Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 11:16 PM
                          57th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/16/2015 to 4/18/2015       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.51                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.6 
  1  3732 Zaria Francis          Rio Mesa                 11.45  
  2  3298 Lauren Rain Willia     Oaks Christi             11.46  
  3  2849 Suzie Acolaste         Mission Hill             11.52  
  4  1587 Courtne Davis          Roosevelt (Cor)          11.62  
  5  2419 Maya Perkins           LB Poly                  11.78  
  6  3297 Miah Webb              Oaks Christi             11.83  
  7  5070 Jada Hicks             Upland                   11.89  
  8  1621 Lonsha Bradford        Elsinore                 11.98  
  9  4041 Jasmin Reed            Serra (Gardena           11.99  
 
Girls 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.13                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 11.14  1992        Marion Jones, Thousand Oaks, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 11.10  2014        Kaylin Whitney, Florida                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.40  1997        Angela Williams, Chino                      
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.9 
  1  4364 Celera Barnes          St. Bonaventure          11.57  
  2  2411 Ariyonna Augustine     LB Poly                  11.58  
  3  2875 Jordan Tucker          Monrovia                 11.81  
  4  5294 Kyla Richardson        Walnut                   11.83   11.821
  5  2417 Kenyla Miles           LB Poly                  11.83   11.824
  6  4042 Jaela Williams         Serra (Gardena           11.88  
  7  2510 Kieana Butler          Los Osos                 12.03  
  8  3509 Ki'arah Johnson        Point Loma               12.06  
  9  3278 Desha Ferguson         Oak Hills                12.07  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 23.97                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles, Baptist, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.5 
  1  3298 Lauren Rain Willia     Oaks Christi             23.19$ 
  2  3732 Zaria Francis          Rio Mesa                 23.61$ 
  3  2849 Suzie Acolaste         Mission Hill             23.88$ 
  4  5293 Kayla Richardson       Walnut                   24.24  
  5  4364 Celera Barnes          St. Bonaventure          24.29  
  6  1587 Courtne Davis          Roosevelt (Cor)          24.39  
  7  4041 Jasmin Reed            Serra (Gardena           24.59  
  8  1621 Lonsha Bradford        Elsinore                 24.83  
  9  5277 Amanda Van Buren       Vista Murrieta           25.19  
 
Girls 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 24.22                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 22.52  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
  HS Nat Rec: * 22.11  2003        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist, CA      
 HS Meet Rec: # 23.05  2002        Allyson Felix, Los Angeles Baptist          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.0 
  1  3680 Margaux Jones          Redlands High Sc         24.57  
  2  4038 Madison Golden         Serra (Gardena           24.61  
  3  3297 Miah Webb              Oaks Christi             24.68  
  4  1594 Taylor Smith           Roosevelt (Cor)          24.79  
  5  3237 Sissy Farmer           Notre Dame (SO)          24.84  
  6  2499 Ashley Willingham      Los Alamitos             24.92  
  7  1047 Makayla Marshall       Citrus Valley            25.03  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 56.20                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        Janeene Vickers, Pomona                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3589 Shamaya Flanagan       Quartz Hill              55.60$ 
  2   835 Kylie McCarthy         Carlsbad                 56.96  
  3  1649 Kayla Gibson           Etiwanda                 57.41  
  4   173 Chanel Rogers          Alemany                  57.75  
  5  2220 Mfon Ibekwe            JW. North                58.36  
  6  5546 Jenna Mencarelli       Westlake                 58.85  
  7  2539 Jayla Harper           Louisville               59.08  
  8  1072 Brittney Duquette      Claremont                59.29  
  9   996 Morgan Love            Charter Oak            1:04.99  
 
Girls 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54.37                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 50.74  2000        Monique Henderson, Morse, CA                
  HS Nat Rec: * 50.69  2002        Sanya Richards, Ft. Lauderdale Aquinas      
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.28  1986        JaneeneVickers, Pomona                      
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  3149 Jasmine Stauffache     North Canyon             54.85  
  2  3927 Jackie Chandler        Santa Ynez               55.23  
  3  2499 Ashley Willingham      Los Alamitos             56.01  
  4  3685 Zuri Henderson         Redondo                  56.38  
  5  1594 Taylor Smith           Roosevelt (Cor)          56.65  
  6   903 Hannah Labrie-Smit     Cathedral Cathl          56.66  
  7  5062 Mikaela Adolphus       Upland                   57.20  
  8  5293 Kayla Richardson       Walnut                   57.25  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:12.67                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  1419 Dani Jones             Desert Vista           2:08.85$ 
  2  2064 Cassie Durgy           Huntington Bch         2:11.70$ 
  3  2930 Michelle Magnani       Moorpark               2:12.46$ 
  4  1227 Megan Melnyk           Crescenta Va           2:13.39  
  5  4248 Riley Bowen            SOAC                   2:13.66  
  6  3657 Claire Crowley         Redlands               2:14.21  
  7  4360 Arianna Lord           St Peter's HS          2:14.33  
  8  1839 Destiny Collins        Great Oak              2:14.39  
  9  5505 Madeleine Summer       Western Canada H       2:14.43  
 10  3499 Bianca Bryant          Piedmont Hil           2:14.45  
 11   425 Jessica Gallardo       Bishop Amat            2:14.65  
 12  1067 Annie Boos             Claremont              2:14.79  
 13   399 Kailie Grimes          Beaumont High Sc       2:15.18  
 14  5003 Ann Kelly              University City        2:16.31  
 
Girls 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:13.42                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 2:02.04  2011        Amy Weissenbach, Harvard-Westlake, CA     
  HS Nat Rec: * 2:00.07  1982        Kim Gallagher, Upper Dublin, PA           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:08.05  1990        Irma Betancourt, Mexico                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  5320 Lisa Vasquez           Warren                 2:14.25  
  2  1583 Tahlia Adams           Roosevelt (Cor)        2:14.29  
  3  1690 Kara Smith             Franklin (El Gro       2:15.24  
  4  2297 Sandra Flores          La Quinta              2:15.48  
  5   914 Karina Haymore         Centennial             2:16.72  
  6  1413 Amanda Davis           Desert Vista           2:17.05  
  7  5463 Marisa Magsarili       West Ranch             2:17.64  
  8  3752 Madison Meade          Roseville              2:19.79  
  9  5316 Marissa Pluma          Warren                 2:20.69  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 14.29                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  1996        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.54  2011        Melia Cox, Long Beach Poly                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1  3096 Hope Bender            Newport Harb             14.69  
  2  1334 Artearra Coffey        Deer Valley              14.77  
  3  3099 Emma Ktatzberg         Newport Harb             14.79  
  4   171 Brisa Guzman-Sanch     Alemany                  14.82  
  5  3283 Xjaedah Williams       Oak Hills                14.91  
  6   857 Mylia Gray             Carson                   15.10  
  7  1230 Sammie Phinney         Crescenta Va             15.47  
  8  2866 Baileigh Akins         Monrovia                 15.55  
  9   909 Talie Bonds            Centennial               15.79  
 
Girls 100 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.43                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.03  2007        Vashti Thomas, Mt. Pleasant, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: * 12.92  2014        Dior Hall, Colorado                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.43  4/20/2013   Sasha Wallace, Castro Valley                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.8 
  1  1591 Jasmyne Graham         Roosevelt (Cor)          13.29  
  2  4042 Jaela Williams         Serra (Gardena           13.69  
  3  2870 Sidney Mosley          Monrovia                 13.73  
  4  5070 Jada Hicks             Upland                   13.81  
  5  5215 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                13.97  
  6  3681 Juanita Webster        Redlands High Sc         14.13  
  7  4403 Kyra Anderson          St. Mary's Acdmy         14.23  
  8  2216 Samaya Brandon         JW. North                14.48  
  9  2773 Shante Robinson        Mira Costa               15.23  
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.31                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  1591 Jasmyne Graham         Roosevelt (Cor)          41.92  
  2  5215 Jurnee Woodward        Vacaville                41.99  
  3  4405 Aliyah Hale            St. Mary's Acdmy         42.65  
  4  1563 Paige Johnson          El Camino Re             43.28  
  5  1357 Ruby Mandell           Del Norte (SD)           45.93  
 --  2311 Jayla Walker           La Sierra                   DQ   Trail leg violation
 
