5 Stephan Gelpi                Dixon                  6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Chris Lawry                  Ventura                6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      PPP   XO  XXX 
  8 Abraham Meza                 James Logan            6-00.00      1.82m 
     5-10 6-00 6-02 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  9 Chris Thompson               Oaks Christi           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10 6-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Cole Palka                   Oaks Christi           5-10.00      1.77m 
     5-10 6-00 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Jack Wiseman                 Huntington B                NH            
     5-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 333  Boys High Jump Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sean Lee                     Trabuco Hill           6-10.00      2.08m  10   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 7-01 
      PPP  PPP   XO    O    O    O  PPP  XXX 
  2 Della Siega Joel             Elgin Park S           6-08.00      2.03m   8   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 
      PPP  PPP    O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Isaiah Holmes                Oakmont                6-08.00      2.03m   6   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 6-08 6-10 7-00 
        O  PPP   XO   XO   XO  XXP    X 
  4 Greg Wallace                 Carson                 6-04.00      1.93m   4   
     6-00 6-02 6-04 6-06 
      XXO  XXO   XO  XXX 
  5 Donovan Hawkins              Franklin (El           6-02.00      1.87m   2.50
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  5 Isaac Grimes                 Rancho Verde           6-02.00      1.87m   2.50
     6-00 6-02 6-04 
       XO   XO  XXX 
 
Event 335  Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Ryan Thomsen                 Calvin Chris          15-00.00      4.57m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 15-03 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  2 Micah Weber                  Silverado             14-05.00      4.39m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Michael Dean                 Chaffey               14-05.00      4.39m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 15-00 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  4 Mario Hong                   John Marshal          14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Jered Espanola               James Logan           14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
        XO     O     O   XXX 
  6 Nicholas Amescua             Cabrillo (Lo          14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
        XO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Cross Jenkins                Hoover                14-00.00      4.26m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 14-05 
         O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Garrett Thompson             Great Oak             13-05.00      4.08m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Mike Magula                  MARI                  13-05.00      4.08m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
 10 Blake Rhynes                 Centennial            13-05.00      4.08m 
     13-00 13-05 14-00 
         O   XXO   XXX 
 11 Kobi Boltares                Centennial (          13-00.00      3.96m 
     13-00 13-05 
         O   XXX 
 -- Jonathan Ply                 Dayton                      NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- James Courson                Hoover                      NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Etienne Doidic               Redondo Unio                NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Zachariah Augenstein         Mira Costa                  NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 -- Alfonso Deza                 North Torran                NH            
     13-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 336  Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Jett Gordan                  MARI                  16-00.00      4.87m  10   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O   XXX 
  2 Kyle Brown                   La Costa Can          16-00.00      4.87m   8   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 16-06 
       PPP    XO     O    XO     O   XXX 
  3 Tate Curran                  Redondo Unio          15-06.00      4.72m   6   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
       PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Shane Peterson               Moorpark              15-06.00      4.72m   3.50
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
         O     O     O    XO   XXX 
  4 Noah Hurley                  College Park          15-06.00      4.72m   3.50
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 16-00 
       PPP     O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Chris Lawry                  Ventura               15-00.00      4.57m   2   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 15-06 
       XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Esteban Suarez               South Pasade          14-06.00      4.41m   1   
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
       XXO     O   XXX 
  8 Eli Hamson                   Poway                 14-06.00      4.41m 
     14-00 14-06 15-00 
       XXO   XXO   XXX 
  9 Adam Millet                  Corona                14-00.00      4.26m 
     14-00 14-06 
       XXO   XXX 
  9 Zach Bethel                  Clovis West           14-00.00      4.26m 
     14-00 14-06 
       XXO   XXX 
 -- Jacob Doak                   Hoover                      NH            
     14-00 
       XXX 
 -- Ryan Fegan                   Newport Harb                NH            
     14-00 
       XXX 
 
Event 338  Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Michael Dean                 Chaffey               21-10.75  -0.8     6.67m 
     21-03(-0.7) 21-06.50(-2.0) 21-10.75(-0.8) 21-05.25(0.5) 21-02.75(+0.0) 20-05(-0.2)
  2 Antonio Villegas             Floyd Centra          21-07.75  -1.7     6.59m 
     19-09(-0.9) 21-07.75(-1.7) 21-05.50(-1.8) FOUL(1.2) 21-00.25(-1.1) 20-11.75(+0.0)
  3 Cedric Melancon              Pleasant Gro          21-00.50  +0.0     6.41m 
     FOUL(-2.5) 20-02(-2.0) FOUL(-1.3) 19-05.50(1.0) 21-00.50(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0)
  4 James Johnson                Centennial            20-11.75  +0.0     6.39m 
     20-09.25(-1.6) 20-11.75(+0.0) FOUL(+0.0) FOUL(1.1) FOUL(-1.3) FOUL(-1.1)
  5 Isaiah Adams                 Monrovia              20-10.50  -1.7     6.36m 
     20-10.50(-1.7) 20-07(-0.8) FOUL(-1.3) 19-10.75(0.7) 19-01.75(-2.0) 19-06(-1.8)
  6 cooper bibbs                 Oceanside             20-08.25  -1.8     6.30m 
     20-08.25(-1.8) 19-11(-1.1) 2(+0.0) 18-09.50(1.5) 19-06(0.1) 18-03.25(-0.8)
  7 Darnay Smith                 Santiago (Co          20-05.25  -0.1     6.22m 
     FOUL(-1.9) FOUL(-0.2) 20-05.25(-0.1) 19-02.50(0.9) FOUL(+0.0) 18-05.50(-1.3)
  8 Elijah Hodge                 Loyola                20-03.00   0.6     6.17m 
     FOUL(-1.1) 19-08.75(0.1) 19-10(-1.0) 20-03(0.6) 19-02.75(+0.0) 18-06.75(-1.1)
  9 Bryan Thompson               Rancho Verde          20-02.75   0.5     6.16m 
     FOUL(-1.8) 20-02.75(0.5) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 10 Jaylin White                 Morse                 19-09.75  +0.0     6.03m 
     19-07.25(-1.4) 19-03.50(-1.1) 19-09.75(+0.0)           
 
Event 339  Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Michael Mitchell             Tesoro                23-10.50   NWI     7.27m  10   
     21-05(-0.0) 22-04.75(0.4) FOUL      22-11.75(0.8) 23-04.75(-0.0) 23-10.50(-0.0)
  2 Isaiah Holmes                Oakmont               23-02.00  -0.5     7.06m   8   
     23-02(-0.5) FOUL      22-11.75(1.7) 21-00(1.3) 22-00.25(1.9) FOUL     
  3 Vernon Jackson               Silverado             22-07.00   0.5     6.88m   6   
     22-03.50(-1.7) 22-07(0.5) 22-07(0.6) FOUL      22-00.25(0.1) 22-03.75(1.4)
  4 Ethan Hardacre               Sage Ridge            22-02.25   0.1     6.76m   4   
     21-05.25(-0.4) 22-01.50(0.1) 21-02.25(1.6) 19-08(0.8) 19-05.50(1.1) 22-02.25(0.1)
  5 Ryan Thomsen                 Calvin Chris          22-00.50   0.8     6.71m   3   
     19-08.50(-2.1) 21-08.25(0.1) 21-11(0.3) 21-08.50(0.9) 22-00.50(0.8) 21-04(0.9)
  6 Christopher Verdell          Mater Dei (S          21-08.75   1.6     6.62m   2   
     20-01.75(-1.7) 21-07.50(0.5) 21-08.75(1.6) 20-00.75(1.0) 21-01.25(1.7) FOUL     
  7 Jordyn Manier                Eleanor Roos          21-06.25  -1.1     6.55m   1   
     20-03.50(-1.1) 21-00(-0.0) 21-06.25(-1.1) 20-07.75(-0.0) 20-09.75(1.5) 20-07.25(1.5)
  8 Darius Jing                  Arcadia               21-06.25   1.4     6.55m 
     FOUL      21-06.25(1.4) 18-08.25(1.0) FOUL      FOUL      20-08.75(1.2)
  9 Christian Navarette          Oak Hills             21-05.00   NWI     6.52m 
     21-05(-0.0) 21-02.25(-0.6) 19-09.25(1.0) FOUL      20-09(1.5) FOUL     
 10 Sean Atkins                  Helix Charte          20-10.00   3.4     6.35m 
     18-07.25(-1.2) 19-07.75(-0.0) 20-10(3.4)            
 11 Malachi Herron               Hoover                20-08.75   0.4     6.31m 
     20-08.25(-0.8) FOUL      20-08.75(0.4)            
 12 James Hampton                Pleasant Gro          20-03.75   NWI     6.19m 
     20-03.75(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 341  Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Vernon Jackson               Silverado             44-05.75   1.8    13.55m 
     44-05.75(1.8) 41-08.50(2.0) 41-09.50(3.2) 39-08(0.1) PASS      39-00.50(1.6)
  2 Marion Humphrey              Hoover                44-05.25   1.7    13.54m 
     41-05.50(0.6) 42-02.75(1.2) 43-02.25(2.2) 42-08(3.1) 44-05.25(1.7) 41-09.25(3.4)
  3 Raul Anaya                   James A. Gar          44-04.25   1.5    13.51m 
     44-04.25(1.5) 41-02(2.1) FOUL      42-04.50(0.2) 42-04(2.3) 42-11.50(0.5)
  4 CJ Stevenson                 Great Oak             44-01.75   2.3    13.45m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-03.50(3.3) 44-01.25(2.1) 44-01.75(2.3) 43-02.75(2.4)
  5 Arrun Palacio                Susan Miller          44-01.25   1.2    13.44m 
     44-01.25(1.2) FOUL      43-11.75(3.5) FOUL      40-00.25(2.4) 42-10.75(1.0)
  6 Karl Schneider               Cypress               44-00.75   1.6    13.43m 
     40-05.25(0.8) 44-00.75(1.6) 42-01(0.5) 42-04.50(2.5) 43-03.25(3.5) 44-00.50(4.2)
  7 Devin Collins                Don Antonio           43-11.00   3.0    13.38m 
     FOUL      FOUL      43-11(3.0) 42-02(3.4) 39-10.50(2.8) FOUL     
  8 Jaylin White                 Morse                 43-04.00   2.0    13.20m 
     43-04(2.0) 42-03(0.8) 40-07(2.5) FOUL      40-09.75(0.2) FOUL     
  9 Royal Bell                   Tahquitz              43-01.75   0.5    13.15m 
     41-07.50(0.5) 43-01.75(0.5) 41-04.75(1.7) 41-09.75(3.4) 39-09.75(0.6) 41-03.25(2.2)
 10 Fred Goodman                 Oaks Christi          42-09.75   3.2    13.04m 
     40-06.75(0.4) 42-01.75(2.3) 42-09.75(3.2)            
 11 Nahshon Wright               James Logan           42-03.25   1.8    12.88m 
     42-03.25(1.8) 41-02.25(1.4) FOUL                 
 -- Jordyn Manier                Eleanor Roos              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Event 342  Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Morrell Osling               Antelope Val          48-00.00   1.8    14.63m  10   
     45-10.50(1.1) 45-10.25(-0.0) 46-00.75(1.3) 47-05(0.8) 47-03.25(0.3) 48-00(1.8)
  2 BJ McLaurin                  Bonita                47-05.50   NWI    14.46m   8   
     44-10.75(1.3) 45-08(-0.0) 45-04.50(1.3) 46-06(1.8) 46-11.50(1.1) 47-05.50(-0.0)
  3 Isaiah Holmes                Oakmont               47-04.25   0.9    14.43m   6   
     46-00.25(0.9) 46-08.25(2.7) FOUL      45-03.50(1.8) 46-07(1.1) 47-04.25(0.9)
  4 Jah Strange                  Xavier Colle          46-08.25   NWI    14.23m   4   
     41-06.25(1.7) 44-05(1.7) 45-02.75(1.9) 46-03.75(0.8) 46-07(1.3) 46-08.25(-0.0)
  5 Asa Carter                   Carson                46-01.25   0.9    14.05m   3   
     45-00.75(0.6) 44-09.25(0.4) 44-06.75(-0.0) 44-04(1.4) 46-01.25(0.9) 44-11(0.9)
  6 Matthew Arnold               Silverado             45-01.75   1.3    13.76m   2   
     45-01.75(1.3) FOUL      42-05.25(1.2) FOUL      40-03(0.8) 43-11.50(0.2)
  7 PJ Hall                      Hoover                45-00.00   1.3    13.71m   1   
     FOUL      FOUL      44-05(-0.0) 45-00(1.3) 43-09.50(0.6) FOUL     
  8 Isaac Grimes                 Rancho Verde          44-03.50   NWI    13.50m 
     PASS      43-10.25(1.2) 38-02.75(-0.0) 44-03.50(-0.0) 42-08.75(3.7) 43-03.50(0.8)
  9 James Johnson                Centennial            44-01.50   0.3    13.44m 
     43-06.50(1.3) FOUL      43-11.50(1.3) FOUL      44-01.50(0.3) 43-01.75(0.6)
 10 Anthony Reyes                Elsinore              43-03.50   1.3    13.19m 
     42-10.50(1.0) 41-08.75(1.7) 43-03.50(1.3)            
 11 Christopher Verdell          Mater Dei (S          42-03.50   1.9    12.89m 
     42-03.50(1.9) 40-02.75(2.2) 42-01.50(1.1)            
 12 Jovan Lamby                  Susan Miller          41-08.25   0.6    12.70m 
     41-08.25(0.6) 40-06.75(1.5) FOUL                 
 13 Sean Atkins                  Helix Charte          41-08.00   1.5    12.70m 
     41-08(1.5) 39-00.75(2.5) 39-07.50(1.1)            
 
