Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/15/2016 11:12 PM
                          58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Women High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
Finals
  1 Clarissa Cutliff             FIU                    1.78m      1.80m    5-10.75 
  2 Alexandria Florent           Wake Forest            1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Sandra Akachukwu             Western Kent           1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  2 Kiana Davis                  Washington S           1.79m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  5 Erinn Beattie                UC Davis               1.76m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  6 Kelsey English               Colorado               1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Alexus Henry                 UT-Arlington           1.82m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  7 Noocile Jean                 Unattached             1.75m      1.70m    5-07.00 
  9 Leah Carter                  Nevada                 1.78m      1.70m    5-07.00 
 10 Candice Dominguez            Sacramento S           1.77m      1.65m    5-05.00 
 11 Rajon O'Quinn                Colorado               1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 11 Shanice Cannigan             South Dakota           1.75m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 13 Kinsey Minter                Nevada                 1.76m      1.60m    5-03.00 
 
Women Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Megan Clark                  Duke                   4.60m      4.55m   14-11.00 
  2 Madison Heath                Duke                   4.30m      4.20m   13-09.25 
  3 Emily Brigham                South Dakota           4.15m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  4 Danielle Brandon             Sacramento S           4.08m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Faryn Wirkus                 Minnesota St           4.11m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Ellie Braidic                Eastern Mich           4.17m      3.90m   12-09.50 
 -- Nicole Casper                McNeese Stat           4.17m         NH            
 -- Anna Benke                   North Dakota           4.15m         NH            
 
Women Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brittany Stangl              North Dakota           4.05m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  2 Tiziana Ruiz                 Hawaii                 4.07m      4.05m   13-03.50 
  3 Ashley Thompson              Sam Houston            4.01m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  4 Paige Ridout                 Edmonton Int           3.98m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  5 Natalie Uy                   Eastern Mich           4.05m      3.90m   12-09.50 
  6 Kaitlin Zinsli               Washington             3.92m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  6 Ariel Maroon                 UC Davis               3.91m      3.75m   12-03.50 
  8 Anandae Clark                Eastern Wash           3.98m      3.60m   11-09.75 
 -- Janina Pollatz               Eastern Mich           3.92m         NH            
 -- Klara Lyon                   North Dakota           3.90m         NH            
 -- Katherine Chang              Ulitmate AC            3.65m         NH            
 -- Jennifer Rolph               Grand Canyon           4.01m         NH            
 
Women Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Phoenix Smallwood            Lewis                  5.78m      6.06m   3.9  19-10.75 
  2 Amalie Iuel                  USC                    6.15m      6.00m   3.8  19-08.25 
  3 Magali Roche                 Vainqueurs P           6.12m      5.91m  -2.4  19-04.75 
  4 Ayana Gales                  UNLV                   6.07m      5.89m  -2.5  19-04.00 
  5 Tristyn Allen                Sam Houston            5.85m      5.83m  -0.6  19-01.50 
  6 Jasmyne Graham               USC                    6.01m      5.74m  -1.2  18-10.00 
  7 Kelsey Johnson-Upshaw        San Jose St.           5.94m      5.71m  -1.0  18-09.00 
  8 DeShaunda Morrison           Sequoias               5.75m      5.66m   3.4  18-07.00 
  9 Abby Taylor                  Sacramento S           5.76m      5.52m  -3.4  18-01.50 
 10 Khalaya Williams             Sam Houston            5.75m      5.49m  +0.0  18-00.25 
 11 Felicienne Axel              Houston                5.79m      5.47m  -2.1  17-11.50 
 12 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon           5.99m      5.42m  -4.1  17-09.50 
 13 Courtney Lord                Sam Houston            5.79m      5.34m  +0.0  17-06.25 
 14 Tonyecia Burks               Houston                5.84m      5.33m  -0.6  17-06.00 
 14 Paige Lawrence               Houston                5.79m      5.33m  -1.8  17-06.00 
 14 Analisa Huschle              South Dakota           6.09m      5.33m  -4.1  17-06.00 
 17 Janel Francis                Richmond               6.15m      5.31m  -2.6  17-05.25 
 18 Cambree Harbaugh             San Jose St.           5.97m      5.28m  -2.4  17-04.00 
 19 KiAnna Cunningham,           Sequoias               5.75m      5.02m  -0.7  16-05.75 
 
Women Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Amber Cook                   Lewis                 12.30m     12.57m   3.7  41-03.00 
  2 Kiana Davis                  Washington S          12.55m     12.54m   3.3  41-01.75 
  3 Cierra Pulliam               Lewis                 12.45m     12.47m   4.3  40-11.00 
  4 Tonyecia Burks               Houston               12.44m     12.40m   0.6  40-08.25 
  5 Nicole Iloanya               San Jose St.          12.79m     12.35m   4.1  40-06.25 
  6 Greer Alsop                  Washington S          12.67m     12.34m   2.2  40-06.00 
  7 Kayla Warren                 Washington S          12.37m     12.28m   1.7  40-03.50 
  8 Ashley Thompson              South Dakota          12.41m     12.26m   3.0  40-02.75 
  9 Felicienne Axel              Houston               12.25m     12.09m   3.1  39-08.00 
 10 Leocajuan Williams           UT-Rio Grand          12.39m     12.02m   3.0  39-05.25 
 11 Kiare Tanner                 Unattached            12.60m     11.86m   3.3  38-11.00 
 12 Alanna Coker                 Washington            12.31m     11.79m   3.0  38-08.25 
 13 Jasmine McMullin             Western Wash          12.22m     11.76m   6.5  38-07.00 
 14 Tamika Brazzel               Tulane                12.74m     11.70m   2.6  38-04.75 
 15 Ariel Thomas                 Minnesota St          12.23m     11.63m   2.1  38-02.00 
 16 Andrea Olstead               Grand Canyon          12.29m     11.61m   6.1  38-01.25 
 17 Jaleecia Roland              Washington            12.42m     11.05m   2.0  36-03.00 
 
Women Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Alex Porlier-Langlois        Hawaii                16.04m     15.30m   50-02.50 
  2 Kristine Hanks               Sam Houston           15.08m     15.14m   49-08.25 
  3 Shelby Gunnells              North Dakota          15.44m     14.48m   47-06.25 
  4 Tarasue Barnett              Grand Canyon          14.88m     14.45m   47-05.00 
  5 Jacquetta Cannon             SMU                   14.71m     14.38m   47-02.25 
  6 Charlinda Ioane              Hawaii                14.92m     14.33m   47-00.25 
  7 Brandi French                Nevada                14.71m     14.28m   46-10.25 
  8 Anna Dubois                  Nevada                14.77m     14.22m   46-08.00 
  9 Kelsey Laufenberg            North Dakota          14.94m     14.04m   46-00.75 
 10 Megan Shaw                   UT-Rio Grand          14.26m     13.87m   45-06.25 
 11 Kassie Nagel                 BYU                   14.68m     13.64m   44-09.00 
 12 Kayla Deering                Michigan              15.50m     13.59m   44-07.00 
 13 Morgan Romey                 Eastern Wash          14.33m     12.63m   41-05.25 
 14 Mikaila Martin               Houston               14.27m     12.55m   41-02.25 
 15 Lane Kadlec                  Lewis                 14.08m     12.22m   40-01.25 
 
Women Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Sasha-Gaye Marston           Grand Canyon          48.09m     50.07m     164-03 
  2 Quinn Erickson               Com. Cougars          48.90m     48.15m     158-00 
  3 Megan Shaw                   UT-Rio Grand          46.59m     47.40m     155-06 
  4 Kaitlin Krouse               Washington S          44.66m     44.44m     145-10 
  5 Tochi Nlemchi                SMU                   48.24m     44.43m     145-09 
  6 Cherilyn Hawkins             BYU                   46.87m     44.01m     144-05 
  7 Chrisshnay Brown             Washington S          44.98m     44.01m     144-05 
  8 Nora Monie                   Houston               48.60m     43.99m     144-04 
  9 Kristine Hanks               Sam Houston           44.55m     41.84m     137-03 
 
Men High Jump Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Brett Pozolinski             Wis.-Milwauk           2.19m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  2 Jeremy Eckert                Running Room           2.15m      2.15m    7-00.50 
  3 Jules Sharpe                 Unattached             2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  4 Tyler Adams                  Sam Houston            2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Thane Pierson                Washington S           2.16m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  5 Gemikal Prude                Lipscomb               2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               2.14m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  7 Khalil Henry                 Unattached             2.18m      2.05m    6-08.75 
  9 Philippe St-Hilaire          Vainqueurs P           2.13m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 10 Emile Ollivier               Universite d           2.10m      2.05m    6-08.75 
 11 Sean Cate                    Guelph                 2.19m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 11 Frank Veldman                Minnesota St           2.10m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 13 Daniel Onuoha                Sacramento S           2.08m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 14 Jeff DeCock                  Minnesota St           2.16m      2.00m    6-06.75 
 -- Isaac Jean-Paul              Lewis                  2.21m         NH            
 -- Scott Moake                  Utah Valley            2.14m         NH            
 -- Maximilian Cawley            UC Davis               2.08m         NH            
 
Men Pole Vault Open-A C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Luigi Colella                NIKE-US Fogg           5.37m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  2 Garrett Larson               Sam Houston            5.40m      5.35m   17-06.50 
  3 Chad Stoermer                Unattached             5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  4 Austin Sodorff               Washington S           5.18m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  5 August Kiles                 Princeton Univ.        5.25m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  6 Chris Williams               Washington             5.32m      5.20m   17-00.75 
  7 Chase Smith                  Washington             5.17m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  8 Noah Zorsky                  Western Stat           5.35m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  9 Peter Chapman                South Dakota           5.20m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 10 Jake David                   South Dakota           5.29m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 10 Larry Still                  Eastern Wash           5.20m      4.90m   16-00.75 
 
Men Pole Vault Open-B C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Tyler Wallace                Ulitmate AC            5.35m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  2 Blaise Black                 Washington             5.08m      5.05m   16-06.75 
  3 Erik Jorgensen               South Dakota           4.96m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  4 Preston Perkins              Idaho State            5.07m      4.90m   16-00.75 
  5 Jacob Ruiz                   Cal St. Full           4.90m      4.75m   15-07.00 
  6 Steven Pust                  Unattached             5.08m      4.75m   15-07.00 
 -- Scott Marshall               Grand Canyon           5.11m         NH            
 -- Ashton Summers               Sam Houston            5.07m         NH            
 
Men Long Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Matthew Wyatt                New Zealand            7.67m      7.64m   2.8  25-00.75 
  2 Marquise Corbett             Tiffin                 7.43m      7.62m   4.0  25-00.00 
  3 Elbert Maxwell               Adidas Garde           7.67m      7.61m   0.8  24-11.75 
  4 Bryce Huggins                Sequoias               7.36m      7.57m   3.6  24-10.00 
  5 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           7.73m      7.42m   4.2  24-04.25 
  6 Joseph Bryant                Mt. SAC                7.78m      7.15m  -0.2  23-05.50 
  7 Donald Scott                 Unattached             7.58m      7.14m   2.5  23-05.25 
  8 Sydney Rush-Dunigan          CTG Developm           7.78m      7.13m   0.9  23-04.75 
  9 Craig Mattox                 Academy of A           7.49m      7.12m   1.2  23-04.50 
 10 Dominic Smallwood            USC                    7.63m      7.07m   0.7  23-02.50 
 11 Kartavius Hamilton           McNeese Stat           7.56m      7.04m   0.3  23-01.25 
 12 Johnny Carter                Academy of A           7.56m      7.02m   0.2  23-00.50 
 13 Robbie Gallaugher            Unattached             7.31m      7.01m  -1.7  23-00.00 
 14 Tyler Ruiz                   Philippines            7.42m      6.96m  +0.0  22-10.00 
 15 Trey Darty                   Stephen F. A           7.38m      6.92m   5.2  22-08.50 
 16 Jeff O'Connell               South Dakota           7.29m      6.85m  -0.9  22-05.75 
 17 Isiah Pittman                Stephen F. A           7.43m      6.84m   0.2  22-05.25 
 18 Cory Barger                  Sacramento S           7.31m      6.75m  -0.4  22-01.75 
 19 Deante Gaines                Idaho State            7.28m      6.67m  -2.8  21-10.75 
 20 Lee Mitchell                 Unattached             7.26m      6.63m   2.7  21-09.00 
 21 Reynaldo Beech               Mt. SAC                6.87m      5.89m  -2.5  19-04.00 
 
Men Triple Jump Open C/O
========================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind          
========================================================================================
  1 Michael Sandle               Minnesota St          15.37m     16.05m   2.6  52-08.00 
  2 John Lemke                   McNeese Stat          15.62m     15.53m   3.5  50-11.50 
  3 Dominic Smallwood            USC                   15.32m     15.45m   4.8  50-08.25 
  4 Tobi Fawehinmi               UT-Arlington          15.42m     15.10m   3.0  49-06.50 
  5 Luke Plummer                 Central Wash          15.06m     14.91m   5.0  48-11.00 
  6 Deante Gaines                Idaho State           15.40m     14.89m   2.8  48-10.25 
  7 Marcus Ghent                 FIU                   15.31m     14.86m   4.5  48-09.00 
  8 Johnny Carter                Academy of A          15.23m     14.74m   2.6  48-04.50 
  9 Khalil Abdul-Hakim           Idaho State           14.81m     14.71m   3.0  48-03.25 
 10 Alex Campbell                Minnesota St          15.02m     14.66m   3.6  48-01.25 
 11 Colin Paarmann               North Dakota          14.93m     14.59m   1.8  47-10.50 
 
Men Shot Put Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Jake Callaghan               Washington S          16.30m     16.41m   53-10.25 
  2 Trevor Gorwin                Cal St. Full          16.74m     16.16m   53-00.25 
  3 Alejandro Garza              Houston                          16.14m   52-11.50 
  4 Brian Blasey                 North Dakota          16.62m     16.08m   52-09.25 
  5 Richard Casas                Sacramento S          17.07m     15.94m   52-03.75 
  6 Aaron Cunningham             Eastern Wash          16.58m     15.55m   51-00.25 
  7 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          16.14m     15.42m   50-07.25 
 
Men Discus Throw Open C/O
===================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals           
===================================================================================
  1 Craig Merkley                BYU                   52.87m     53.22m     174-07 
  2 James Endsley                Sam Houston           52.09m     52.96m     173-09 
  3 Adam Mahama                  Washington S          48.41m     52.71m     172-11 
  4 Kyle Peterson                Sacramento S          50.53m     51.85m     170-01 
  5 Matthew Bender               UC Davis              52.57m     51.81m     170-00 
  6 Brian Blasey                 North Dakota          50.34m     50.63m     166-01 
  7 Isaac Samuels                UT-Rio Grand          49.22m     50.56m     165-10 
  8 Cameron Brink                Washington S          48.17m     48.87m     160-04 
  9 Jeremy Moore                 Western Oreg          46.35m     48.72m     159-10 
 10 Zachary Oliva                Houston               52.70m     48.66m     159-08 
 11 Dennis Christensen           BYU                   49.58m     47.65m     156-04 
 12 Josh Brown                   Western Oreg          45.32m     44.25m     145-02 
   58th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
     Cerritos College Falcon Stadium-Norwalk, CA  - 4/14/2016 to 4/16/2016     
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 1 Mile Run Brooks Mile HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
Finals
  1 Rylee Bowen                  Sonoma Acade         4:44.97    4:47.26   10   
  2 Amanda Gehrich               Tesoro               4:40.25    4:48.34    8   
  3 Jacquelyn Hill               Etiwanda             5:02.30    4:54.53    6   
  4 Annie Boos                   Claremont            5:04.00    4:56.86    4   
  5 Katie Camarena               San Juan Hil         5:05.24    4:57.96    3   
  6 Bianca Alonzo                Marlborough          5:08.50    4:58.91    2   
  7 Katherine scoville           La Canada            4:45.67    4:59.08    1   
  8 McKenna Brown                La Costa Can         4:55.30    5:00.68  
  9 Bianca Tinoco                Golden Valle         4:57.00    5:01.99  
 10 Kelly Bernd                  Canyon Crest         4:57.00    5:08.70  
 11 Veronica Brtek               Cheyenne Mou         4:48.00    5:09.89  
 12 Taylor Beaudoin              Redondo Unio         5:02.91    5:14.42  
 13 Samantha Aguilar             Redlands Eas         5:04.78    5:15.49  
 14 Taylor Walker                Great Oak            5:04.48    5:15.62  
 15 Ashley Heys                  Saugus               4:59.56    5:17.50  
 16 Desi Stinger                 Great Oak            4:58.69    5:18.59  
 
Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Hannah Tobin                 El Toro             10:42.00   10:36.07   10   
  2 Jennifer Sandoval            Summit              10:56.00   10:39.46    8   
  3 Ally Palomino                Bishop Amat         10:46.47   10:49.91    6   
  4 Sandra Pflughoft             Great Oak           10:51.24   10:51.72    4   
  5 Olivia Paez                  Bishop Amat         11:10.17   10:53.11    3   
  6 Samantha Hureta              La Mirada           11:20.80   10:55.06    2   
  7 Stephanie Gaskell            Sultana             10:55.00   11:00.27    1   
  8 Alexis Gourrier              Centennial          11:16.00   11:00.81  
  9 Claire Graves                Citrus Valle        10:26.07   11:01.75  
 10 Katie Hansen                 San Juan Hil        10:53.41   11:03.39  
 11 Samantha Barajas             Simi Valley         11:09.67   11:03.89  
 12 Courtney Brenner             Serrano             10:52.16   11:07.79  
 13 Marisa Rodriguez             Indio               10:26.90   11:08.22  
 14 Sarah Holloway               Los Osos            10:55.79   11:10.21  
 15 Sophie Gitlin                Flintridge P        11:26.16   11:14.03  
 16 Renee Phillips               Coronado High Sc    11:11.00   11:20.91  
 17 Gwendolyn Hurtado            Warren              11:07.25   11:23.43  
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Palos Verdes  'A'                                 9:01.00    9:08.18   20   
     1) Morgan Irish                    2) Jacquelyn Smith                
     3) Camille Hines                   4) Grace Catena                   
  2 Centennial  'A'                                   9:29.00    9:12.24   16   
  3 Great Oak  'B'                                    9:35.00    9:15.84   12   
     1) Skyler Bollinger                2) Sarah Workman                  
     3) Michelle McIntosh               4) Maya Ambroziak                 
  4 Hoover  'A'                                       9:19.00    9:19.98    8   
     1) Ava Weems                       2) Presley Weems                  
     3) Erin Cannon                     4) Sydney Steely                  
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                    9:15.22    9:22.81    6   
     1) Alyssa Ungrady                  2) Taylor Lawson                  
     3) Ally Talpash                    4) Kolonnie Green                 
  6 Walnut  'A'                                       9:27.00    9:24.75    4   
     1) Emma Arriaga                    2) Alexis Newberry                
     3) Karina Galvan                   4) Chloe Arriaga                  
  7 Arcadia  'A'                                      9:21.40    9:28.29    2   
     1) Jasmine He                      2) Eryca Yamane                   
     3) Jessica Moreano                 4) Paige Acosta                   
  8 Newbury Park  'A'                                 9:33.64    9:37.31  
     1) Swathi Samuel                   2) Cailey Remington               
     3) Nicole Burch                    4) Alexa Bolanos                  
  9 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                           9:40.80    9:42.42  
     1) Claire Hobrock                  2) Ameya Patel                    
     3) Lauren Mammini                  4) Elle Waters                    
 10 San Juan Hills  'A'                               9:38.00    9:47.71  
     1) Katie Camarena                  2) Megan Good                     
     3) Heather Johnson                 4) Elle Brandt                    
 11 Hoover  'B'                                       9:45.00    9:57.68  
     1) Amellia Rumore                  2) Emma Langley                   
     3) Caroline Franklin               4) Hannah Perryman                
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   19:55.78   19:52.88   20   
     1) Kiyena Beatty                   2) Nicole Rice                    
     3) Evelyn Mandel                   4) Destiny Collins                
  2 Monte Vista (Danville)  'A'                      20:13.00   20:19.61   16   
     1) Brooke Starn                    2) Meredith Corda                 
     3) Heidi Fuhriman                  4) Madalyne Coney                 
  3 Bishop Amat  'A'                                 20:43.01   20:42.67   12   
     1) Olivia Paez                     2) Leslie Rivera                  
     3) Gabbie Rivera                   4) Ashley Garnica                 
  4 Yucaipa  'A'                                     21:09.89   20:56.80    8   
     1) Delaney Ellsworth               2) Madison Parr                   
     3) Rachel Gee                      4) Sarah Gee                      
  5 Saugus  'A'                                      20:16.00   20:59.52    6   
     1) Kaylee Thompson                 2) Mariah Castillo                
     3) Emma Bahr                       4) Ashley Heys                    
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                   20:15.51   20:59.84    4   
     1) Alyssa Ungrady                  2) Desi Stinger                   
     3) Taylor Walker                   4) Michelle McIntosh              
  7 Ayala  'A'                                       21:10.00   21:04.82    2   
     1) Sydney Tullai                   2) Ashlyn Barajas                 
     3) Allison Oh                      4) Mikaela Ramirez                
  8 Serrano  'A'                                                21:15.92  
  9 Canyon (Anaheim)  'A'                            21:14.00   21:24.22  
     1) Nikki Zielinski                 2) Brystal Marks                  
     3) Ariana Weyland                  4) Sara Leonard                   
 10 Mira Costa  'A'                                  21:06.00   21:25.50  
     1) Elizabeth Chittenden            2) Sierra Andrade                 
     3) Emily Jones                     4) Alexis Johnson                 
 11 Saugus  'B'                                      21:33.00   21:26.64  
     1) Mackenna Park                   2) Jacqueline Cascione            
     3) Sydney Suarez                   4) Victoria Hodge                 
 12 Great Oak  'C'                                   21:00.92   21:43.66  
     1) Maya Ambroziak                  2) Fatima Cortes                  
     3) Sarah Lyon                      4) Kaylee Saville                 
 13 Centennial  'A'                                  21:31.00   21:45.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Jessica Davis                adidas                 11.36      11.26   3.9  1 
  2 Mahagony Jones               New Balance            11.54      11.27   3.7  2 
  3 Tynia Gaither                USC                    11.27      11.29   3.9  1 
  4 Ashton Purvis                Unattached             11.50      11.32   3.7  2 
  5 Deanna Hill                  USC                    11.25      11.36   3.9  1 
  6 Dominique' Booker            Shore AC/ Al           11.39      11.37   3.9  1  11.366
  7 Shai-Anne Davis              Alts                   11.33      11.37   3.9  1  11.367
  8 Jadzia Beasley               Western Kent           11.71      11.38   3.4  4 
  9 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    11.58      11.41   3.7  2 
 10 Kennadi Bouyer               Washington             11.53      11.43   3.7  2 
 11 Alexis Ferebee               Alabama Stat           11.44      11.44   3.9  1 
 12 Danielle Barbian             Oregon                 11.46      11.45   3.9  1 
 13 Whitney Rowe                 Seattle Spee           11.50      11.46   3.7  2  11.452
 14 Destiny Smith-Barnett        UNLV                   11.67      11.46   3.4  4  11.459
 15 Natasha Gay                  Triple Crown           11.66      11.52   3.2  3 
 16 Craishia Washington          SMU                    11.77      11.54   3.4  4 
 17 Stephanie Kalu               Nigeria                11.72      11.57   3.4  4 
 18 Drea Austin                  UNLV                   11.63      11.58   3.2  3  11.575
 19 Bria Carter                  Houston                11.51      11.58   3.7  2  11.578
 20 Destinee Brown               USC                    11.43      11.61   3.9  1 
 21 Carly Carper                 South Dakota           11.49      11.62   3.9  1 
 22 Ada Udaya                    Unattached             11.50      11.67   3.7  2 
 23 Iza Daniela Flores H.        Mexico-FMAA            11.58      11.69   3.2  3  11.681
 24 Hafsatu Kamara               ALTIS/Sierra           11.78      11.69   3.4  4  11.688
 25 Gabriella Cantrell           USC                    11.53      11.70   3.7  2 
 26 Anika Charles                Arkansas-Lit           11.91      11.71   2.8  5 
 27 Jessica Harris               Eastern Mich           11.85      11.73   2.8  5 
 28 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich           11.78      11.75   3.4  4  11.741
 29 Makeya White                 Nevada                 11.75      11.75   3.4  4  11.748
 30 Regyn Gaffney                Washington S           11.71      11.75   3.4  4  11.750
 31 Cecilia Tamayo               Mexico-FMAA            11.65      11.76   3.2  3 
 32 Alisha Rowlee                Oregon                 11.80      11.78   2.8  5 
 33 Melicha Smith                Sam Houston            11.79      11.79   2.8  5  11.785
 33 Alexis Baldwin               UT-Arlington           11.93      11.79   3.2  6  11.785
 35 Peli Alzola                  Western Kent           11.61      11.80   3.2  3  11.798
 35 Camille Deadwiler            UC Riverside           11.91      11.80   2.8  5  11.798
 37 Megan Thompson               Cal St. Los            11.95      11.83   3.2  6 
 38 Rickitha Hicks               Arkansas-Lit           12.04      11.84   1.1  7 
 39 Simone Johnson               McNeese Stat           11.55      11.86   3.7  2 
 40 Analisa Huschle              South Dakota           11.86      11.87   2.8  5 
 41 Alissa Atisme                Utah                   11.78      11.88   3.4  4 
 42 Dikerria Wilson              Alabama Stat           11.64      11.91   3.2  3  11.901
 43 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis               11.91      11.91   2.8  5  11.903
 44 Maegan Moore                 McNeese Stat           11.90      11.94   2.8  5 
 45 Jada Roberson                FIU                    11.99      11.95   3.2  6 
 46 Rebecca Tarbert              Eastern Wash           11.92      11.97   2.8  5 
 47 Danielle Darden              Washington S           11.64      11.99   3.2  3 
 48 Morgan Yeadon                Eastern Mich           12.08      12.03   2.2  8 
 49 KiAnna Cunningham,           Sequoias               12.04      12.05   1.1  7 
 50 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon           11.63      12.12   3.2  3 
 51 Alexis Stewart               Cal St. Full           12.00      12.15   1.1  7 
 52 Alena Gillespie              Utah Valley            12.00      12.18   1.1  7 
 53 Khadija Imara                Mt. SAC                12.32      12.19   2.2  8 
 54 Kevina Godfrey               Grand Canyon           11.93      12.21   3.2  6 
 55 Micayla Coquia               UNLV                   11.97      12.22   3.2  6 
 56 Artia Gunn                   Western Mich           12.03      12.28   1.1  7 
 57 Desiree Horn                 Alabama Stat           11.93      12.29   3.2  6 
 58 Kashae Knox                  Nevada                 12.04      12.30   1.1  7 
 59 Tara Bryant                  Heritage Eli           11.93      12.33   3.2  6 
 60 Erika Lombardo               Eastern Wash           11.95      12.42   3.2  6 
 61 Shian Long                   Mt. SAC                12.50      12.46   2.2  8 
 62 Danielle Epps                McNeese Stat           11.63      12.48   3.2  3 
 63 Victoria Sandoval            Mt. SAC                12.37      12.71   2.2  8 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Latessa Johnson              SMU                    23.48      23.07   2.6  2 
  2 Ashton Purvis                Unattached             23.23      23.19   1.1  1 
  3 Ngozi Onwumere               Nigeria                23.24      23.22   1.1  1 
  4 Dominique' Booker            Shore AC/ Al           23.29      23.28   1.1  1 
  5 Kendall Ellis                USC                    23.44      23.32   1.1  1 
  6 Santina Williams             Alabama Stat           23.47      23.34   2.6  2 
  7 Drea Austin                  UNLV                   23.71      23.45   2.0  3  23.444
  8 Ana Holland                  Colorado               23.54      23.45   2.6  2  23.450
  9 Alexis Ferebee               Alabama Stat           23.67      23.46   2.6  2 
 10 Natasha Gay                  Triple Crown           23.42      23.53   1.1  1 
 11 Shapri Romero                Unattached             23.53      23.60   2.6  2 
 12 Iza Daniela Flores H.        Mexico-FMAA            23.73      23.64   2.0  3 
 13 Samantha Dirks               Boogiefast TC          23.89      23.66   2.0  3 
 14 Craishia Washington          SMU                    24.63      23.70   3.4  7 
 15 Ashley Marshall              Barbados               23.18      23.72   1.1  1 
 16 Gabriella Cantrell           USC                    23.34      23.73   1.1  1  23.723
 17 Chioma Agwunobi              Nigeria                22.68      23.73   1.1  1  23.727
 18 Dominique Keel               Washington S           24.04      23.74   1.9  4 
 19 Regina George                Nigeria                24.20      23.77   1.9  4 
 20 Janaya Shorty                Cal St. Full           23.43      23.79   1.1  1 
 21 Paula Smith                  Sam Houston            23.85      23.80   2.0  3 
 22 Taylor Evans                 Altis                  24.12      23.81   1.9  4 
 23 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                    24.62      23.96   3.4  7 
 24 Alissa Atisme                Utah                   24.06      23.99   1.9  4  23.981
 25 Chantel Stennis              Lewis                  23.90      23.99   2.0  3  23.989
 26 Megan Thompson               Cal St. Los            24.59      24.01   2.1  6  24.001
 27 Caitlin Wilson               San Jose St.           24.34      24.01   2.7  5  24.006
 28 Melia Cox                    Boogiefast TC          24.55      24.01   2.1  6  24.007
 29 Analisa Huschle              South Dakota           23.95      24.07   1.9  4  24.063
 30 Peli Alzola                  Western Kent           23.92      24.07   2.0  3  24.065
 31 Anika Charles                Arkansas-Lit           24.63      24.08   3.4  7 
 32 Khadijah Valentine           Western Kent           24.05      24.13   1.9  4  24.123
 33 Carly Carper                 South Dakota           23.82      24.13   2.0  3  24.126
 34 Ada Udaya                    Unattached             23.70      24.13   2.6  2  24.127
 35 Hafsatu Kamara               ALTIS/Sierra           24.52      24.17   2.1  6 
 36 Aaliyah McKinney             Eastern Mich           24.24      24.18   1.9  4 
 37 Jadzia Beasley               Western Kent           24.25      24.23   1.9  4 
 38 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               24.61      24.29   2.1  6 
 39 Morgan Yeadon                Eastern Mich           24.58      24.35   2.1  6 
 40 Jasmine Jones                Eastern Mich           24.46      24.36   2.7  5 
 41 Regyn Gaffney                Washington S           24.31      24.40   2.7  5 
 42 Danielle Darden              Washington S           24.13      24.46   1.9  4 
 43 Alexis Baldwin               UT-Arlington           24.67      24.48   3.4  7 
 44 Mackenzie Beals              Minnesota St           24.63      24.49   3.4  7 
 45 Cecilia Tamayo               Mexico-FMAA            23.95      24.52   2.0  3 
 46 Keanna Moody                 Academy of A           24.56      24.56   2.1  6 
 47 Natsumi McGee                UC Davis               24.59      24.60   2.1  6 
 48 Mary Allen                   Richmond               24.46      24.61   2.7  5 
 49 Brittany Darby               Tiffin                 24.26      24.68   2.7  5  24.673
 50 Tashay Brown                 Colorado               24.54      24.68   2.1  6  24.674
 51 Mandy Nolan                  Houston                24.97      24.72   3.4  7 
 52 Necy Wade                    Washington             24.49      24.85   2.7  5 
 53 Emma Payom                   Evo Track Cl           24.61      24.99   2.1  6 
 54 Erika Lombardo               Eastern Wash           24.45      25.02   2.7  5 
 55 Tope Williams                Grand Canyon           24.38      25.10   2.7  5 
 56 Tara Bryant                  Heritage Eli           24.32      25.21   2.7  5 
 -- Kelli Hardnett               Houston                23.71         FS   2.0  3 
 -- Stephanie Kalu               Nigeria                23.57        DNF   2.6  2 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Paola Moran                  Mexico-FMAA            52.98      53.49   1  53.482
  2 Regina George                Nigeria                50.80      53.49   5  53.489
  3 Madeline Price               Duke                   53.70      53.53   1 
  4 Maya Long                    Michigan               53.37      53.83   1 
  5 Ayiana Gaines                Western Mich           53.76      53.91   1 
  6 Morgan Milbrath              North Dakota           53.97      53.97   2 
  7 Dandadeua Da silva           Powerade               54.03      54.10   2 
  8 Samantha Dirks               Boogiefast TC          53.20      54.19   1 
  9 Katie Wilson                 Evo Track Cl           53.64      54.27   1 
 10 Chantel Stennis              Lewis                  54.00      54.46   2 
 11 Eileen Gehring               Colorado               54.65      54.48   3 
 12 Alyssabeth DeJerez           Humboldt Sta           55.23      54.50   3 
 13 Cameron Pettigrew            USC                    53.28      54.58   1 
 14 Christiana Ekelem            Washington S           55.49      54.59   4  54.586
 15 Dominique Keel               Washington S           54.69      54.59   3  54.589
 16 Keanna Moody                 Academy of A           54.37      54.60   2 
 17 Jade Gregory                 Richmond               54.57      54.70   2 
 18 Magnolia Howell              TMBTC                  54.36      54.75   2 
 19 MacKenzie Kerr               Duke                   55.02      54.83   3 
 20 Melissa Kitching             North Dakota           55.86      54.84   5 
 21 Alexis Ford                  Washington             55.64      54.96   4 
 22 Kate Novacek                 Wis.-Milwauk           55.16      54.99   3 
 23 Bless Dupeh                  Arkansas-Lit           56.54      55.06   6 
 24 Mikaela Adolphus             UC Davis               55.10      55.19   3 
 25 Taylor Davis                 UT-Arlington           54.04      55.21   2 
 26 Mayorca Young                Houston                55.25      55.46   4 
 27 Alexis Woods                 North Dakota           55.23      55.66   3 
 28 Asha Giles                   UC Riverside           54.78      55.70   3 
 29 Morgan Love                  Cal St. Full           56.70      55.85   6  55.841
 30 Elysia Mitchell              Unattached             53.93      55.85   1  55.847
 31 Noelle Abboud                UC Riverside           55.59      55.91   4 
 32 Tashauna Yapchung            Western Kent           55.63      55.93   4 
 33 Carolyn Birkenfeld           Washington             56.00      56.14   5 
 34 Dasia Rolfe                  UT-Arlington           55.65      56.20   4  56.191
 35 Gabrielle Scott              Unattached             56.56      56.20   6  56.200
 36 Joy Weems                    Sacramento S           55.76      56.24   5 
 37 Sharniece King               FIU                    55.92      56.54   5 
 38 Ariel Terrell                Western Kent           56.57      56.83   6 
 39 Caitlin Wilson               San Jose St.           55.24      56.86   3 
 40 Joyclyn Arrington            Mt. SAC                56.70      56.94   6 
 41 Samantha Sweet               Utah Valley            55.42      56.95   4 
 42 Brooke Ireland               South Dakota           55.75      56.99   5 
 43 Khadesha James               Eastern Mich           55.67      57.06   4 
 44 Flavia De Lima               Brasil                 54.42      57.08   2 
 45 Rhianna Williams             Utah                   54.46      57.16   2 
 46 Kendahl Gaines               Cal Poly Pom           56.45      57.32   6 
 47 Jhaylen Ball                 Mt. SAC                56.38      57.37   6 
 48 Robyn Banks                  Tiffin                 55.91      57.52   5 
 49 Mistic Scott                 Academy of A           55.69      57.79   5 
 50 Schae Graham                 Academy of A           55.63      58.10   4 
 