Girls 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 44.23                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.98  2001        Lashinda Demus, Long Beach Wilson, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.97  2006        Ebony Collins, Long Beach Wilson            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  1334 Artearra Coffey        Deer Valley              43.65$ 
  2  5287 Malia Avila            Walnut                   44.39  
  3  2310 India Hines            La Salle                 44.61  
  4  1687 Cecily Montanez        Franklin (El Gro         44.70  
  5  1585 Breanna Bernard Jo     Roosevelt (Cor)          45.29  
  6  1994 Hana Welsh             Highland (Pa             45.63  
  7  4522 Frankie Boger          Thousand Oaks            46.84  
  8  1643 Dana Padget            Esperanza                47.08  
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45.96                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly,  CA                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  46.02  
     1) 2411 Ariyonna Augustine         2) 2419 Maya Perkins              
     3) 2417 Kenyla Miles               4) 2410 Kennedi Atkins            
  2 Upland  'A'                                           46.06  
     1) 5068 Kierra Davis               2) 5070 Jada Hicks                
     3) 5065 Hope Bushnell              4) 5062 Mikaela Adolphus          
  3 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       46.47  
     1) 1591 Jasmyne Graham             2) 1594 Taylor Smith              
     3) 1585 Breanna Bernard Joseph     4) 1587 Courtne Davis             
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                          47.42  
     1) 231 Jasmine Paulus              2) 222 Lauren Buehner             
     3) 236 Rachel Wiggins              4) 235 Sarah Troescher            
  5 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                               47.45  
     1) 4404 Anaiah Brown               2) 4405 Aliyah Hale               
     3) 4413 Briana Shufford            4) 4412 Keyshawna Myles           
  6 Monrovia  'A'                                         48.72  
  7 Mira Costa  'A'                                       49.00  
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                        49.47  
     1) 1856 Maika Simmons              2) 1859 Ciynamon Stevenson        
     3) 1849 Mya Marshall               4) 1834 Alyssa Bryant             
 -- Carson  'A'                                              DQ   Exchange zone violat
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.61                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Sheldon  'A'                                          49.09   49.085
     1) 4120 Jahandrana Davis           2) 4124 Amari Jones               
     3) 4119 Kamari Allen-Lee           4) 4125 Tai McDonald              
  2 Chino Hills  'A'                                      49.13  
     1) 1015 Kaitlyn Riley              2) 1010 Tamia Bonner              
     3) 1012 Alexandria Gayle           4) 1011 Pamela Booker             
  3 Centennial  'A'                                       49.42  
     1) 912 Payton Green                2) 916 Grace Martin               
     3) 920 Kenya Owens                 4) 910 Holli Dunn                 
  4 San Leandro  'A'                                      49.71  
     1) 3897 Camille Jones              2) 3900 Jaden Nixon               
     3) 3895 Jannette Davis             4) 3896 Chelsea Ford              
  5 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        49.86  
     1) 3242 Duvernay Tyler             2) 3237 Sissy Farmer              
     3) 3238 Aspen Jones                4) 3236 Ary'l Burgoyne            
  6 Silverado  'A'                                        50.20  
     1) 4157 Deja Dames                 2) 4154 Tia Cooke                 
     3) 4158 Jasmine Garcia             4) 4160 Lanaya Lyles              
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   51.21  
     1) 824 La'Kaya Yarber              2) 818 Alyviah Brouchet           
     3) 821 Gwendolyn Mitchell          4) 822 Amari Wells                
Section  2  
  1 Castro Valley  'A'                                    48.65  
     1) 879 Allanah Lee                 2) 878 Tenia Landrum              
     3) 877 Kennedy Jones               4) 875 Stephanie Coates           
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      48.69  
     1) 3584 Nadia Babineaux            2) 3586 Shilah Bedingfield        
     3) 3587 Danielle Edwards           4) 3589 Shamaya Flanagan          
  3 Oak Hills  'A'                                        49.09   49.082
     1) 3283 Xjaedah Williams           2) 3279 Amaya Lawson-Kitchen      
     3) 3278 Desha Ferguson             4) 3280 Tavajia Richardson        
  4 Alemany  'A'                                          49.54  
     1) 174 Tayler Stiverson            2) 168 Haileigh Adams             
     3) 171 Brisa Guzman-Sanchez        4) 169 Alayah Byers               
  5 Saugus  'A'                                           49.85  
     1) 3987 Avery Schulhofer           2) 3970 Leah Eldridge             
     3) 3980 Elise Nogel                4) 3985 Kayla Portykus            
  6 Simi Valley  'A'                                      50.05  
     1) 4175 Genevieve Dominguez        2) 4176 Nooreen Ebrahim           
     3) 4181 Kolbie Mabry               4) 4177 Jasmine Haffar            
  7 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                50.11  
Section  3  
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                         48.87  
  2 John W. North  'A'                                    49.19  
  3 Corona  'A'                                           49.64  
  4 South Torrance  'A'                                   51.72  
     1) 4307 Mikayla Clark              2)                                
 -- Antelope Valley  'A'                                     DQ   Exchange zone violat
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 49.17                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 44.50  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 45.22  2006        , Long Beach Wilson                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    49.74  
     1) 4522 Frankie Boger              2) 4530 Emily Mellor              
     3) 4525 Rachel Craft               4) 4523 Ana Cordoba               
  2 Youngker  'A'                                         49.93  
     1) 5660 Ocean Young                2) 5657 Courtnee Oglesby          
     3) 5658 Angelica Palacio           4) 5656 Shakia Jones              
  3 Liberty  'A'                                          50.28  
     1) 2372 Shelcy Sales               2) 2367 Meghan Coggins            
     3) 2371 Alize Rodgers              4) 2370 Gifty Nkansah             
  4 Morse  'A'                                            50.91  
     1) 2953 Daiijah Best               2) 2956 Jolize Frank              
     3) 2957 Kate Mallari               4) 2958 Shanique Simpson          
  5 La Costa Canyon  'A'                                  51.01  
     1) 2254 Michelle Gould             2) 2253 Makaila Eddington         
     3) 2255 Carly Kunzik               4) 2258 Kendall Nicholas          
  6 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    51.15  
     1) 1049 Kaylee Powell              2) 1048 Olivia McKenzie           
     3) 1054 Lindsey Toney              4) 1046 Kalise Hart               
  7 Louisville  'A'                                       52.60  
     1) 2539 Jayla Harper               2) 2537 Kelsey Aliabadi           
     3) 2545 Meghan Wright              4) 2538 Valerie Beketova          
  8 Elsinore  'A'                                         53.04  
     1) 1621 Lonsha Bradford            2) 1622 Jadyn Harris              
     3) 1625 Corby Sumrall              4) 1620 Anastessia Boswell        
  9 Bonita  'A'                                           54.35  
     1) 485 Brittany Griffin            2) 488 Amari Mosley               
     3) 490 Michelle Rodriguez          4) 484 Jayme Fisher               
Section  2  
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     49.36  
     1) 3645 Te'A Lynch                 2) 3644 Destiny Longmire          
     3) 3643 Zion Levi                  4) 3642 Chine Ehiemere            
  2 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                    49.42  
     1) 5606 Savanna Perez              2) 5608 Morgan Smith              
     3) 5601 Joy Ayoola                 4) 5607 A'Nysti Reece             
  3 Lakewood  'A'                                         50.16  
     1) 2342 Brionna James              2) 2347 Johnae Smith              
     3) 2346 Mirajh Mullins             4) 2345 Destiny Moore             
  4 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              50.30  
     1) 1987 Quennique Bell             2) 1988 Britanie Butts            
     3) 1986 Deja Allen                 4) 1994 Hana Welsh                
  5 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                              50.56  
     1) 1705 Guy Tangela                2) 1702 Jayla Miles               
     3) 1704 De'Asha Rhone              4) 1703 J'Liyah Miles             
  6 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                50.89   50.887
     1) 3369 Sidney Ramey               2) 3362 Aiyana Brown              
     3) 3363 Dejahnae Brown             4) 3367 Sandra Harness            
  7 Bellflower  'A'                                       51.14  
     1) 404 Chanel Duncan               2) 407 Justice Shorty             
     3) 405 Thianna Miller              4) 406 Danielle Pryor             
  8 Paramount  'A'                                        51.19  
     1) 3453 Rebecca Miranda-Haley      2) 3455 Mariah Stewart            
     3) 3454 Jazsai Raglin              4) 3447 Markya Church             
Section  3  
  1 Clovis West  'A'                                      49.91  
     1) 1113 Destiny Smith              2) 1100 Maddie Fisher             
     3) 1102 Micah Hebert               4) 1106 Mikala McClain            
  2 Ontario  'A'                                          50.39  
     1) 3333 Jessie Perrin              2) 3332 Samantha Nieves           
     3) 3331 Erin Money                 4) 3327 Rahmah Baaree             
  3 Mira Mesa  'A'                                        50.50  
     1) 2785 Chauni Green               2) 2788 Jonah Morales             
     3) 2793 Clarissa Taite             4) 2791 Leia Salongo              
  4 Rancho  'A'                                           50.76   50.752
     1) 3625 Gizelle Reid               2) 3626 Skyler Savage             
     3) 3623 Tatianna Pamplin           4) 3622 Marencia Pamplin          
  5 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                    50.89   50.884
     1) 2998 Bre'Anna Bush              2) 3006 Deborrah Zakhar           
     3) 3000 Parker Edwins              4) 3001 Bryana Hairston           
  6 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  51.10  
     1) 1353 Aryonne Gillespie          2) 1351 Lauren Ditzhazy           
     3) 1362 Karli Renken               4) 1357 Ruby Mandell              
  7 North Hollywood  'A'                                  51.34  
     1) 3177 Yi-Ling Loo                2) 3178 Emily Nevens              
     3) 3175 Chloe Butler-Jones         4) 3176 Michael Green             
 -- Claremont  'A'                                           DQ   Started outside of z
     1) 1072 Brittney Duquette          2) 1068 Alyssa Cantrell           
     3) 1075 Natalia Lopez              4) 1081 Emily Spivack             
Section  4  
  1 Glendora  'A'                                         50.69  
     1) 1790 Glendora A                 2) 1780 Glendora B                
     3) 1781 Glendora C                 4) 1782 Glendora D                
  2 Serrano  'A'                                          50.74  
     1) 4068 Fiona Woodside             2) 4054 Sandra Arteaga            
     3) 4065 Claire Robbins             4) 4063 Kristina Moyer            
  3 Paloma Valley  'A'                                    50.76   50.759
     1) 3406 Regina Sheffield           2) 3407 Damatria Willingham       
     3) 3404 Karissa Madrid             4) 3405 Christina Rodriguez       
  4 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      51.42  
     1) 1457 Sophia Arnold              2) 1458 Bethany Cho               
     3) 1463 Clara Ru                   4) 1461 Brita Liggins             
  5 Eagle Rock  'A'                                       51.49  
     1) 1519 Amanda Milici              2) 1515 Blake Bouligny            
     3) 1518 Ashley Ibarra              4) 1516 Kelsey Calleja            
  6 Desert Vista  'A'                                     51.55  
     1) 1415 Clare Dement               2) 1417 Alexis Hartley            
     3) 1428 Olivia Thorburn            4) 1407 Kaijaylann Beattie        
  7 The Meadows  'A'                                      53.60  
     1) 4502 Dani Chami                 2) 4507 Kaitlin Herndon           
     3) 4503 Tessa Dejong               4) 4509 Francine McCall           
  8 Independence (B)  'A'                                 53.81  
     1) 2080 Cheyanne Cuevas            2) 2083 Chasidy Hernandez         
     3) 2078 Stephanie Bautista         4) 2088 Carla Rodriguez           
Section  5  
  1 Los Osos  'A'                                         48.43$ 
     1) 2510 Kieana Butler              2) 2512 Abibat Iriafen            
     3) 2515 Tiffany Okeani             4) 2507 Catherine Barilla         
  2 St. Lucy's  'A'                                       51.00  
     1) 4397 Taylor Stivers             2) 4388 Miranda Aguirre           
     3) 4391 Samantha Crosmer           4) 4392 Gracyn Helbert            
  3 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              51.23  
     1) 2396 Nadiri Wilson              2) 2390 Chudney McGehee           
     3) 2394 Laya Shorts                4) 2389 Kiairra Mack              
  4 Covina  'A'                                           52.78  
     1) 1204 Melissa Mendoza            2) 1203 Paige Marquez             
     3) 1206 Sakina Williams            4) 1205 Laurelle Ojeda            
  5 Delano  'A'                                           53.10  
     1) 1383 Rachel Aricheta            2) 1385 Liza Dato                 
     3) 1386 Valerie Perez              4) 1382 Karlie Angkahan           
  6 West Covina  'A'                                      53.70  
     1) 5434 Cassidy Gonzalez           2) 5440 Leana Tan                 
     3) 5438 Jocelyn Rivas              4) 5433 Amanda Castellanos        
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     55.30  
     1) 377 Savannah Butler             2) 375 Arroyo Angie               
     3) 378 Valdivia Jacqueline         4) 385 Nieblas Monique            
Section  6  
  1 Palmdale  'A'                                         50.36  
     1) 3384 Lyric Burrell              2) 3386 Briana Johnson            
     3) 3387 Aaszah Moore               4) 3388 Keiana Wooten             
  2 University City  'A'                                  52.37  
     1) 4999 Elena Andree               2) 5005 Elyssa Navarro            
     3) 5011 Awnjenae Walker            4) 5012 Ashlee Watkins            
  3 Tracy  'A'                                            53.12  
     1) 4602 Madeline Clark             2) 4603 Rachel Fernandez          
     3) 4606 Melissa McDonald           4) 4607 Allison Piwowarski        
  4 Westridge  'A'                                        54.01  
     1) 5559 Madeline D'Antuno          2) 5563 Natalie White             
     3) 5560 Samantha Khalsa            4) 5562 Makala Thomas             
  5 Chino  'A'                                            54.43  
     1) 1009 Taylor Crockem             2)                                
  6 Pomona  'A'                                           54.72  
     1) 3520 Aumazea Cobb               2) 3524 Aliyah Salas              
     3) 3521 Taumarea Cobb              4) 3522 Raven Londo               
  7 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                             55.05  
     1) 2636 Zakiyyah Rasheed Anderson  2) 2634 Mary Knovopliv            
     3) 2637 Sarra Starbird             4) 2632 Breanna Da Sylveira       
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:42.91                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:44.35  
     1) 1015 Kaitlyn Riley              2) 1010 Tamia Bonner              
     3) 1011 Pamela Booker              4) 1012 Alexandria Gayle          
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:45.01  
     1) 2480 Kierra King                2) 2485 Skylar Whiteto            
     3) 2479 Shelexus Jackson           4) 2476 Mya Furgerson             
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:45.84  
     1) 3000 Parker Edwins              2) 2998 Bre'Anna Bush             
     3) 2999 Alison Ciling              4) 3001 Bryana Hairston           
  4 Paramount  'A'                                      1:46.47  
     1) 3447 Markya Church              2) 3450 Trinity Havis             
     3) 3455 Mariah Stewart             4) 3451 Tania Lewis               
  5 Liberty  'A'                                        1:47.72  
     1) 2372 Shelcy Sales               2) 2368 Sydney Groom              
     3) 2367 Meghan Coggins             4) 2370 Gifty Nkansah             
  6 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:49.65  
     1) 2396 Nadiri Wilson              2) 2390 Chudney McGehee           
     3) 2394 Laya Shorts                4) 2389 Kiairra Mack              
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                   1:50.62  
     1) 1415 Clare Dement               2) 1428 Olivia Thorburn           
     3) 1410 Janaea Butler              4) 1417 Alexis Hartley            
  8 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:51.30  
     1) 818 Alyviah Brouchet            2) 821 Gwendolyn Mitchell         
     3) 824 La'Kaya Yarber              4) 820 Demetris Lewis             
Section  2  
  1 Upland  'A'                                         1:42.40$ 
     1) 5079 Zahra Tarighi              2) 5071 Skyler Hodges             
     3) 5072 Im'Unique Jones            4) 5080 Tyra Wilson Bigdeloo      
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    1:42.61$ 
     1) 3584 Nadia Babineaux            2) 3586 Shilah Bedingfield        
     3) 3589 Shamaya Flanagan           4) 3587 Danielle Edwards          
  3 Franklin (Stockton)  'A'                            1:46.25  
     1) 1705 Guy Tangela                2) 1703 J'Liyah Miles             
     3) 1704 De'Asha Rhone              4) 1702 Jayla Miles               
  4 Rancho  'A'                                         1:46.44  
     1) 3625 Gizelle Reid               2) 3626 Skyler Savage             
     3) 3623 Tatianna Pamplin           4) 3624 Chyrese Patterson         
  5 Morse  'A'                                          1:46.60  
     1) 2957 Kate Mallari               2) 2953 Daiijah Best              
     3) 2956 Jolize Frank               4) 2958 Shanique Simpson          
  6 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                1:47.47  
     1) 1349 Sydney Best                2) 1351 Lauren Ditzhazy           
     3) 1353 Aryonne Gillespie          4) 1357 Ruby Mandell              
  7 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   1:49.98  
     1) 4573 Ellie Flint                2) 4575 Jayda Hammermeister       
     3) 4576 Isabella Hoang             4) 4583 Priyanka Paintal          
  8 University City  'A'                                1:51.08  
     1) 5002 Julie Cowell               2) 5006 Ashlyn Omahen             
     3) 5012 Ashlee Watkins             4) 5007 Rhiana Riley              
  9 Independence (B)  'A'                               1:51.19  
     1) 2083 Chasidy Hernandez          2) 2078 Stephanie Bautista        
     3) 2081 Joycelind Currie           4) 2088 Carla Rodriguez           
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:39.75                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:33.87  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:36.77  1994        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             1:39.19$ 
     1) 4405 Aliyah Hale                2) 4403 Kyra Anderson             
     3) 4404 Anaiah Brown               4) 4413 Briana Shufford           
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:39.41$ 
     1) 234 Rebecca Troescher           2) 222 Lauren Buehner             
     3) 236 Rachel Wiggins              4) 235 Sarah Troescher            
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     1:43.21  
     1) 2767 Jordon Dorsey              2) 2768 Myan Elrington            
     3) 2773 Shante Robinson            4) 2769 Jaylah Herron             
  4 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:44.09  
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     1:47.66  
  6 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:48.33  
  7 St. Mary's Academy  'B'                             1:49.87  
 -- Long Beach Poly  'A'                                     DQ   Exchange zone violat
     1) 2410 Kennedi Atkins             2) 2411 Ariyonna Augustine        