Event 344  Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Kevin Quisumbing             Loyola                  16.81m   55-02.00 
      15.59m  16.12m  16.37m  16.01m  16.47m  16.81m
  2 Sal Spina                    St. John Bos            16.27m   53-04.50 
      15.39m  FOUL  FOUL  15.61m  15.55m  16.27m
  3 Kristain Crabb               Huntington B            15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.14m  15.34m  15.97m  15.64m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Gabriel Coronado             Golden Valle            15.96m   52-04.50 
      15.19m  14.76m  FOUL  15.96m  15.91m  FOUL
  5 Angel Miranda                Paramount               15.20m   49-10.50 
      11.73m  14.72m  14.16m  14.62m  FOUL  15.20m
  6 James Jones                  Roseville               14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.44m  14.25m  14.96m  FOUL  14.07m  14.01m
  7 John Schuler                 Yucca Valley HS         14.84m   48-08.25 
      14.76m  14.39m  14.84m  13.63m  13.74m  14.66m
  8 Jaime Navarro                Great Oak               14.70m   48-02.75 
      13.99m  14.39m  FOUL  14.30m  14.17m  14.70m
  9 Angel Cruz                   Ventura                 14.65m   48-00.75 
      14.51m  14.65m  FOUL  14.14m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Charles Vernoy               Ventura                 14.32m   46-11.75 
      14.32m  13.75m  12.79m            
 11 Luciano Barretto             Oaks Christi            14.31m   46-11.50 
      13.89m  13.93m  14.31m            
 12 Nick Perreira                Valencia (Pl            13.98m   45-10.50 
      FOUL  13.98m  FOUL            
 13 Tyler Glosser                Valencia (Pl            12.37m   40-07.00 
      12.37m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 345  Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               21.82m   71-07.25  10   
      20.46m  20.47m  21.24m  21.80m  21.82m  20.59m
  2 Charles Lenford              Oceanside               18.88m   61-11.50   8   
      16.92m  18.88m  18.49m  FOUL  17.78m  FOUL
  3 Clint Meyer                  Esperanza               18.31m   60-01.00   6   
      17.36m  16.99m  17.43m  17.31m  17.28m  18.31m
  4 Jacob Wilson                 Buchanan                17.90m   58-08.75   4   
      FOUL  17.06m  16.80m  17.83m  FOUL  17.90m
  5 Cole Smith                   Newport Harb            17.57m   57-07.75   3   
      17.05m  17.57m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Nicholas Tapuala             Liberty                 17.42m   57-02.00   2   
      15.76m  17.42m  16.75m  17.30m  17.29m  17.37m
  7 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               17.25m   56-07.25   1   
      16.63m  15.62m  16.50m  16.18m  16.70m  17.25m
  8 Jorge Gonzalez               Ventura                 17.10m   56-01.25 
      17.10m  16.11m  16.98m  16.72m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Ian Schulz                   Carson                  16.62m   54-06.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.62m  16.40m  15.70m  FOUL
 10 Michael Jarboe               Newport Harb            16.48m   54-01.00 
      16.48m  16.41m  16.03m            
 11 Damien Nunez                 Liberty                 16.15m   53-00.00 
      15.98m  15.23m  16.15m            
 12 Cyrius Vea                   Liberty                 15.72m   51-07.00 
      14.03m  15.72m  FOUL            
 13 Colton Clark                 Poway                   15.21m   49-11.00 
      14.31m  15.21m  15.08m            
 14 Jordon Ammann                Esperanza               14.83m   48-08.00 
      FOUL  14.75m  14.83m            
 15 Kyle Murray                  St. John Bos            14.47m   47-05.75 
      FOUL  14.47m  FOUL            
 16 Connor Anderson              Ramona                  14.01m   45-11.75 
      14.01m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 347  Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Garrett Kocab                Serrano                 51.44m     168-09 
      FOUL  48.89m  51.44m  FOUL  FOUL  47.71m
  2 Charles Vernoy               Ventura                 49.23m     161-06 
      FOUL  48.46m  FOUL  48.95m  48.96m  49.23m
  3 Daniel Alejandre             Pacifica (Ox            48.42m     158-10 
      FOUL  47.22m  48.42m  FOUL  47.35m  43.51m
  4 Corey Moore Jr.              Liberty                 48.34m     158-07 
      40.62m  43.64m  48.34m  39.75m  44.01m  41.78m
  5 Oscar Payez                  Downey                  47.37m     155-05 
      47.37m  FOUL  44.01m  45.44m  46.24m  45.46m
  6 Adan Hernandez               Los Amigos              46.32m     152-00 
      42.49m  42.39m  46.32m  44.84m  42.77m  45.53m
  7 Patrick Campos               Esperanza               46.05m     151-01 
      46.05m  43.69m  44.27m  43.67m  45.12m  43.29m
  8 Phillip Kalaniopio           Simi Valley             44.59m     146-03 
      44.59m  42.37m  FOUL  41.43m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 JP Ross-Tupper               Esperanza               44.56m     146-02 
      37.45m  44.46m  40.38m  36.06m  FOUL  44.56m
 10 Steve Maciel                 Esperanza               43.65m     143-02 
      41.11m  39.20m  43.65m            
 11 Lucas Neil                   Simi Valley             43.45m     142-07 
      43.45m  FOUL  41.58m            
 12 Eric Otiz                    Servite                 40.84m     134-00 
      40.84m  39.83m  FOUL            
 13 John Elam                    Canyon (Cany            36.94m     121-02 
      FOUL  36.94m  FOUL            
 
Event 348  Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bronson Osborn               Esperanza               62.28m     204-04  10   
      62.28m  60.01m  59.63m  59.63m  53.32m  59.55m
  2 Seth Knowlton                Great Oak               60.15m     197-04   8   
      55.96m  56.35m  52.07m  FOUL  60.15m  57.17m
  3 Charles Lenford              Oceanside               58.53m     192-00   6   
      47.13m  58.53m  48.87m  50.87m  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Nicholas Tapuala             Liberty                 55.04m     180-07   4   
      FOUL  53.30m  55.04m  FOUL  51.84m  49.45m
  5 Cyrius Vea                   Liberty                 54.15m     177-08   3   
      51.04m  FOUL  54.15m  53.54m  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Kyle Carrillo                Westlake                53.05m     174-00   2   
      53.05m  FOUL  52.86m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7 Clint Meyer                  Esperanza               51.86m     170-02   1   
      48.60m  47.69m  46.83m  FOUL  FOUL  51.86m
  8 Jordon Ammann                Esperanza               50.41m     165-05 
      50.05m  FOUL  49.13m  49.03m  FOUL  50.41m
  9 Ian Schulz                   Carson                  49.38m     162-00 
      46.07m  48.53m  49.38m  47.66m  45.76m  FOUL
 10 Connor Anderson              Ramona                  46.25m     151-09 
      44.94m  46.25m  FOUL            
 -- Cole Smith                   Newport Harb              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Jacob Wilson                 Buchanan                  FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 432  Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Haleigh Batty                Cabrillo (Lo           5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  2 Jacquelyn Fields             Palo Verde             5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  3 Brynley Bowers               Clovis West            5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  4 Rebecca Penner               Moorpark               5-02.00      1.57m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXO  XXX 
  5 Madison Kawaguchi            North Torran           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  5 Brenner Van Horn             Ventura                5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO    O  XXX 
  7 Winter Carreno               Paloma Valle           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8 Talie Bonds                  Centennial             5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  9 Izzy Landis                  Maranatha Ch           5-00.00      1.52m 
     4-10 5-00 5-02 
       XO  XXO  XXX 
 10 Madison McDaniel             Santa Barbar           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Endya Patteway               James Logan            4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 10 Chiara Berruto               North Hollyw           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
        O  XXX 
 13 Emily D'Amico                West Torranc           4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 13 Audrey Pushkar               Yucca Valley HS        4-10.00      1.47m 
     4-10 5-00 
       XO  XXX 
 -- Madison Moneymaker           Ayala                       NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 -- Emma Mays                    Roseville                   NH            
     4-10 
      XXX 
 
Event 433  Girls High Jump Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Devyn Weisenberger           Rio Mesa               5-06.00      1.67m  10   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO   XO 
  2 Cassidy Palka                Oaks Christi           5-04.00      1.62m   8   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  3 Amya Small                   Upland                 5-04.00      1.62m   6   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  4 Genesis Jones                Hoover                 5-04.00      1.62m   4   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 5-06 
        O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Paige Johnson                El Camino Re           5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  5 Ashlyn Blotzer               Santiago (Co           5-02.00      1.57m   2.50
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
        O    O  XXX 
  7 Nicole Harvard               Silverado              5-02.00      1.57m   1   
     5-00 5-02 5-04 
       XO    O  XXX 
  8 Haleigh Batty                Cabrillo (Lo           5-00.00      1.52m 
     5-00 5-02 
        O  XXX 
 -- Natalie Aldrich              Malibu                      NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 -- Denicia Dixon                Morse                       NH            
     5-00 
      XXX 
 
Event 435  Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Amari Turner                 Redondo Unio          11-00.00      3.35m  11-6 NJO
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  2 Gabrielle Carson             Liberty               11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Alex Ungrady                 Great Oak             11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
      PPP    XO    XO     O   XXX 
  4 Lindsay Morgan               Great Oak             11-00.00      3.35m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
        O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  5 Julianne Perez               Eleanor Roos          10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
        O     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Karily Feng                  Temple City           10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
      PPP    XO   XXO   XXX 
  7 Alexandria Constanzo         Arcadia               10-06.00      3.20m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 11-00 
       XO   XXO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Callie Wilcox                Tesoro                10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
  8 Alison Young                 Huntington B          10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O     O   XXX 
 10 Elizabeth Funk               Clovis West           10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O    XO   XXX 
 11 Alia Roca                    Ventura               10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
      XXO    XO   XXX 
 12 Amy Campos                   WEST COVINA HIGH      10-00.00      3.04m 
     9-06 10-00 10-06 
        O   XXO   XXX 
 13 Kimberly Deming              Cabrillo (Lo           9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
        O   XXX 
 14 Elizabeth Branigan           Liberty                9-06.00      2.89m 
     9-06 10-00 
       XO   XXX 
 -- Niguel Ziegler               Trabuco Hill                NH            
     9-06 10-00 
      PPP    XX 
 