Women 800 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Agnes Abu                    Mid. Tenn. S         2:05.71    2:07.21   1 
  2 Victoria Tachinski           Stride Ahead         2:06.88    2:07.49   1 
  3 Susan Aneno                  Mid. Tenn. S         2:05.94    2:08.11   1 
  4 Ali Eisenbeiss               Utah                 2:07.12    2:08.87   1 
  5 Hanna Hermansson             Marymount (C         2:06.93    2:09.13   1 
  6 Mikaela Smith                USC                  2:07.71    2:09.19   1 
  7 Madeleine Kelly              Toronto              2:07.59    2:09.52   1 
  8 Amy Andrushko                North Dakota         2:08.18    2:09.89   2 
  9 Natalie Geiger               Toronto              2:07.14    2:10.06   1 
 10 Holly Archer                 SMU                  2:09.29    2:10.22   2 
 11 Camry Grigsby                Sam Houston          2:09.68    2:10.37   2 
 12 Tamerah Gorham               UT-Arlington         2:08.63    2:10.40   2 
 13 Chante Roberts               Adams State          2:06.35    2:11.06   1 
 14 Miranda Menzies              UNLV                 2:12.99    2:11.08   4 
 15 Auzsane Crowe-Carter         UNLV                 2:07.02    2:11.15   1 
 16 Rianna Goins                 UC Davis             2:08.45    2:11.16   2 
 17 Samantha Woodford            Lipscomb             2:13.56    2:11.68   4 
 18 Suzie Van De Grift           Western Oreg         2:12.89    2:11.76   3 
 19 Svetlana Martynova           Ottawa               2:07.78    2:11.82   1 
 20 Rochelle Nadreau             UC Davis             2:12.30    2:11.95   3 
 21 Madelyn Brooks               BYU                  2:07.14    2:12.06   1 
 22 Haley Kruger                 Minnesota St         2:09.94    2:12.08   2 
 23 Jenny Guibert                North Dakota         2:10.29    2:12.16   2 
 24 Mandy Chitwood               UNLV                 2:09.79    2:12.20   2 
 25 Olivia Esbenshade            Cedarville           2:10.83    2:12.32   3 
 26 Kaebe Oya                    Japan                           2:12.36   3 
 27 Grace Englund                Utah                 2:10.58    2:12.71   2 
 28 Amairany Cruz                IUPUI                2:13.75    2:12.75   4 
 29 Allison Aafedt               Utah                 2:11.87    2:12.76   3 
 30 Amanda Garcia                Sacramento S         2:08.88    2:12.80   2 
 31 Latricia Brooks              UT-Arlington         2:11.78    2:12.97   3 
 32 Briana McCall                Sam Houston          2:09.76    2:13.01   2 
 33 Zoe Mead                     Lewis                2:12.23    2:13.10   3 
 34 Jessica Adamson              Tulane               2:10.04    2:13.17   2 
 35 Hannah Edwards               Sacramento S         2:11.49    2:13.24   3 
 36 Anamarija Petters            UT-Arlington         2:12.85    2:13.34   3 
 37 Katie Nicholls               Idaho State          2:09.37    2:13.35   2 
 38 Rebekah Ent                  USC                  2:11.90    2:13.37   3 
 39 Ashley Kittle                Sacramento S         2:11.94    2:13.73   3 
 40 Megan Allen                  Minnesota St         2:13.88    2:14.00   4 
 41 Brandee Ebert                Alabama Stat         2:10.33    2:14.03   2 
 42 Taylor Gomez                 Utah Valley          2:12.05    2:14.14   3 
 43 Bailey Beeson                Western Oreg         2:13.38    2:14.46   4 
 44 Jenna Wyns                   Eastern Mich         2:10.75    2:14.66   2 
 45 Taylor Stepanski             Saginaw Vall         2:07.64    2:15.34   1 
 46 Emily Antonino               UC Davis             2:13.06    2:15.61   4 
 47 Emma Stahr                   San Francisc         2:07.75    2:16.28   1 
 48 Shantia Wilson               Alabama Stat         2:11.19    2:17.01   3 
 49 Paige Cardiff                Southern Uta         2:13.65    2:17.86   4 
 50 Dana Clausen                 Wis.-Milwauk         2:12.93    2:18.81   4 
 51 Rachel Glynn                 USC                  2:12.27    2:19.78   3 
 52 Ashley Linton                Tiffin               2:12.07    2:21.18   3 
 53 Natasha Strickland           USC                  2:13.25    2:22.75   4 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Kathryn Lazarchick           Wake Forest          4:23.26    4:21.53   1 
  2 Faith Makau                  UC Riverside         4:22.35    4:22.18   1 
  3 Amanda Corbosiero            Richmond             4:22.47    4:22.20   1 
  4 Chloe Berlioux               Sacramento S         4:23.18    4:22.39   1 
  5 Danielle Pfeifer             Michigan             4:24.10    4:22.97   1 
  6 Holly Archer                 SMU                  4:23.62    4:23.05   1 
  7 Emily Gapinski               St. Thomas (         4:26.76    4:23.25   1 
  8 Peyton Bilo                  Cal Poly             4:27.23    4:23.30   1 
  9 Katie Izzo                   Cal Poly             4:22.95    4:23.44   1 
 10 Kristi Rush                  BYU                  4:29.50    4:23.90   2 
 11 Devon Hoppe                  Michigan             4:29.07    4:24.07   2 
 12 Alondra Negron               Cacique Runn         4:22.54    4:24.23   1 
 13 Natalie Cizmas               Eastern Mich         4:31.00    4:24.83   2 
 14 Kayla de Bondt               Loyola Marym         4:23.71    4:25.03   1 
 15 Olivia Watt                  Chico State          4:22.80    4:25.31   1 
 16 Ashleigh Warner              BYU                  4:28.00    4:25.54   2 
 17 Tabor Scholl                 Unattached           4:27.50    4:25.87   2 
 18 Estefany Paredes R.          Mexico-FMAA          4:33.48    4:26.18   4 
 19 Erica Birk                   BYU                  4:28.00    4:26.31   2 
 20 Laura Labuschaigne           South Alabam         4:30.21    4:26.86   2 
 21 Kieran Casey                 Indianapolis         4:29.00    4:27.06   2 
 22 Rebekah Ent                  USC                  4:29.41    4:27.72   2 
 23 Arantza Hernandez            UAEMEX MEXIC         4:29.40    4:28.36   2 
 24 Joan Maritim                 Campbell             4:29.40    4:28.44   2 
 25 Spencer Moore                UNLV                 4:31.15    4:29.18   2 
 26 Taylor Stepanski             Saginaw Vall         4:32.91    4:29.23   3 
 27 Taylor Clevinger             Richmond             4:24.90    4:29.26   1 
 28 Honor Walmsley               Toronto              4:26.11    4:30.47   1 
 29 Hannah Olson                 Minnesota-Du         4:30.89    4:30.48   2 
 30 Alma Delia Cortes G.         Mexico-FMAA          4:36.00    4:30.59   3 
 31 Gina McNamara                Michigan             4:25.00    4:30.93   1 
 32 Sydney Meyers                Eastern Mich         4:31.00    4:31.48   2 
 33 Katerina Berdousi            USC                  4:30.43    4:31.88   2 
 34 Kellian Hunt                 Biola                4:36.95    4:31.89   4 
 35 Erika Veidis                 Cal Poly             4:31.34    4:31.93   3 
 36 Weronika Pyzik               San Francisc         4:32.00    4:32.09   3 
 37 Kate Jamboretz               San Francisc         4:24.92    4:32.56   1 
 38 Haley Preschutti             Richmond             4:33.06    4:32.97   3 
 39 Ali Teliha                   St. Mary's (         4:33.79    4:33.21   3 
 40 Jasmine Nesbitt              Utah Valley          4:34.33    4:33.35   3 
 41 Daryl Phill                  San Francisc         4:33.14    4:33.45   3 
 42 Lauren Silacci               Metro State          4:34.89    4:34.28   3 
 43 Morgan Pedrick               The Masters          4:36.45    4:35.15   4 
 44 Shevaun Ames                 Utah Valley          4:39.91    4:35.40   4 
 45 Brittany Mendelson           Central Conn         4:34.03    4:35.99   3 
 46 Shanoah Souza                SMU                  4:35.51    4:37.06   3 
 47 Sierra Ungerman              Cal St. Full         4:33.28    4:39.02   3 
 48 Tatiana Gillick              Humboldt Sta         4:34.57    4:39.25   3 
 49 Katie Nicholls               Idaho State          4:25.50    4:39.34   4 
 50 Claire Gilbert               Western Mich         4:39.73    4:41.33   4 
 51 Allie Wright                 IUPUI                4:40.16    4:41.55   4 
 52 Alexia Chapman               Colorado Mes         4:40.34    4:41.61   4 
 53 Emily Taylor                 Cal St. Full         4:36.21    4:44.94   4 
 54 Josie Riggs                  Southern Uta         4:38.18    4:52.53   4 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Caroline Kurgat              Alaska Ancho        16:46.49   16:30.85   1 
  2 Nora L. Jimenez R.           Mexico-FMAA         16:56.33   16:32.41   1 
  3 Noora Wallenius              Arkansas-Lit        16:44.39   16:32.78   1 
  4 Corinne Florie               Michigan            16:48.08   16:36.76   1 
  5 Polina Carlson               Brooks              16:44.00   16:37.83   1 
  6 Hannah McInturff             Utah                16:51.00   16:38.05   1 
  7 Karis Jochen                 Texas A&M           16:39.72   16:39.62   1 
  8 Mary Kriege                  Santa Clara         16:37.68   16:40.01   1 
  9 Elsa Racasan                 Rice                16:49.00   16:41.56   1 
 10 Gladys David                 Mid. Tenn. S        16:42.42   16:44.07   1 
 11 Joan Maritim                 Campbell            17:25.27   16:45.09   2 
 12 Jaclyn Solimine              UMass Lowell        16:50.00   16:45.78   1 
 13 Christine Hoffmann           UC Davis            17:06.09   16:48.72   2 
 14 Darby Gilfillan              Colorado St.        16:44.83   16:48.77   1 
 15 Emily Harris                 Missouri Sou        16:56.23   16:50.19   1 
 16 Katherine Receveur           Indiana U           16:51.00   16:52.04   1 
 17 Maddie Westerhoff            Butler              16:51.24   16:52.76   1 
 18 Elizabeth Kiblinger          Maryville (M        16:47.62   16:54.03   1 
 19 Emma Kusch Dahle             North Dakota        17:02.92   16:54.14   1 
 20 Brooke Kingma                Lipscomb            16:49.51   16:54.59   1 
 21 Nikki Regalado               UNLV                           16:54.66   2 
 22 Rachel King                  South Dakota        16:55.00   16:55.01   1 
 23 Barbara Lee Ball             Lipscomb            16:48.86   16:55.24   1 
 24 Madeline Britton             Xavier (Ohio        16:53.12   16:55.64   1 
 25 Devon Bortfeld               Washington S        17:03.64   16:56.03   1 
 26 Jasmine Torres               Texas Tech          17:22.05   16:58.17   2 
 27 Jessica Janecke              Grand Valley        17:01.75   16:58.23   1 
 28 Megan West                   South Dakota        17:18.16   16:58.87   2 
 29 Agnes Sjostrom               SMU                 16:56.85   16:59.02   1 
 30 Jasmine Nesbitt              Utah Valley         17:42.68   17:03.54   2 
 31 Laura Young                  BYU                 17:03.13   17:07.23   2 
 32 Dakotah Bullen               Northern Sta        17:13.51   17:07.38   2 
 33 Jaci Smith                   Air Force           17:43.18   17:08.82   2 
 34 Madelyn Vorgitch             Loyola Marym        17:18.53   17:09.44   2 
 35 Hannah Campbell              Malone              17:01.77   17:14.38   1 
 36 Anneke Grogan                SMU                 17:20.02   17:14.94   2 
 37 Danielle Benztley            Eastern Mich        17:28.58   17:15.17   2 
 38 Cashlee Rayas                Dallas Bapti        17:24.18   17:15.62   2 
 39 Kristen Bonsor               Lewis               17:04.24   17:15.64   1 
 40 Ali Kallner                  Colorado St.        16:55.00   17:18.63   1 
 41 Cynthia Torres               Missouri Sou        17:30.04   17:19.19   2 
 42 Aly Coughlin                 Tarleton Sta        17:25.64   17:19.35   2 
 43 Halie Mechels                South Dakota        17:25.94   17:19.48   2 
 44 Presli Hutchison             Idaho State         17:05.23   17:26.07   2 
 45 Katja Woelfl                 McNeese Stat        17:18.31   17:27.32   2 
 46 Josie Brown                  Washington S        17:37.31   17:30.75   2 
 47 Emily Sanchez                UC Riverside        17:18.00   17:30.84   2 
 48 Samantha Anderson            South Dakota        17:40.83   17:35.37   2 
 49 Gina Wood                    Stanislaus S        17:27.00   17:35.75   2 
 50 Gina Genco                   Xavier (Ohio        17:35.13   17:36.34   2 
 51 Angie Nickerson              Southern Uta        17:30.31   17:37.10   2 
 52 Justine Anthony              SMU                 17:32.48   17:38.17   2 
 53 Allie Morris                 UMass Lowell        17:05.00   17:39.87   2 
 54 Weslie Totten                UC Riverside        17:08.28   17:45.11   2 
 55 Samantha Garcia              Loyola Marym        17:32.14   17:45.63   2 
 56 Carly Pederson               Northern Ill        17:43.87   17:46.82   2 
 57 Allison Sinning              Xavier (Ohio        17:29.30   17:47.37   2 
 58 Maxine Goyette               UC Santa Bar        17:00.00   17:48.31   1 
 59 Anna Olesinski               Air Force           17:50.00   17:53.44   2 
 60 Ashley Tyndall               Southern Uta        17:32.70   18:17.26   2 
 61 Emma Newton                  Tulane              17:29.19   18:25.25   2 
 -- Lorena Garcia                Loyola Marym        17:35.91        DNF   2 
 -- Dani Eggleston               Central Wash        17:03.68        DNF   1 
 -- Emily Short                  Saginaw Vall        17:40.18        DNF   2 
 -- Holly Petrusson              Michigan            16:35.00        DNF   1 
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Danielle Demas               Sam Houston            13.02      13.40  -1.4  1 
  2 Deborah John                 Unattached             13.39      13.51  -1.4  1 
  3 Monica Howard                Alabama Stat           13.84      13.53   0.7  2 
  4 DeShaunda Morrison           Sequoias               13.65      13.70   0.7  2  13.694
  5 Taylor Pegram                UNLV                   13.67      13.70   0.7  2  13.698
  6 Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola        Nevada                 13.57      13.72   0.7  2 
  7 Karelle Edwards              Boogiefast TC          13.33      13.78  -1.4  1 
  8 Altoniece Williams           Minnesota St           13.67      13.85   0.7  2 
  9 Tiki James                   Boogiefast TC          13.50      13.89  -1.4  1 
 10 Gabriela Santos Cruz         Mexico-FMAA            13.69      14.01   0.7  2 
 11 Madison Renfro               North Centra           13.65      14.05   0.7  2 
 12 Kelsey Roy                   Houston                14.35      14.09  -0.2  4 
 13 Amari Norris                 UNLV                   13.88      14.12   0.7  2 
 14 Kristen Robinson             Sacramento S           13.83      14.14   0.7  2 
 15 Jessica Gelibert             Western Kent           13.39      14.15  -1.4  1 
 16 Sami Michell                 Michigan               13.50      14.16  -1.4  1 
 17 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.           13.51      14.24  -1.4  1 
 18 Stephanie Blumm              Sacramento S           13.92      14.28  -0.6  3 
 19 Amber Rosario                Wes Williams           13.89      14.34  -0.6  3 
 20 Naivasha Sophusson Smith     Washington             13.91      14.45  -0.6  3 
 21 Davina Lufuluabo             UT-Arlington           14.49      14.47  -0.8  5 
 22 Shanice Cannigan             South Dakota           14.43      14.48  -0.8  5 
 23 Jaylaan Slaughter            FIU                    14.01      14.49  -0.6  3 
 24 Ayanna O'Neal                Eastern Mich           14.22      14.50  -0.2  4 
 25 Artia Gunn                   Western Mich           13.92      14.51  -0.6  3 
 26 Gately Garnett               Utah Valley            14.51      14.56  -0.8  5 
 27 Maya Carter                  Eastern Mich           14.00      14.58  -0.6  3 
 28 Candice McFarland            Washington S           13.57      14.61  -1.4  1 
 29 Olivia Leavitt               Sacramento S           14.27      14.66  -0.2  4 
 30 Maria Blad                   Utah Valley            14.46      14.70  -0.8  5  14.696
 31 India Owens                  Cal St. Full           14.51      14.70  -0.8  5  14.699
 32 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                   14.09      14.71  -0.2  4 
 33 Kimberly Stueckle            Washington             13.55      14.73  -1.4  1 
 34 Kaila Smith                  Western Kent           14.22      14.79  -0.2  4 
 35 Brooke Foreman               Minnesota St           14.42      14.89  -0.2  4 
 36 Valeria Aguilar Gonzalez     Mexico-FMAA            13.96      14.93  -0.6  3 
 37 Chanel Miller                Minnesota-Du           14.49      15.34  -0.8  5 
 38 Lexis Shields                FIU                    13.93      15.38  -0.6  3 
 39 ShaRaya Quinn                Washington S           14.45      15.46  -0.8  5 
 40 Briana Myers                 Grand Canyon           14.17      15.77  -0.2  4 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jessica Duckett              Tulane               1:00.02    1:00.01   1 
  2 Elizabeth Claustro           Cal St. Full         1:01.26    1:00.06   2 
  3 Ruth Amaku                   Sam Houston            58.52    1:00.27   5 
  4 Makayla Webb                 San Jose St.           59.53    1:00.50   1 
  5 Emma Redick                  UC Davis               59.17    1:00.51   2 
  6 Jessica Scherrer             Adams State            59.22    1:00.53   1 
  7 Mykah Ouderkirk              Utah Valley          1:03.45    1:01.10   5 
  8 Kaila Smith                  Western Kent         1:00.76    1:01.20   2 
  9 Emily Wee                    Michigan             1:00.55    1:01.21   1 
 10 India Owens                  Cal St. Full         1:01.99    1:01.40   3 
 11 Geneva Anderson              UT-Rio Grand         1:00.74    1:01.71   2 
 12 Michelle Garner              Wis.-Milwauk         1:00.10    1:01.72   1 
 13 Christine Van Brocklin       Utah                 1:00.63    1:01.76   2 
 14 Natali Brito O.              Mexico-FMAA          1:00.10    1:01.83   1 
 15 Bacall Sterling              Colorado Mes         1:03.17    1:02.02   4  1:02.015
 16 Alexandra Tierney            Nevada               1:02.03    1:02.02   4  1:02.020
 17 Shanice Cannigan             South Dakota         1:00.62    1:02.19   2 
 18 Robyn Brown                  Hawaii               1:02.31    1:02.32   4 
 19 Carly Schulz                 Sacramento S         1:03.23    1:02.86   5 
 20 LaCarol Baynes               Belmont              1:01.98    1:02.90   3 
 21 Jaylaan Slaughter            FIU                  1:00.27    1:03.03   1 
 22 Hanneke Oosterwegel          Northern Sta         1:02.30    1:03.05   4 
 23 Lexi Shaw                    Utah Valley          1:01.84    1:03.27   3 
 24 Jade Vaughan                 Hawaii               1:03.18    1:03.48   5 
 25 Joniece Ervin                UNLV                 1:00.42    1:03.85   2 
 26 Keyera Lige                  Western Mich         1:01.16    1:03.98   2 
 27 Shaniece Prevot              UT-Arlington         1:01.80    1:04.17   3 
 28 Stephanie Vazquez            UT-Rio Grand         1:01.86    1:04.19   3 
 29 Ariel Terrell                Western Kent         1:02.43    1:04.20   4 
 30 Brittany Mitchell            Mt. SAC              1:03.78    1:04.83   5 
 31 Kristen Hayes                Bryant               1:00.63    1:05.07   1 
 32 Stephanie Cho                Washington S         1:03.53    1:05.72   5 
 33 Maya Carter                  Eastern Mich         1:01.37    1:05.93   3 
 34 Leanne Asper                 Eastern Wash         1:03.15    1:08.17   4 
 -- Dayna Hurd                   Eastern Mich         1:01.43         DQ   3  Trail Leg
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Nigeria  'A'                                        43.00      44.61   2 
     1) Stephanie Kalu                  2) Regina George                  
     3) Chioma Agwunobi                 4) Ngozi Onwumere                 
  2 Alabama State  'A'                                  44.60      44.76   1 
     1) Santina Williams                2) Alexis Ferebee                 
     3) Monica Howard                   4) Dikerria Wilson                
  3 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                44.98      45.69   2  45.683
     1) Danielle Demas                  2) Elizabeth Ene                  
     3) Melicha Smith                   4) Paula Smith                    
  4 Eastern Michigan  'A'                               45.88      45.69   1  45.689
     1) Jessica Harris                  2) Aaliyah McKinney               
     3) Morgan Yeadon                   4) Jasmine Jones                  
  5 Western Kentucky  'B'                               46.40      46.15   1 
     1) Carrol Hardy                    2) Sandra Akachukwu               
     3) Ariel Terrell                   4) Tashauna Yapchung              
  6 Nevada  'A'                                         45.70      46.24   1 
     1) Makeya White                    2) Mofiyinfoluwa Olusola          
     3) Alyssa Porter                   4) Tegan Wilson                   
  7 South Dakota  'A'                                   46.51      46.47   2 
     1) Ravan Kott                      2) Karina Dufoe                   
     3) Brooke Ireland                  4) Analisa Huschle                
  8 Tiffin  'A'                                         45.94      46.59   1 
     1) Kristen Massey                  2) Adaysha Parker                 
     3) Theresa Scott                   4) Brittany Darby                 
  9 Minnesota State  'A'                                47.12      46.62   2 
     1) Altoniece Williams              2) Afure Adah                     
     3) Ariel Thomas                    4) Karlona Gregory                
 10 Mt. SAC  'A'                                        46.59      46.73   2 
     1) Khadija Imara                   2) Kyra White                     
     3) Rahmah Baaree                   4) Victoria Sandoval              
 11 Western Michigan  'A'                               46.12      46.90   1 
     1) Sarita Dotson                   2) Naiomi Dulaney                 
     3) Artia Gunn                      4) Ayiana Gaines                  
 12 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            47.38      47.28   2 
     1) J'Liyah Miles                   2) Megan Thompson                 
     3) Kiyana Williams                 4) Darian Puckett                 
 13 Cal St. Fullerton  'A'                              46.10      47.48   1 
     1) Alayah Byers                    2) Morgan Love                    
     3) Alexis Stewart                  4) Jade Lewis                     
 -- Washington  'A'                                     44.57        DNF   1 
 -- Academy of Art  'A'                                 46.53        DNF   2 
     1) Amanda Odesjo                   2) Keanna Moody                   
     3) Sabrina Anderson                4) Jasmine Grace                  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Western Kentucky  'B'                             3:49.33    3:38.88   2 
     1) Kaila Smith                     2) Shantol Hemley                 
     3) Peli Alzola                     4) Sandra Akachukwu               
  2 Sam Houston St.  'A'                              3:38.00    3:39.27   2 
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:40.38    3:42.81   2 
     1) Keisha May                      2) Asha Giles                     
     3) Noelle Abboud                   4) Sydney Hunter                  
  4 Utah  'A'                                         3:42.78    3:45.74   1 
     1) Alissa Atisme                   2) Grace Englund                  
     3) Allison Aafedt                  4) Ali Eisenbeiss                 
  5 Mt. SAC  'A'                                      3:48.85    3:48.33   1 
     1) Jaelin Milner                   2) Khadija Imara                  
     3) Joyclyn Arrington               4) Kyra White                     
  6 Chadron State  'A'                                3:45.77    3:48.35   1 
     1) Shelby Bozner                   2) Nikki Glasson                  
     3) Sami Schmit                     4) Tiffany Thomas                 
  7 Academy of Art  'A'                               3:44.23    3:50.85   1 
     1) Keanna Moody                    2) Mistic Scott                   
     3) Dierra Haven                    4) Schae Graham                   
  8 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:42.57    3:51.28   1 
     1) Karina Dufoe                    2) Shanice Cannigan               
     3) Analisa Huschle                 4) Brooke Ireland                 
  9 Utah Valley  'A'                                  3:49.40    3:53.81   2 
     1) Sydney Bricker                  2) Taylor Gomez                   
     3) Samantha Sweet                  4) Lexi Shaw                      
 10 Tiffin  'A'                                       3:44.73    3:59.23   1 
     1) Robyn Banks                     2) Whitney Bornhorst              
     3) Alexandria Coleman              4) Ashley Linton                  
 11 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:58.03    4:01.62   2 
     1) Megan Thompson                  2) Ariel Melendez                 
     3) Ericka Taylor                   4) Nadine Murillo                 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Kym Crosby                   USA Paralympic                    25.31   3.7 
  2 Megan Absten                 USA Paralympic                    27.56   3.7 
  3 Liz Willis                   USA Paralympic                    29.16   3.7 
  4 Katie Walker                 USA Paralympic                    29.38   3.7 
  5 Scout Bassett                USA Paralympic                    34.23   3.7 
  6 Suzanne Arenal               USA Paralympic                    35.20   3.7 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Nicole Sifuentes             SAUCONY              4:06.44    4:12.01  
  2 Rebecca Tracy                Oiselle              4:11.71    4:13.19  
  3 Dana Mecke                   Unattached           4:13.00    4:16.59  
  4 Shannon Osika                Michigan             4:14.26    4:16.76  
  5 Kaela Edwards                Oklahoma Sta         4:12.00    4:17.07  
  6 Lindsey Butterworth          Valley Royal         4:18.34    4:17.99  
  7 Marisa Howard                Oiselle              4:15.00    4:18.18  
  8 Tracee van der Wyk           Unattached           4:15.00    4:18.70  
  9 Tori Tsolis                  UC Santa Bar         4:21.38    4:19.02  
 10 Katie Hoevet                 Purdue               4:20.99    4:19.66  
 11 Amy Van Alstine              HOKA NAZ Eli         4:20.28    4:19.71  
 12 Ingeborg Loevnes             Oklahoma Sta         4:15.00    4:20.04  
 13 Elizabeth Whelan             North Caroli         4:18.73    4:20.37  
 14 Nikki Hiltz                  Arkansas             4:16.13    4:20.56  
 15 Katie Wetzstein              South Dakota         4:21.05    4:20.89  
 16 Lennie Waite                 Rogue AC             4:15.33    4:20.92  
 17 Alsu Bogdanova               Eastern Mich         4:18.08    4:22.63  
 18 Kirsty Legg                  STC                  4:14.35    4:25.10  
 19 Jessica Smith                NIKE                 4:17.31    4:26.13  
 20 Hope Schmelzle               Northern Ill         4:20.00    4:28.94  
 21 Tricia Terry                 Unattached           4:20.31    4:32.41  
 