     3) 2417 Kenyla Miles               4) 2419 Maya Perkins              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:47.23                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:48.90  
     1) 234 Rebecca Troescher           2) 236 Rachel Wiggins             
     3) 222 Lauren Buehner              4) 235 Sarah Troescher            
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             3:53.06  
     1) 900 Olivia Firsching            2) 903 Hannah Labrie-Smith        
     3) 902 Dani Johnson                4) 901 Claire Hobrock             
  3 Mira Costa  'A'                                     3:56.48  
     1) 2771 Emily Jones                2) 2768 Myan Elrington            
     3) 2772 Ellie Koncki               4) 2773 Shante Robinson           
  4 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:59.38  
     1) 1650 Jacquelyn Hill             2) 1649 Kayla Gibson              
     3) 1647 Dilini Amarasekara         4) 1654 Jayea McMillian           
  5 Upland  'A'                                         4:01.03  
     1) 5068 Kierra Davis               2) 5070 Jada Hicks                
     3) 5062 Mikaela Adolphus           4) 5065 Hope Bushnell             
  6 St. Mary's Academy  'A'                             4:03.06  
     1) 4405 Aliyah Hale                2) 4403 Kyra Anderson             
     3) 4415 Mia Williams               4) 4413 Briana Shufford           
  7 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:03.25  
  8 John W. North  'A'                                  4:04.14  
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:51.01                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:52.93  
     1) 3584 Nadia Babineaux            2) 3586 Shilah Bedingfield        
     3) 3592 Rachel Ruescher            4) 3589 Shamaya Flanagan          
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:56.71  
     1) 1690 Kara Smith                 2) 1686 Tatiana Jimenez           
     3) 1685 Chinyere Dike              4) 1689 Amari Smith               
  3 Newport Harbor  'A'                                 3:59.43  
     1) 3096 Hope Bender                2) 3100 Lauren Loucks             
     3) 3098 Paige Fultz                4) 3099 Emma Ktatzberg            
  4 Laguna Beach  'A'                                   4:02.36  
     1) 2313 Regan Caraher              2) 2314 Janie Crawford            
     3) 2315 Amy Hewlett                4) 2318 Coco Putnam               
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    4:02.61  
     1) 423 Evie Alberico               2) 427 Iesha Magallanes           
     3) 425 Jessica Gallardo            4) 431 Rachel Sapiro              
  6 San Leandro  'A'                                    4:08.88  
     1) 3896 Chelsea Ford               2) 3898 Jazmine McNary            
     3) 3900 Jaden Nixon                4) 3899 Aliyah Muhammad           
  7 St. Lucy's  'A'                                     4:13.96  
     1) 4396 Diamond Quinn              2) 4390 Brianna Corvese           
     3) 4395 Megan McFadden             4) 4391 Samantha Crosmer          
Section  2  
  1 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:58.50  
     1) 3734 Yasmeen Rasheed            2) 3729 Alexandra Alamillo        
     3) 3732 Zaria Francis              4) 3737 Devyn Weisenberger        
  2 Westlake  'A'                                       4:01.06  
     1) 5549 Samantha Seaton            2) 5550 Maya Sharp                
     3) 5546 Jenna Mencarelli           4) 5547 Allison Mendoza           
  3 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   4:01.13  
     1) 3645 Te'A Lynch                 2) 3646 Destiny Whitaker          
     3) 3642 Chine Ehiemere             4) 3644 Destiny Longmire          
  4 Moorpark  'A'                                       4:03.22  
     1) 2933 Kelsey Rouse               2) 2927 Sarah Dearborn            
     3) 2930 Michelle Magnani           4) 2926 Naomi Carrillo            
  5 Centennial  'A'                                     4:05.74  
     1) 913 Addie Hall                  2) 910 Holli Dunn                 
     3) 914 Karina Haymore              4) 911 Alexis Gourrier            
  6 Calabasas  'A'                                      4:06.59  
     1) 750 Emma Yudelevitch            2) 746 Aren Barnes                
     3) 748 Abigail Ralph               4) 749 Aliyah Woodall             
  7 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:07.92  
  8 Monrovia  'A'                                       4:12.04  
     1) 2871 Amaris Murphhy-Richard     2) 2870 Sidney Mosley             
     3) 2868 Alyssa Curry               4) 2875 Jordan Tucker             
  9 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:18.11  
     1) 2999 Alison Ciling              2) 3002 Berwager Jade             
     3) 3004 Taylor Taite               4) 3005 Marshall Victoria         
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:54.40                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:35.49  2004        , Long Beach Poly, CA                     
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:42.38  1981        , Granada Hills Kennedy                   
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Youngker  'A'                                       4:03.59  
     1) 5660 Ocean Young                2) 5656 Shakia Jones              
     3) 5659 Alanisse Williams          4) 5657 Courtnee Oglesby          
  2 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  4:04.62  
  3 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                4:07.59  
  4 Rancho  'A'                                         4:10.50  
     1) 3625 Gizelle Reid               2) 3623 Tatianna Pamplin          
     3) 3621 Aryn Maxwell               4) 3624 Chyrese Patterson         
  5 Clovis West  'A'                                    4:10.55  
     1) 1105 Sawyer Lindsey             2) 1100 Maddie Fisher             
     3) 1109 Danielle Pacheco           4) 1110 Kaitlin Pacheco           
  6 Beckman  'A'                                        4:12.72  
     1) 400 Kasady Lui                  2)                                
  7 Independence (B)  'A'                               4:13.81  
     1) 2082 Breana Garza               2) 2085 Diana Navarro             
     3) 2084 Rileigh Hutchins           4) 2081 Joycelind Currie          
  8 Desert Vista  'A'                                   4:15.82  
     1) 1424 Breanna Poe                2) 1410 Janaea Butler             
     3) 1431 Haley Wolf                 4) 1429 Janna Tobin               
  9 North Hollywood  'A'                                4:17.79  
     1) 3174 Chiara Berruto             2) 3176 Michael Green             
     3) 3178 Emily Nevens               4) 3177 Yi-Ling Loo               
Section  2  
  1 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 4:04.04  
     1) 3885 Lauren Vissman             2) 3880 Sophie Grigaux            
     3) 3878 Rebecca Garibo             4) 3883 Sonja Matienzo            
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:06.90  
     1) 2343 Brielle Johnson            2) 2347 Johnae Smith              
     3) 2344 Radiance Lindsey           4) 2346 Mirajh Mullins            
  3 Sheldon  'A'                                        4:08.49  
     1) 4128 Myra Singh                 2) 4124 Amari Jones               
     3) 4122 Maya Hill                  4) 4125 Tai McDonald              
  4 Elsinore  'A'                                       4:09.29  
     1) 1621 Lonsha Bradford            2) 1624 Valerie Ramos             
     3) 1620 Anastessia Boswell         4) 1622 Jadyn Harris              
  5 Bonita  'A'                                         4:10.88  
     1) 485 Brittany Griffin            2) 488 Amari Mosley               
     3) 487 Shelli Kingi                4) 493 Valerie Warner             
  6 Silverado  'A'                                      4:11.19  
     1) 4155 Mashayla Curry             2) 4160 Lanaya Lyles              
     3) 4161 Dorian Moore               4) 4159 Kamaya Hale               
  7 Claremont  'A'                                      4:14.53  
     1) 1072 Brittney Duquette          2) 1078 Kylie Robinson            
     3) 1082 Kyra Tisopulas             4) 1067 Annie Boos                
Section  3  
  1 Wilmer Carter  'A'                                  4:05.52  
     1) 5606 Savanna Perez              2) 5602 Madeline Corner           
     3) 5601 Joy Ayoola                 4) 5608 Morgan Smith              
  2 The Meadows  'A'                                    4:05.90  
     1) 4506 Jeneke Heerema             2) 4507 Kaitlin Herndon           
     3) 4508 Ellen Hirsberg             4) 4505 Delaney Gosse             
  3 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            4:08.02  
     1) 1987 Quennique Bell             2) 1988 Britanie Butts            
     3) 1994 Hana Welsh                 4) 1985 Jasmine Adams             
  4 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            4:10.93  
     1) 2396 Nadiri Wilson              2) 2390 Chudney McGehee           
     3) 2394 Laya Shorts                4) 2389 Kiairra Mack              
  5 Davis  'A'                                          4:12.20  
     1) 1303 Emily Lufburrow            2) 1311 Claire Wiebe              
     3) 1298 Hana Du                    4) 1300 Joseena John              
  6 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      4:13.34  
     1) 2789 Shayla Oliver              2) 2785 Chauni Green              
     3) 2791 Leia Salongo               4) 2784 SarahRose Gomez           
  7 John Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                       4:17.72  
     1) 2195 Kamryn Cardenaz            2) 2196 Sara Ehlers               
     3) 2197 Izzy Funes                 4) 2199 Megan Wade                
  8 Cabrillo (Lompoc)  'A'                              4:18.62  
     1) 619 Erin Jenkins                2) 624 Natalia Tulloch            
     3) 622 Bella Sanchez               4) 620 Emma Leach                 
  9 Morse  'A'                                          4:20.31  
     1) 2952 Candace Armstrong          2) 2953 Daiijah Best              
     3) 2958 Shanique Simpson           4) 2956 Jolize Frank              
Section  4  
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      4:01.31  
  2 Dana Hills  'A'                                     4:07.97  
  3 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  4:12.05  
     1) 1051 Marina Romo                2) 1053 Yousra Shehub             
     3) 1050 Danielle Regnier           4) 1047 Makayla Marshall          
  4 Tracy  'A'                                          4:16.46  
     1) 4602 Madeline Clark             2) 4603 Rachel Fernandez          
     3) 4605 Kayla Jenkins              4) 4606 Melissa McDonald          
  5 Ontario  'A'                                        4:17.10  
     1) 3330 Keiana Hamm                2) 3331 Erin Money                
     3) 3328 Karla Espindola            4) 3327 Rahmah Baaree             
  6 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     4:17.39  
     1) 1518 Ashley Ibarra              2) 1516 Kelsey Calleja            
     3) 1521 Jordyn Turner              4) 1514 Diane Almazar             
  7 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              4:18.07  
     1) 3364 Maria Ceja                 2) 3362 Aiyana Brown              
     3) 3363 Dejahnae Brown             4) 3369 Sidney Ramey              
Section  5  
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:59.41  
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        4:02.22  
     1) 4060 Kelly Fairchild            2) 4068 Fiona Woodside            
     3) 4065 Claire Robbins             4) 4067 Tiffany Tran              
  3 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              4:08.01  
     1) 3944 Shae Anderson              2) 3946 Anna Ifft                 
     3) 3948 Mckenna Nelson             4) 3947 Peyton Moore              
  4 Palmdale  'A'                                       4:20.91  
     1) 3385 Maryiya Davis              2) 3386 Briana Johnson            
     3) 3387 Aaszah Moore               4) 3388 Keiana Wooten             
  5 Delano  'A'                                         4:21.87  
     1) 1385 Liza Dato                  2) 1384 Aubrey Chavez             
     3) 1382 Karlie Angkahan            4) 1383 Rachel Aricheta           
  6 Yuma  'A'                                           4:26.83  
     1) 5677 Nathalie Barraza           2) 5678 Sofia Carreon             
     3) 5679 Nora Castro                4) 5681 Tamara Larson             
  7 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   4:40.33  
     1) 4100 Vanessa Caudillo           2) 4105 Caryn Ramirez             
     3) 4103 Gianna Luna                4) 4106 Leah Toland               
 -- Cajon  'A'                                               DQ   Broke 10m early
     1) 633 Kirsten Caudle              2) 638 Cheyenne Jackson           
     3) 636 Tarresha Gilyard            4) 637 Nowell Hayles              
Section  6  
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                      4:04.08  
     1) 3278 Desha Ferguson             2) 3283 Xjaedah Williams          
     3) 3280 Tavajia Richardson         4) 3276 Mikaylah Campbell         
  2 El Segundo  'A'                                     4:08.50  
     1) 1567 Genevive Johnson           2) 1572 Catherine Walz            
     3) 1573 Sydney Wilbanks            4) 1564 Kendall Brooks            
  3 Glendora  'A'                                       4:12.58  
     1) 1790 Glendora A                 2) 1780 Glendora B                
     3) 1781 Glendora C                 4) 1782 Glendora D                
  4 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    4:16.74  
     1) 1462 Jaclyn Martinez            2) 1464 Ashley Yoo                
     3) 1460 Makiah Josephson           4) 1459 Ariana Infante            
  5 John A. Rowland  'A'                                4:17.62  
     1) 2183 Paula Choi                 2) 2185 Janet Jin                 
     3) 2187 Sammi Tsui                 4) 2186 Vivian Li                 
  6 Covina  'A'                                         4:22.69  
     1) 1196 Ashley Aguirre             2) 1202 Demi Marine               
     3) 1199 Victoria Covarrubias       4) 1204 Melissa Mendoza           
  7 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   4:30.36  
     1) 374 Silva Angela                2) 385 Nieblas Monique            
     3) 382 Lombard Katherine           4) 376 Lopez Brianna              
  8 Chino  'A'                                          4:30.72  
     1) 1009 Taylor Crockem             2)                                
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Serrano  'A'                                        9:33.59  
     1) 4056 Courtney Brenner           2) 4060 Kelly Fairchild           
     3) 4058 Shanna Burns               4) 4059 McKenzie Cornell          
  2 Newbury Park  'A'                                   9:33.64  
     1) 3087 Swathi Samuel              2) 3080 Nicole Burch              
     3) 3086 Cailey Remington           4) 3079 Lexi Bolanos              
  3 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 9:49.59  
     1) 3876 Katie Camarena             2) 3879 Megan Good                
     3) 3882 Heather Johnson            4) 3874 Elle Brandt               
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        9:51.78  
     1) 221 Paige Acosta                2) 229 Jessica Moreano            
     3) 237 Eryca Yamane                4) 227 Joy Huang                  
  5 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             10:05.34  
     1) 2475 Emily Comstock             2) 2482 Timera Pearson            
     3) 2478 Montse Gorostieta          4) 2474 Aunica Cesena             
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              10:07.47  
     1) 1950 Annik Irving               2) 1951 Lauren Jones              
     3) 1946 Mila Danton                4) 1939 London Alexander          
  7 Agoura  'A'                                        10:08.34  
     1) 82 Madeline Geesen              2) 85 Erin Shipstead              
     3) 81 Gabrielle Garrison           4) 83 Brooke Higa                 
  8 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     10:09.73  
     1) 2787 Brietta Klein              2) 2782 Sofia Castillo            
     3) 2786 Hannah Johnston            4) 2790 Alexandra Respes          
  9 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             10:11.73  
     1) 3948 Mckenna Nelson             2) 3949 Olivia Nelson             
     3) 3951 Dezirae Soria              4) 3950 Chantal Rabay             
 10 Cajon  'A'                                         10:36.83  
     1) 635 Emma Ewell                  2) 644 Samantha Poliakon          
     3) 640 Yulissa Mendoza             4) 631 Symone Booker              
 11 Independence (B)  'A'                              10:41.59  
     1) 2085 Diana Navarro              2) 2082 Breana Garza              
     3) 2087 Rachel Ramirez             4) 2079 Jenny Chumbe              
 12 Upland  'A'                                        11:03.10  
     1) 5066 Alexandria Capetillo       2) 5064 Barbara Ashun             
     3) 5076 Megan Simpson              4) 5074 Cambria Palos             
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21:41.39                                                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Whittier  'A'                                      21:09.08$ 
     1) 5576 Rochelle Viramontes        2) 5569 Brenda Dorantes           
     3) 5575 Sophia Sousa               4) 5574 Sophia Rodriguez          
  2 Warren  'A'                                        21:42.06  
     1) 5312 Carlota Conant             2) 5313 Trinity Gomez             
     3) 5314 Janeane Hernandez          4) 5317 Sofia Ramos               
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                      21:42.51  
     1) 2928 Morgan Gilmore             2) 2929 Monikia Gyalay            
     3) 2930 Michelle Magnani           4) 2934 Beth Wade                 
  4 Adolfo Camarillo  'A'                              21:43.56  
     1) 67 Kylee Yturralde              2) 56 Melissa Bell                
     3) 64 Lauren Powers                4) 59 Brenda Garcia               
  5 Saugus  'B'                                        21:47.69  
     1) 3979 Mackinzie Moncibais        2) 3988 Sydney Suarez             
     3) 3983 Madison Penna              4) 3976 Darby LaPlant             
  6 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  21:49.47  
     1) 477 Jeanette Zambrano           2) 473 Angela De La Vara          
     3) 474 Maria Dominguez             4) 475 Brooke Garrett             
  7 Quartz Hill  'A'                                   21:59.23  
     1) 3585 krista beck                2) 3595 Chelsea Wells             
     3) 3590 carolina gonzalez          4) 3593 kelsey ruiz               
  8 Covina  'A'                                        22:01.73  
     1) 1198 Natali Contreras           2) 1201 Vanessa Hernandez         
     3) 1197 Jessica Carlos             4) 1202 Demi Marine               
  9 Hart  'A'                                          22:04.27  
     1) 1926 Anely Avila                2) 1929 Lupe Ruiz                 
     3) 1930 Madison Smoak              4) 1927 Sophia Pearson            
 10 Ayala  'A'                                         22:07.70  
 11 Carlsbad  'A'                                      22:09.54  
     1) 837 Samantha Schneider          2) 834 Kendall Drisko             
     3) 833 Courtney Drisko             4) 836 Natalie North-Cole         
 12 Glendora  'A'                                      22:13.85  
     1) 1790 Glendora A                 2) 1780 Glendora B                
     3) 1781 Glendora C                 4) 1782 Glendora D                
 13 San Juan Hills  'A'                                22:14.36  
     1) 3876 Katie Camarena             2) 3882 Heather Johnson           
     3) 3879 Megan Good                 4) 3875 Rayanne Brandt            
 14 St. Lucy's  'A'                                    22:34.89  
     1) 4394 Sabrina Lucio              2) 4393 Chloe Leong               
     3) 4390 Brianna Corvese            4) 4389 Karen Bruce               
 15 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             22:38.75  
     1) 3697 Briana Guerrero            2) 3699 Ariana Jasso              
     3) 3700 Jewel Jasso                4) 3702 Clara Roderick            
 16 Serrano  'B'                                       22:48.98  
     1) 4058 Shanna Burns               2) 4057 Julia Brenner             
     3) 4061 Jovanna Flores             4) 4064 Alexis Ramirez            
 17 Carondelet  'A'                                    23:03.27  
     1) 852 Julia Cunniffe              2) 851 Nikki Amberg               
     3) 853 Kira Jatoft                 4) 855 Liza Richards              
 18 West Ranch  'A'                                    23:17.65  
     1) 5469 Jaqueline Pielli           2) 5461 Taylor Hernandez          
     3) 5466 Kaeli Olson                4) 5463 Marisa Magsarili          
 19 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              23:19.76  
     1) 1939 London Alexander           2) 1945 Casey Crosson             
     3) 1949 Lochryn Howe               4) 1940 Nicole Araya              
 
Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 22:13.99                                                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 20:01.38  2012        , Redondo                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    21:45.53$ 
     1) 1592 Brittany Marrero           2) 1584 Paloma Barron             
     3) 1586 Aily Camacho               4) 1596 Jaden Warrick             
  2 Redlands  'A'                                      22:22.53  
     1) 3656 Allison Crowley            2) 3657 Claire Crowley            
     3) 3659 Karen Jacobs               4) 3660 Kaitlin Quaid             
  3 The Meadows  'A'                                   22:23.45  
     1) 4508 Ellen Hirsberg             2) 4505 Delaney Gosse             
     3) 4506 Jeneke Heerema             4) 4504 Bailey Gosse              
  4 William Howard Taft  'A'                           22:31.03  
     1) 5589 Becky Alch                 2) 5593 Miroslava Munguia         
     3) 5592 Carissa Lee                4) 5594 Rachel Smaler             
  5 Saugus  'B'                                        22:32.29  
  6 University City  'A'                               22:41.27  
     1) 5000 Elise Boisvert             2) 5008 Amy Sovinsky              
     3) 5009 Bailey Stone               4) 5010 Renee Torre               
  7 Castro Valley  'A'                                 22:42.53  
     1) 873 Emma Armstrong              2) 876 Sarah Fung                 
     3) 872 Arianna Alfaro              4) 880 Amberly Tee                
  8 Agoura  'A'                                        22:49.04  
     1) 82 Madeline Geesen              2) 83 Brooke Higa                 
     3) 85 Erin Shipstead               4) 80 Remy Dennis                 
  9 Saugus  'A'                                        22:50.05  
 10 Cajon  'A'                                         22:50.50  
     1) 642 Katrina Murdock             2) 640 Yulissa Mendoza            
     3) 628 Bianca Almanza              4) 629 Breanna Almanza            
 11 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              22:51.20  
     1) 1228 Rebecca Mencia             2) 1226 Grace McAuley             
     3) 1229 Annie Myers                4) 1233 Eva Valero                
 12 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                             22:52.94  
     1) 3945 Christina Falcon           2) 3943 Imiendei Adegbe           
     3) 3949 Olivia Nelson              4) 3952 Natalie Vaughn            
 13 Elsinore  'A'                                      22:53.72  
     1) 1621 Lonsha Bradford            2)                                
 14 Santee Education Complex  'A'                      22:58.08  
     1) 3935 Patricia Sanchez           2) 3934 Jennifer Perez            
     3) 3937 Jessica Velazquez          4) 3931 Clarissa Demetrio         
 15 Los Osos  'A'                                      23:01.30  
     1) 2518 Kayla Ruiz                 2) 2508 Sara Bock                 
     3) 2514 Carissa Myung              4) 2511 Susan Herrera             
 16 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                             23:02.80  
     1) 3368 Esmera Mandujuano          2) 3364 Maria Ceja                
     3) 3361 Giselle Alcaraz            4) 3360 Daniela Aguilar           
 17 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           23:03.83  
     1) 2393 Nancy Rodriquez            2) 2388 Alexandra Herrera         
     3) 2392 Janelli Ramirez            4) 2387 Andrea Gonzalez           
 18 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             23:20.49  
     1) 2474 Aunica Cesena              2) 2478 Montse Gorostieta         
     3) 2475 Emily Comstock             4) 2483 Daria Raby                
 19 John Marshall  'A'                                 23:32.01  
     1) 2207 Yareli Jimenez             2) 2206 Maria Corona-Sanchez      
     3) 2209 Valerie Rosas              4) 2208 Gris Monterroso           
 20 Sheldon  'A'                                       23:50.25  
     1) 4129 Lauren Windmiller          2) 4123 Amber Hughes              
     3) 4127 Harjit Singh               4) 4121 Hailey Farrell            
 21 California (Whittier)  'A'                         23:52.88  
     1) 782 Ashley Uriostegui           2) 779 Alize Magana               
     3) 780 Nicolette Ramirez           4) 781 Marlene Ramos              
 22 Chino  'A'                                         23:57.18  
     1) 1009 Taylor Crockem             2)                                
 23 Valley View  'A'                                   24:04.77  
     1) 5226 Perez Angie                2) 5227 Christina Campbell        
     3) 5228 Christaline Domingez       4) 5229 Diana Rubalcava           
 24 La Puente  'A'                                     24:55.41  
     1) 2279 Lizbeth Ahuilar            2) 2280 Karen Herrera             
     3) 2281 Marlen Herrera             4) 2282 Cassandra Murillo         
 25 Santee Education Complex  'B'                      25:14.84  
     1) 3936 Genesis Siam               2) 3933 Noheli Maya               
     3) 3932 Gabriela Gonzalez          4) 3930 Berenice Cayetano         
 26 Shadow Hills  'A'                                  25:28.43  
     1) 4102 Paige Fullen               2) 4104 Sandy Perales             
     3) 4101 Gabby Esquevel             4) 4099 Alexis Canas              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:09.09                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Chino Hills  'A'                                    4:15.26  
     1) 1011 Pamela Booker              2) 1012 Alexandria Gayle          
     3) 1010 Tamia Bonner               4) 1016 Grace Staton              
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        4:18.11  
     1) 4068 Fiona Woodside             2) 4054 Sandra Arteaga            
     3) 4056 Courtney Brenner           4) 4060 Kelly Fairchild           
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              4:19.78  
     1) 2480 Kierra King                2) 2484 Corrine Washington        
     3) 2481 Jackie Nava                4) 2482 Timera Pearson            
  4 Lakewood  'A'                                       4:25.48  
     1) 2343 Brielle Johnson            2) 2347 Johnae Smith              
     3) 2346 Mirajh Mullins             4) 2341 Savannah Christensen      
  5 Cajon  'A'                                          4:31.97  
     1) 627 Natalie Alas                2) 638 Cheyenne Jackson           
     3) 636 Tarresha Gilyard            4) 644 Samantha Poliakon          
  6 Pacific (San Bernardino)  'A'                       4:33.22  
     1) 3355 Surena Solis               2) 3353 Manazia Johnson           
     3) 3354 Marilee Santana            4) 3352 Alexis Espinosa           
  7 Pomona  'A'                                         4:46.61  
     1) 3522 Raven Londo                2) 3520 Aumazea Cobb              
     3) 3524 Aliyah Salas               4) 3523 Brenda Rojas              
 