Event 436  Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Rachel Baxter                Canyon (Anah          13-08.00      4.16m  10   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 13-08 14-03.25 
       PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP   PPP     O     O    XO    XXX   
  2 Jacqueline Ahrens            Peninsula             12-06.00      3.81m   8   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 13-00 
       PPP   PPP     O     O     O     O   XXX 
  3 Shelby Noble                 Clovis West           12-00.00      3.65m   6   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 12-06 
       PPP   PPP    XO     O     O   XXX 
  4 Amanda Block                 Beverly Hill          11-06.00      3.50m   4   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP     O     O     O   XXX 
  5 Sarah Prystupa               John Burroug          11-06.00      3.50m   3   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP    XO     O    XO   XXX 
  6 Rachel Craft                 Thousand Oak          11-06.00      3.50m   2   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP   XXO     O    XO   XXX 
  7 Samantha Oxford              Santa Teresa          11-06.00      3.50m   1   
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O     O   XXO   XXX 
  8 Isabelle Beaudoin            Peninsula             11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
         O     O    XO   XXO   XXX 
  8 Megan Fereira                Roseville             11-06.00      3.50m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 12-00 
       PPP    XO     O   XXO   XXX 
 10 Brigette Grau                Mira Costa            11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
         O     O     O   XXX 
 11 Sara Wagenveld               Calvin Chris          11-00.00      3.35m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 11-06 
       PPP   PPP    XO   XXX 
 12 Bianca Becker                Canyon Crest          10-06.00      3.20m 
     10-00 10-06 11-00 
       PPP     O   XXX 
 
Event 438  Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1 Holly Stallman               Ramona                18-04.25  -0.1     5.59m 
     16-11.75(-0.3) 16-09(-1.2) 17-09.75(+0.0) 17-05(-0.4) 17-10.25(-0.8) 18-04.25(-0.1)
  2 Patricia Leggett             Rio Mesa              18-00.00  -1.3     5.48m 
     FOUL      17-02.75(-1.2) FOUL      FOUL      16-09.75(-1.7) 18-00(-1.3)
  3 Natasha Feshbach             Santa Barbar          17-10.00  +0.0     5.43m 
     16-02(-2.1) 17-06.75(-0.4) 16-03.50(-2.5) 16-08.50(+0.0) 17-10(+0.0) 17-04.50(+0.0)
  4 Kaitlyn Iwanowicz            Torrey Pines          17-08.00  -0.7     5.38m 
     15-03.25(-1.7) 16-09(-1.9) FOUL      16-10(-0.4) 16-11.50(-1.3) 17-08(-0.7)
  5 Cierra Steward               Helix Charte          17-04.50  -0.9     5.29m 
     17-04.50(-0.9) 17-03.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      16-03.75(-0.5) FOUL     
  6 Micah Fulton                 Monrovia              17-04.00  -0.4     5.28m 
     16-08.25(-1.9) 17-04(-0.4) 16-07.75(-1.7) 16-08.50(+0.0) FOUL      16-05.25(+0.0)
  7 Jaylah Herron                Mira Costa            17-03.00  -0.8     5.25m 
     16-02.25(-1.6) FOUL      FOUL      16-01.75(+0.0) 16-02.25(-0.8) 17-03(-0.8)
  8 Genesis Jones                Hoover                16-07.50  -0.4     5.06m 
     15-02.75(-0.5) 16-07.50(-0.4) 15-03.25(-1.2) 15-09.25(+0.0) 15-02.75(-2.0) 16-06.75(-0.7)
  9 Kaila Phaychanpheng          Ayala                 16-07.50  -1.1     5.06m 
     FOUL      15-08(-1.5) 16-07.50(-1.1) FOUL      16-02.50(-1.7) FOUL     
 10 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia               16-01.25  +0.0     4.90m 
     14-08.50(-1.3) 16-01.25(+0.0) 14-11.25(-1.0)            
 11 Tairyn Montgomery            Redondo Unio          14-07.50  -0.5     4.45m 
     FOUL      14-07.50(-0.5) PASS                 
 
Event 439  Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Destiny Longmire             Rancho Verde          18-09.25   2.2     5.72m  10   
     FOUL      18-02(1.7) 18-09.25(2.2) 18-01(2.3) FOUL      18-04.25(0.9)
  2 Zhane Smith                  Long Beach P          18-05.75  +0.0     5.63m   8   
     18-01(-1.4) 18-04(+0.0) 17-10(2.1) FOUL      17-04.50(+0.0) 18-05.75(+0.0)
  3 Noelle Schiller              Westlake              18-05.75  -0.3     5.63m   6   
     18-05.75(-0.3) 18-02.50(+0.0) FOUL      17-04.25(0.5) 17-03.50(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Re          18-05.50   1.6     5.62m   4   
     17-01.25(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      18-05.50(1.6) FOUL      18-04.50(-1.0)
  5 Jali Barrett                 Long Beach P          17-10.00   0.9     5.43m   3   
     FOUL      FOUL      16-07.75(1.1) 17-02.75(4.2) 17-10(0.9) FOUL     
  6 Samantha Seaton              Westlake              17-05.50   2.6     5.32m   1.50
     16-09.75(+0.0) 17-01.50(1.5) 17-05.50(2.6) 17-02.50(1.9) 16-08.75(+0.0) 16-08.25(0.4)
  6 Tyla Graves                  Edison (Fres          16-06.25  -1.0     5.03m   1.50
     16-06.25(-1.0) 16-02.25(-0.9) 16-00.50(2.0)         
  7 Kennedy Smith                Upland                16-11.75   5.1     5.17m 
     15-08(-0.1) 15-11.75(-0.5) 16-11.75(5.1) 16-06(3.4) 15-05.50(-0.3) 15-05.75(2.5)
  8 Yinka Braimah                Peninsula             16-10.75   1.0     5.14m 
     16-09(-1.2) 16-06.75(-1.3) 16-10.75(1.0) 15-09.75(1.0) 16-03(1.3) 15-09.75(1.3)
 -- Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Unio              FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL(2.2)           
 
Event 441  Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  2 Jali Barrett                 Long Beach P          37-04.50   3.0    11.39m 
     FOUL(0.2) 37-04.50(3.0) 35-05.50(2.1) FOUL(1.6) FOUL(1.0) FOUL(-0.9)
  2 Natalia Tulloch              Cabrillo (Lo          37-02.75   0.2    11.34m 
     37-02.75(0.2) 34-11(+0.0) 35-03(2.1) 36-02(1.6) 35-05.25(1.0) 36-06(-0.9)
  3 Micah Fulton                 Monrovia              37-02.00   1.2    11.32m 
     37-02(1.2) 36-03.25(1.3) 36-01.25(+0.0) 35-10(1.1) FOUL      36-08.25(0.8)
  4 Jade Cany                    Torrey Pines          36-03.75   0.7    11.06m 
     36-02(-0.4) 36-03.75(0.7) 34-05.75(0.7) 34-10.25(0.2) FOUL(3.2) 33-10.50(0.1)
  5 Cierra Steward               Helix Charte          35-04.75   2.7    10.78m 
     FOUL      35-04.75(2.7) 34-06(1.5) 34-11.75(+0.0) 35-02.25(4.6) 34-04.75(0.7)
  6 Stephanie Yen                Arcadia               34-09.75   1.3    10.61m 
     33-11.50(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      33-10.75(2.2) FOUL      34-09.75(1.3)
  7 Kira Kawano                  Canyon (Anah          34-09.25   1.1    10.59m 
     33-07.25(-1.5) 33-03(1.9) 33-04.75(1.1) 34-08.50(0.9) 34-09.25(1.1) 34-01.25(1.6)
  8 Dayna Carson                 Murrieta Mes          34-08.25   3.6    10.57m 
     34-03.25(-1.9) 34-06.75(1.3) FOUL      33-01(0.1) 34-08.25(3.6) FOUL     
 
Event 442  Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
======================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind           Points
======================================================================================
  1 Ciynamon Stevenson           Great Oak             39-08.00   0.7    12.09m  10   
     39-08(0.7) 33-04(+0.0) FOUL      38-04(0.5) 38-08.50(0.6) 38-10(-0.6)
  2 Sela Pastrana                CHARTER OAK HIGH      37-08.25  -0.3    11.48m   8   
     37-08.25(-0.3) 37-02.50(+0.0) 36-10.75(+0.0) 35-10.25(0.4) 35-06.50(+0.0) 34-01.50(0.9)
  3 Noelle Schiller              Westlake              37-05.75   1.1    11.42m   6   
     FOUL      FOUL      36-04(0.2) 37-05.75(1.1) 35-09.25(+0.0) FOUL     
  4 Aliyah Woodall               Calabasas             37-01.75  +0.0    11.32m   4   
     36-11.25(+0.0) 37-01.75(+0.0) 37-01.25(1.2) 35-07.50(0.8) 36-09(+0.0) 36-10.75(+0.0)
  5 Tierra Crockrell             Calabasas             37-00.50  +0.0    11.29m   3   
     FOUL      37-00.50(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      36-11.25(+0.0)
  6 Olivia Nash                  Calvin Chris          36-11.25  -0.2    11.25m   2   
     36-10.50(+0.0) 35-09(-2.1) 35-05.25(0.5) 35-05(0.6) 36-02.75(1.1) 36-11.25(-0.2)
  7 Micayla Kelley               Silverado             36-07.75  +0.0    11.16m   1   
     36-04.75(0.5) 36-07.75(+0.0) 36-05.75(1.8) 35-09(0.4) 35-11.25(+0.0) 35-00.25(+0.0)
  8 Akaylah Hill                 Redondo Unio          36-07.25  +0.0    11.15m 
     36-03.75(+0.0) FOUL      FOUL      35-11.25(0.7) 36-06.25(1.1) 36-07.25(+0.0)
  9 Samantha Oxford              Santa Teresa          36-06.25   1.6    11.13m 
     35-07.75(-0.9) 34-06(+0.0) 36-06.25(1.6) 34-11.50(+0.0) 35-05.25(0.3) 35-00.25(-0.1)
 10 Cheyenne Cheshier            Valencia              36-02.25   1.1    11.02m 
     35-01.75(0.5) 34-10.50(-0.4) 36-02.25(1.1)            
 
Event 444  Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Litia Ortquist               Liberty                 11.79m   38-08.25 
      10.55m  10.87m  10.94m  10.89m  11.79m  11.29m
  2 Tairyn Montgomery            Redondo Unio            11.65m   38-02.75 
      11.65m  11.40m  PASS  PASS  PASS  PASS
  3 Brianna Villanueva           Atascadero              11.55m   37-10.75 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.55m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  4 Samantha Tobin               Glendora                11.18m   36-08.25 
      10.54m  9.74m  10.67m  10.93m  11.16m  11.18m
  5 Serenity Valoaga             Channel Isla            10.97m   36-00.00 
      9.60m  10.97m  10.38m  10.44m  10.86m  10.12m
  6 Me'lani Brown                Golden Valle            10.94m   35-10.75 
      10.84m  10.94m  10.51m  10.89m  10.64m  10.35m
  7 Angelique Hudson             Tahquitz                10.93m   35-10.50 
      FOUL  9.49m  10.93m  9.91m  10.72m  10.09m
  8 Alexis Williams              Morse                   10.80m   35-05.25 
      10.53m  9.70m  10.31m  10.80m  10.74m  10.24m
  9 Hiwalani Sierra              Point Loma              10.50m   34-05.50 
      9.76m  10.23m  10.50m  9.99m  9.94m  FOUL
 10 Jordaine Simmons             MISSION VIEJO HI        10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.41m  9.62m  9.64m            
 11 Riley Laos                   Esperanza               10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  FOUL  10.23m            
 12 Sela Lotulelei               Paramount                9.80m   32-02.00 
      9.80m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Amy Vaiao                    Liberty                  8.88m   29-01.75 
      FOUL  8.88m  FOUL            
 