Women 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Lauren Paquette              BROOKS/Break        15:32.00   15:20.44   1 
  2 Aliphine Tuliamuk-Bolton     Unattached          15:27.00   15:30.02   1 
  3 Brenda Eunice Flores Muñ     Mexico-FMAA         15:31.82   15:35.16   1 
  4 Margarita Hernández Flor     UAEMEX MEXIC        15:41.00   15:37.62   1 
  5 Erin Finn                    Unattached          15:23.16   15:38.20   1 
  6 Erin Teschuk                 North Dakota        16:01.69   15:41.35   1 
  7 Marisol Guadalupe Romero     Mexico-FMAA         16:11.00   15:48.45   1 
  8 Linn Nilsson                 Hälle IF            16:00.00   15:48.46   1 
  9 Ednah Kurgat                 Liberty             15:47.89   15:48.63   1 
 10 Alycia Cridebring            SRA Elite           15:47.53   15:49.15   1 
 11 Sara Slattery                Unattached          16:00.00   15:49.42   1 
 12 Karissa Schweizer            Missouri            16:07.00   15:58.09   1 
 13 Danielle Shanahan            Loyola Marym        16:08.82   15:58.79   1 
 14 Joyce Chelimo                Alaska Ancho        16:10.32   15:59.55   1 
 15 Carolina Tabares Guerrer     Equipo Porve        15:39.94   15:59.69   1 
 16 Jessica Kamilos              Arkansas            16:08.60   16:00.04   1 
 17 Shannon Murakami             STC                 15:54.08   16:03.38   1 
 18 Alexandria Hackett           Abilene Christia    16:10.65   16:03.83   1 
 19 Amanda Farrough              Lewis               16:09.10   16:05.18   1 
 20 Katja Goldring               Skechers            16:00.00   16:08.77   1 
 21 Katy Moen                    Team USA Min        15:52.00   16:08.91   1 
 22 Natasha LaBeaud              Skechers            15:44.89   16:10.98   1 
 23 Aminat Olowora               Unattached          15:57.37   16:11.03   1 
 24 Jordann McDermitt            Eastern Mich        15:58.18   16:14.89   1 
 25 Devin Clark                  Arkansas            16:04.00   16:15.09   1 
 26 Gabriela Eleno Hernandez     Mexico-FMAA         16:02.67   16:15.60   1 
 27 Sandra Lopez Reyes           Mexico-FMAA         15:56.12   16:15.95   1 
 28 Natosha Rogers               New Balance         15:40.00   16:16.51   1 
 29 Meghan Peyton                Team USA Min        15:56.75   16:16.76   1 
 30 Kendra Foley                 Grand Valley        16:30.83   16:17.24   2 
 31 Adriana Nelson               ASICS Mammot        15:40.00   16:19.58   1 
 32 Karla Diaz                   Mexico-FMAA         16:20.08   16:20.61   1 
 33 Josette Norris               North Caroli        16:22.08   16:21.19   2 
 34 Regan Ward                   Unattached          16:20.04   16:21.54   2 
 35 Caroline Alcorta             North Caroli        16:13.09   16:22.42   2 
 36 Kashley Carter               Utah State          16:23.00   16:23.29   2 
 37 Lauren Martin                Adams State         16:23.27   16:24.88   2 
 38 Gina Patterson               Grand Valley        16:34.57   16:25.49   2 
 39 Sarah Reiter                 Eastern Wash        16:34.00   16:27.33   2 
 40 CharLee Linton               Washington S        16:34.89   16:31.43   2 
 41 Amanda Behnke                Indiana U           16:15.00   16:33.17   2 
 42 Jane Ricardi                 Brooks/CNW          16:30.00   16:33.49   2 
 43 Jennifer Beckingham          San Jose St.        16:20.00   16:35.74   2 
 44 Sofie Gallein                Eastern Mich        16:20.00   16:39.15   2 
 45 Gina Sereno                  Michigan            16:21.78   16:40.54   2 
 46 Kelli Sugimoto               Loyola Marym        16:20.27   16:40.57   2 
 47 Sarah Feeny                  Utah                16:25.04   16:41.46   2 
 48 Amy Cymerman                 Grand Valley        16:20.59   16:42.78   2 
 49 Michelle Gaye                SMU                 16:33.00   16:45.17   2 
 50 Rachel Mitchell              New Balance         16:19.99   16:48.13   1 
 51 Sydney Brown                 Arkansas            16:33.00   16:49.82   2 
 52 Hannah Maina                 Mid. Tenn. S        16:34.26   16:52.72   2 
 53 Chelsey Totten               Arizona Stat        16:19.07   16:54.28   2 
 54 Sally Larson                 Lipscomb            16:27.07   16:54.30   2 
 55 Melissa Skiba                Unattached          16:17.87   16:57.52   2 
 56 Karoline Skatteboe           SMU                 16:33.41   17:15.35   2 
 57 Lindy Long                   Air Force           16:28.00   17:17.22   2 
 58 Gabriela Alfonzo             UT-Arlington        16:32.39   17:22.42   2 
 59 Molly Callahan               Arizona             16:34.05   17:32.73   2 
 -- Lennie Waite                 Rogue AC            16:24.92        DNF   2 
 -- Carolina Johnson             UCLA                16:28.00        DNF   2 
 -- Ashley Hawks                 Southern Uta        16:32.83        DNF   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Muriel Coneo Paredes         Equipo Porve         9:53.10    9:43.16  
  2 Maddie Van Beek              Brooks               9:54.52    9:52.21  
  3 Maria Bernard                SAUCONY              9:53.71    9:53.83  
  4 Madelin Talbert              Lipscomb             9:50.57    9:55.79  
  5 Ana Cristina Narvaez         AGS                  9:48.33    9:55.86  
  6 Elizabeth Graney             Gazelle Spor         9:54.77    9:59.07  
  7 Amber Schultz                Brooks/CNW          10:04.33   10:05.80  
  8 Erica Richardson             Boise Betties       10:21.24   10:06.01  
  9 Melinda Martinez             Cacique Runn        10:18.39   10:08.35  
 10 Allix Potratz-Lee            Unattached          10:09.12   10:08.70  
 11 Ellie Child                  Weber State         10:25.58   10:09.68  
 12 Teylar Adelsberger           Missouri            10:24.52   10:12.39  
 13 Katelyn Steen                Club Northwe        10:06.91   10:13.67  
 14 Kori Gilley                  Humboldt Tra        10:24.11   10:14.90  
 15 Anna Pasternak               Michigan            10:18.35   10:20.53  
 16 Josphine Kiptebeny           Mid. Tenn. S        10:19.63   10:21.07  
 17 Ann Miller                   Colorado Min        10:27.21   10:22.18  
 18 Maria Osorio                 Venezuela           10:00.00   10:23.52  
 19 Denali Strabel               Unattached          10:22.00   10:24.20  
 20 Sarah Zieve                  Michigan            10:26.28   10:25.06  
 21 McCall Habermehl             Chico State         10:27.36   10:29.97  
 22 Alex Burkhart                Chico State         10:27.26   10:40.74  
 23 Brooke Hodson-Davies         Forca Runnin        10:27.98   10:59.05  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 David Frisbie                John F. Kenn         4:22.10    4:18.12   10   
  2 Joaquin Martinez de Pini     Cathedral Ca         4:01.32    4:19.99    8   
  3 Robbie Santoyo               Bishop Amat          4:21.97    4:20.06    6   
  4 Ryan Tate                    Saugus               4:20.83    4:22.26    4   
  5 Casey Cruz                   La Quinta            4:24.31    4:23.34    3   
  6 Colin FitzGerald             Crescenta Va         4:28.35    4:25.90    2   
  7 Michael Barney               Saguaro HS           4:18.00    4:26.14    1   
  8 Wesley Bowen                 Great Oak            4:23.18    4:26.15  
  9 Tyler Beauchamp              Saguaro HS           4:17.00    4:26.30  
 10 Tanner Layton                Carlsbad             4:23.76    4:26.47  
 11 Justin Eipp                  Great Oak            3:26.62    4:27.58  
 12 Jake Lange                   Nueva School         4:28.67    4:27.85  
 13 Patrick Higgins              Buena                           4:39.96  
 