Girls 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 4:05.58                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:51.90  2007        , Roosevelt, MD                           
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:52.22  2004        , Phil West Catholic                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:53.28  2003        , Long Beach Wilson                       
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     4:05.49$ 
     1) 912 Payton Green                2) 916 Grace Martin               
     3) 914 Karina Haymore              4) 911 Alexis Gourrier            
  2 Cathedral Catholic  'A'                             4:05.81  
     1) 902 Dani Johnson                2) 903 Hannah Labrie-Smith        
     3) 900 Olivia Firsching            4) 901 Claire Hobrock             
  3 Great Oak  'A'                                      4:08.21  
     1) 1859 Ciynamon Stevenson         2) 1849 Mya Marshall              
     3) 1862 Ally Talpash               4) 1832 Kiyena Beatty             
  4 Westlake  'A'                                       4:09.91  
     1) 5551 Abigail Smith              2) 5548 Noelle Schiller           
     3) 5549 Samantha Seaton            4) 5545 Katrina Jenkins           
  5 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  4:12.23  
     1) 3001 Bryana Hairston            2) 3000 Parker Edwins             
     3) 2999 Alison Ciling              4) 3004 Taylor Taite              
  6 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               4:12.40  
     1) 1943 Shea Copeland              2) 1942 Imani Cook-Gist           
     3) 1944 Courtney Corrin            4) 1939 London Alexander          
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      4:21.12  
  8 Claremont  'A'                                      4:28.25  
     1) 1078 Kylie Robinson             2) 1066 Natalia Bertirotti        
     3) 1072 Brittney Duquette          4) 1067 Annie Boos                
 -- San Leandro  'A'                                         DQ   Exchange zone violat
     1) 3897 Camille Jones              2) 3900 Jaden Nixon               
     3) 3899 Aliyah Muhammad            4) 3898 Jazmine McNary            
 
Girls Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11:47.74                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 11:22.23  2011        , Harvard Westlake                       
  HS Nat Rec: * 11:31.26  2010        , Blacksburg, VA                         
 HS Meet Rec: # 11:41.84  2010        , Torrey Pines                           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     11:46.92$ 
     1) 1832 Kiyena Beatty              2) 1869 Sarah Workman             
     3) 1862 Ally Talpash               4) 1839 Destiny Collins           
  2 Saugus  'A'                                        11:48.18  
     1) 3972 Ashley Heys                2) 3970 Leah Eldridge             
     3) 3975 Sabrina Janes              4) 3982 Samantha Ortega           
  3 Campolindo  'A'                                    11:48.29  
     1) 795 Toni Finnane                2)                                
  4 Great Oak  'B'                                     11:59.67  
     1) 1848 Evelyn Mandel              2) 1845 Taylor Lawson             
     3) 1867 Audrey Wallis              4) 1833 Sydney Belus              
  5 Redlands  'A'                                      12:13.79  
     1) 3659 Karen Jacobs               2) 3656 Allison Crowley           
     3) 3657 Claire Crowley             4) 3660 Kaitlin Quaid             
  6 Dana Hills  'A'                                    12:17.00  
  7 Warren  'A'                                        12:19.91  
     1) 5316 Marissa Pluma              2) 5319 Laura Tidwell             
     3) 5318 Samantha Tabares           4) 5320 Lisa Vasquez              
  8 Claremont  'A'                                     12:21.97  
     1) 1071 Melissa Cerrillos          2) 1072 Brittney Duquette         
     3) 1067 Annie Boos                 4) 1079 Tess Rounds               
  9 Moorpark  'A'                                      12:22.07  
     1) 2932 Mayte Pacheco              2) 2928 Morgan Gilmore            
     3) 2930 Michelle Magnani           4) 2926 Naomi Carrillo            
 10 Simi Valley  'A'                                   12:23.25  
     1) 4172 Samantha Barajas           2) 4177 Jasmine Haffar            
     3) 4182 Amy Marshall               4) 4180 Desirae Jones             
 11 Edison (Huntington Beach)  'A'                     12:23.60  
     1) 1555 Mackenzie Quenneville      2) 1552 Sam Apodoca               
     3) 1553 Hannah Gallegos            4) 1556 Julia Sienski             
 12 West Ranch  'A'                                    12:28.52  
     1) 5455 Rylee Bishop               2) 5471 Rachel Smith              
     3) 5470 Siobhan Rubio              4) 5463 Marisa Magsarili          
 13 Arcadia  'A'                                       12:47.57  
     1) 225 Laura Guidolin              2) 223 Courtney Chan              
     3) 221 Paige Acosta                4) 228 Holly Lung                 
 14 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  12:56.71  
     1) 4574 Jaqueline Garner           2) 4581 Mackenzi McGuire          
     3) 4572 Meaghan Donnelly           4) 4579 Ann Caroline Kaseberg     
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 59.91                                                          
  HS Nat Rec: * 57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                            
 HS Meet Rec: # 58.50  2014        , Long Beach Poly                           
                       E Crear, K Payne, J Ainsworth, E Foster           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                         1:02.85  
     1) 860 Jeannette Paul              2) 858 Kristina Gumbs             
     3) 857 Mylia Gray                  4) 859 Jelani Minix               
  2 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               1:07.05  
     1) 1230 Sammie Phinney             2) 1224 Grace Keller              
     3) 1221 Elizabeth Filipian         4) 1225 Allison Kwan              
  3 Walnut  'A'                                         1:07.29  
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                       DQ   First leg pushed Hur
     1) 2996 Grace Arnold               2) 2997 Courtney Brooks           
     3) 3001 Bryana Hairston            4) 3003 Kaelie Osorio             
 
Girls 4x100 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.63                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   57.49  2003        , J.W. North, CA                          
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.50  2014        , Long Beach Poly                         
                         E Crear, K Payne, J Ainsworth, E Foster           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Glendora  'A'                                       1:06.14  
     1) 1787 Shyann Reynolds            2) 1786 Shalee Reynolds           
     3) 1788 Veronica Smeltzer          4) 1783 Sara Hughes               
  2 West Ranch  'A'                                     1:08.82  
     1) 5473 Julia Watler               2) 5457 Lalonie Davis             
     3) 5456 Mariah Cuahutle            4) 5465 Adaugo Oguejiofor         
  3 Marshall Fundamental  'A'                           1:24.80  
     1) 2635 Allyison Moore             2) 2638 Madison Tripplett         
     3) 2631 Lucy Alvarez               4) 2639 Rachel Williams           
 
Women's 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 10.49  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 10.87  1987        Merlene Ottey, Los Angeles TC               
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1  3343 Jenna Prandini         Oregon                   10.92  
  2   536 Ana Silva              Brazilian Ol             11.01  
  3  5640 Muna Lee               WorldAthleti             11.02  
  4  3116 Kimberlyn Duncan       Nike                     11.13  
  5  4544 Mikele Barber          Threshold                11.17  
  6  1665 Jessica Davis          Evo Track Cl             11.36  
  7  3128 Mandy White            Nike                     11.64  
 --  3119 English Gardner        Nike                        FS  
Section  2     Wind: 2.3 
  1  3345 Jasmine Todd           Oregon                   11.03  
  2  5123 Ky Westbrook           USC                      11.20  
  3  5108 Alexis Faulknor        USC                      11.22   11.211
  4  4646 Ashley Marshall        UC Davis                 11.22   11.216
  5  5109 Tynia Gaither          USC                      11.38  
  6   528 Franciela Davide       Brazilian Ol             11.51  
  7  3344 Marybeth Sant          Oregon                   11.53  
 