Event 445  Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (S            13.47m   44-02.50  10   
      12.64m  12.20m  13.40m  FOUL  FOUL  13.47m
  2 Taylor Crockem               Chino                   13.31m   43-08.00   8   
      11.98m  11.99m  12.01m  12.52m  12.74m  13.31m
  3 Alladia Patterson            Louisville              12.74m   41-09.75   6   
      12.13m  12.53m  12.74m  FOUL  11.59m  12.33m
  4 Hannah Hall                  James Logan             12.73m   41-09.25   4   
      12.00m  12.38m  12.73m  12.34m  12.48m  12.50m
  5 Ciera Williams               MISSION VIEJO HI        12.57m   41-03.00   3   
      11.91m  11.97m  12.57m  12.12m  12.22m  FOUL
  6 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos                12.54m   41-01.75   2   
      9.76m  11.73m  FOUL  FOUL  11.89m  12.54m
  7 Shyann Franklin              Golden Valle            12.27m   40-03.25   1   
      11.89m  10.65m  11.71m  11.97m  11.59m  12.27m
  8 Litia Ortquist               Liberty                 11.76m   38-07.00 
      11.43m  11.32m  FOUL  11.76m  PASS  9.78m
  9 Bertha Sola                  Morse                   11.26m   36-11.50 
      10.98m  11.04m  11.26m  10.39m  11.07m  FOUL
 10 Breanne Monrroy              LB MILLIKAN HIGH        11.11m   36-05.50 
      11.11m  9.34m  FOUL            
 11 Janelle Rooney               Citrus Valle            10.87m   35-08.00 
      10.37m  10.87m  10.49m            
 12 Ailini Williams              Paramount               10.63m   34-10.50 
      10.63m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Event 447  Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Hiwalani Sierra              Point Loma              39.53m     129-08 
      FOUL  35.55m  32.96m  FOUL  FOUL  39.53m
  2 Brianna Villanueva           Atascadero              39.38m     129-02 
      34.18m  FOUL  37.99m  FOUL  33.89m  39.38m
  3 Kristen Thompson             Paso Robles             36.16m     118-08 
      36.02m  FOUL  FOUL  33.43m  35.20m  36.16m
  4 Alladia Patterson            Louisville              36.15m     118-07 
      36.15m  31.93m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  PASS
  5 Maya English                 Ayala                   35.82m     117-06 
      33.97m  35.82m  33.66m  FOUL  30.56m  30.98m
  6 Anela Mikihan                Irvine                  34.76m     114-00 
      34.76m  31.49m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  29.24m
  7 Grace Stevens                Ventura                 34.71m     113-10 
      31.24m  25.27m  33.87m  34.71m  29.46m  31.98m
  8 Breanne Monrroy              LB MILLIKAN HIGH        33.92m     111-03 
      33.92m  33.09m  FOUL  32.98m  PASS  PASS
  9 Emily Donovan                El Camino Re            33.11m     108-07 
      FOUL  33.11m  27.52m  31.12m  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Daisy Lopez                  Paramount               33.09m     108-07 
      32.64m  33.09m  31.61m            
 11 Kyrah Coleman                Ventura                 32.19m     105-07 
      31.39m  30.94m  32.19m            
 12 Ciera Williams               MISSION VIEJO HI        32.19m     105-07 
      FOUL  32.19m  FOUL            
 13 Riley Laos                   Esperanza               31.28m     102-07 
      30.85m  31.28m  31.26m            
 14 Jamie Perales                Esperanza               29.60m      97-01 
      FOUL  25.86m  29.60m            
 
Event 448  Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Hannah Hall                  James Logan             43.42m     142-05  10   
      42.27m  40.67m  43.42m  40.21m  36.32m  41.21m
  2 Emma Desilva                 MISSION VIEJO HI        42.42m     139-02   8   
      41.25m  42.42m  39.57m  FOUL  37.80m  FOUL
  3 Michelle Altice              Del Norte (S            42.20m     138-05   6   
      FOUL  38.97m  38.57m  FOUL  42.20m  35.78m
  4 Bertha Sola                  Morse                   41.65m     136-08   4   
      37.52m  35.69m  39.78m  41.65m  41.51m  40.83m
  5 Ailini Williams              Paramount               41.60m     136-06   3   
      41.60m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.29m
  6 Ashley Anumba                Los Osos                41.35m     135-08   2   
      37.24m  FOUL  38.31m  41.06m  35.31m  41.35m
  7 Cari Acosta                  Buchanan                40.89m     134-02   1   
      40.89m  39.18m  37.43m  39.51m  FOUL  39.55m
  8 Lauren Anderson              California (            39.99m     131-02 
      38.19m  36.58m  39.99m  37.51m  37.41m  FOUL
  9 Sara Wagenveld               Calvin Chris            39.98m     131-02 
      37.00m  32.37m  38.61m  FOUL  39.98m  37.25m
 10 Hiwalani Sierra              Point Loma              38.10m     125-00 
      36.91m  FOUL  38.10m           
 11 Cora Devaney                 San Luis Obi            37.29m     122-04 
      36.41m  37.29m  36.59m            
 12 Amanda Truong                Esperanza               35.44m     116-03 
      35.13m  FOUL  35.44m            
 13 Litia Ortquist               Liberty                 34.55m     113-04 
      31.25m  FOUL  34.55m            
 14 Sisi Fineanganofo            Paramount               33.68m     110-06 
      33.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  114        2) Hoover                     80   
    3) Centennial                  64        4) Rio Mesa                   44   
    4) Oaks Christian              44        6) Serra (Gardena)            40   
    7) Long Beach Poly             33        8) Westlake                   28.50
    9) Walnut                      26       10) Upland                     25   
   11) Arcadia                     22       12) Bishop Amat                21   
   12) Rancho Cucamonga            21       14) Palos Verdes               20   
   14) Mira Costa                  20       16) Crescenta Valley           16   
   16) Monte Vista (Danville)      16       16) Del Norte (SDS)            16   
   16) Vacaville                   16       20) Calabasas                  15   
   21) James Logan                 14       22) Corona                     12   
   22) Los Alamitos                12       24) MISSION VIEJO HIGH SCHOOL  11   
   25) El Toro                     10       25) Sonoma Academy             10   
   25) Arbor View                  10       25) Huntington Beach           10   
   25) Rancho Verde                10       25) Canyon (Anaheim)           10   
   25) Ayala                       10       32) Chino                       8   
   32) CHARTER OAK HIGH SCHOOL      8       32) Dana Hills                  8   
   32) Chino Hills                  8       32) Yucaipa                     8   
   32) Peninsula                    8       32) Summit                      8   
   32) Santa Ana                    8       32) Tesoro                      8   
   41) El Camino Real               6.50    42) La Jolla Senior             6   
   42) Oak Hills                    6       42) Saugus                      6   
   42) Etiwanda                     6       42) Clovis West                 6   
   42) Newport Harbor               6       42) Louisville                  6   
   49) Marlborough                  4       49) Monrovia                    4   
   49) Beverly Hills                4       49) Vista Murrieta              4   
   49) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   4       49) Claremont                   4   
   49) Los Osos                     4       49) Morse                       4   
   57) John Burroughs (Burbank)     3       57) Steele Canyon               3   
   57) Green Valley                 3       57) Paramount                   3   
   57) Carlsbad                     3       57) San Juan Hills              3   
   63) Santiago (Corona)            2.50    64) Calvin Christian            2   
   64) Serrano                      2       64) La Sierra                   2   
   64) Ventura                      2       64) La Mirada                   2   
   64) Thousand Oaks                2       70) Edison (Fresno)             1.50
   71) La Canada                    1       71) Sultana                     1   
   71) Buchanan                     1       71) Redondo Union               1   
   71) Poway                        1       71) Golden Valley (Santa Clar   1   
   71) Silverado (CA)               1       71) Santa Teresa                1   
   71) Mayfair                      1       71) Silverado (NV)              1   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  126        2) Rancho Verde               54.50
    3) San Leandro                 42        4) Long Beach Poly            40   
    5) Centennial                  34        6) Silverado (NV)             32   
    6) St. John Bosco              32        8) Cathedral                  28   
    8) Cathedral Catholic          28       10) Esperanza                  27   
   11) La Quinta                   26       12) James Logan                24   
   13) Simi Valley                 21       13) Rancho                     21   
   15) Oakmont                     20       16) Poway                      18   
   16) Tesoro                      18       18) Armijo                     16   
   18) Canyon (Anaheim)            16       20) Oceanside                  15   
   21) Bonita                      14       21) Oaks Christian             14   
   23) Redondo Union               13       24) St. Joseph Notre Dame      10   
   24) John F. Kennedy (Fremont)   10       24) Ventura                    10   
   24) Loyola                      10       24) Marina (HB)                10   
   24) Nordhoff High School        10       24) Antelope Valley            10   
   24) Vista Murrieta              10       24) Trabuco Hills              10   
   33) Liberty                      9       33) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona   9   
   35) Franklin (Elk Grove)         8.50    36) Serra (Gardena)             8   
   36) Citrus Valley                8       36) Susan Miller Dorsey         8   
   36) Elgin Park Secondary         8       36) Agoura                      8   
   36) Baldwin Park                 8       36) Walnut                      8   
   36) La Costa Canyon              8       44) Carson                      7   
   44) Rancho Cucamonga             7       46) Santiago (Corona)           6   
   46) Pleasant Grove               6       46) Bishop Amat                 6   
   49) Xavier College Prep          4       49) Sage Ridge                  4   
   49) Laguna Creek                 4       49) North Bakersfield High Sc   4   
   49) West Torrance                4       49) Hoover                      4   
   49) Buchanan                     4       49) Pacifica (Oxnard)           4   
   49) California (Whittier)        4       49) Quartz Hill                 4   
   49) Saugus                       4       49) Rancho Buena Vista          4   
   61) Moorpark                     3.50    61) College Park                3.50
   63) Newport Harbor               3       63) Calvin Christian            3   
   63) Peninsula                    3       63) Clovis West                 3   
   63) Palm Springs                 3       68) Corona                      2   
   68) Westlake                     2       68) Carson                      2   
   68) Mater Dei (SD)               2       68) Crescenta Valley            2   
   68) Ayala                        2       74) Del Norte (SDS)             1   
   74) South Pasadena               1       74) Chaffey                     1   
   74) Saguaro HS                   1                                           
    58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 101  Men 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
Finals
  1 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                      9.90   2.4  1 
  2 Andre De Grasse              Puma-Canada              10.04   2.4  1 
  3 Emmanuel Matadi              Triple Crown             10.05   2.4  1 
  4 Beejay Lee                   Asics                    10.08   2.4  1 
  5 Akeem Haynes                 Brooks                   10.15   2.4  1 
  6 Lamar Hargrove               Tiffin                   10.17   1.7  2  10.163
  7 Kirk Wilson Jr.              Unattached               10.17   1.7  2  10.167
  8 Carl Horsley                 Unattached               10.19   2.4  1  10.182
  9 Remontay McClain             Nike                     10.19   2.4  1  10.186
 10 Calesio Newman               HSI                      10.21   1.7  2 
 11 Vitor Hugo Dos Santos        Brazilian Ol             10.25   1.7  2 
 12 Jahvid Best                  Unattached               10.27   2.4  1 
 13 Brijesh Lawrence             Triple Crown             10.33   2.4  1 
 14 Alex Donigian                Western Wash             10.35   1.7  2 
 15 Albert Huntley               Altis                    10.40   1.7  2  10.398
 16 Tomoya Baba                  LALL AC                  10.40   1.7  2  10.399
 17 Benjamin Williams            Voleo Athlet             10.45   1.7  2 
 18 Takumi Kuki                  NTN Japan                10.58   1.7  2 
 
Event 103  Men 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Ameer Webb                   NIKE                     19.91   1.0  1 
  2 Jose Carlos Herrera          Mexico-FMAA              20.17   0.9  2 
  3 Beejay Lee                   Asics                    20.23   1.0  1 
  4 Aldemir Junior               Brazilian Ol             20.32   0.9  2 
  5 Curtis Mitchell              adidas                   20.37   1.0  1 
  6 Emmanuel Matadi              Triple Crown             20.44   0.9  2 
  7 Bryshon Nellum               NIKE                     20.48   1.0  1 
  8 Jeremy Dodson                Adidias-Samoa            20.50   1.0  1 
  9 Bruno De Barros              Brazilian Ol             20.53   1.0  1 
 10 Daveon Collins               Seattle Spee             20.55   0.9  2 
 11 Cravon Gillespie             Mt. SAC                  20.60   1.0  1 
 12 Calesio Newman               HSI                      20.74   1.0  1 
 13 Tremaine Harris              Unattached               20.75   0.9  2 
 14 Yousef Al Masrahi            NIKE                     20.87   1.0  1 
 15 Jeffery Deviyon Pendergr     Triplecrown              21.09   0.9  2 
 16 Rubin Williams               Heritage Tra             21.10   0.9  2 
 
Event 105  Men 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Ricky Morgan Jr              USC                      46.43   1 
  2 Troy Pollard                 Unattached               46.53   2 
  3 Tyler Brown                  Eastern Mich             46.95   1 
  4 Joel Lynch                   Unattached               46.97   2 
  5 Ceo Ways                     North Caroli             47.00   1 
  6 Korey Thieleke               High Perform             47.06   2 
  7 Chance Tanner                High Perform             47.55   1 
  8 Keith Cleveland Jr.          Unattached               47.63   1 
  9 Pete Lauderdale              Unattached               48.07   2 
 10 Mason Rhodes                 Unattached               49.47   2 
 