Boys 1 Mile Run Brook's Mile HS
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Austin Tamagno               Brea HS              4:04.80    4:03.21  
  2 Connor Dunne                 San Clemente         4:10.72    4:09.74  
  3 Callum Bolger                San Luis Obi         4:07.85    4:10.16  
  4 Jack Van Scoter              Flintridge P         4:14.17    4:11.03  
  5 Paul Luevano                 Venice                          4:12.32  
  6 Luis Grijalva                Armijo               4:14.50    4:12.98  
  7 Allen Siegler                University C         4:12.10    4:13.13  
  8 Eduardo Herrera              Madera South         4:04.99    4:13.39  
  9 Tommy McDonough              Hoover               4:18.25    4:13.53  
 10 Johnathon Bay                Golden Valle         4:15.67    4:15.03  
 11 Ryan Renken                  Claremont            4:17.67    4:15.97  
 12 Alec Woodson                 Armijo               4:17.90    4:16.05  
 13 Staines Thomas               Cheyenne Mou         4:01.00    4:22.03  
 14 Miguel Villar                Madera South         4:15.66    4:28.84  
 -- Tim Corvese                  Damien                              DNF  
 
Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Cooper Teare                 St. Joseph N         8:56.07    8:55.33   10   
  2 Garrett Reynolds             Ventura                         8:58.26    8   
  3 Salvador Capetillo           Baldwin Park         9:10.00    9:01.77    6   
  4 Jacob Branch                 Quartz Hill          9:25.86    9:15.68    4   
  5 Carlos Carvajal              Great Oak            9:27.37    9:16.20    3   
  6 Tony Robinson                Great Oak            9:32.86    9:18.22    2   
  7 Wyatt Baxter                 Simi Valley          9:19.47    9:18.51    1   
  8 Adrian Diaz                  Bishop Amat          9:22.11    9:19.06  
  9 Nikhil Poole                 Flintridge P         9:36.47    9:19.40  
 10 Justin Hazell                El Camino Re         9:29.94    9:19.78  
 11 Charles Sherman              Loyola                          9:20.10  
 12 Austin Rogers                Green Valley         9:25.31    9:22.54  
 13 Jacob Korgan                 Great Oak            9:31.44    9:28.01  
 14 Nicholas Hernandez           Madera South                    9:28.30  
 15 Evan Pattinelli              Flintridge P         9:35.82    9:28.61  
 16 Victor Ochoa                 Madera South         9:38.66    9:29.98  
 17 Jacob Crosson                Saugus               9:37.57    9:37.96  
 18 Richard Kuciemba             Capistrano V         9:36.48    9:39.91  
 19 Robert Daseler               Bishop Gorma         9:30.43    9:56.57  
 -- Duncan Reid                  Palos Verdes         9:27.53        DNF  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                               7:37.61   20   
  2 James Logan  'A'                                  7:51.31    7:54.55   16   
     1) Joshua Hall                     2) Ariel Monsalud                 
     3) Robert Sprotte                  4) Chester Quero                  
  3 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                         7:56.29   12   
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                    7:55.59    7:57.93    8   
     1) Solomon Fountain                2) Alvin Yu                       
     3) Andrew Lazelle                  4) Michael Garcia                 
  5 Bonita  'A'                                       7:58.00    7:58.53    6   
     1) Dillon Beckum                   2) Noah Anderson                  
     3) David Hidalgo                   4) Sean Frescas                   
  6 Loyola  'A'                                       7:53.00    8:00.52    4   
     1) Shane Martin                    2) Nitai Chung                    
     3) Charles Sherman                 4) Preston Ortiz                  
  7 St. John Bosco  'A'                               7:58.00    8:01.52    2   
     1) Colby Corcoran                  2) Diego Gonzalez                 
     3) Albert Serrano                  4) Ezra Sotelo                    
  8 West Torrance  'A'                                8:01.00    8:01.93  
     1) Carson Bix                      2) Caleb Terrill                  
     3) Tyler Young                     4) Jorge Rodriguez                
  9 Poway  'A'                                        8:02.53    8:03.92  
     1) Colin Jensen                    2) Michael Downs                  
     3) Kit Carter                      4) Jarett Chinn                   
 10 Hoover  'A'                                       7:59.40    8:07.82  
     1) Joseph Leventry                 2) Jp Rumore                      
     3) Alex Leary                      4) Trent Hamner                   
 11 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                   7:59.94    8:12.34  
     1) Wayne Richards                  2) Isaiah Madrigal                
     3) Jackson Taylor                  4) Raymon Ornelas                 
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  Points
================================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                   16:48.59   16:52.95   20   
     1) Isaac Cortes                    2) Solomon Fountain               
     3) Cole Spencer                    4) Spencer Dodds                  
  2 Canyon (Anaheim)  'A'                            17:36.00   17:44.74   16   
     1) Dalton Tanner                   2) Dylan Scarsone                 
     3) Jason Ware                      4) Chance Lamberth                
  3 Poway  'A'                                       17:59.88   17:51.11   12   
     1) Michael Downs                   2) Colin Jensen                   
     3) Tyler Neal                      4) Jarett Chinn                   
  4 Tesoro  'A'                                      17:40.00   17:54.20    8   
     1) Ryan Bush                       2) Andrew Suda                    
     3) Carter Christman                4) Christian Wehrli               
  5 Rancho Cucamonga  'A'                            17:45.00   17:54.65    6   
     1) Jacob Burch                     2) Joey Del-Valle Rutherford      
     3) Chris Weiland                   4) Darius Riley                   
  6 Great Oak  'B'                                   17:28.08   17:55.92    4   
     1) Nelson Quintana                 2) Tony Robinson                  
     3) Michael Garcia                  4) Wesley Bowen                   
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                17:50.00   17:59.20    2   
     1) Salvador Capetillo              2) Adolfo Velazquez               
     3) Hernandez Adrian                4) Nunez Edgar                    
  8 Ayala  'A'                                       17:42.00   18:01.17  
     1) Zach Arias                      2) Andrew Martinez                
     3) Boris Zeissig                   4) Gavin Bradley                  
  9 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                          18:00.00   18:04.22  
     1) Joaquin Martinez de Pinillos    2) Finn Waters                    
     3) Michael Robinson                4) Hank Tadeusiak                 
 10 Corona  'A'                                                 18:13.45  
 11 Palisades Charter  'A'                           17:57.00   18:21.34  
     1) Jakob Pollack                   2) Ben Hamer                      
     3) Connor Smith                    4) Brent Smith                    
 12 Bonita  'A'                                      18:00.00   18:26.73  
     1) Noah Anderson                   2) Tyler Jackson                  
     3) David Hidalgo                   4) Dillon Beckum                  
 13 Great Oak  'C'                                   17:55.42   18:39.07  
     1) Ryan Jones                      2) Justin Eipp                    
     3) Anthony Ruiz                    4) Alvin Yu                       
 