Women's 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, USA               
American Rec: @ 21.34  1988        Florence Griffith Joyner, World Class AC    
 Meet Record: $ 22.07  1983        Evelyn Ashford, Medalist TC                 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.1 
  1  3343 Jenna Prandini         Oregon                   22.42  
  2  3118 Phyllis Francis        Nike                     22.70  
  3  3119 English Gardner        Nike                     22.74  
  4  3116 Kimberlyn Duncan       Nike                     22.83  
  5  3123 Candyce McGrone        Nike                     23.02  
  6  5109 Tynia Gaither          USC                      23.10  
  7  3762 DeeDee Trotter         Running 4 Th             23.35  
  8   532 Bruna Farias           Brazilian Ol             24.10  
Section  2     Wind: 0.6 
  1  4843 Muna Lee               Unattached               22.85  
  2  2106 Brittany Brown         Iowa                     23.14  
  3  5111 Deanna Hill            USC                      23.21  
  4  1665 Jessica Davis          Evo Track Cl             23.68  
  5  5862 Carrol Hardy           Western Kent             23.98  
  6   581 Karene King            BVI                      24.09  
 
Women's 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 47.50  1985        Marita Koch, East Germany                   
American Rec: @ 48.70  2006        Sanya Richards, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 49.59  2000        Marion Jones, Nike                          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4865 Carol Rodriguez        Unattached               52.60  
  2   537 Joelma Souza           Brazilian Ol             52.67  
  3   327 Alysia Montano         NYAC                     53.01  
  4  5113 Vanessa Jones          USC                      53.14  
  5  3124 Blessing Okagbare      Nike                     53.34  
  6  5626 Amonn Nelson           World Athlet             53.90  
Section  2  
  1  5107 Kendall Ellis          USC                      52.96  
  2  2109 Elexis Guster          Iowa                     53.30  
  3  2830 Shayla Luckett         Miss State               53.80  
  4  4648 Cekarri Nixon          UC Davis                 54.34  
  5  4600 Magnolia Howell        Track Master B T         55.94  
 
Women's 800 Meter Run INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:53.28  1983        Jarmila Kratochvilova, Czechoslovakia     
American Rec: @ 1:56.40  1999        Jearl Miles Clark, Reebok                 
 Meet Record: $ 2:00.27  1992        Meredith Raney, Nike                      
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3043 Brenda Martinez        New Balance            2:00.83  
  2  2709 Gabriela Elizabeth     Mexico-FMAA            2:02.22  
  3  1830 Marilyn Okoro          Great Britain          2:02.35  
  4  4829 Geena Gall-Lara        Unattached             2:02.68  
  5  4818 Kendra Chambers        Unattached             2:02.92  
  6  4828 McKayla Fricker        Unattached             2:03.21  
  7  3311 Kaela Edwards          Oklahoma St            2:03.28  
  8  5225 Jessica Smith          Valley Royal           2:04.18  
  9   590 Shea Martinez          BYU                    2:04.35  
 10  4862 Bethany Praska         Unattached             2:04.94  
 11   555 Shannon Leinert        Brooks                 2:09.58  
 
Women's 100 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.21  1988        Yordanka Donkova, Bulgaria                  
American Rec: @ 12.33  2000        Gail Devers, Nike                           
 Meet Record: $ 12.63  2000        Anjanette Kirkland, Nike                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1  5110 Dior Hall              USC                      12.89  
  2  3122 Yvette Lewis           Nike                     13.05  
  3  4875 Indira Spence          Unattached               13.15  
  4  3115 Janay DeLoach          Nike                     13.16  
  5  5735 Brianne Theisen Ea     OTC Elite                13.24   13.236
  6  4598 Kori Carter            Jordon                   13.29  
  7   516 Fabiana Moraes         Brazil                   13.43  
Section  2     Wind: 1.3 
  1  5625 Lindsay Lindley        World Athlet             12.97  
  2  4889 Sirena Alize           Unattached               13.20  
  3  2182 Ayako Kimura           Japan/WAC                13.24   13.237
  4  5106 Melia Cox              USC                      13.25  
  5  3807 Danielle Demas         Sam Houston              13.27  
  6  2027 Sade Mariah Greeni     Houston                  13.37  
  7  4729 Brea Buchanan          UCLA                     13.41  
 --  3346 Sasha Wallace          Oregon                     DNF  
 
Women's 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 52.34  2003        Yuliya Nosova, Russia                       
American Rec: @ 52.61  1995        Kim Batten, Reebok                          
 Meet Record: $ 55.18  2004        Brenda Taylor, Nike                         
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5121 Jaide Stepter          USC                      56.74  
  2  3572 Shevon Stoddart        Puma                     57.04  
  3  5211 Noelle Montcalm        UWindsor Ath             57.09  
  4  5114 Amalie luel            USC                      57.74  
  5  4567 Sarah Wells            Toronto                  57.75  
  6   566 Danielle Dowie         Buffalo Long             58.08  
  7   554 Jernail Hayes          Brooks                   58.17  
  8  5027 Sandy Jean-Claude      U Central Florid       1:01.60  
Section  2  
  1  4844 Josanne Lucas          Unattached               57.24  
  2  5641 Ashante Little         WorldAthleti             58.49  
  3  5357 Gianna Woodruff        Washington               58.50  
  4  5024 Devinn Cartwright      U Central Florid         58.74  
  5  2027 Sade Mariah Greeni     Houston                  59.69  
  6  4833 Mackenzie Hill         Unattached             1:00.67  
  7  4851 velveth moreno         Unattached             1:01.40  
 --  2110 Montayla Holder        Iowa                       DNF  
 
Women's 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 41.37  1985        , East Germany                              
American Rec: @ 41.47  1997        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 42.33  2004        , USA Red Team                              
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Nike  'A'                                             43.05  
     1) 3128 Mandy White                2) 3119 English Gardner           
     3) 3116 Kimberlyn Duncan           4) 3124 Blessing Okagbare         
  2 USC  'A'                                              43.38  
     1) 5111 Deanna Hill                2) 5123 Ky Westbrook              
     3) 5108 Alexis Faulknor            4) 5109 Tynia Gaither             
  3 Track Master B TC  'A'                                43.59  
     1) Dawn Harper                     2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) Jeneba Tamoh                    4) 4599 Ginnie Crawford           
  4 Oregon  'A'                                           43.79  
     1) 3346 Sasha Wallace              2) 3345 Jasmine Todd              
     3) 3343 Jenna Prandini             4) 3344 Marybeth Sant             
  5 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                       43.81  
     1) 528 Franciela Davide            2) 536 Ana Silva                  
     3) 531 Vanuza dos Santos           4) 534 Rosangela Oliveira         
Section  2  
  1 University of Central Florida  'A'                    44.69  
     1) 5035 Briana Vaughn              2) 5034 Christal Peterson         
     3) 5023 J'Nea Bellamy              4) 5032 Kirsten Nieuwendam        
  2 Iowa  'A'                                             44.93  
     1) 2110 Montayla Holder            2) 2109 Elexis Guster             
     3) 2111 Lake Kwaza                 4) 2106 Brittany Brown            
  3 San Diego St.  'A'                                    45.24  
     1) 3841 Kristen Brown              2) 3847 Simone Glenn              
     3) 3840 Micha Auzenne              4) 3842 Jazmen Bunch              
  4 Houston  'A'                                          45.63  
     1) 2026 Bria Carter                2) 5734 Kiersten Brewer           
     3) 2035 Tori Williams              4) 2029 Brittany Kinney           
  5 Western Kentucky  'A'                                 45.66  
     1) 5508 Peli Alzola                2) 5507 Sandra Akachukwu          
     3) 5506 Chioma Agwunobi            4) 5862 Carrol Hardy              
 
Women's 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 3:15.17  1988        , Soviet Union                            
American Rec: @ 3:15.51  1988        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:26.87  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Track Master B TC  'A'                              3:30.84  
     1) Kori Carter                     2) Allyson Felix                  
     3) 4600 Magnolia Howell            4) Carol Rodriguez                
  2 Brazilian Olympic Comittee  'A'                     3:32.22  
     1) 526 Geisa Coutinho              2) 529 Jailma De Lima             
     3) 537 Joelma Souza                4) Liliane Fernandes              
  3 Duke  'A'                                           3:35.22  
     1) 1508 Lauren Hansson             2) 1511 Madeline Kopp             
     3) 1512 Madeline Price             4) 1510 Elizabeth Kerpon          
 
Women's 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.50  2014        Megan Absten, USA Paralympic                
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.87  4/20/2013   Katie Walker, USA Paralympic                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.1 
  1  5752 Kym Crosby             USA Paralympics          12.51$ 
  2  5702 April Holmes           USA Paralympics          13.59# 
  3  5705 Katie Walker           NAI                      13.67# 
  4  5703 Jasmine Rowe           USA Paralympics          13.92  
  5  5706 Lexi Youngberg         USA Paralympics          14.41  
  6  5704 Allysa Seely           USA Paralympics          16.01  
  7  5700 Scout Bassett          USA Paralympics          16.94  
  8  5701 Lacey Henderson        USA Paralympics          17.87  
 
Women's 400 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:01.46  2014        Hannah McFadden, USA Paralympic           
 HS Meet Rec: # 2:03.99  4/20/2013   Amberlynn Weber, USA Paralympic           
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5750 Cheri Madsen           USA Paralympics          58.61$ 
  2  5749 Hannah McFadden        USA Paralympics        1:03.82$ 
  3  5746 Kelsey LeFevour        USA Paralympics        1:05.02$ 
  4  5731 Katrina Gerhard        USA Paralympics        1:05.68$ 
  5  5744 Alexa Halko            Unattached             1:05.89$ 
  6  5747 Jill Moore             USA Paralympics        1:06.39$ 
  7  5748 Jessica Rogers         USA Paralympics        1:13.41$ 
  8  5745 Jenna Fessmeyer        USA Paralympics        1:13.77$ 
 
Women's 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 12.90  2014        Joy Upshaw, Jackrabbits TC                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
  1  4822 Charrie Dickerson      Unattached               14.71  
  2  5879 Kathy Bergen           SC Striders              15.31  
  3  4006 pat kelly              SC Striders              15.94  
  4   451 Lois Allen             Boise River              19.00  
 
Women's 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 2:11.58  2014        Sonja Friend-Uhl, AtlantaTC               
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4872 Kimberly Smith         Unattached             2:19.66  
  2  4830 Christine Gentile      Unattached             2:20.92  
  3  4499 Tania Fischer          The Janes Elite        2:28.23  
  4  3764 Kira Jorgensen-Abe     Running Divas          2:28.92  
  5  3765 Jennifer Lacorara-     Running Divas          2:29.69  
  6   452 Christine Olen         Boise River            2:30.76  
  7  4627 Goldie Daniels         TrojanMaster           2:31.08  
  8   451 Lois Allen             Boise River            3:23.39  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.48                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina            
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.6 
  1   980 Tj Brock               Chaminade                10.20  
  2  1910 Ian Mack               Green Valley             10.43  
  3  3258 Trevor Reid            Notre Dame (SO)          10.48  
  4   178 Dominic Davis          Alemany                  10.52  
  5  1271 Zachary Shinnick       Damien                   10.55  
  6  5098 Antonio Woodard        Upland                   10.59  
  7   177 Diab Davis             Alemany                  10.60  
  8  5609 Zamore Zigler          Carter                   10.68  
  9   884 Cameron Edwards        Castro Valley            10.70  
 
Boys 100 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10.72                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 10.15  1990        Henry Neal, Greenville, TX                  
  HS Nat Rec: * 10.00  2014        Trentavis Friday, North Carolina            
 HS Meet Rec: # 10.39  1984        Ray Brown, John Muir                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 5.4 
  1  1483 Daniel Stokes          Diamond Ranc             10.49  
  2  1272 Thaddeus Smith         Damien                   10.59  
  3  4613 Nate Jones             Tracy                    10.64  
  4  1894 James Nool             Great Oak                10.66  
  5  2558 David Long             Loyola                   10.67  
  6  3663 Ahmed Amaar            Redlands                 10.83  
  7   930 Demarcus Joseph        Centennial               10.85  
  8  2965 John Kendrick lll      Morse                    10.86  
  9   891 Renard Bell            Cathedral                10.89  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.59                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.8 
  1  1483 Daniel Stokes          Diamond Ranc             21.51  
  2    69 Corbin Bethurem        Adolfo Camarillo         21.68  
  3  1603 Thomas Graham          Roosevelt (Cor)          21.77  
  4  3663 Ahmed Amaar            Redlands                 21.95  
  5  1441 Isaiah Ford            Desert Vista             23.40  
  6   925 Harley Brandon         Centennial               26.97  
 --  5609 Zamore Zigler          Carter                     DNF  
 
Boys 200 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21.11                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 20.13  1985        Roy Martin, Dallas Roosevelt, TX            
 HS Meet Rec: # 21.03  1986        Quincy Watts, Taft                          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 3.1 
  1  1910 Ian Mack               Green Valley             21.11  
  2  1272 Thaddeus Smith         Damien                   21.32  
  3  5098 Antonio Woodard        Upland                   21.48  
  4   178 Dominic Davis          Alemany                  21.55  
  5   177 Diab Davis             Alemany                  21.72  
  6  3258 Trevor Reid            Notre Dame (SO)          21.78  
  7  4444 Xavion Steele          Tahquitz                 22.10  
 --  4366 Lavan Alston           St. Bonaventure            DNF  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 48.09                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Micahel Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1    73 Tristan Griffith       Adolfo Camarillo         48.64  
  2  4090 Paul Resong            Servite                  49.11  
  3  3250 CJ Hicks               Notre Dame (SO)          49.70  
  4  3635 Joshua Mireku          Rancho                   49.97  
  5  5557 Michael Purdy          Westlake                 50.02  
  6  5552 Jonathon Cantle        Westlake                 50.37  
  7  3179 Christian Atangana     North Hollyw             51.04  
 