Event 107  Men 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Duane Solomon                SAUCONY                1:45.47   1 
  2 Eliud Rutto                  Mid. Tenn. S           1:45.59   1 
  3 Robert Ford                  USC                    1:47.57   2 
  4 Brian Bell                   Houston                1:47.58   2 
  5 Robert Heppenstall           Wake Forest            1:47.65   1 
  6 Prince Mumba                 Santa Monica           1:47.94   2 
  7 Lopez Lomong                 NIKE                   1:48.18   1 
  8 David Torrence               Hoka One One           1:48.33   1 
  9 Tre'Tez Kinnaird             Oklahoma Sta           1:48.43   2 
 10 Simon Holden                 Wake Forest            1:48.67   2 
 11 Abraham Alvarado             Stanislaus S           1:48.82   1 
 12 Ryan Martin                  Asics                  1:49.62   1 
 13 Richard Jones                SRA                    1:50.12   2 
 14 Abdulaziz Mohammed           Saudi                  1:54.22   1 
 
Event 125  Men 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Johnathan Cabral             Unattached               13.35   1.9  1 
  2 Mikel Thomas                 Altis-Trinidad           13.40   1.9  1 
  3 Isaac Williams               Houston                  13.43   1.9  1 
  4 Ashton Eaton                 NIKE                     13.48   1.9  1 
  5 Ronald Brookins              Unattached               13.57   1.9  1 
  6 Myles Hunter                 Minnesota St             13.64   2.4  2 
  7 Teivaskie Lewin              South Dakota             13.66   2.4  2 
  8 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade                 13.76   2.4  2 
  9 Pedro Bustamante             Mexico-FMAA              13.79   2.4  2 
 10 Logan Taylor                 Double Pilla             13.82   1.9  1 
 11 Siddhanth Thingalaya         Evo Track Cl             13.91   2.4  2 
 12 Paul Lyons                   Sacramento S             13.93   1.9  1 
 13 Vincent Wyatt                Western Kent             13.95   2.4  2 
 14 N'Aithan Scott               Brooks                   14.29   2.4  2 
 
Event 127  Men 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Khallifah Rosser             Cal St. Los              49.27   1 
  2 Jeshua Anderson              Unattached               49.54   1 
  3 Jordin Andrade               Cabo Verde               49.99   1 
  4 Eric Alejandro               Unattached               50.11   1 
  5 CJ Allen                     Washington S             50.26   2 
  6 Keyunta Hayes                Altis                    50.39   1 
  7 Kenneth Medwood              Evo Track Cl             50.50   1 
  8 Jermel Kindred               Unattached               50.78   2 
  9 Ka Chun Chan                 Hong Kong Na             50.88   2 
 10 Michael Tinsley              adidas                   51.03   1 
 11 Kenny Selmon                 North Caroli             51.14   1 
 12 David Voland                 Unattached               51.52   2 
 13 Tomoharu Kino                Toho Bank (JPN)          52.35   2 
 14 Jarvis Harris                Unattached               52.56   2 
 15 Maurice Jones                Unattached               53.23   2 
 16 Javonte Lipsey               North Caroli             54.89   2 
 
Event 129  Men 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       38.91   1 
  2 Altis  'A'                                            38.95   1 
  3 HSI  'A'                                              39.02   1 
  4 Houston  'A'                                          39.20   1 
  5 Altis  'B'                                            39.34   1 
  6 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 39.66   1 
  7 Mt. SAC  'A'                                          39.87   2 
  8 Houston  'C'                                          39.93   2 
  9 Hong Kong National Team  'A'                          40.10   1 
 10 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'B'                       40.26   2 
 11 Illinois  'A'                                         40.50   2 
 12 Minnesota State  'A'                                  40.60   2 
 13 Triple Crown ESC  'A'                                 40.72   2 
 14 Eastern Michigan  'A'                                 40.82   2 
 
Event 131  Men 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 North Carolina  'A'                                 3:06.11   1 
  2 Stephen F. Austin  'A'                              3:06.32   1 
  3 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.53   1 
  4 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:09.35   1 
  5 Academy of Art  'A'                                 3:12.96   2 
  6 Utah Valley  'A'                                    3:13.75   2 
  7 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:14.25   2 
  8 Houston  'A'                                        3:14.63   1 
 -- North Dakota State  'A'                                 DNF   2 
 
Event 201  Women 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Jenna Prandini               Puma                     10.95   1.7  1 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe              Oregon                   10.99   1.7  1 
  3 Miki Barber                  TAG                      11.10   1.7  1 
  4 Kim Duncan                   Nike                     11.11   1.7  1 
  5 Jasmine Todd                 Oregon                   11.20   1.7  1 
  6 Ariana Washington            Oregon                   11.24   1.3  2 
  7 Lekeisha Lawson              Unattached               11.26   1.7  1 
  8 Schillonie Calvert           Jamaica                  11.34   1.3  2 
  9 Octavious Freeman            adidas                   11.37   1.7  1 
 10 Jodie Williams               Addidas-GBE              11.38   1.3  2 
 11 Mandy White                  HSI                      11.42   1.7  1 
 12 Shai-Anne Davis              Alts                     11.43   1.3  2 
 13 Tawanna Meadows              Codrington E             11.54   1.3  2 
 -- Jessica Davis                adidas                      FS   1.3  2 
 
Event 203  Women 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Deajah Stevens               Oregon                   22.61   1.2  2 
  2 Hannah Cunliffe              Oregon                   22.71   1.2  2 
  3 Ella Nelson                  Puma-Australia           22.72   1.9  1 
  4 Phyllis Francis              NIKE                     22.79   1.9  1 
  5 Jodie Williams               Addidas-GBE              22.89   1.9  1 
  6 Deanna Hill                  USC                      22.94   1.2  2 
  7 Kim Duncan                   Nike                     23.01   1.9  1 
  8 Tynia Gaither                USC                      23.18   1.2  2 
  9 Franciela Davide             Brazilian Ol             23.30   1.9  1 
 10 Mahagony Jones               New Balance              23.34   1.2  2 
 11 Carmelita Jeter              Nike                     23.43   1.9  1 
 12 DeeDee Trotter               Run4People               23.56   1.2  2 
 13 Bianca Knight                adidas                   23.62   1.2  2 
 14 Octavious Freeman            adidas                   23.63   1.9  1 
 
Event 205  Women 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Kendall Ellis                USC                      51.82   2 
  2 Geisa Coutinho               Brazilian Ol             51.88   1 
  3 Jasmine Blocker              Tulane                   52.05   2 
  4 Kendall Baisden              adidas                   52.55   1 
  5 Shapri Romero                Unattached               52.64   2 
  6 Ciara Short                  Unattached               52.74   2 
  7 Carol Rodriiguez             TMBTC                    53.14   2 
  8 Lilla McMillan               Tulane                   53.61   2 
  9 Brianna Tate                 Unattached               53.79   1 
 10 Monica Hargrove              Unattached               53.81   1 
 11 Madeline Kopp                Duke                     53.89   2 
 12 Vanessa Jones                Altis                    54.20   1 
 13 Asami Chiba                  Toho Bank (JPN)          54.84   2 
 
Event 207  Women 800 Meter Run INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laura Roesler                Nike                   2:01.54   1 
  2 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma Sta           2:01.97   1 
  3 Raevyn Rogers                Oregon                 2:02.81   1 
  4 Kendra Chambers              Unattached             2:03.38   1 
  5 Carsyn Koch                  Cedarville             2:03.58   2 
  6 Jessica Smith                NIKE                   2:03.89   1 
  7 Annie Leblanc                Oregon                 2:03.90   2 
  8 Clara Nichols                Oklahoma Sta           2:04.45   2 
  9 Rose-Anne Galligan           New Balance            2:04.50   2 
 10 Shelby Houlihan              Nike                   2:04.91   1 
 11 Molly Ludlow                 SAUCONY                2:05.07   1 
 12 Raquel Lambdin               Unattached             2:05.73   2 
 13 Lindsey Butterworth          Valley Royal           2:06.14   1 
 14 Emily Dudgeon                Edinburgh AC           2:06.21   1 
 15 Shea Collinsworth            BYU                    2:06.77   1 
 16 Helen Crofts                 Valley Royal           2:07.21   2 
 
Event 225  Women 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind H#
========================================================================
  1 Cindy Ofili                  Michigan                 12.66   2.0  1 
  2 Angela Whyte                 Unattached               12.81   2.9  2 
  3 Janay DeLoach                Nike                     12.90   2.0  1 
  4 Christie Moerman             Legacy Athle             12.96   2.9  2 
  5 Jade Barber                  USA                      13.00   2.0  1 
  6 Sasha Wallace                Oregon                   13.01   2.0  1 
  7 Melia Cox                    Boogiefast TC            13.03   2.9  2 
  8 Ayako Kimura                 Japan                    13.04   2.9  2  13.032
  9 Alaysha Johnson              Oregon                   13.04   2.9  2  13.037
 10 Hitomi Shimura               Toho Bank (JPN)          13.06   2.9  2 
 11 Candice Price                TAG                      13.10   2.0  1 
 12 Deborah John                 Unattached               13.14   2.0  1 
 13 Brianne Thiesen              NIKE                     13.15   2.0  1 
 14 Sirena Alise                 Wes Williams             13.24   2.0  1 
 15 Jasmyne Graham               USC                      13.28   2.9  2 
 16 Kaylon Eppinger              Altis                    13.29   2.9  2 
 17 Tiana Davis                  Unattached               18.15   2.9  2 
 -- Taylor Pegram                UNLV                       DNF   2.0  1 
 
Event 227  Women 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
===================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Jaide Stepter                USC                      55.90   1 
  2 Amalie Iuel                  USC                      56.37   1 
  3 Nicole Leach                 TAG                      57.96   2 
  4 Jessica Gelibert             Western Kent             58.12   1 
  5 Gianna Woodruff              Unattached               58.36   1 
  6 Christine Spence             Unattached               59.01   1 
  7 Josanne Lucas                Trinidad & T             59.11   1 
  8 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota             59.13   2 
  9 Liz Harper                   Washington S             59.39   1 
 10 Dandadeua Da silva           Powerade                 59.58   2 
 11 Sami Michell                 Michigan                 59.77   2 
 12 Jennifer Grossarth           Italy                  1:00.28   2 
 13 Satomi Kobukura              Niigata Albirex        1:00.37   1 
 14 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento S           1:01.17   2 
 
Event 229  Women 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Oregon  'A'                                           42.68   1 
  2 Boogiefast TC  'A'                                    43.25   1 
  3 HSI  'A'                                              43.55   1 
  4 Altis  'A'                                            43.61   1 
  5 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       44.57   1 
  6 TAG  'A'                                              45.04   1 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.35   1 
  8 Colorado  'A'                                         45.38   2 
  9 Houston  'A'                                          45.53   2 
 -- Washington St.  'A'                                      DQ   2  Zone 2
 -- UNLV  'A'                                                DQ   2  Zone 3
 -- Oregon  'B'                                              DQ   2 
 
Event 231  Women 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 TMBTC  'A'                                          3:32.52   1 
  2 Duke  'A'                                           3:35.07   1 
  3 Unattached  'A'                                     3:36.36   2 
  4 Washington St.  'A'                                 3:36.76   1 
  5 Alabama State  'A'                                  3:37.60   1 
  6 Colorado  'A'                                       3:37.99   1 
  7 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:39.49   2 
  8 Tulane  'A'                                         3:40.45   2 
  9 Houston  'A'                                        3:40.88   2 
 10 North Dakota State  'A'                             3:41.08   1 
 11 Western Michigan  'A'                               3:42.31   2 
 12 UNLV  'A'                                           3:42.90   2 
 13 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 3:47.23   2 
 
Event 300  Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Michael Norman               Vista Murrie             10.27  -1.2  10   
  2 Isaiah Diego-Williams        Serra (Garde             10.59  -1.2   8   
  3 Devion Clayton               Silverado                10.72  -1.2   6   
  4 Nathen Francisco             James Logan              10.77  -1.2   4   
  5 Damion Lee                   Palm Springs             10.80  -1.2   3   
  6 Roshard Williams             Eleanor Roos             10.84  -1.2   2   
  7 Michael Dean                 Chaffey                  10.85  -1.2   1   
  8 Daniel Stokes                Diamond Ranc             11.11  -1.2 
 