Men 100 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abdullah Mohammed            Saudi                  10.49      10.04   1.9  3 
  2 Cravon Gillespie             Mt. SAC                10.17      10.17   2.7  1 
  3 Julius Morris                Western Kent           10.33      10.29   2.7  1  10.287
  4 Leshon Collins               Houston                10.35      10.29   2.7  1  10.290
  5 Tomoya Baba                  LALL AC                10.34      10.30   2.7  1  10.292
  6 Cesar Ramirez                Mexico-FMAA            10.47      10.30   1.9  3  10.297
  7 Mario Burke                  Houston                10.34      10.33   2.7  1  10.322
  8 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of A           10.53      10.33   1.9  3  10.327
  9 Adoree Jackson               USC                    10.41      10.35   3.6  2 
 10 Justin Jenkins               Sam Houston            10.17      10.36   2.7  1 
 11 Jurgen Themen                Adams State            10.37      10.37   3.6  2 
 12 Silas Pimentel               Jaybird                10.61      10.41   2.8  5  10.408
 13 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                10.63      10.41   2.8  5  10.410
 14 Alton Eliphar                FIU                    10.38      10.42   3.6  2  10.412
 14 Chun Ho Lai                  Hong Kong Na           10.66      10.42   3.2  6  10.412
 16 Rushane Scott                Triple Crown           10.54      10.42   4.0  4  10.419
 17 Chi Ho Tsui                  Hong Kong Na           10.40      10.43   3.6  2  10.421
 18 Rubin Williams               Heritage Tra           10.54      10.43   4.0  4  10.426
 19 Eli Penick                   Cal St. Full           10.59      10.43   2.8  5  10.430
 19 Kyree King                   Western Kent           10.69      10.43   3.2  6  10.430
 21 Alexandre Adalbert           Evo Track Cl           10.69      10.45   2.0  7  10.441
 22 Reginald Thomas              Tiffin                 10.52      10.45   1.9  3  10.442
 23 Eric Jesus                   BMFBOVESPA             10.39      10.45   3.6  2  10.445
 24 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            10.29      10.46   2.7  1 
 25 Jamaun Charles               Washington S           10.59      10.49   2.8  5  10.481
 26 Khoury Crenshaw              Michigan               10.53      10.49   4.0  4  10.484
 27 Robert Ellis III             AUC Elite              10.42      10.49   3.6  2  10.490
 28 Jamial Rolle                 Bahamas                10.41      10.50   3.6  2 
 29 Jeremy VanAssche             Eastern Wash           10.53      10.51   1.9  3 
 30 Takumi Kuki                  NTN Japan              10.41      10.52   2.0  7 
 31 Richard Wilhite              Minnesota St           10.55      10.53   4.0  4 
 32 Zach Smith                   Washington S           10.68      10.54   3.2  6  10.531
 33 Ka Fung Ng                   Hong Kong Na           10.39      10.54   3.6  2  10.535
 34 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           10.55      10.59   4.0  4  10.583
 35 Lut Yin Li                   Hong Kong Na           10.58      10.59   4.0  4  10.585
 36 Fabian Griffith              Cal St. Los            10.51      10.60   3.2  6 
 37 Chris Maye                   Michigan               10.66      10.61   3.2  6 
 38 James Arnett                 Houston                10.61      10.62   2.8  5 
 39 Brandon Bolden               Eastern Mich           10.58      10.63   4.0  4 
 40 Ivy Dobson                   Triple Crown           10.66      10.64   2.8  5 
 41 Erik Cisneros                Mt. SAC                           10.65   2.0  7 
 42 Yik Chun Tang                Hong Kong Na           10.58      10.66   4.0  4 
 43 Gawain Williams              South Dakota           10.49      10.67   3.6  2 
 44 Cody Warner                  Western Oreg           10.64      10.68   2.8  5  10.674
 45 Toure McCully                Notre Dame (                      10.68   2.0  7  10.679
 46 Wayndale Bennett             Unattached             10.45      10.69   3.2  6  10.682
 47 John Lewis III               Houston                10.49      10.69   1.9  3  10.685
 48 Deontre Haynes               UT-Arlington           10.66      10.71   2.8  5 
 49 Tarik Crear                  UT-Arlington           10.57      10.72   4.0  4 
 50 Rodney Martin                US Navy                10.50      10.74   1.9  3  10.736
 51 Niels Theijs                 Grand Canyon           10.68      10.74   3.2  6  10.740
 52 Justin Davis                 Alabama Stat           10.61      10.75   2.8  5 
 53 Ja'Karyus Redwine            Western Kent           10.50      10.76   1.9  3 
 54 Reginald Hinson              UT-Arlington           10.69      10.77   3.2  6 
 55 Chaio Winters                Mt. SAC                           10.78   2.0  7 
 56 Jake Sharp                   Unattached             10.31      10.88   2.7  1 
 57 Stetson Sartor               Utah Valley            10.51      10.89   1.9  3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Abdullah Mohammed            Saudi                  21.00      20.29   2.7  2 
  2 Nicholas Taylor              Utah Valley            21.07      20.65   2.2  3 
  3 Jurgen Themen                Adams State            21.10      20.66   2.2  3 
  4 Brijesh Lawrence             Brooks                 20.66      20.72   1.6  1 
  5 Cesar Ramirez                Mexico-FMAA            20.62      20.74   1.6  1 
  6 Alton Eliphar                FIU                    21.32      20.75   2.1  4 
  7 Julius Morris                Western Kent           20.99      20.78   2.7  2 
  8 Robert Ellis III             AUC Elite              21.09      20.79   2.2  3 
  9 Emmanuel Dasor               Western Kent           20.61      20.82   1.6  1 
 10 Jacarias Martin              Houston                21.06      20.84   2.2  3 
 11 Gabriel Constantino          Powerade               20.82      20.86   1.6  1 
 12 Mobolade Ajomale             Academy of A           20.82      20.88   1.6  1  20.877
 13 Silas Pimentel               Jaybird                21.34      20.88   2.6  5  20.880
 14 Thaddeus Smith               Cal St. Full           20.92      20.90   2.7  2 
 15 Benjamin Williams            Voleo Athlet           21.03      20.99   2.7  2 
 16 Richard Wilhite              Minnesota St           21.16      21.01   2.2  3 
 17 Wayndale Bennett             Unattached             21.08      21.02   2.2  3 
 18 Kyree King                   Western Kent           21.24      21.03   2.1  4 
 19 Dontae Richards-Kwok         Unattached             20.67      21.05   1.6  1 
 20 Terrance Chambers            Washington S           21.03      21.09   2.7  2 
 21 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                21.46      21.13   1.3  6  21.123
 21 Ceo Ways                     North Caroli           20.63      21.13   1.6  1  21.123
 23 Jeffery Deviyon Pendergr     Triplecrown            20.70      21.13   1.6  1  21.124
 24 Jamaun Charles               Washington S           21.37      21.13   2.6  5  21.127
 25 Cody Warner                  Western Oreg           21.40      21.15   2.6  5 
 26 Jeremy VanAssche             Eastern Wash           21.27      21.21   2.1  4 
 27 Jordan Edwards               Unattached             20.89      21.24   1.6  1 
 28 D'Lance Sharp                Stephen F. A           21.65      21.25   1.3  6 
 29 Lance Parker                 Team Showtym           20.99      21.27   2.7  2 
 30 Jamial Rolle                 Bahamas                21.29      21.32   2.1  4 
 31 Chaz Butler                  Adams State            21.31      21.33   2.1  4 
 32 Eric Jesus                   BMFBOVESPA             21.01      21.34   2.7  2 
 33 Tarik Crear                  UT-Arlington           21.04      21.37   2.2  3 
 34 Michael Kojin                UC Riverside           21.28      21.38   2.1  4 
 35 Marcus Flannigan             Grand Canyon           21.13      21.40   2.2  3  21.394
 36 Rodney Martin                US Navy                21.20      21.40   2.1  4  21.398
 37 Kianti Gix                   Humboldt Sta           21.37      21.46   2.6  5 
 38 Duane McClurkin JR           Colorado               21.31      21.50   2.1  4 
 39 Grant Swinton                Western Kent           21.33      21.51   2.6  5  21.504
 40 Jacopo Spano                 Washington             21.33      21.51   2.6  5  21.507
 41 Pete Lauderdale              Unattached             21.32      21.54   2.6  5 
 42 Curtis Brown                 Houston                21.04      21.55   2.7  2 
 43 Robert Counts                Idaho State            21.54      21.56   1.3  6 
 44 Jonnie Green                 Washington S           21.79      21.59   1.3  6 
 45 Brandon Bolden               Eastern Mich           21.35      21.67   2.6  5  21.662
 46 Ja'Karyus Redwine            Western Kent           21.18      21.67   2.2  3  21.667
 47 Austin Mitsch                Colorado               21.03      21.68   2.7  2 
 48 Josh Davis                   Alabama Stat           21.19      21.71   2.1  4 
 49 Jonah Mathews                Eastern Wash           21.54      21.73   1.3  6 
 50 Isiah Pittman                Stephen F. A           21.60      21.86   1.3  6 
 51 Aspyn Walton                 UC Davis               21.63      21.97   1.3  6 
 52 Toure McCully                Notre Dame (           22.03      22.02   1.3  6 
 53 Christopher Arechiga         South Bay TC           21.44      23.11   2.6  5 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ohdel James                  Sequoias               47.09      46.56   1 
  2 Phoenix Miller               Cardinal Str           46.97      47.05   1 
  3 Alleyne Forte Ade            Trinidad & T           46.99      47.07   1 
  4 Taylor Ros                   Performance Soci       47.11      47.30   2 
  5 Darion Zimmerman             Cal St. Full           47.01      47.31   1 
  6 Abdallah Souleyman           Saudi                  46.90      47.38   1 
  7 Justin Parker                UC Riverside           46.87      47.49   1 
  8 Stephon Pamilton             Unattached             47.80      47.58   4  47.572
  9 Jonathon Joe                 Stephen F. A           47.16      47.58   2  47.575
 10 Ivan G. Guzman T.            Mexico-FMAA            47.27      47.69   2 
 11 Andrew Brown                 Washington             47.01      47.70   1 
 12 Theon Lewis                  Sequoias               47.53      47.71   3 
 13 Isaiah Johnson               Sequoias               47.43      47.85   3 
 14 Joel Johnson                 Tiffin                 47.25      47.90   2 
 15 Rayshaun Franklin            Toronto                47.31      47.99   2 
 16 David Christensen            Mt. SAC                47.19      48.07   2  48.066
 17 Josh Ralston                 Grand Canyon           47.34      48.07   2  48.067
 18 Duane McClurkin JR           Colorado               47.49      48.15   3 
 19 Trumaine Jefferson           Houston                48.26      48.16   5 
 20 Will Gibson                  Stephen F. A           48.10      48.18   4 
 21 Landon Jochim                North Dakota           47.58      48.21   3 
 22 Erik Martinsson              UT-Arlington           48.27      48.23   5 
 23 Robert Counts                Idaho State            47.90      48.32   4 
 24 Mark Williamson              Unattached             48.75      48.36   7 
 25 Brian Thomas                 UC Davis               47.29      48.43   2 
 26 Tubotein Taylor              Mt. SAC                47.72      48.44   3 
 27 Aspyn Walton                 UC Davis               47.41      48.57   3 
 28 Bret Davide                  Idaho State            48.79      48.67   7 
 29 Yariel Matute                UT-Rio Grand           47.47      48.72   3 
 30 Kianti Gix                   Humboldt Sta           48.52      48.74   6  48.731
 31 Brenden Wallace              UT-Arlington           48.28      48.74   5  48.732
 32 Philip Washington            Michigan               47.75      48.74   4  48.738
 33 Ryan Croson                  Washington             48.41      48.78   5 
 34 Keefer Joyce                 Sequoias               48.62      48.79   6 
 35 Floyd Green                  Alabama Stat           48.66      48.95   7 
 36 D'Undre Mitchell             UT-Arlington           48.68      48.97   7 
 37 Chris Wilson                 Lewis                  48.47      49.03   5 
 38 Devin Biocchi                Ottawa                 47.94      49.04   4  49.031
 38 Kevin Spraggins              Alabama Stat                      49.04   7  49.031
 40 Trevor Fischer               Mt. SAC                48.60      49.21   6 
 41 Jake Morgan                  Utah Valley            47.43      49.28   3 
 42 Aaron Whitaker               Western Oreg           48.53      49.29   6 
 43 Darrin Haynes                Colorado               48.18      49.33   5  49.324
 44 Matthew Williams             Eastern Mich           47.91      49.33   4  49.326
 45 Drake Murphy                 Houston                48.34      49.34   5 
 46 Adam Huynh                   Sacramento S           48.60      49.43   6 
 47 Isaac Allanarem              Grand Canyon           48.14      49.49   4 
 48 Grant Swinton                Western Kent           48.11      49.51   4  49.502
 49 Trevion Williams             UT-Rio Grand           48.36      49.51   5  49.508
 50 Ryan McArthur                Western Wash           48.48      49.72   6 
 51 Shaquille Howard             Academy of A           47.29      49.77   2 
 52 Dominique Mosely             Mt. SAC                48.70      49.89   7 
 53 Gabe Famodu                  Utah Valley            48.59      49.94   6 
 54 Walter Rotela                Argentina              48.50      49.99   6 
 55 Austin Upmeyer               Eastern Wash           48.59      50.12   6 
 56 Osaretin Ogbeide             Sacramento S           48.66      50.15   7 
 57 Brandon Smart                Utah Valley            48.07      50.21   4 
 -- Zyaire Clemes                USC                    46.68        DNF   1 
 -- Brandon Ballard              FIU                    48.19        DNF   5 
 -- Mazen Al Yasen               Saudi                  46.99        DNF   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Ryan Sanchez                 Cacique Runn         1:48.09    1:46.99   1 
  2 Christian Harrison           Georgia              1:48.25    1:47.74   1 
  3 Brennan Munley               Michigan             1:48.38    1:48.58   1 
  4 Patrick Weaver               Colorado Min         1:48.90    1:48.76   1 
  5 My'Lik Kerley                Stephen F. A         1:49.82    1:48.86   2 
  6 Jeffrey Moore                Sam Houston          1:49.26    1:49.68   1 
  7 O'Neal Wanliss               North Caroli         1:49.01    1:49.79   1 
  8 Sergio Miranda               Lewis                1:49.48    1:50.31   1 
  9 Alejandro Sanchez            South Dakota         1:50.63    1:50.35   2 
 10 Kisean Smith                 Georgia              1:48.35    1:50.49   1 
 11 Jeramey Hampton              Georgia              1:49.51    1:50.55   1 
 12 Matthew Swanson              Washington S         1:50.35    1:50.69   2 
 13 Scott Bradley                Eastern Mich         1:49.70    1:50.97   1 
 14 Hugh Nicklason               San Francisc         1:50.91    1:51.01   2 
 15 Josh Dempsey                 Western Oreg         1:49.84    1:51.18   2 
 16 Chris Ibarra                 Houston              1:51.64    1:51.22   3 
 17 Arturo Sotomayor             UCLA                 1:52.07    1:51.25   3 
 18 Omar U. Rosales M.           Mexico-FMAA          1:51.47    1:51.51   2 
 19 George Espino                Southern Uta         1:51.66    1:51.67   3 
 20 Mason Waynes                 Eastern Mich         1:51.56    1:51.80   3 
 21 Cody Nguyen                  UC Davis             1:50.36    1:51.95   2 
 22 Jonah Warwick                North Dakota         1:51.41    1:51.97   2 
 23 Cory Nicholls                North Caroli         1:49.51    1:52.02   1 
 24 Shelby Hernandez Jr.         Cal St. Full         1:51.86    1:52.50   3 
 25 Josue Quiroga                Central Arka         1:51.17    1:52.52   2 
 26 Matt Jemilo                  Lewis                1:51.50    1:52.65   3 
 27 Marrico Greenhowe            Track West T         1:52.04    1:52.82   3 
 28 Logan Stahl                  Eastern Wash         1:51.90    1:52.94   3 
 29 Cal Lawton                   South Dakota         1:51.81    1:53.02   3 
 30 Mach Dojiok                  South Dakota         1:50.16    1:53.10   2 
 31 Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro     Mexico-FMAA          1:52.69    1:53.45   3 
 32 Blake Adams                  Utah Valley          1:51.83    1:53.52   3 
 33 Brandon Yardley              Utah Valley          1:52.81    1:53.66   4 
 34 Connor Julian                UT-Arlington         1:53.95    1:53.74   4 
 35 Paul Messana                 Pomona-Pitze         1:52.09    1:53.95   3 
 36 Dalton Herding               North Dakota         1:51.96    1:54.13   3 
 37 Nathaniel Chapman            Michigan             1:50.34    1:54.52   2 
 38 Ben Weisel                   Belmont              1:51.36    1:54.89   2 
 39 Johnny Leverenz              Butler               1:49.66    1:54.95   1 
 40 Edwardo Vasquez              Sacramento S         1:51.28    1:55.04   2 
 41 Luke Pawlaczyk               PowerBar             1:50.19    1:55.32   2 
 42 Omar Rivera G.               Mexico-FMAA          1:52.85    1:55.44   4 
 43 Eric Jones                   FIU                  1:53.63    1:55.74   4 
 44 Hironmoy Redman              Washington S         1:52.18    1:55.75   3 
 45 Robert Guinn                 Adams State          1:53.40    1:55.80   4 
 46 Bryont Brown                 Alabama Stat         1:53.61    1:56.04   4 
 47 Josh Hanna                   Western Oreg         1:50.11    1:56.33   2 
 48 Robin Butler                 Western Stat         1:49.31    1:56.37   1 
 49 Brandon Gonzalez             Grand Canyon         1:53.38    1:56.69   4 
 50 Robert Monticone             Sam Houston          1:51.56    1:57.54   3 
 51 Jahleel Norwood              Mt. SAC              1:56.78    1:58.81   4 
 52 Richard Jones                SRA                  1:48.20    2:00.62   1 
 53 Christopher Donawa           Cerritos                        2:01.35   4 
 54 Javier Ubaldo                Mt. SAC              1:54.65    2:03.05   4 
 55 Keith Turner                 Cerritos             1:57.20    2:06.95   4 
 -- Bryan Kamau                  Georgia              1:48.26        DNF   1 
 -- Grayson Birka                UT-Arlington         1:53.15        DNF   4 
 -- Austin Murray                Academy of A         1:53.26        DNF   4 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Wyatt Diderickson            Idaho State          3:53.02    3:47.58   2 
  2 Jordan Hewitt                Michigan             3:48.61    3:47.60   1 
  3 Ben Weisel                   Belmont              3:49.43    3:48.17   1 
  4 Ben Hill                     Michigan             3:51.94    3:48.45   2 
  5 Alex Moran                   Michigan             3:50.00    3:48.49   1 
  6 Alexis J. Verdugo Alfaro     Mexico-FMAA          3:50.87    3:48.65   1 
  7 Josh Sabo                    Eastern Mich         3:52.87    3:48.92   3 
  8 Joel Duren                   UT-Arlington         3:56.19    3:49.09   2  3:49.084
  9 George Gleason               UCLA                 3:54.61    3:49.09   2  3:49.088
 10 Peter Cotsirilos             Cal Poly             3:50.30    3:49.30   1 
 11 Christoph Graf               South Alabam         3:48.48    3:49.34   1 
 12 Grant Copeland               UT-Arlington         3:52.18    3:49.41   2 
 13 Alex Heuchert                Cal Poly             3:54.67    3:49.54   2 
 14 Josh Collins                 Southern Uta         3:54.08    3:49.69   2 
 15 Tyler Stahl                  North Florid         3:51.92    3:49.70   1 
 16 Bryan Kamau                  Georgia              3:50.25    3:49.83   1 
 17 Jacob Poyner                 Lipscomb             3:52.90    3:49.88   2 
 18 Reid Muller                  Washington S         3:53.74    3:49.98   2 
 19 Matt Plowman                 Michigan             3:53.15    3:50.22   2 
 20 Chandler Teigen              Washington S         3:50.13    3:50.38   1 
 21 Anthony Mallory              SRA Elite            3:53.80    3:50.45   2 
 22 Jacob Huston                 Sacramento S         3:52.07    3:50.62   2 
 23 Cody Jordan                  UC Riverside         3:46.33    3:50.65   1 
 24 Todd Mickey                  Texas Tech           3:52.90    3:50.73   2 
 25 Mitchell Lenneman            Eastern Mich         3:50.61    3:51.56   3 
 26 Liam Kennell                 Southern Uta         3:50.54    3:52.24   1 
 27 Tyson Lambert                Utah Valley          3:51.73    3:52.49   1 
 28 John Cusick                  Colorado Mes         3:49.33    3:53.30   1 
 29 Skyler Mikesell              The Masters          3:55.05    3:53.32   2 
 30 Luis Morales                 Cal Poly             3:49.82    3:53.38   1 
 31 David Salas                  St. Mary's (         3:55.69    3:54.27   2 
 32 Chase Barnett                Michigan             3:46.80    3:54.37   1 
 33 Luis F. Barrios C.           Mexico-FMAA          4:02.58    3:54.60   3 
 34 Alex Short                   San Francisc         3:54.00    3:54.62   2 
 35 Joseph Christensen           Utah Valley          3:58.05    3:54.84   3 
 36 Jackson Haselnus             Washington S         3:57.77    3:55.02   3 
 37 Jean Baptiste Tooley         Santa Clara          3:57.23    3:55.42   3 
 38 Jarrett Moore                San Francisc         3:56.27    3:56.15   2 