Boys 400 Meter Dash Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 47.53                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 45.19  2012        Aldrich Bailey, Timberview, TX              
  HS Nat Rec: * 44.69  1982        Darrell Robinson, Tacoma Wilson, WA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 46.49  1995        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   981 Gregory Campbell       Chaminade                47.97  
  2  4370 Ross Niederhaus        St. Francis (LC)         48.33  
  3  2533 Caleb Repp             Los Osos                 48.38  
  4  4140 Cameron Stone          Sheldon                  48.79  
  5    69 Corbin Bethurem        Adolfo Camarillo         48.83  
  6   446 Austin Nobis           Bishop Gorma             49.30  
  7   925 Harley Brandon         Centennial               49.38  
  8  5555 Ryan Finch             Westlake                 49.49  
  9  1044 Amari Howland          Cimarron-Mem             49.97  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:54.62                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  3692 Sergio Rodriguez       Redondo                1:54.19$ 
  2  1558 Cooper Kossick         Edison (HB)            1:55.00  
  3   840 Connor Crowe           Carlsbad               1:55.76  
  4  5554 Jimmy De Mello         Westlake               1:55.95  
  5  3689 Ethan Comeaux          Redondo                1:56.05  
  6  2353 Jahleel Norwood        Lakewood               1:56.12  
  7  3633 Lorenzo Johnson        Rancho                 1:56.67  
  8  5330 Jonathan Rodriguez     Warren                 1:57.14  
  9  3567 Zack Retzlaff          Pueblo West            1:57.39  
 10  4480 Andrew Suda            Tesoro                 1:57.48  
 11  3761 Callum Westaway        Rundle HS              1:57.82  
 12   447 Luca Pop               Bishop O'Byrne H       1:57.93  
 13  3473 Zarin Redfud           Paramount              1:58.51  
 14   239 Dominic Gonzales       Arcadia                1:58.63  
 15  4004 Brian Zabilski         Saugus                 1:58.74  
 16  2650 Andrew Boebinger       Martin L. Ki           2:00.01  
 17  3340 Badger Paige           Ontario                2:00.18  
 18  3500 Daryon Baynard         Piedmont Hil           2:00.81  
 
Boys 800 Meter Run Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:52.27                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:46.45  1996        Michael Granville, Bell Gardens, CA       
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:51.06  2012        Nick Hartle, Centennial, Las Vegas        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1   954 Isaac Trevino          Centennial (bkrs       1:51.51$ 
  2  3756 Arturo Sotomayor       Roseville              1:51.54$ 
  3  2693 Carlton Orange         Memphis Univ           1:51.75$ 
  4  1319 Willie Hall            Davis                  1:53.05  
  5   896 Isaiah Jewett          Cathedral              1:54.50  
  6  3664 Xolan Brown            Redlands               1:54.64  
  7  2685 Kai Benedict           McQueen                1:54.73  
  8  2167 Cristian Monsalud      James Logan            1:54.97  
  9  2492 Copeland Laris         LB Wilson              1:54.99  
 10   926 Dajour Braxton         Centennial             1:55.21  
 11  1195 Josh Silva             Corona                 1:55.49  
 12  4416 Steven Duran           St. Pius X             1:56.03  
 13  1318 Blake Croft            Davis                  1:59.26  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.50                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.7 
  1  5083 Joseph Anderson        Upland                   13.69  
  2  4193 Alex Billing           Simi Valley              13.91  
  3   865 Justin Collins         Carson                   13.95  
  4   825 Bradley Alexander      Canyon Springs           14.30  
  5  1317 Kyle Clancy            Davis                    14.33  
  6  5308 Alan Tantiwassadak     Walnut                   14.71  
  7  3757 Tre Shon Woods         Roseville                14.73  
  8  2519 Tomi Adegoke           Los Osos                 14.75  
  9  2004 TreShawn Garrett       Highland (Pa             15.33  
 
Boys 110 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 NHSF Record: % 13.30  1999        Chris Nelloms, Dayton Dunbar, OH            
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.48  2011        Jonathan Cabral, Agoura                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.6 
  1  5301 Anthony Culpepper      Walnut                   14.63  
  2  3891 Connor Meech           San Juan Hills           14.68  
  3  4443 Teryan Brown           Tahquitz                 14.95  
  4  1451 Cole Tippit            Desert Vista             15.01  
  5  3339 Gonzalo Lopez          Ontario                  15.02  
  6   933 Aniyah Nutter          Centennial               15.04  
  7  2969 D'Anthony Walcott      Morse                    15.11  
  8  4044 Zinovian Cannady       Serra (Gardena           15.48  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 37.81                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1   865 Justin Collins         Carson                   37.44$ 
  2  3891 Connor Meech           San Juan Hills           37.81$ 
  3   825 Bradley Alexander      Canyon Springs           38.16  
  4   445 Tylon Lindsey          Bishop Gorma             38.31  
  5  3757 Tre Shon Woods         Roseville                38.56  
  6  1598 Andre Bernard-Jose     Roosevelt (Cor)          38.79  
  7  2523 Aidan Christensen      Los Osos                 39.72  
  8   502 Caleb Stanton          Bonita                   39.98  
  9   934 Anyah Nutter           Centennial               40.53  
 
Boys 300 Meter Hurdles Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 38.37                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 35.02  2009        Reggie Wyatt, La Sierra, CA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 36.7h  1983        Gordon Bugg, West Covina                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  4368 Jasher Foster          St. Francis (LC)         38.56  
  2  4097 Ian Ward               Servite                  39.26  
  3  3253 Austin Leitz           Notre Dame (SO)          39.33  
  4  2446 Lavonte James          LB Poly                  39.55  
  5  5216 Mykal Walker           Vacaville                39.56  
  6  2308 Galen Swearingen       La Quinta                40.06  
  7  2936 Eli Edwards            Moorpark                 40.35  
  8  4193 Alex Billing           Simi Valley              40.44  
  9  1270 Kaodilichi Nwuda       Damien                   40.48  
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 42.72                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1996        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Oak Hills  'A'                                        42.81  
     1) 3284 Jordan Afolayan            2) 3287 Jaloni Dedman             
     3) 3288 Christian Hutton           4) 3292 Stephon Walker            
  2 Paramount  'A'                                        43.52  
     1) 3462 Reynaldo Beech             2) 3465 Daymon Chandler           
     3) 3474 Micqwuan Wright            4) 3463 Setif Capelton            
  3 Morse  'A'                                            43.76  
     1) 2966 Phillip McElroy            2) 2968 Tereke Singleton          
     3) 2963 Richard Benson             4) 2965 John Kendrick lll         
  4 Tracy  'A'                                            43.82  
     1) 4614 Gabriel McCreary           2) 4616 Brandon Russell           
     3) 4615 Jason Nelson               4) 4613 Nate Jones                
  5 Bishop Amat  'A'                                      44.29  
     1) 433 Balderas Danny              2) 441 Azarcon Mikiah             
     3) 439 Cruz Josh                   4) 434 Calcanas David             
  6 Baldwin Park  'A'                                     44.52   44.517
     1) 394 Apollo La Mig               2) 389 Nikolaus Caravantes        
     3) 392 Miller Jayson               4) 396 Hernandez Patrick          
  7 Xavier College Prep  'A'                              44.92  
     1) 5646 Tom Bleicher               2) 5650 Chris McElrath            
     3) 5653 Daniel Stabile             4) 5651 Fisayo Omilana            
 -- Damien  'A'                                             DNF  
     1) 1265 Michael Fischer            2) 1259 Brandon Carlin            
     3) 1263 Trevar Davis               4) 1272 Thaddeus Smith            
 -- Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                      DNF  
     1) 3014 Malek Tabikha              2) 3016 Carlos Wedlow             
     3) 3017 Shawn Williams             4) 3015 Ryan Wade                 
Section  2  
  1 Elsinore  'A'                                         43.66  
     1) 1629 Matt Galloway              2) 1632 Jaime Sandoval            
     3) 1631 Anthony Reyes              4) 1630 Andres Hermosillo         
  2 Laguna Creek  'A'                                     44.09  
     1) 2335 Clinton Spellman           2) 2334 Calvin Spellman           
     3) 2331 Gabe Norvell               4) 2333 Austin Smiley             
  3 Clovis West  'A'                                      44.34  
     1) 1125 Chris Trumbo               2) 1118 Ezra Cato-Scott           
     3) 1116 Maxwell Bessard            4) 1117 Zach Bethel               
  4 Mission Hills  'A'                                    44.80  
     1) 2856 Martrel Holmes             2) 2853 Kameryn Coleman           
     3) 2854 Samuel Dixon               4) 2852 Kameron Canteen           
  5 Cajon  'A'                                            45.00  
     1) 656 Elijah Lily                 2) 653 Moleke Forte               
     3) 657 Johnny Lomeli               4) 663 Nicolas Wilson             
  6 Citrus Valley  'A'                                    45.02  
     1) 1057 Deshawn Davis              2) 1064 Donovan Wilson            
     3) 1056 Matt Casey                 4) 1059 Chris Shiley              
  7 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                              45.31  
     1) 2400 Xavier Cortes              2) 2404 Gage Ingram               
     3) 2406 Francisco Marquez          4) 2408 Rza Stewart               
  8 Tesoro  'A'                                           45.33  
     1) 4476 Michael Mitchell           2) 4469 Hugh Chachere             
     3) 4474 Hunter Miranda             4) 4473 Branden Mariles           
 -- Bonita  'A'                                              DQ   1st Exhange Violatio
     1) 497 Alec Duran                  2) 501 Anthony Roberts            
     3) 503 Charles Terrazas            4) 502 Caleb Stanton              
Section  3  
  1 Diamond Ranch  'A'                                    42.89  
     1) 1483 Daniel Stokes              2) 1485 Derek Williams            
     3) 1481 Patrice Louissant          4) 1480 Carter Henderson          
  2 Rancho  'A'                                           43.07  
     1) 3638 Novell Reid                2) 3630 Jonathan Davis            
     3) 3629 Raquan Cooper              4) 3632 Robert Howard             
  3 Diamond Bar  'A'                                      43.90  
     1) 1471 Ryan Gan                   2) 1472 Mark Josepson             
     3) 1470 Austin Cox                 4) 1476 Austin Warrington         
  4 Pomona  'A'                                           44.03  
     1) 3530 Musa Johnwell              2) 3525 Desmond Bobo              
     3) 3534 Shawn Wilson               4) 3528 Dominick Flournoy         
  5 California (Whittier)  'A'                            44.11  
     1) 788 Daylon Gamino               2) 791 Ricky Rodriguez            
     3) 793 Richard Salinas             4) 790 Nathan Lowden              
  6 Simi Valley  'A'                                      44.42  
     1) 4208 Jacob Toth                 2) 4207 Jack Stafford             
     3) 4194 Chris Capotosto            4) 4198 Kevin Joslin              
  7 Carlsbad  'A'                                         44.73  
     1) 848 Josiah Villagomez           2) 845 Gabriel Retzer             
     3) 847 Tim Stanton                 4) 846 Chris Spiering             
  8 Crespi Carmelite  'A'                                 44.76  
     1) 1251 Austin Ojagho              2) 1247 Kai Hamilton              
     3) 1245 John Asidera               4) 1249 Teddy Ma                  
  9 The Meadows  'A'                                      46.92  
     1) 4519 Andrew McCall              2) 4516 Matt Hodapp               
     3) 4514 Nathan Devera              4) 4518 Sam Mason                 
Section  4  
  1 Serrano  'A'                                          44.33  
     1) 4070 Adam Brown                 2) 4073 Chance Griffin            
     3) 4078 Nick Jackson               4) 4083 Robert Smith              
  2 Beckman  'A'                                          44.55  
  3 Arrowhead Christian  'A'                              44.65  
     1) 320 Christian Gilbert           2) 326 Teddy Trenery              
     3) 321 Matthew Kesuma              4) 323 Noah Mowbray               
  4 Serra  'A'                                            44.94  
     1) 4035 Bryan Pratt                2) 4029 Nolan Earl                
     3) 4032 Isaiah Harris              4) 4037 Jonathan Ziv              
  5 John A. Rowland  'A'                                  44.96  
     1) 2194 Jerry Zheng                2) 2190 Derek Ohara               
     3) 2192 Noah Vitale                4) 2191 Chris Rodriquez           
  6 John W. North  'A'                                    45.05  
     1) 2230 Austin Zelaya              2) 2228 Joseph Seabrook           
     3) 2229 Tevin Usher                4) 2227 Joshua Ngalima            
  7 University City  'A'                                  45.27  
     1) 5016 To'mustomias Pollard       2) 5020 Arric Trammell            
     3) 5017 Joseantonio Roacho         4) 5022 Sheldon Williams          
  8 Eagle Rock  'A'                                       46.60  
     1) 1522 John Alcos                 2) 1526 Andrew Lopez              
     3) 1525 Kyle Kunnanragthai         4) 1527 Justin Montes             
Section  5  
  1 Heritage (Romoland)  'A'                              43.85  
     1) 1983 Garrett Collins            2) 1982 Issac Cervantes           
     3) 1981 Jarrett Carter             4) 1984 James Philips             
  2 Lakewood  'A'                                         44.48  
     1) 2354 Terrance Peace             2) 2356 Andreux Smith             
     3) 2358 Jordan Wooten              4) 2352 Jayson Levias             
  3 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                    44.83  
     1) 4537 Matthew Guzman             2) 4540 Perry Martin              
     3) 4536 Michael Fontanilla         4) 4538 Stephen Hernandez         
  4 El Toro  'A'                                          44.97  
  5 Delano  'A'                                           45.81  
     1) 1392 Gabriel Nunez              2) 1387 Jeremiah Banuelos         
     3) 1393 Jeffrey Ott                4) 1395 Robert Rivera             
  6 West Covina  'A'                                      45.82  
     1) 5441 Jonathan Coach             2) 5443 Jacob DeHaro              
     3) 5444 Michael Gomez              4) 5453 Robert Velasco            
  7 Glendora  'A'                                         46.41  
     1) 1790 Glendora A                 2) 1780 Glendora B                
     3) 1781 Glendora C                 4) 1782 Glendora D                
 -- La Puente  'A'                                          DNF  
     1) 2283 Agredano Aidan             2) 2284 Anthony Alarcon           
     3) 2294 Daniel Trancoso            4) 2287 Jordan Fisher             
 -- Marshall Fundamental  'A'                                DQ   Exchange 3 violation
     1) 2642 Tyler Slack                2) 2640 Isaiah Da Slyveria        
     3) 2641 Jonathan Frimpong          4) 2644 Cory Woodard              
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 40.97                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                           41.16  
     1) 983 Jordan Chin                 2) 979 Nick Agabede               
     3) 981 Gregory Campbell            4) 980 Tj Brock                   
  2 Upland  'A'                                           41.75  
     1) 5083 Joseph Anderson            2) 5095 Tyrin Wells               
     3) 5092 Myles Valentine            4) 5098 Antonio Woodard           
  3 Loyola  'A'                                           41.92  
     1) 2551 Miles Bryant               2) 2554 Rafael Ferguson           
     3) 2562 Kyle Oden                  4) 2558 David Long                
  4 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                              42.17  
     1) 1995 Xavier Brown               2) 2001 Brandon Edwards           
     3) 2004 TreShawn Garrett           4) 2009 Victor Rivera             
  5 Alemany  'A'                                          42.29  
     1) 181 Johnny Edwards              2) 178 Dominic Davis              
     3) 175 Brian Barry                 4) 177 Diab Davis                 
  6 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                        42.33  
     1) 3262 CJ Sanders                 2) 3258 Trevor Reid               
     3) 3244 Taylor Aguilera            4) 3245 Tyler Asemota             
  7 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                  42.48  
     1) 2453 Aaron Shampklin            2) 2435 Justin Calhoun            
     3) 2442 Tariq Harness              4) 2440 Tay Elliott               
  8 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                       42.58  
     1) 1612 Jordan Palmer              2) 1608 Eric Miller               
     3) 1603 Thomas Graham              4) 1618 Evan Singletary           
  9 Desert Vista  'A'                                     43.04  
     1) 1432 Ryan Bender                2) 1441 Isaiah Ford               
     3) 1445 Steven Hartshorn-West      4) 1453 Justin Trotto             
 