Event 301  Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Rasaun House                 Rancho Verde             10.76   1.7 
  2 Michael Mitchell             Tesoro                   10.77   1.7 
  3 Myles Webb                   Rio Mesa                 10.84   1.7 
  4 Nick Moore                   Oaks Christi             10.91   1.7 
  5 David Hooks                  Corona                   10.97   1.7 
  6 Jayden Stokes                Del Norte (S             10.97   1.7 
 
Event 302  Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Nick Moore                   Oaks Christi             21.48   2.2  10   
  2 Nicholas Agbede              Cathedral                21.70   2.2   8   
  3 Jonathan Warren              Santiago (Co             21.76   2.2   6   
  4 Clinton Spellman             Laguna Creek             21.80   2.2   4   
  5 Jonathan Davis               Rancho                   22.21   2.2   3   
  6 ZaKee Washington             Silverado                22.52   2.2   2   
 
Event 303  Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Keyon Riley                  Servite                  21.69   2.1 
  2 Nathen Francisco             James Logan              21.71   2.1 
  3 Zion Bowens                  Long Beach P             21.76   2.1 
  4 Chris Shiley                 Citrus Valle             21.77   2.1 
  5 Jesse Audelo                 Cathedral                21.91   2.1 
  6 Maxwell Bessard              Clovis West              22.27   2.1 
  7 Christian Hutton             Oak Hills                33.97   2.1 
 
Event 304  Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 ZaKee Washington             Silverado                47.50   10   
  2 Isaiah Cunningham            Rancho Verde             47.68    8   
  3 Jordan Tillis                Franklin (El             48.77    6   
  4 Stefon Goudeau               Cathedral                48.87    4   
  5 Maxwell Bessard              Clovis West              48.87    3   
  6 Tre Harley                   Centennial               49.26    2   
  7 D'Angelo Gunter              Del Norte (S             51.47    1   
 
Event 305  Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jerone Jackson               Redondo Unio             49.01  
  2 Daveon Howard                Long Beach P             50.44  
  3 Makhai Husband               Palisades Ch             50.49  
  4 Charles Terrazas             Bonita                   50.78  
  5 Nicolas Morse                Westlake                 50.80  
  6 Christian Atangana           North Hollyw             51.77  
  7 Jeranmo Padilla              Monrovia                 52.89  
 
Event 306  Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cameron Kunde                Nordhoff High Sc       1:53.65   10   
  2 Nelson Quintana              Great Oak              1:54.39    8   
  3 Ethan Comeaux                Redondo Unio           1:54.62    6   
  4 Curtis Threlkeld             North Bakersfiel       1:54.64    4   
  5 Casey Cruz                   La Quinta              1:54.86    3   
  6 Gavin Bradley                Ayala                  1:55.05    2   
  7 Ryan Wadhams                 Redondo Unio           1:55.46    1   
  8 David Moreno                 Quartz Hill            1:55.48  
  9 Owen Bishop                  Claremont              1:56.09  
 10 Robert Franklin              Palos Verdes           1:56.14  
 11 Xavier Weaver                Franklin (El           1:56.18  
 12 Trevor Henry                 Bishop Gorma           1:56.77  
 13 Carlos MartinDelCampo        James Monroe           1:57.89  
 
Event 307  Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 David Frisbie                John F. Kenn           1:53.45  
  2 Camden Smith                 Highland (Pa           1:54.03  
  3 Staines Thomas               Cheyenne Mou           1:54.45  
  4 Nikolas Chapman              University C           1:54.87  
  5 Tristen Thomson              Churchill Co           1:55.20  
  6 Romare Ashford               Cathedral Los An       1:55.44  
  7 Brian Espino                 Silverado              1:56.31  
  8 Daniel Salazar               Covina                 1:56.41  
  9 Justin Sherfey               West Ranch             1:56.54  
 10 Sergio Espinoza              Claremont              1:56.62  
 11 Noah Monroy                  Maranatha Ch           1:56.95  
 12 Cameron Brown                Long Beach P           1:57.21  
 13 Robbie Santoyo               Bishop Amat            1:57.43  
 
Event 310  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Koty Burton                  La Quinta                13.86   1.5  10   
  2 Alan Tantiwassadakran        Walnut                   14.30   1.5   8   
  3 MacLean Conner               Pleasant Gro             14.44   1.5   6   
  4 Devon Alvardo                Rancho Buena             14.47   1.5   4   
  5 Devon Scott-Ford             Peninsula                14.78   1.5   3   
  6 Jaiden Woodbey               St. John Bos             14.85   1.5   2   
  7 Josiah Davis                 Rancho Cucam             15.10   1.5   1   
 
Event 311  Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Anthony Johnson              Long Beach P             14.68   1.7 
  2 Seth Enochs                  Yucca Valley HS          14.83   1.7 
  3 Savon Scarver                Centennial               14.84   1.7 
  4 Chris Capotosto              Simi Valley              14.93   1.7 
  5 Nathaniel Belden             Ontario Chri             15.49   1.7 
  6 Elijah Huger                 Glen A. Wils             15.83   1.7 
  7 Ryan Pench                   Royal                    15.83   1.7 
  8 Daniel Cervantes             Peninsula                15.85   1.7 
  9 D'Anthony Walcott            Morse                    16.52   1.7 
 
Event 312  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Koty Burton                  La Quinta                36.92   10   
  2 Cameron Samuel               Rancho Verde             37.07    8   
  3 Anthony Easter               Eleanor Roos             38.10    6   
  4 Ricky Rodriguez              California (             38.59    4   
  5 Marion Humphrey              Hoover                   38.80    3   
  6 Jeremiah Ruger               Great Oak                38.83    2   
  7 cooper bibbs                 Oceanside                39.85    1   
  8 Savon Scarver                Centennial               39.99  
  9 Devon Scott-Ford             Peninsula                40.15  
 
Event 313  Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 MacLean Conner               Pleasant Gro             38.30  
  2 Caleb Roberson               Bishop Amat              39.48  
  3 Josh Vargas                  North Torran             39.72  
  4 Caleb Stanton                Bonita                   40.22  
  5 Diego Southard               Dana Hills               40.31  
  6 Kiasa Salgado                Santa Barbar             41.29  
  7 LaVonte James                Knight HS                41.33  
  8 Nadeem Yamak                 Santiago (Co             41.80  
  9 Gianni Lyons-Wilson          Oak Hills                42.54  
 
Event 315  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 San Leandro  'A'                                      41.70   20   
  2 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     41.96   16   
  3 St. John Bosco  'A'                                   41.98   12   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  42.08    8   
  5 Rancho  'A'                                           42.16    6   
  6 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                43.19    4   
 -- Centennial  'A'                                         DNF  
 
Event 316  Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    42.43   1 
  2 Servite  'A'                                          42.49   1 
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                        42.73   2 
  4 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              42.75   1 
  5 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     42.77   1 
  6 Silverado (NV)  'A'                                   42.85   2 
  7 Diamond Ranch  'A'                                    42.87   3 
  8 Simi Valley  'A'                                      43.08   3 
  9 Clovis West  'A'                                      43.15   2 
 10 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  43.20   2 
 11 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    43.42   2 
 12 Chino Hills  'A'                                      43.47   2 
 13 Monrovia  'A'                                         43.48   3 
 14 Morse  'A'                                            43.61   3 
 15 Point Loma  'A'                                       43.77   1 
 16 Palisades Charter  'A'                                43.87   3 
 17 Hoover  'A'                                           44.00   2 
 18 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                 44.09   1 
 19 Knight HS  'A'                                        44.14   1 
 20 Elsinore  'A'                                         44.25   2 
 -- Cathedral  'A'                                          DNF   2 
 
Event 317  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     1:28.02   20   
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:28.30   16   
  3 Rancho  'A'                                         1:28.65   12   
  4 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  1:29.47    8   
  5 Silverado (NV)  'A'                                 1:29.53    6   
 
Event 318  Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:28.87   1 
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:28.92   1 
  3 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                1:29.31   2 
  4 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   1:29.35   2 
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:30.46   1 
  6 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       1:30.58   2 
  7 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               1:32.43   1 
  8 James Logan  'A'                                    1:32.70   1 
  9 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                1:32.94   2 
 10 Helix Charter  'A'                                  1:33.20   1 
 11 Downey  'A'                                         1:33.34   2 
 12 Claremont  'A'                                      1:33.76   2 
 -- Chino  'A'                                              DNF   2 
 -- Cathedral  'B'                                          DNF   1 
 -- Harvard Westlake  'A'                                    DQ   2  Zone Violation
 
Event 319  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:14.02   20   
  2 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:15.50   16   
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:18.82   12   
  4 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            3:19.27    8   
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:20.55    6   
  6 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:22.15    4   
  7 Carson  'A'                                         3:27.11    2   
  8 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:28.14  
  9 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:30.87  
 
Event 320  Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:19.77   3 
  2 La Quinta  'A'                                      3:20.63   1 
  3 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:22.00   2 
  4 Loyola  'A'                                         3:22.36   2 
  5 Palisades Charter  'A'                              3:22.44   2 
  6 Alemany  'A'                                        3:23.10   2 
  7 Centennial  'A'                                     3:23.81   2 
  8 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:24.05   3 
  9 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:24.73   3 
 10 James Monroe  'A'                                   3:25.00   3 
 11 Hoover  'A'                                         3:25.09   1 
 12 Bonita  'A'                                         3:25.37   1 
 13 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:25.76   2 
 14 South Hills  'A'                                    3:26.04   1 
 15 Clovis West  'A'                                    3:26.18   1 
 16 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                3:26.26   1 
 17 Rancho  'A'                                         3:26.49   1 
 18 Paramount  'A'                                      3:27.18   1 
 19 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  3:28.18   2 
 20 James Logan  'A'                                    3:30.04   3 
 21 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:31.09   2 
 22 Helix Charter  'A'                                  3:33.21   3 
 23 Garfield  'A'                                       3:39.56   3 
 
Event 324  Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Claremont  'A'                                     17:26.38   1 
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              17:44.84   1 
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                       17:48.26   1 
  4 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    17:49.31   1 
  5 Buena (Ven)  'A'                                   17:54.49   1 
  6 Hoover  'A'                                        18:00.81   1 
  7 Simi Valley  'A'                                   18:02.48   1 
  8 Indio  'A'                                         18:03.36   1 
  9 Newport Harbor  'A'                                18:06.18   1 
 10 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                           18:06.73   2 
 11 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:07.05   1 
 12 San Pasqual  'A'                                   18:08.31   1 
 13 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               18:14.57   2 
 14 Ventura  'A'                                       18:20.12   1 
 15 Cathedral Los Angeles HS  'A'                      18:21.14   1 
 16 El Camino Real  'A'                                18:21.53   2 
 17 Richard Gahr  'A'                                  18:22.91   2 
 18 California (Whittier)  'A'                         18:26.19   1 
 19 Covina  'A'                                        18:28.02   1 
 20 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   18:29.17   1 
 21 Walnut  'A'                                        18:32.66   1 
 22 Saugus  'A'                                        18:34.78   1 
 23 Whittier  'A'                                      18:35.40   1 
 24 San Pedro  'A'                                     18:40.08   1 
 25 Helix Charter  'A'                                 18:40.43   2 
 26 Valencia  'A'                                      18:44.10   2 
 27 El Toro  'A'                                       18:46.02   2 
 28 South Pasadena  'A'                                18:47.97   2 
 29 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                18:53.79   2 
 30 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 18:59.43   2 
 31 Cerritos  'A'                                      19:09.70   2 
 32 Serrano  'A'                                       19:14.30   2 
 33 Paramount  'A'                                     19:18.40   2 
 34 Glendora  'A'                                      19:19.70   2 
 35 Hart  'A'                                          19:20.10   2 
 36 Yucca Valley HS  'A'                               19:22.22   2 
 37 Bishop Amat  'A'                                   19:28.60   2 
 38 Serra  'A'                                         19:34.94   2 
 39 Laguna Creek  'A'                                  20:42.01   2 
 -- Carlsbad  'A'                                            DQ   2  Ran w/ No Baton
 
Event 326  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:31.52   20   
  2 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:32.54   16   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:32.69   12   
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                3:33.01    8   
  5 Loyola  'A'                                         3:35.46    6   
  6 James Logan  'A'                                    3:35.65    4   
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:38.57    2   
  8 Great Oak  'B'                                      3:42.68  
 