 39 Jordon Wallin                USC                  4:00.33    3:56.44   3 
 40 Josh McKinley                Maryville (M         4:00.29    3:57.15   3 
 41 Grayson Jenkins              Xavier (Ohio         3:57.51    3:57.20   3 
 42 Cristian Monsalud            San Francisc         4:04.35    3:58.22   3 
 43 Jonathon Mijares             Mt. SAC              4:01.62    3:58.48   3 
 44 Erik Boss                    Metro State          4:03.18    3:59.35   3 
 45 Isaac Allen                  South Dakota         3:56.58    3:59.64   2 
 46 Ethan Davenport              Toronto              3:48.52    3:59.72   1 
 47 Jefferey Stalun              Santa Clara          3:56.87    4:01.24   3 
 48 Mitchell Cameron             USC                  4:02.82    4:01.72   3 
 49 Trent Rule                   USC                  4:04.72    4:02.26   3  4:02.257
 49 Kasey Knevelbaard            Southern Uta         3:52.21    4:02.26   2  4:02.257
 51 Mohamed Mohamed              Augsburg             3:59.45    4:02.83   3 
 52 Luke Erickson                Augsburg             4:06.57    4:03.70   3 
 53 Christian Duran              Mt. SAC              4:03.90    4:05.61   3 
 54 Angel Franco                 Unattached           4:02.00    4:10.87   3 
 -- Garrett Migliozzi            Cal Poly             3:49.00        DNF   1 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run Open-A C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Valentin Pepiot              Academy of A        14:23.73   14:00.28   1 
  2 Sampson Laari                Mid. Tenn. S        14:16.14   14:02.22   1 
  3 Tony Smoragiewicz            Michigan            14:13.02   14:02.70   1 
  4 Austin O'Neil                Unattached          14:18.36   14:03.63   1 
  5 Steven Spevacek              Georgia             14:25.29   14:05.32   1 
  6 Austin Wells                 Texas A&M           14:17.19   14:05.61   1 
  7 Elliot Martykiewicz          Edinboro            14:24.65   14:06.12   1 
  8 Csaba Matko                  Eastern Mich        14:20.44   14:06.89   1 
  9 Zack Sims                    Georgia             14:11.16   14:07.32   1 
 10 Logan Carroll                North Caroli        14:23.05   14:07.48   1 
 11 John Raneri                  Unattached          14:16.00   14:07.82   1 
 12 Dylan Shawhan                BYU                 14:14.00   14:08.01   1 
 13 Zach Panning                 Grand Valley        14:15.36   14:08.85   1 
 14 Chris Frias                  Asics Aggie         14:15.82   14:09.32   1 
 15 Victor H. Bracamontes A.     Mexico-FMAA         14:15.82   14:12.83   1 
 16 Mark Huizar                  Cal Poly Pom        14:19.14   14:12.97   1 
 17 Philipp Baar                 Texas A&M-CC        14:20.00   14:13.11   1 
 18 John Fowler                  Pomona-Pitze        14:20.81   14:13.25   1 
 19 Clayton Young                BYU                 14:12.00   14:15.16   1 
 20 Neal Fitzpatrick             Saint Louis         14:23.31   14:15.98   1 
 21 Lahsene Bouchikhi            Eastern Mich        14:26.80   14:18.90   1 
 22 Billy Bund                   Michigan            14:21.26   14:19.27   1 
 23 Alex Riba                    Texas A&M           14:34.00   14:20.47   2 
 24 Forrest Shaffer              Washington S        14:21.14   14:21.36   1 
 25 Nicholas Raymond             Eastern Mich        14:41.75   14:21.45   2 
 26 Dominic Cabada               Adams State         14:23.81   14:21.61   1 
 27 Charles Mathenge             Stephen F. A        14:18.42   14:22.16   1 
 28 Tyler Shipley                Puget Sound         14:25.46   14:22.47   1 
 29 Edward Shepherd              San Francisc        14:28.00   14:23.39   2 
 30 Matthew Wright               Southern Uta        14:33.84   14:23.61   2 
 31 Nick Woolf                   Cal Poly            14:15.45   14:26.39   1 
 32 Jason Carey                  Metro State         14:26.59   14:27.04   1 
 33 Lucio Ramirez                Unattached          14:48.71   14:27.09   2 
 34 Sam Levora                   Washington S        14:14.83   14:27.43   1 
 35 Alex Dunbar                  Lamar               14:14.64   14:27.54   1 
 36 Ryan Norton                  Arizona Stat        14:20.00   14:28.24   2 
 37 Osmar Pacheco S.             Mexico-FMAA         14:44.37   14:28.58   2 
 38 Michael Giguere              Cal Poly            14:26.03   14:29.02   1 
 39 Spencer Hanson               BYU                 14:13.15   14:29.16   1 
 40 Aaron Mora                   Chico State         14:33.59   14:29.30   2 
 41 Nathan Peterson              North Dakota        14:30.39   14:30.18   2 
 42 Wil Norris                   Arkansas State      14:54.16   14:30.75   2 
 43 Mahmoud Moussa               Washington          14:30.25   14:31.05   2 
 44 Hesiquio Flores R.           Mexico-FMAA         14:32.60   14:33.31   2 
 45 Brandon Ferguson             Cal Poly Pom        14:19.92   14:33.77   1 
 46 John Reniewicki              Arizona Stat        14:27.00   14:34.21   2 
 47 Eric Ojeda                   UT-Arlington        14:28.39   14:35.11   2 
 48 Andrew Johnston              Air Force           14:22.70   14:36.14   2 
 49 Shinano Miyazawa             Southern Uta        14:47.12   14:36.52   2 
 50 Dimitri Voytilla             Cal Poly            14:31.14   14:37.31   2 
 51 Juan Pacheco                 East Central        14:30.24   14:38.32   2 
 52 Hillary Rono                 Mid. Tenn. S        14:26.04   14:38.41   1 
 53 Charlie Marquardt            Haverford           14:21.63   14:39.57   1 
 54 Keegan Carda                 Augustana Univer    14:27.61   14:39.84   2 
 55 Michael Teran                San Bernardi        14:23.90   14:41.26   1 
 56 Jack Polerecky               Loyola Marym        14:41.84   14:42.13   2 
 57 Brendan Sage                 South Dakota        14:40.69   14:43.39   2 
 58 Marc Dubrick                 Missouri            14:24.05   14:43.53   1 
 59 Drew Feldman                 San Francisc        14:34.17   14:45.79   2 
 60 Kaleb McLeod                 Belmont             14:32.75   14:45.81   2 
 61 Nicolaus Jakowec             USC                 14:57.58   14:47.76   2 
 62 Derek Warner                 North Dakota        14:45.80   14:48.35   2 
 63 Munir Kahssay                Unattached          14:19.00   14:48.89   1 
 64 Anthony Allen                Maryville (M        14:56.55   14:49.08   2 
 65 Riley Wattier                Arizona Stat        14:29.18   14:51.67   2 
 66 Daniel Shellhouse            Air Force           14:39.60   14:53.57   2 
 67 Oraine Wint                  Texas Wesley        14:57.05   14:54.51   2 
 68 Joey Zielinski               IUPUI               14:24.51   14:54.95   1 
 69 Miguel Bautista              Texas Tech          14:31.62   14:55.11   2 
 70 Daniel Harrigan-Cota         Mt. SAC             14:49.92   14:55.97   2 
 71 Cole Smith                   UCLA                14:52.00   14:59.28   2 
 72 Jacob Priddey                Butler              14:26.10   15:00.17   1 
 73 Jason Engel                  Air Force           14:27.72   15:05.25   2 
 74 Cody Salter                  Mt. SAC             14:48.00   15:05.98   2 
 75 Oscar Roberto Galindo Pe     Mexico-FMAA         14:54.08   15:06.31   2 
 76 Kenny Trejo                  San Francisc        14:46.65   15:07.33   2 
 77 Michael Brannigan            NYAC                14:42.00   15:07.80   2 
 78 Kevin Herrera                Mt. SAC             14:48.00   15:29.15   2 
 -- Trevor Capra                 Unattached          14:40.91        DNF   2 
 -- Bryan Crook                  Santa Clara         14:29.97        DNF   2 
 -- Istvan Szogi                 Southern Uta        14:27.10        DNF   2 
 -- Nathan Wadhwani              Washington S        14:56.84        DNF   2 
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind H#
=================================================================================
  1 Nate Pozolinski              Wis.-Milwauk           13.99      13.91   0.4  1 
  2 Marcus McWilliams            Houston                14.14      13.97   0.4  1 
  3 Cameron Akins                Mt. SAC                14.15      14.09   0.4  1 
  4 Amere Lattin                 Houston                13.92      14.11   0.4  1  14.105
  5 Toure McCully                Notre Dame (           14.30      14.11   0.8  2  14.108
  6 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado               14.22      14.19   0.4  1 
  7 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb               14.01      14.32   0.4  1 
  8 Garrett Scantling            Unattached             14.21      14.33   0.4  1 
  9 Parker McKittrick            North Dakota           14.26      14.37   0.8  2 
 10 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. A           14.33      14.41   0.8  2 
 11 Jonathan Hayden              Western Kent           14.27      14.44   0.8  2 
 12 Zodani Francois              Arkansas-Lit           14.30      14.48   0.8  2 
 13 Emeka Nwangwu                UT-Arlington           14.53      14.51   0.3  3 
 14 Eric Simpson                 Washington             14.64      14.55   0.3  3  14.547
 15 Jordan Watkins               Unattached             14.36      14.55   0.8  2  14.548
 16 Aneesh Joshi                 Cal St. Full           14.38      14.55   0.8  2  14.550
 17 Mason Guzman-Sanchez         Cal St. Full           14.62      14.61   0.3  3 
 18 Travis Milbrandt             Western Wash           14.21      14.62   0.4  1 
 19 William Stark                Sam Houston            14.33      14.70   0.8  2 
 20 Josue Louis                  Unattached             14.30      14.71   0.8  2 
 21 Zane Farrer                  Utah Valley            14.73      14.74   0.4  4 
 22 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento S           14.71      14.79   0.4  4 
 23 Cole Eisenhour               Utah Valley            14.19      14.83   0.4  1  14.822
 24 Petter Gustafsson            UT-Arlington           14.71      14.83   0.4  4  14.826
 25 Marlon Britton               Academy of A           14.46      14.83   0.3  3  14.830
 26 Kyle Clancy                  UC Davis               14.62      14.84   0.3  3 
 27 Leonardo Brown               Mt. SAC                14.69      14.87   0.4  4 
 28 Gary Hawkins                 Mt. SAC                14.76      14.96   0.4  4 
 29 Christapherson Grant         Washington S           14.89      14.98  -0.1  5 
 30 Colin Paarmann               North Dakota           14.86      15.10  -0.1  5 
 31 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon           14.77      15.19  -0.1  5 
 32 Calvin Herman                Humboldt Sta           14.84      15.25  -0.1  5  15.241
 33 Damian O'Neal                Sam Houston            14.70      15.25   0.4  4  15.243
 34 Alexander Billing            Colorado               14.88      15.25  -0.1  5  15.247
 35 Abu Kamara                   Washington S           14.50      15.29   0.3  3 
 36 Kaleb Dobson                 Western Oreg           14.95      15.31  -0.1  5 
 37 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento S           14.52      15.33   0.3  3 
 38 Mario Kaluhiokalani          Humboldt Sta           14.74      15.40   0.4  4 
 -- James Lassiter               Central Arka           14.50        DNF   0.3  3 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles Open C/O
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Taylor McLaughlin            Michigan               52.11      51.14   1 
  2 Kerry Gleason                Stephen F. A           51.64      51.20   1 
  3 Jeff Elam                    Eastern Mich           51.71      52.25   1 
  4 Roman Skovronski             Academy of A           52.51      52.49   2 
  5 Matt Bedard                  North Dakota           52.92      52.87   2 
  6 Chris Milosch                Unattached             52.83      53.05   2 
  7 Wayne Newman                 Lipscomb               53.15      53.13   3 
  8 Maor Seged                   Western Kent           51.57      53.30   1 
  9 Cody Frey                    Notre Dame (           53.16      53.71   3 
 10 Alie Beauvais                Evo Track Cl           51.77      53.80   1 
 11 Dylan Atencio                Mt. SAC                52.96      53.88   3 
 12 Diego Courbis                Cal St. Full           52.44      53.90   2 
 13 Chris Green                  Sequoias               53.73      53.93   3 
 14 Casey Wheeler                Sacramento S           52.56      53.94   2 
 15 Terry Benson                 Unattached             52.54      53.97   2 
 16 Aron Klos                    North Dakota           52.05      54.13   1 
 17 Nick Reynolds                Cal St. Full           52.38      54.61   2 
 18 Jaron Thomas                 Colorado               52.35      54.62   1 
 19 Kaleb Dobson                 Western Oreg           53.23      54.80   3 
 20 Zach Lewis                   Unattached             52.62      54.81   2 
 21 Trenton Stringari            Colorado               53.74      54.92   3 
 22 Austin Tinsley               Sacramento S           53.85      55.45   3 
 23 Terrance Jenkins             Alabama Stat           56.93      56.11   3 
 24 Anthony Phelps               Grand Canyon           52.95      57.02   2 
 25 William Stark                Sam Houston            52.22    1:00.19   1 
 -- Chris Prophete               FIU                    53.21         FS   3 
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay Open C/O
============================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Academy of Art  'A'                                 40.45      40.37   1 
     1) Marlon Britton                  2) Mobolade Ajomale               
     3) Alexander McNally               4) Craig Mattox                   
  2 Washington St.  'A'                                 40.51      40.39   1 
     1) Zach Smith                      2) Jamaun Charles                 
     3) Terrance Chambers               4) Jonnie Green                   
  3 South Dakota  'A'                                   40.15      40.62   1 
     1) Jack Thony                      2) Teivaskie Lewin                
     3) Jeff O'Connell                  4) Gawain Williams                
  4 Alabama State  'A'                                  40.67      40.74   2 
     1) Josh Davis                      2) Justin Davis                   
     3) Terrance Jenkins                4) Ryan Hall                      
  5 Washington  'A'                                     40.11      40.79   1 
  6 Colorado  'A'                                       40.52      40.83   1 
     1) Patrick Carr                    2) Isaiah Oliver                  
     3) Austin Mitsch                   4) Duane McClurkin JR             
  7 Sam Houston St.  'A'                                39.95      41.01   1 
     1) Dedrick Brooks                  2) Justin Jenkins                 
     3) Kevin Beasley                   4) Eric Pouncy                    
  8 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                            40.80      41.06   2 
     1) Fabian Griffith                 2) Khallifah Rosser               
     3) Matthew Sherrills               4) Johnathan Hill                 
  9 UT-Arlington  'A'                                   39.68      41.24   1 
     1) Christian Clark                 2) Deontre Haynes                 
     3) Reginald Hinson                 4) Tarik Crear                    
 10 Utah Valley  'A'                                    40.44      41.29   1 
     1) Tyler Liddiard                  2) Nicholas Taylor                
     3) Nick Ashby                      4) Gabe Famodu                    
 11 Cal Poly Pomona  'A'                                41.02      41.47   2 
     1) Gabriel Wirtz                   2) Austin Braunschweiger          
     3) Anibal Jimenez                  4) Napoleon Singletary            
 12 Sacramento St.  'A'                                 40.71      41.50   2 
     1) Osaretin Ogbeide                2) Chris Ilio                     
     3) Karsten Niederer                4) Jelani Brice-Moore             
 13 UC Riverside  'A'                                   41.38      41.94   2 
     1) Charles Wheeler                 2) Michael Kojin                  
     3) Sean Williams                   4) Mathew Vasel                   
 14 Humboldt State  'A'                                 41.99      42.93   2 
     1) Kianti Gix                      2) James Holland                  
     3) Calvin Herman                   4) Mario Kaluhiokalani            
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay Open C/O
=========================================================================
    Team                                                 Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Mt. SAC  'A'                                      3:13.15    3:12.75  
     1) Tubotein Taylor                 2) Chaio Winters                  
     3) Trevor Fischer                  4) David Christensen              
  2 Occidental  'A'                                   3:14.30    3:13.15  
     1) Jesse Wong                      2) Hugh Pegan                     
     3) Gabriel Barrett-Jackson         4) Jeh Johnson                    
  3 UC Riverside  'A'                                 3:12.55    3:16.08  
     1) Justin Parker                   2) Jarrade Davis                  
     3) Michael Pare                    4) Mathew Vasel                   
  4 Cal St. Los Angeles  'A'                          3:14.58    3:16.16  
     1) Fabian Griffith                 2) Joshua Jeter                   
     3) Donovan Allen                   4) Khallifah Rosser               
  5 UC Davis  'A'                                     3:12.43    3:16.45  
     1) Brian Thomas                    2) Joshua Block                   
     3) Jason Chandler                  4) Aspyn Walton                   
  6 South Dakota  'A'                                 3:15.53    3:17.29  
     1) Alex Borchers                   2) Mario Magana                   
     3) Jeff O'Connell                  4) Brennan Schmidt                
  7 Alabama State  'A'                                3:13.45    3:21.22  
     1) Shemar Rannie                   2) Josh Davis                     
     3) Floyd Green                     4) Kevin Spraggins                
  8 Long Beach  'A'                                   3:17.30    3:23.97  
     1) Damond Burns                    2) Phillip Powell                 
     3) Ivan Salladay                   4) Shawn Woodstock                
 -- Sam Houston St.  'A'                              3:11.30         DQ  
     1) Kevin Beasley                   2) Robert Monticone               
     3) Jeffrey Moore                   4) Eric Pouncy                    
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 David Brown                  USA Paralympic                    22.70   1.7 
  2 Tyson Gunter                 USA Paralympic                    22.80   1.7 
  3 Markeith Price               USA Paralympic                    23.31   1.7 
  4 Tim Tanner                   USA Paralympic                    23.69   1.7 
 -- Jerome Avery                 USA Paralympic                      DNF   1.7 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
==============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  Wind
==============================================================================
  1 Hunter Woodhall              USA Paralympic                    22.28   2.5 
  2 Nick Rogers                  USA Paralympic                    22.43   2.5 
  3 David Prince                 USA Paralympic                    22.57   2.5 
  4 Jerome Singleton             USA Paralympic                    23.03   2.5 
  5 Rob Brown                    USA Paralympic                    25.10   2.5 
  6 Regas Wood                   USA Paralympic                    25.93   2.5 
  7 Aaron Smith                  USA Paralympic                    27.34   2.5 
  8 Desmond Jackson              USA Paralympic                    28.68   2.5 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 David Torrence               Hoka One One         3:36.92    3:40.67   1 
  2 Taylor Milne                 Speed River          3:40.01    3:41.12   1 
  3 Will Crocker                 Missouri             3:43.66    3:42.30   1 
  4 Shyan Vaziri                 UC Santa Bar         3:42.23    3:42.50   1 
  5 Ferdinand Edman              UCLA                 3:44.55    3:43.80   2 
  6 Dillon Maggard               Utah State           3:42.00    3:44.04   1 
  7 Brandon Hudgins              Vasculitis F         3:42.88    3:44.13   1 
  8 Chase Rathke                 Tarleton Sta         3:46.08    3:44.15   2 
  9 Allar Lamp                   Unattached           3:44.48    3:44.41   2 
 10 Nick Morken                  North Florid         3:42.56    3:44.65   1 
 11 Andi Noot                    ESTONIA              3:42.45    3:44.84   1 
 12 Eric Finan                   Team Run Oregon      3:40.00    3:44.97   1 
 13 Adam Godwin                  Team Green           3:43.19    3:45.61   1 
 14 Joe Gioielli                 Central Conn         3:48.04    3:45.72   2 
 15 Troy Taylor                  North Texas          3:45.44    3:46.37   2 
 16 Sacha Smart                  Toronto              3:46.00    3:46.45   2 
 17 Simon Holden                 Wake Forest          3:41.92    3:48.09   1 
 18 Nick Rivera                  Texas Tech           3:46.63    3:49.22   2 
 19 Benjamin Johnston            Utah State           3:46.00    3:49.94   2 
 20 Daniel Quigley               Team Run Oregon      3:41.00    3:53.05   1 
 21 Sebastian Fischbach          Wake Forest          3:44.86    3:54.16   2 
 -- John Davies                  UCLA                                DNF   2 
 