Event 327  Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:34.11  
  2 California (Whittier)  'A'                          3:36.72  
  3 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:37.28  
  4 Downey  'A'                                         3:41.64  
  5 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   3:42.04  
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:45.38  
  7 Chino  'A'                                          3:55.77  
 
Event 328  Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:01.71   20   
  2 Armijo  'A'                                        10:14.58   16   
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:14.98   12   
  4 Agoura  'A'                                        10:16.48    8   
  5 Poway  'A'                                         10:19.30    6   
  6 West Torrance  'A'                                 10:22.04    4   
  7 Corona  'A'                                        10:30.06    2   
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  10:30.97  
  9 University City  'A'                               10:34.12  
 10 Saugus  'A'                                        10:34.97  
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  10:36.41  
 12 St. John Bosco  'A'                                10:36.75  
 13 Ventura  'A'                                       10:39.12  
 14 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            10:43.46  
 15 Ayala  'A'                                         10:48.31  
 16 Centennial  'A'                                    10:54.22  
 
Event 329  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:03.42   20   
  2 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:05.54   16   
 -- Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                                 DQ  
 
Event 330  Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Hoover  'A'                                         1:03.01   1 
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  1:05.39   1 
  3 Tierra  'A'                                         1:06.34   2 
  4 Covina  'A'                                         1:07.54   1 
  5 Claremont  'A'                                      1:08.09   2 
  6 Walnut  'B'                                         1:10.72   2 
 
Event 400  Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Zaria Francis                Rio Mesa                 11.50   1.2  10   
  2 Celera Barnes                Santa Ana                11.67   1.2   8   
  3 Ariyonna Augustine           Long Beach P             11.83   1.2   6   
  4 Amanda Van Buren             Vista Murrie             11.87   1.2   4   
  5 Jordyn Tucker                Monrovia                 11.94   1.2   3   
  6 Tatyana Pooler               Rancho Cucam             11.97   1.2   2   
  7 Kierra Davis                 Upland                   12.11   1.2   1   
 -- Lauren Rain Williams         Oaks Christi                FS   1.2 
 
Event 401  Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Jasmin Reed                  Serra (Garde             12.00   0.9 
  2 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   12.05   0.9 
  3 Kyla Richardson              Walnut                   12.12   0.9 
  4 Jada Hicks                   Upland                   12.14   0.9 
  5 Destiny Longmire             Rancho Verde             12.18   0.9 
  6 Jazmyne Frost                Serra (Garde             12.25   0.9 
  7 Azaria Hill                  Golden Valle             12.28   0.9 
  8 Naiah Boardingham            El Camino Re             12.29   0.9 
  9 Jaden Nixon                  San Leandro              12.46   0.9 
 
Event 402  Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Rain Williams         Oaks Christi             23.07   0.5  10   
  2 Tierra Crockrell             Calabasas                23.98   0.5   8   
  3 Kayla Richardson             Walnut                   24.09   0.5   6   
  4 Ashley Willingham            Los Alamitos             24.53   0.5   4   
  5 Jalyn Harris                 Rancho Cucam             24.59   0.5   3   
  6 Kierra Davis                 Upland                   24.70   0.5   2   
 
Event 403  Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Larisa Enriquez              St. Joseph (             24.60   1.6 
  2 Payton Green                 Centennial               24.82   1.6 
  3 Alexis Sutherland            Corona                   25.02   1.6 
  4 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake                 25.13   1.6 
  5 Tavajia Richardson           Oak Hills                25.22   1.6 
  6 Ann Caroline Kaseberg        Torrey Pines             25.34   1.6 
 
Event 404  Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Madison Aldred               Arbor View               55.08   10   
  2 Ashley Willingham            Los Alamitos             55.51    8   
  3 Tavajia Richardson           Oak Hills                56.24    6   
  4 Maya Sharp                   Westlake                 56.36    4   
  5 Jenna Mencarelli             Westlake                 56.42    3   
  6 Kolonnie Green               Great Oak                56.85    2   
  7 Paige Richard                Poway                    57.57    1   
 
Event 405  Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Shamaya Flanagan             Quartz Hill              55.96  
  2 Shalee Reynolds              Glendora                 57.17  
  3 Julia Sullivan               Oaks Christi             57.61  
  4 Ann Caroline Kaseberg        Torrey Pines             57.87  
  5 Sydney Groom                 Liberty                  58.39  
  6 Laurel Shepherd              Irvine                   58.99  
  7 Chine Ehiemere               Rancho Verde             59.96  
 
Event 406  Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Cassie Durgy                 Huntington B           2:11.50   10   
  2 Karina Haymore               Centennial             2:11.80    8   
  3 Carolyn Wilson               Oaks Christi           2:12.57    6   
  4 Presley Weems                Hoover                 2:12.67    4   
  5 Kiley McCarthy               Carlsbad               2:13.12    3   
  6 Bianca Alonzo                Marlborough            2:13.63    2   
  7 Trinity Leonard              Redondo Unio           2:14.47    1   
  8 Rylee Bowen                  Sonoma Acade           2:14.63  
  9 Annie Boos                   Claremont              2:15.27  
 10 Sierra Roberson              La Jolla Sen           2:16.97  
 11 Sydney Steely                Hoover                 2:19.24  
 12 Swathi Samuel                Newbury Park           2:26.25  
 
Event 407  Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sakura Roberson              La Jolla Sen           2:11.73  
  2 Katie Camarena               San Juan Hil           2:11.98  
  3 Melissa Tanaka               Long Beach P           2:13.17  
  4 Jennifer Daly                Dana Hills             2:13.28  
  5 Abigail Pradere              Carson                 2:13.68  
  6 Madison Meade                Roseville              2:13.91  
  7 Cayla Etheridge              Santiago (Co           2:14.02  
  8 Ally Talpash                 Great Oak              2:14.71  
  9 Alexis Ford                  Eleanor Roos           2:14.71  
 10 Taylor Lawson                Great Oak              2:15.51  
 11 Danielle Scott               Long Beach P           2:15.95  
 12 Sandra Flores                La Quinta              2:16.01  
 13 Siobhan Rubio                West Ranch             2:16.48  
 14 Kelly Fairchild              Serrano                2:16.96  
 15 Marley Jacobs                Tesoro                 2:17.04  
 16 Kara Smith                   Franklin (El           2:17.22  
 17 Kiyena Beatty                Great Oak              2:19.14  
 
Event 410  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind Points
============================================================================
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                   13.24   0.9  10   
  2 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                13.72   0.9   8   
  3 Caitlyn Little               Hoover                   13.74   0.9   6   
  4 Jada Hicks                   Upland                   14.40   0.9   4   
  5 Charleen Jordan              Green Valley             14.65   0.9   3   
  6 Michelle Nkoudou             Hoover                   14.79   0.9   2   
  7 Baileigh Akins               Monrovia                 14.99   0.9   1   
  8 Shante Robinson              Mira Costa               15.07   0.9 
  9 Danae Dyer                   Temecula Val             15.27   0.9 
 
Event 411  Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Emma Kratzberg               Newport Harb             14.53   0.8 
  2 Natasha Feshbach             Santa Barbar             14.62   0.8 
  3 Xjaedah Williams             Oak Hills                14.65   0.8 
  4 Talie Bonds                  Centennial               14.68   0.8 
  5 Tajanique Bell               Steele Canyo             14.78   0.8 
  6 Kyla Horn                    Hoover                   14.80   0.8 
  7 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  14.83   0.8 
  8 Samantha Seaton              Westlake                 15.02   0.8 
  9 Shalee Reynolds              Glendora                 15.56   0.8 
 
Event 412  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Brittley Humphrey            Hoover                   41.62   10   
  2 Jurnee Woodward              Vacaville                41.68    8   
  3 Emma Kratzberg               Newport Harb             43.43    6   
  4 Breanna Bernard Joseph       Eleanor Roos             43.83    4   
  5 Tajanique Bell               Steele Canyo             44.46    3   
  6 Jaylah Walker                La Sierra                44.73    2   
  7 Tamia Prince                 Mayfair                  44.87    1   
  8 Charleen Jordan              Green Valley             45.75  
 
Event 413  Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Malia Avila                  Walnut                   44.10  
  2 Cecily Montanez              Franklin (El             44.25  
  3 Kyla Robinson-Hubbard        Calabasas                45.13  
  4 Shyann Reynolds              Glendora                 45.87  
  5 Samantha Seaton              Westlake                 46.07  
  6 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez         Alemany                  46.26  
  7 Ayana Eason                  Hoover                   46.27  
  8 Xjaedah Williams             Oak Hills                47.16  
  9 Talie Bonds                  Centennial               47.42  
 
Event 415  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                  46.01   20   
  2 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         46.45   16   
  3 Upland  'A'                                           47.14   12   
  4 Mira Costa  'A'                                       47.57    8   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                          48.02    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                           48.69    4   
  7 Ventura  'A'                                          50.54    2   
 -- Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                                    DQ   Zone 3
 
Event 416  Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.31   1 
  2 Torrey Pines  'A'                                     48.47   1 
  3 Glendora  'A'                                         48.70   3 
  4 Centennial  'A'                                       48.75   3 
  5 Rancho  'A'                                           48.76   3 
  6 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     48.81   1 
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                      48.82   1 
  8 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    48.99   2 
  9 Redondo Union  'A'                                    49.00   1 
 10 San Leandro  'A'                                      49.11   1 
 11 Corona  'A'                                           49.12   2 
 12 Temecula Valley  'A'                                  49.15   2 
 13 Oak Hills  'A'                                        49.31   2 
 14 Monrovia  'A'                                         49.34   1 
 15 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                  49.39   3 
 16 Helix Charter  'A'                                    49.46   3 
 17 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    49.60   2 
 18 William Pete Knight  'A'                              49.76   1 
 19 Palisades Charter  'A'                                49.89   2 
 20 Paramount  'A'                                        50.18   3 
 21 Alemany  'A'                                          50.34   2 
 22 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    50.59   3 
 23 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                                51.51   2 
 24 El Segundo  'A'                                       51.74   2 
 -- Simi Valley  'A'                                        DNF   3 
 
Event 417  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Serra (Gardena)  'A'                                1:38.07   20   
  2 Centennial  'A'                                     1:42.59   16   
  3 Corona  'A'                                         1:42.67   12   
  4 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       1:43.32    8   
  5 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:43.46    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         1:43.74    4   
 
Event 418  Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    1:41.98   2 
  2 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:43.39   2 
  3 Rancho  'A'                                         1:43.43   1 
  4 James Logan  'A'                                    1:44.05   1 
  5 Edison (Fresno)  'A'                                1:44.56   1 
  6 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:44.87   2 
  7 South Pasadena  'A'                                 1:45.77   2 
  8 Alemany  'A'                                        1:45.99   1 
  9 William Pete Knight  'A'                            1:47.08   1 
 10 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:47.54   2 
 11 Ventura  'A'                                        1:48.10   2 
 12 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:48.32   2 
 13 Claremont  'A'                                      1:48.37   1 
 14 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:49.46   1 
 15 Chino  'A'                                          1:55.63   2 
 -- Helix Charter  'A'                                       DQ   2  Zone Violation
 
Event 419  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Oaks Christian  'A'                                 3:51.17   20   
  2 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                               3:51.79   16   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:52.00   12   
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:53.43    8   
  5 La Jolla Senior  'A'                                3:55.40    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         3:58.29    4   
  7 Dana Hills  'A'                                     4:00.36    2   
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:01.83  
 
Event 420  Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
===================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   3:55.37   1 
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:56.44   2 
  3 Westlake  'A'                                       3:58.02   1 
  4 Corona  'A'                                         3:58.89   3 
  5 San Leandro  'A'                                    3:58.97   2 
  6 South Pasadena  'A'                                 3:59.04   1 
  7 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:00.47   1 
  8 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       4:00.92   2 
  9 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:01.93   3 
 10 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    4:02.01   2 
 11 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           4:03.32   1 
 12 Palo Verde  'A'                                     4:07.84   3 
 13 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:07.93   1 
 14 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:13.18   2 
 15 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:17.29   3 
 16 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:17.31   1 
 17 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:19.03   3 
 18 Roseville  'A'                                      4:21.39   3 
 -- St. Mary's Academy  'A'                                  DQ   1  Ran on Line
 
Event 424  Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                      21:05.91  
  2 Covina  'A'                                        21:12.07  
  3 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            21:14.80  
  4 Claremont  'A'                                     21:19.11  
  5 Canyon Crest Academy  'A'                          21:20.50  
  6 Brea HS  'A'                                       21:44.28  
  7 University City  'A'                               21:44.87  
  8 Hart  'A'                                          21:48.33  
  9 Flintridge Prep  'A'                               21:49.34  
 10 Chino Hills  'A'                                   21:54.41  
 11 California (Whittier)  'A'                         21:54.68  
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              22:01.76  
 13 Norwalk  'A'                                       22:04.61  
 14 Pleasant Grove  'A'                                22:15.06  
 15 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    22:30.68  
 16 Glendora  'A'                                      22:31.88  
 17 Point Loma  'A'                                    22:39.09  
 18 Hoover  'A'                                        22:41.32  
 19 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               22:56.13  
 20 Citrus Valley  'A'                                 23:14.44  
 21 Valencia  'A'                                      23:27.82  
 22 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             23:48.28  
 
Event 426  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:01.69   20   
  2 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                4:01.90   16   
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     4:03.67   12   
  4 Westlake  'A'                                       4:04.24    8   
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                        4:05.70    6   
  6 Hoover  'A'                                         4:09.19    4   
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:16.06    2   
  8 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             4:19.30  
  9 Palos Verdes  'A'                                   4:23.93  
 
Event 427  Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Logan  'A'                                    4:14.14  
  2 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                          4:16.60  
  3 Yorba Linda  'A'                                    4:18.70  
  4 Clovis West  'A'                                    4:21.14  
  5 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:24.12  
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:31.10  
  7 Chino  'A'                                          4:52.65  
 
Event 428  Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:41.54   20   
  2 Walnut  'A'                                        11:59.92   16   
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                     12:04.74   12   
  4 Ayala  'A'                                         12:10.74    8   
  5 Dana Hills  'A'                                    12:12.70    6   
  6 Great Oak  'C'                                     12:13.17    4   
  7 Serrano  'A'                                       12:14.00    2   
  8 Saugus  'A'                                        12:18.44  
  9 Arcadia  'A'                                       12:22.99  
 10 La Quinta  'A'                                     12:25.88  
 11 Hoover  'A'                                        12:32.48  
 12 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                            12:36.25  
 13 Centennial  'A'                                    12:38.25  
 14 Warren  'A'                                        12:42.84  
 15 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:44.50  
 16 Agoura  'A'                                        12:45.37  
 17 Flintridge Prep  'A'                               12:45.88  
 18 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:46.94  
 19 St. Joseph (Lakewood)  'A'                         13:05.40  
 
Event 429  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
=======================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Hoover  'A'                                           57.89   20   
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               1:08.02   16   
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     1:11.72   12   
 
Event 430  Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 South Pasadena  'A'                                 1:08.86  
  2 Claremont  'A'                                      1:09.95  
  3 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:09.99  
  4 Peninsula  'A'                                      1:17.23  
 
Event 502  Men 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Derek Pye                    Southwest Sp             11.39   0.7 
  2 Johnny Speed                 Pacific Coas             12.04   0.7 
  3 Malik Muhammad               Unattached               12.37   0.7 
  4 Lionel Johnson               Unattached               13.35   0.7 
  5 F. Eugene Driver III         Trojan MTC               13.93   0.7 
 
Event 503  Women 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Kym Crosby                   USA Paralympic           12.69  -1.5 
  2 Megan Absten                 USA Paralympic           13.40  -1.5 
  3 Liz Willis                   USA Paralympic           14.40  -1.5 
  4 Katie Walker                 USA Paralympic           14.44  -1.5 
  5 Lexi Youngberg               USA Paralympic           15.35  -1.5 
  6 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympic           16.90  -1.5 
  7 Suzanne Arenal               USA Paralympic           17.31  -1.5 
  8 Lacey Henderson              USA Paralympic           18.15  -1.5 
 
Event 505  Men 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 David Brown                  USA Paralympic           11.07   1.9 
  2 Markeith Price               USA Paralympic           11.42   1.9 
  3 Tyson Gunter                 USA Paralympic           11.44   1.9 
  4 Tim Tanner                   USA Paralympic           11.78   1.9 
  5 Lex Gillette                 USA Paralympic           11.79   1.9 
  6 Josiah Jamison               USA Paralympic           11.92   1.9 
 -- Rolland Slade                USA Paralympic             DNF   1.9 
 -- Wes Williams                 USA Paralympic             DNF   1.9 
 -- Jerome Avery                 USA Paralympic             DNF   1.9 
 
Event 506  Men 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Nick Rogers                  USA Paralympic           11.42   0.8 
  2 Jerome Singleton             USA Paralympic           11.48   0.8 
  3 David Prince                 USA Paralympic           11.57   0.8 
  4 Rob Brown                    USA Paralympic           12.38   0.8 
  5 Desmond Jackson              USA Paralympic           13.28   0.8 
  6 Regas Wood                   USA Paralympic           13.51   0.8 
  7 Aaron Smith                  USA Paralympic           14.19   0.8 
 
Event 517  Women 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tania Fischer                Unattached             2:32.32  
  2 Goldie Daniels               TrojanMaster           2:43.08  
 
Event 518  Men 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Michael Smith                Unattached             2:01.09  
  2 Ray Knerr                    Unattached             2:05.51  
  3 Thomas Beckum                Unattached             2:07.91  
  4 Dave Milner                  Unattached             2:08.66  
  5 Billy Schipper               AndinaEarth.           2:09.77  
 
Event 519  Women 100 Meter Dash Masters
=====================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind
=====================================================================
  1 Joy Upshaw                   Unattached               13.46   1.6 
  2 Colleen Barney               Southern Cal             13.81   1.6 
  3 Elly Mann                    Trojan Masters           13.84   1.6 
  4 Charrie Dickerson            Unattached               15.27   1.6 
  5 Kathy Bergen                 SC Striders              15.70   1.6 
 
Event 522  Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    8:00.75  
  2 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              8:02.90  
  3 Arroyo HS  'A'                                      8:05.08  
  4 Walnut  'A'                                         8:06.35  
  5 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   8:09.33  
  6 Damien  'A'                                         8:11.35  
  7 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 8:13.93  
  8 Claremont  'A'                                      8:15.45  
  9 Rancho  'A'                                         8:16.10  
 10 Palisades Charter  'A'                              8:16.29  
 11 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              8:18.47  
 12 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               8:40.12  
 13 Covina  'A'                                         8:41.39  
 
Event 523  Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
  1 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   9:32.97  
  2 Claremont  'A'                                      9:44.12  
  3 Ventura  'A'                                        9:45.12  
  4 Palo Verde  'A'                                     9:48.51  
  5 Palisades Charter  'A'                              9:52.07  
  6 Chino Hills  'A'                                    9:55.77  
  7 Moorpark  'A'                                       9:56.39  
  8 San Pedro  'A'                                     10:01.25  
  9 Covina  'A'                                        10:04.49  
 10 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             10:07.76  
 11 Roseville  'A'                                     10:21.19  
 
Event 524  Men 1 Mile Run INV C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley            4:17.88  
  2 Pierre Fontanarosa           Academy of A           4:20.31  
  3 Kris Everett                 Academy of A           4:22.54  
 
                 Women - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  114        2) Hoover                     80   
    3) Centennial                  64        4) Rio Mesa                   44   
    4) Oaks Christian              44        6) Serra (Gardena)            40   
    7) Long Beach Poly             33        8) Westlake                   28.50
    9) Walnut                      26       10) Upland                     25   
   11) Arcadia                     22       12) Bishop Amat                21   
   12) Rancho Cucamonga            21       14) Palos Verdes               20   
   14) Mira Costa                  20       16) Crescenta Valley           16   
   16) Monte Vista (Danville)      16       16) Del Norte (SDS)            16   
   16) Vacaville                   16       20) Calabasas                  15   
   21) James Logan                 14       22) Corona                     12   
   22) Los Alamitos                12       24) MISSION VIEJO HIGH SCHOOL  11   
   25) El Toro                     10       25) Sonoma Academy             10   
   25) Arbor View                  10       25) Huntington Beach           10   
   25) Rancho Verde                10       25) Canyon (Anaheim)           10   
   25) Ayala                       10       32) Chino                       8   
   32) CHARTER OAK HIGH SCHOOL      8       32) Dana Hills                  8   
   32) Chino Hills                  8       32) Yucaipa                     8   
   32) Peninsula                    8       32) Summit                      8   
   32) Santa Ana                    8       32) Tesoro                      8   
   41) El Camino Real               6.50    42) La Jolla Senior             6   
   42) Oak Hills                    6       42) Saugus                      6   
   42) Etiwanda                     6       42) Clovis West                 6   
   42) Newport Harbor               6       42) Louisville                  6   
   49) Marlborough                  4       49) Monrovia                    4   
   49) Beverly Hills                4       49) Vista Murrieta              4   
   49) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)   4       49) Claremont                   4   
   49) Los Osos                     4       49) Morse                       4   
   57) John Burroughs (Burbank)     3       57) Steele Canyon               3   
   57) Green Valley                 3       57) Paramount                   3   
   57) Carlsbad                     3       57) San Juan Hills              3   
   63) Santiago (Corona)            2.50    64) Calvin Christian            2   
   64) Serrano                      2       64) La Sierra                   2   
   64) Ventura                      2       64) La Mirada                   2   
   64) Thousand Oaks                2       70) Edison (Fresno)             1.50
   71) La Canada                    1       71) Sultana                     1   
   71) Buchanan                     1       71) Redondo Union               1   
   71) Poway                        1       71) Golden Valley (Santa Clar   1   
   71) Silverado (CA)               1       71) Santa Teresa                1   
   71) Mayfair                      1       71) Silverado (NV)              1   
 
                  Men - HS - Team Rankings - 22 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  126        2) Rancho Verde               54.50
    3) San Leandro                 42        4) Long Beach Poly            40   
    5) Centennial                  34        6) Silverado (NV)             32   
    6) St. John Bosco              32        8) Cathedral                  28   
    8) Cathedral Catholic          28       10) Esperanza                  27   
   11) La Quinta                   26       12) James Logan                24   
   13) Simi Valley                 21       13) Rancho                     21   
   15) Oakmont                     20       16) Poway                      18   
   16) Tesoro                      18       18) Armijo                     16   
   18) Canyon (Anaheim)            16       20) Oceanside                  15   
   21) Bonita                      14       21) Oaks Christian             14   
   23) Redondo Union               13       24) St. Joseph Notre Dame      10   
   24) John F. Kennedy (Fremont)   10       24) Ventura                    10   
   24) Loyola                      10       24) Marina (HB)                10   
   24) Nordhoff High School        10       24) Antelope Valley            10   
   24) Vista Murrieta              10       24) Trabuco Hills              10   
   33) Liberty                      9       33) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona   9   
   35) Franklin (Elk Grove)         8.50    36) Serra (Gardena)             8   
   36) Citrus Valley                8       36) Susan Miller Dorsey         8   
   36) Elgin Park Secondary         8       36) Agoura                      8   
   36) Baldwin Park                 8       36) Walnut                      8   
   36) La Costa Canyon              8       44) Carson                      7   
   44) Rancho Cucamonga             7       46) Santiago (Corona)           6   
   46) Pleasant Grove               6       46) Bishop Amat                 6   
   49) Xavier College Prep          4       49) Sage Ridge                  4   
   49) Laguna Creek                 4       49) North Bakersfield High Sc   4   
   49) West Torrance                4       49) Hoover                      4   
   49) Buchanan                     4       49) Pacifica (Oxnard)           4   
   49) California (Whittier)        4       49) Quartz Hill                 4   
   49) Saugus                       4       49) Rancho Buena Vista          4   
   61) Moorpark                     3.50    61) College Park                3.50
   63) Newport Harbor               3       63) Calvin Christian            3   
   63) Peninsula                    3       63) Clovis West                 3   
   63) Palm Springs                 3       68) Corona                      2   
   68) Westlake                     2       68) Carson                      2   
   68) Mater Dei (SD)               2       68) Crescenta Valley            2   
   68) Ayala                        2       74) Del Norte (SDS)             1   
   74) South Pasadena               1       74) Chaffey                     1   
   74) Saguaro HS                   1