Men 5000 Meter Run INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Sydney Gidabuday             Adams State         13:44.31   13:36.83   2 
  2 Patrick Corona               Air Force           13:39.00   13:37.24   2 
  3 Mason Ferlic                 Michigan            13:46.89   13:37.56   2 
  4 Abbabiya Simbassa            Team USA Min        13:54.00   13:37.86   2 
  5 Pierce Murphy                Colorado            13:37.05   13:38.19   2 
  6 Johnnie Guy                  Southern Ind        14:01.32   13:39.14   2 
  7 Ridouane Harroufi            Unattached          13:40.00   13:40.50   2 
  8 Erik Peterson                Butler              13:58.05   13:41.81   2 
  9 Zach Zarda                   Unattached          13:44.96   13:42.35   2 
 10 Willy Fink                   Eastern Mich        13:51.35   13:43.06   2 
 11 Marty Andrie                 Colorado Min        13:57.29   13:44.38   2 
 12 Malcolm Hicks                Nike New Zea        13:38.51   13:49.50   2 
 13 Brian Shrader                SAUCONY             13:30.09   13:50.68   2 
 14 Craig Lautenslager           Unattached          14:07.30   13:52.57   1 
 15 Cole Rockhold                Colorado St.        14:00.00   13:53.30   1 
 16 Connor McMillan              BYU                 13:59.91   13:53.53   2 
 17 Mike Tate                    Unattached          14:00.08   13:54.04   1 
 18 James Dwyer                  Clemson             14:09.59   13:54.57   1 
 19 Aaron Fletcher               BYU                 13:56.00   13:55.64   2 
 20 Will Reyes                   Chico State         14:05.00   13:56.02   1 
 21 Micah Beller                 Michigan            14:03.45   13:56.31   1 
 22 CJ Albertson                 Arizona Stat        13:58.59   13:56.89   2 
 23 Lawrence Kipkoech            Campbell            13:53.97   13:57.77   2 
 24 Gabriel Proctor              ASICS Mammot        14:05.00   13:57.83   1 
 25 Mark Allen                   Unattached          14:05.64   13:58.44   1 
 26 Lane Werley                  UCLA                13:55.20   13:58.58   2 
 27 Brian Baum                   Adams State         14:00.00   13:58.70   1 
 28 Ivan Gonzalez                Colombia            13:47.97   14:00.40   2 
 29 Aaron Baumgarten             Michigan            14:08.75   14:00.64   1 
 30 Bryce Bradley                Grand Valley        14:07.93   14:00.89   1 
 31 Daniel Tapia                 ASICS Mammot        14:05.00   14:01.85   1 
 32 Swarnjit Boyal               Cal Poly            14:05.93   14:02.40   1 
 33 Mario Pacay                  Guatemala           14:07.87   14:02.90   1 
 34 Michael Williams             Washington S        14:08.26   14:04.16   1 
 35 Shadrack Biwott              ASICS Mammot        14:06.00   14:05.76   1 
 36 Rory Linkletter              BYU                 13:52.74   14:06.94   2 
 37 Trevor Halsted               UC Davis            13:58.78   14:07.50   2 
 38 Mark Derrick                 North Caroli        13:54.71   14:09.28   2 
 39 Hayden Hawks                 Southern Uta        13:51.72   14:09.33   2 
 40 Anthony Ortolan              UC Santa Bar        14:06.00   14:12.56   1 
 41 Henry Cheseto                Alaska Ancho        14:08.86   14:13.25   1 
 42 Tony Okello                  Santa Monica        13:59.00   14:13.89   2 
 43 Brandon Johnson              Unattached          13:57.00   14:17.07   2 
 44 Blake Theroux                Unattached          14:10.00   14:18.99   1 
 45 Jonathan Harper              BYU                 13:56.00   14:19.43   2 
 46 Esau Arias                   Mexico-FMAA         14:09.18   14:20.63   1 
 47 Mitchell Briggs              BYU                 14:09.41   14:22.31   1 
 48 Ryan Herson                  Arizona Stat        13:51.82   14:23.75   2 
 49 Robert Allen                 Unattached          13:50.00   14:24.44   2 
 50 Austin Steagall              Mount Olive         14:08.70   14:25.11   1 
 51 John Whelan                  Washington S        13:59.25   14:30.74   2 
 52 Daniel De La Torre           UCLA                14:08.16   14:36.79   1 
 53 Tyler Pence                  Southern Ind        13:59.87   14:45.26   1 
 -- Clayton Hutchins             Cal Poly            14:05.84        DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase INV Elite
============================================================================
    Name                    Year Team                    Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Jose Pena                    Venezuela            8:31.00    8:31.48   1 
  2 Jeroen D'Hoedt               Unattached           8:30.03    8:32.62   1 
  3 Andres Camilo Camargo        BOGOTA-COLOM         8:38.09    8:33.82   1 
  4 Benard Keter                 Texas Tech           8:47.60    8:40.43   1 
  5 Colby Wilson                 Utah State           8:45.71    8:40.73   1 
  6 Trac Norris                  Utah Valley          8:50.49    8:40.88   1 
  7 Mauricio Franco Ceballos     Ruta N - Col         8:44.90    8:46.27   1 
  8 Nicholas Hilton              Team Run Fla         8:45.00    8:47.95   1 
  9 Connor Mora                  Michigan             8:45.96    8:50.61   1 
 10 Valentin Robert              Cal Baptist          8:53.00    8:50.89   1 
 11 Ben Bruce                    HOKA NAZ Eli         8:40.45    8:52.48   1 
 12 Sam Dickerson                Missouri             8:51.69    8:53.83   1 
 13 Evans Tuitoek                Texas Tech           8:57.13    8:54.75   2 
 14 Robert Murphy                IUPUI                8:57.00    8:56.24   2 
 15 Kaspars Briska               Latvia               8:53.25    8:56.69   1 
 16 Ryan Driscoll                San Francisc         8:58.38    8:56.77   2 
 17 Patrick Rohr                 South Alabam         8:55.79    8:57.19   2 
 18 Bennett Naden                Unattached           8:57.53    8:57.90   2 
 19 Quetzalcoatl Fitz D.         Mexico-FMAA          9:03.48    8:58.44   2 
 20 Chase Broughton              Southern Ind         9:01.98    8:58.73   2 
 21 Daniel Michalski             Cedarville           9:03.06    8:59.63   2 
 22 Dawid Konieczek              Western Stat         8:56.45    8:59.99   2 
 23 Jackson Sayler               Adams State          8:53.65    9:00.95   1 
 24 Abdel-Samad El-Hajjami       Cal Baptist          8:51.66    9:01.04   1 
 25 Harald Karbo                 Augustana Univer     8:56.82    9:01.36   2 
 26 Frankline Tonui              Arkansas             8:45.91    9:01.88   1 
 27 Mohamed Aziz                 San Francisc         9:03.13    9:02.61   2 
 28 Brendan Skime                North Dakota         9:02.58    9:02.83   2 
 29 Daniel Wong                  Arizona Stat         8:52.45    9:04.42   1 
 30 Fynn Timm                    North Florid         8:55.98    9:06.58   2 
 31 Michael Leet                 Lewis                9:03.32    9:10.84   2 
 32 Gonzalo Ceja                 Cal St. Los          9:01.97    9:12.56   2 
 33 Jun Shinoto                  Japan                8:35.41    9:13.00   1 
 34 Chris Brower                 Utah Valley          9:02.80    9:18.82   2 
 35 Mohammed Al-Barakati         Saudi                9:00.00    9:19.28   2 
 36 Jordon Rushing               UC Davis             9:02.31    9:46.82   2 
 -- Marvin Blanco                Unattached           8:21.00        DNF   1