Boys 4x100 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 41.79                                                          
 NHSF Record: % 39.76  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                      
 HS Meet Rec: # 40.72  2010        , Long Beach Poly                           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Carson  'A'                                           42.29  
     1) 865 Justin Collins              2) 866 Ryan Hall                  
     3) 867 Brandon Hasson              4) 864 Marquel Angelo             
  2 Sheldon  'A'                                          42.48  
     1) 4137 Stephon Rhodes             2) 4130 Marcus Beloney            
     3) 4131 Elias Brown                4) 4139 Erick Spivey              
  3 Adolfo Camarillo  'A'                                 42.63  
     1) 69 Corbin Bethurem              2) 71 Ethan Chen                  
     3) 73 Tristan Griffith             4) 77 Nike Reid                   
  4 Monrovia  'A'                                         42.77  
     1) 2880 Michael Washington         2) 2877 Aubry Mosley              
     3) 2878 Seith Raines               4) 2879 Octavious Spencer         
  5 Rancho Verde  'A'                                     42.81  
     1) 3647 Cavan Bluitt               2) 3649 Rasaun House              
     3) 3651 Bryan Thompson             4) 3648 Isaiah Cunningham         
  6 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                             43.03  
     1) 1692 Donnie Colma-Terry         2) 1693 Ugo Dike                  
     3) 1699 Patrick Walker             4) 1691 Jordan Booth              
  7 Canyon Springs  'A'                                   43.09  
     1) 825 Bradley Alexander II        2) 826 Kasey Allison              
     3) 832 Marques Williams            4) 831 Zaviontay Stevenson        
  8 San Leandro  'A'                                      43.23  
     1) 3905 Anthony Pierce             2) 3901 Rueben Baker              
     3) 3902 Dominic Harper             4) 3903 Stephen Johnson           
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                        44.16  
     1) 1894 James Nool                 2) 1896 Brandon Presley           
     3) 1889 Damion Marshall            4) 1898 Jeremiah Ruger            
Section  2  
  1 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                                42.35  
     1) 3373 Jordan Gibson              2) 3374 Julian Gibson             
     3) 3372 Ryan Frash                 4) 3375 Jason Mesa                
  2 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                              42.83  
  3 Covina  'A'                                           42.91  
     1) 1217 Pearnell Smalley           2) 1218 Eric Williams             
     3) 1208 Greg Hennes                4) 1216 D'Juan Shamburger         
  4 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                    43.30  
  5 Arcadia  'A'                                          43.49  
     1) 246 Justin Tran                 2) 247 Noah Wu                    
     3) 244 Christopher Paul            4) 243 Bradley Mills              
  6 Quartz Hill  'A'                                      44.08  
     1) 3596 Faris Babineaux            2) 3600 Vincent Gomez             
     3) 3604 Berry Kendall              4) 3612 Tyler Tracey              
  7 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                                44.29  
     1) 2489 Mar'Yea Harris             2) 2490 Ian Issa                  
     3) 2491 Joshua Kilson              4) 2488 Jacobi Hardy              
Section  3  
  1 Centennial  'A'                                       42.86  
     1) 935 Ivan Ochoa                  2) 936 Tyler Reyes                
     3) 939 Derrick Smith               4) 938 Savon Scarver              
  2 Silverado  'A'                                        43.00  
     1) 4162 Aramis Aldredge            2) 4169 Quencel Neal-Riles        
     3) 4170 Myvone Rawling             4) 4168 Tyreece Myers             
  3 Bellflower  'A'                                       43.33  
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                      43.70  
     1) 1023 Grady O'Donnell            2) 1026 Samuel Tito               
     3) 1025 Jared Patuano              4) 1020 Donovan Finn              
  5 St. Francis (La Canada)  'A'                          43.91   43.904
     1) 4367 Izaiah Adams               2) 4371 Davin Polchow             
     3) 4369 Daniel Medina              4) 4370 Ross Niederhaus           
  6 Palmdale  'B'                                         43.91   43.908
 -- Dana Hills  'A'                                          DQ   Out of zone
Section  4  
  1 Antelope Valley  'A'                                  43.58  
  2 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                  44.19  
  3 Saugus  'A'                                           44.69  
  4 Payson  'A'                                           44.77  
 -- Chino  'A'                                               DQ   Out of zone violatio
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:27.60                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 1:29.06  
     1) 4382 Re-al Mitchel              2) 4375 Joey Chenoweth            
     3) 4383 Brett Moran                4) 4378 Jordan Harris             
  2 Arcadia  'A'                                        1:29.21  
     1) 247 Noah Wu                     2) 243 Bradley Mills              
     3) 240 Yeab Guracha                4) 244 Christopher Paul           
  3 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              1:29.30  
     1) 2491 Joshua Kilson              2) 2487 Christopher Hall          
     3) 2490 Ian Issa                   4) 2495 Daniel Moore              
  4 Long Beach Poly  'A'                                1:29.47  
     1) 2440 Tay Elliott                2) 2453 Aaron Shampklin           
     3) 2432 Zion Bowens                4) 2442 Tariq Harness             
  5 Rancho  'A'                                         1:29.62  
     1) 3632 Robert Howard              2) 3638 Novell Reid               
     3) 3635 Joshua Mireku              4) 3630 Jonathan Davis            
  6 Canyon Springs  'A'                                 1:30.14  
     1) 826 Kasey Allison               2) 827 Isaiah Johnson             
     3) 825 Bradley Alexander II        4) 831 Zaviontay Stevenson        
  7 Los Osos  'A'                                       1:30.70  
     1) 2523 Aidan Christensen          2) 2533 Caleb Repp                
     3) 2536 Donavan Williams           4) 2535 Charlie Timmerman         
  8 Pomona  'A'                                         1:32.51  
     1) 3525 Desmond Bobo               2) 3530 Musa Johnwell             
     3) 3528 Dominick Flournoy          4) 3531 Cortha McNair             
  9 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  1:34.36  
     1) 4534 Brandon Egerer             2) 4538 Stephen Hernandez         
     3) 4537 Matthew Guzman             4) 4540 Perry Martin              
Section  2  
  1 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            1:28.55  
     1) 4440 Jurrell Mickens            2)                                
  2 Chaminade College Prep  'B'                         1:29.68  
     1) 984 Dallas Cortez               2) 986 Reggie Hughes              
     3) 982 Kyron Charles               4) 987 TJ Pledger                 
  3 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  1:29.92  
     1) 3017 Shawn Williams             2) 3014 Malek Tabikha             
     3) 3015 Ryan Wade                  4) 3016 Carlos Wedlow             
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   1:30.19  
     1) 1453 Justin Trotto              2) 1455 Connor Watson             
     3) 1441 Isaiah Ford                4) 1432 Ryan Bender               
  5 Paramount  'A'                                      1:30.38  
     1) 3462 Reynaldo Beech             2) 3464 Louis Cerant              
     3) 3465 Daymon Chandler            4) 3472 Jerron Parker             
  6 Serrano  'A'                                        1:31.54  
     1) 4070 Adam Brown                 2) 4078 Nick Jackson              
     3) 4073 Chance Griffin             4) 4083 Robert Smith              
  7 Chino Hills  'A'                                    1:31.60  
     1) 1018 John Contreras             2) 1026 Samuel Tito               
     3) 1025 Jared Patuano              4) 1024 Joshua Ortiz              
  8 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           1:31.85  
     1) 1696 Gurshaun Singh             2) 1693 Ugo Dike                  
     3) 1697 Kaderro Tamondong          4) 1691 Jordan Booth              
  9 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                            1:36.15  
     1) 2400 Xavier Cortes              2) 2408 Rza Stewart               
     3) 2406 Francisco Marquez          4) 2404 Gage Ingram               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:25.63                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 1:23.92  2007        , Fort Bend Hightower, TX                 
  HS Nat Rec: * 1:23.31  1998        , Fort Worth Wyatt, TX                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:24.35  1999        , Long Beach Poly                         
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Cathedral  'A'                                      1:27.54  
     1) 890 Jesse Audelo                2) 891 Renard Bell                
     3) 894 Nicolas Godfrey             4) 896 Isaiah Jewett              
  2 Chaminade College Prep  'A'                         1:28.21  
     1) 980 Tj Brock                    2) 983 Jordan Chin                
     3) 979 Nick Agabede                4) 981 Gregory Campbell           
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     1:29.05  
     1) 925 Harley Brandon              2) 933 Aniyah Nutter              
     3) 929 Tre Harley                  4) 938 Savon Scarver              
  4 Upland  'A'                                         1:29.17  
     1) 5096 Sachiel Williams           2) 5087 Malik Goss                
     3) 5091 Tim Potter                 4) 5088 Isaiah Johnson            
  5 Covina  'A'                                         1:29.47  
     1) 1216 D'Juan Shamburger          2) 1217 Pearnell Smalley          
     3) 1218 Eric Williams              4) 1208 Greg Hennes               
  6 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  1:29.87  
     1) 445 Tylon Lindsey               2)                                
  7 San Leandro  'A'                                    1:32.83  
  8 Great Oak  'A'                                      1:33.32  
     1) 1894 James Nool                 2) 1896 Brandon Presley           
     3) 1889 Damion Marshall            4) 1892 Jordan McFadden           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:15.12                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  'A'                      3:16.33  
     1) 3250 CJ Hicks                   2) 3244 Taylor Aguilera           
     3) 3252 Leo Lambert                4) 3253 Austin Leitz              
  2 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:17.00  
     1) 2487 Christopher Hall           2) 2494 M'Sai Mitchell            
     3) 2492 Copeland Laris             4) 2489 Mar'Yea Harris            
  3 Cathedral  'A'                                      3:17.16  
     1) 890 Jesse Audelo                2) 891 Renard Bell                
     3) 894 Nicolas Godfrey             4) 896 Isaiah Jewett              
  4 Susan Miller Dorsey  'A'                            3:18.78  
     1) 4441 Jaylen Stamps              2)                                
  5 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:21.55  
     1) 3744 Cameron Wrout              2) 3739 Jimmy FitzGerald          
     3) 3742 David Thompson             4) 3743 Gregory Vann              
  6 Sheldon  'A'                                        3:21.82  
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      3:22.19  
  8 Bishop Gorman  'A'                                  3:25.42  
  9 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:43.01  
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:19.44                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:20.77  
     1) 2349 Bradford Ferguson          2) 2353 Jahleel Norwood           
     3) 2352 Jayson Levias              4) 2359 Jordon Wooten             
  2 Davis  'A'                                          3:21.32  
     1) 1319 Willie Hall                2) 1318 Blake Croft               
     3) 1312 Juan Pablo Almanza-Soto    4) 1325 Ben Salcedo               
  3 Centennial  'A'                                     3:21.55  
     1) 925 Harley Brandon              2) 929 Tre Harley                 
     3) 931 Randall Jubilee             4) 940 Keith Turner               
  4 Servite  'A'                                        3:21.57  
     1) 4090 Paul Resong                2) 4096 Jackson Taylor            
     3) 4098 Gabe Zapata                4) 4092 Josh Rugh                 
  5 La Quinta  'A'                                      3:24.54  
     1) 2302 Koty Burton                2)                                
  6 Covina  'A'                                         3:25.29  
     1) 1207 Leo Brown                  2) 1216 D'Juan Shamburger         
     3) 1218 Eric Williams              4) 1208 Greg Hennes               
  7 Desert Vista  'A'                                   3:26.53  
     1) 1454 Ty Vlaming                 2) 1432 Ryan Bender               
     3) 1443 Cornell (Jazz) Green       4) 1450 Joshua Suber              
  8 Monrovia  'A'                                       3:27.62  
     1) 2876 Knail Bradley              2) 2877 Aubry Mosley              
     3) 2879 Octavious Spencer          4) 2878 Seith Raines              
Section  2  
  1 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:21.06  
     1) 4385 Akili Smith                2) 4378 Jordan Harris             
     3) 4383 Brett Moran                4) 4382 Re-al Mitchel             
  2 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:21.28  
     1) 1369 D'Angelo Gunter            2) 1376 Thomas Mackey             
     3) 1371 Paul Holbel                4) 1377 Nathan Marin              
  3 Alemany  'A'                                        3:23.75  
     1) 178 Dominic Davis               2) 186 Max Valadez                
     3) 181 Johnny Edwards              4) 176 Jack Brady                 
  4 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:28.48  
     1) 1018 John Contreras             2) 1025 Jared Patuano             
     3) 1019 Andrew Darling             4) 1024 Joshua Ortiz              
  5 Bonita  'A'                                         3:29.77  
     1) 497 Alec Duran                  2) 503 Charles Terrazas           
     3) 498 Sean Frescas                4) 495 Dillon Beckum              
  6 Thousand Oaks  'A'                                  3:30.73  
     1) 4538 Stephen Hernandez          2) 4539 Brian Joerger             
     3) 4541 Nicolas Scarangello        4) 4535 Spencer Flynn             
  7 Independence (B)  'A'                               3:36.36  
     1) 2098 Carlos Perales             2) 2090 Daniel Cacho              
     3) 2093 Jackson Emerson            4) 2097 Luke Parviainen           
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:22.80                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:07.40  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:13.71  1981        , John Muir                               
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                  3:24.76  
  2 Roseville  'A'                                      3:25.63  
     1) 3753 Toj Davis                  2) 3754 Braden Leach              
     3) 3755 Matt Sangria               4) 3756 Arturo Sotomayor          
  3 Bellflower  'A'                                     3:26.26  
     1) 410 Jahmal King                 2) 415 Dacarreya Welcher          
     3) 414 Emmanuel Ude                4) 411 Khalif Majied              
  4 Morse  'A'                                          3:27.80  
     1) 2965 John Kendrick lll          2) 2969 D'Anthony Walcott         
     3) 2970 Jaylin White               4) 2968 Tereke Singleton          
  5 Rancho  'A'                                         3:30.48  
  6 Santiago (Corona)  'B'                              3:31.67  
  7 Carlsbad  'A'                                       3:35.06  
     1) 847 Tim Stanton                 2) 846 Chris Spiering             
     3) 840 Connor Crowe                4) 845 Gabriel Retzer             
Section  2  
  1 Rancho Verde  'A'                                   3:21.00$ 
     1) 3647 Cavan Bluitt               2) 3649 Rasaun House              
     3) 3650 Steven Rivera              4) 3648 Isaiah Cunningham         
  2 Castro Valley  'A'                                  3:22.18$ 
     1) 883 Antione Coates              2) 885 Aaron Jones                
     3) 887 Carter Mackey               4) 886 Randall LeBlanc            
  3 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                            3:27.40  
     1) 1995 Xavier Brown               2) 2001 Brandon Edwards           
     3) 2008 Asyrus Revis               4) 1996 Cortland Burke            
  4 Arcadia  'A'                                        3:29.01  
     1) 243 Bradley Mills               2) 241 Sunny Hong                 
     3) 247 Noah Wu                     4) 240 Yeab Guracha               
  5 Mission Hills  'A'                                  3:30.86  
     1) 2851 Quentin Bates              2) 2858 Junior Salas              
     3) 2860 Desmond Wright             4) 2859 Trelani Waters            
  6 John W. North  'A'                                  3:30.94  
     1) 2230 Austin Zelaya              2) 2224 Ricky Cardenas            
     3) 2229 Tevin Usher                4) 2223 Juan Ambriz               
  7 Bishop Amat  'A'                                    3:35.38  
     1) 432 Torres Brandon              2) 436 Silva Edward               
     3) 443 Castillo Tate               4) 439 Cruz Josh                  
  8 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 3:40.13  
     1) 3890 Renz Lane                  2) 3894 David White               
     3) 3893 Micah Ray                  4) 3891 Connor Meech              
Section  3  
  1 Etiwanda  'A'                                       3:26.53  
     1) 1660 Daniel Essien              2) 1663 Jonathan Nainggolan       
     3) 1657 Treyjohn Butler            4) 1664 Trent Unkefer             
  2 Franklin (Elk Grove)  'A'                           3:27.44  
     1) 1700 Xavier Weaver              2) 1697 Kaderro Tamondong         
     3) 1696 Gurshaun Singh             4) 1698 Jordan Tillis             
  3 El Toro  'A'                                        3:30.62  
  4 Serrano  'A'                                        3:30.84  
     1) 4073 Chance Griffin             2) 4074 Ben Gutierrez             
     3) 4071 Erik Davis                 4) 4081 Tommy Manning             
  5 Upland  'B'                                         3:30.87  
  6 Moorpark  'A'                                       3:31.69  
     1) 2942 Luis Jaras                 2) 2941 Josh Helms                
     3) 2937 Juan Garcia                4) 2940 Oliver Goch               
  7 Elsinore  'A'                                       3:32.77  
     1) 1628 Stephan Folkes             2) 1631 Anthony Reyes             
     3) 1630 Andres Hermosillo          4) 1632 Jaime Sandoval            
  8 Ontario  'A'                                        3:34.30  
     1) 3341 Conrad Ramirez             2) 3338 David Holt                
     3) 3339 Gonzalo Lopez              4) 3340 Badger Paige              
  9 Silverado  'A'                                      3:37.63  
     1) 4165 Darrius Hunter             2) 4166 Joshua Jones              
     3) 4163 Dae'Leon Flucas            4) 4167 David Lerma               
Section  4  
  1 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      3:26.37  
     1) 2808 Nicholas Tu                2) 2795 Josh Bell                 
     3) 2802 Jeffrey Ouk                4) 2794 Jason Bell                
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    3:27.07  
     1) 3596 Faris Babineaux            2) 3602 Amari Heisser             
     3) 3604 Berry Kendall              4) 3611 Elias Taylor              
  3 Tesoro  'A'                                         3:27.32  
     1) 4481 Kamran Tariq               2) 4470 Ryan Cooper               
     3) 4467 Christian Bryan            4) 4471 Randall Knight            
  4 Oak Hills  'A'                                      3:29.82  
     1) 3286 Kevin Davis                2) 3288 Christian Hutton          
     3) 3292 Stephon Walker             4) 3287 Jaloni Dedman             
  5 Clovis West  'A'                                    3:32.68  
     1) 1116 Maxwell Bessard            2) 1125 Chris Trumbo              
     3) 1117 Zach Bethel                4) 1123 Magoon Kenny              
  6 Diamond Bar  'A'                                    3:35.05  
     1) 1470 Austin Cox                 2) 1474 Matthew Lee               
     3) 1473 Dylan Kinney               4) 1475 Papa Midley               
  7 Payson  'A'                                         3:36.83  
     1) 3486 Spencer Herrera            2) 3485 Braden Hancock            
     3) 3484 Matt Davis                 4) 3482 Trevor Clawson            
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                   3:40.45  
     1) 391 Mendiola Issac              2) 393 Si Joe                     
     3) 392 Miller Jayson               4) 395 Flores Luis                
  9 Eagle Rock  'A'                                     3:41.54  
     1) 1526 Andrew Lopez               2) 1524 Keith Enrile              
     3) 1523 Elvis Elden                4) 1522 John Alcos                
Section  5  
  1 Serra  'A'                                          3:32.95  
     1) 4036 Hollis Stephens            2) 4032 Isaiah Harris             
     3) 4031 Ben Gonzalez               4) 4037 Jonathan Ziv              
  2 Downey  'A'                                         3:33.49  
     1) 1494 Ekene Chukwumezie          2) 1496 Miguel Esquitin           
     3) 1498 Miguel Gutierrez           4) 1499 Anthony Lopez             
  3 Tracy  'A'                                          3:33.98  
     1) 4613 Nate Jones                 2) 4615 Jason Nelson              
     3) 4612 Courtney Hawkins           4) 4610 William Alexander         
  4 Glendora  'A'                                       3:38.86  
     1) 1790 Glendora A                 2) 1780 Glendora B                
     3) 1781 Glendora C                 4) 1782 Glendora D                
  5 Delano  'A'                                         3:38.93  
     1) 1393 Jeffrey Ott                2) 1396 Guyton Samuel             
     3) 1395 Robert Rivera              4) 1390 Guzman Jose               
  6 The Meadows  'A'                                    3:39.35  
     1) 4516 Matt Hodapp                2) 4519 Andrew McCall             
     3) 4514 Nathan Devera              4) 4518 Sam Mason                 
  7 West Ranch  'A'                                     3:40.94  
     1) 5496 Josh Tan                   2) 5485 Joshua Hong               
     3) 5491 Brent Robinson             4) 5493 Peter Sharifjoo           
  8 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               3:42.25  
     1) 1235 Armin Cardenas             2) 1238 Kyle Dickinson            
     3) 1241 Kenny Kang                 4) 1242 Hye Kwang Kim             
  9 Chino  'A'                                          3:45.77  
Section  6  
  1 Laguna Creek  'A'                                   3:28.54  
     1) 2330 Sam Morrar                 2) 2334 Calvin Spellman           
     3) 2331 Gabe Norvell               4) 2329 John Harrington           
  2 Citrus Valley  'A'                                  3:33.38  
     1) 1061 Cameron Smith              2) 1060 Zavier Slaght             
     3) 1062 Noel Villarreal            4) 1058 Terrence Robinson         
  3 Cajon  'A'                                          3:34.11  
     1) 647 Hunter Casperson            2) 651 Giovonni Daniels           
     3) 653 Moleke Forte                4) 646 Anthony Becker             
  4 La Puente  'A'                                      3:34.68  
     1) 2283 Agredano Aidan             2) 2284 Anthony Alarcon           
     3) 2285 Miguel Ayala               4) 2286 Dravon Cota               
  5 North Hollywood  'A'                                3:34.72  
     1) 3180 Darragh Hettrick           2) 3182 Jeffrey Lung              
     3) 3181 Jay Ignacio                4) 3179 Christian Atangana        
  6 Garfield  'A'                                       3:36.96  
     1) 1727 Dale Baker                 2) 1734 Rashad Swank-Jones        
     3) 1731 William Laird              4) 1730 Jordan Hall               
Section  7  
  1 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                              3:29.91  
     1) 3374 Julian Gibson              2) 3380 Kamar Wilson              
     3) 3371 Thomas Duckett             4) 3372 Ryan Frash                
  2 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               3:30.09  
     1) 1965 Mason Rodriguez            2) 1959 Justin Golden             
     3) 1964 Olan Moon White            4) 1961 Gabe Jenkinson            
  3 Palmdale  'A'                                       3:32.84  
     1) 3389 Dameon Barber              2) 3390 Daniel Calloway           
     3) 3392 Victor Harris              4) 3393 Richard Newton            
  4 Shadow Hills  'A'                                   3:32.98  
     1) 4110 Ivan Magana                2) 4108 Isaiah Dage-Ortega        
     3) 4107 Brandon Arellano           4) 4112 Armando Munoz             
  5 John A. Rowland  'A'                                3:33.22  
     1) 2188 Reese Chong                2) 2191 Chris Rodriquez           
     3) 2193 Edwin Wu                   4) 2189 Ryan Lim                  
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     7:53.28  
  2 Quartz Hill  'A'                                    8:03.68  
     1) 3608 Alex Perez                 2) 3607 David Moreno              
     3) 3597 Bryce Butler               4) 3601 Jarred Gregory-Grimes     
  3 Bonita  'A'                                         8:05.78  
     1) 498 Sean Frescas                2) 494 Noah Anderson              
     3) 504 Peter Wang                  4) 495 Dillon Beckum              
  4 Cathedral  'A'                                      8:08.17  
     1) 893 Michael Caballero           2) 895 Allan Gomez                
     3) 892 David Bravo                 4) 889 Romare Ashford             
  5 Walnut  'A'                                         8:11.70  
     1) 5303 Michael Fernando           2) 5310 Ethan Van Setten          
     3) 5309 Millen Trujillo            4) 5304 Osamah Hassan             
  6 Mira Mesa  'A'                                      8:15.11  
     1) 2797 Phillip Dorado             2) 2809 Alex Tung                 
     3) 2807 Grant Senn                 4) 2795 Josh Bell                 
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                               8:17.51  
     1) 1235 Armin Cardenas             2) 1238 Kyle Dickinson            
     3) 1239 Colin Fitzgerald           4) 1240 Silas Fitzgerald          
  8 San Juan Hills  'A'                                 8:18.66  
     1) 3889 Ben Hill                   2) 3894 David White               
     3) 3893 Micah Ray                  4) 3888 Kyle Gray                 
  9 Lakewood  'A'                                       8:19.67  
     1) 2353 Jahleel Norwood            2) 2355 Hector Peralta            
     3) 2350 Aldric Fraga               4) 2352 Jayson Levias             
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'B'                     8:21.78  
     1) 1604 Bryce Hamerski             2) 1605 Justin Harrison           
     3) 1616 Wayne Richards             4) 1597 Jeremy Beck               
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                   8:25.18  
     1) 4594 Noah Monroy                2) 4593 Michael McMahon           
     3) 4596 Ethan Yeh                  4) 4595 Charlie Pope              
 12 Claremont  'A'                                      8:26.71  
     1) 1089 Dylan Powers               2) 1091 Jonah Ross                
     3) 1087 Mike Lowrie                4) 1086 Adam Johnson              
 13 Rancho  'A'                                         8:27.90  
     1) 3633 Lorenzo Johnson            2) 3636 Chase Norberg             
     3) 3635 Joshua Mireku              4) 3628 Jacob Cabanero            
 14 Independence (B)  'A'                               8:34.06  
     1) 2094 Ramon Flores               2) 2098 Carlos Perales            
     3) 2090 Daniel Cacho               4) 2097 Luke Parviainen           
 15 Covina  'A'                                         8:51.76  
     1) 1212 Angel Lopez                2) 1209 Daniel Hernandez          
     3) 1211 Kevin Herrera              4) 1214 Daniel Salazar            
 16 Harvard Westlake  'A'                               8:59.95  
     1) 1959 Justin Golden              2) 1965 Mason Rodriguez           
     3) 1963 Austin McNab               4) 1968 Jack Stovitz              
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Open HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:47.98                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Campolindo  'A'                                    18:21.31  
  2 John Marshall  'A'                                 18:21.86  
     1) 2214 Michael Merchan            2) 2210 Carlos Calderon           
     3) 2213 Josue Lopez                4) 2211 Hector Garcia             
  3 Paramount  'A'                                     18:27.99  
     1) 3466 Alfonso Jimenez            2) 3467 Rogelio Martinez          
     3) 3461 Angel Arzate               4) 3469 Diego Munoz               
  4 Downey  'A'                                        18:31.57  
     1) 1499 Anthony Lopez              2) 1501 Luis Munoz                
     3) 1497 David Flores               4) 1498 Miguel Gutierrez          
  5 Saugus  'A'                                        18:33.79  
     1) 4000 Jonathan Summer            2) 4002 John Vierra               
     3) 3992 Austin Fischer             4) 3997 Chris Ochoa               
  6 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'B'                18:39.05  
     1) 2660 Seth Villanueva            2) 2661 Mark Werley               
     3) 2658 Michael Robinson           4) 2659 Dalton Seckinger          
  7 Valencia  'A'                                      18:46.93  
     1) 5221 Garrett Noltemeyer         2) 5218 Henry Butler              
     3) 5222 Britain Reynolds           4) 5219 Spencer Makar             
  8 Mira Mesa  'A'                                     18:51.58  
     1) 2797 Phillip Dorado             2) 2809 Alex Tung                 
     3) 2796 Ethan Chong                4) 2804 Zach Preslar              
  9 Valley View  'A'                                   18:58.58  
     1) 5230 Pedro Gutierrez            2) 5231 Jonathan Linares          
     3) 5232 Anthony Noble              4) 5233 Avery Reliford            
 10 Glendora  'A'                                      19:03.42  
     1) 1790 Glendora A                 2) 1780 Glendora B                
     3) 1781 Glendora C                 4) 1782 Glendora D                
 11 Calabasas  'A'                                     19:04.67  
     1) 758 Spencer Levin               2) 759 Leighton Mair              
     3) 761 Benjamin Vertelney          4) 760 Jack Martin                
 12 Castro Valley  'A'                                 19:05.76  
     1) 882 Chris Cervi                 2) 887 Carter Mackey              
     3) 881 Reilly Berberian            4) 888 Peter Normann              
 13 Servite  'A'                                       19:05.83  
     1) 4087 Michael Cazarez            2) 4088 Michael Holbrook          
     3) 4093 Vincent Sarino             4) 4095 Tristen Somerville        
 14 Murrieta Mesa  'A'                                 19:08.42  
     1) 3008 Andrew Crooks-Yadron       2) 3007 Blair Board               
     3) 3011 Michael Pfeil              4) 3018 Parker Woodward           
 15 Serrano  'A'                                       19:11.66  
 16 Diamond Bar  'A'                                   19:12.42  
     1) 1465 Paul Abdo                  2) 1467 Ryan Alvarado             
     3) 1469 Ajeet Bhatia               4) 1466 Ronnie Alemany            
 17 Newport Harbor  'A'                                19:15.58  
     1) 3106 Erik Herrera               2) 3104 Conner DiPaolo            
     3) 3102 Anthony Agama              4) 3108 Ben Wilson                
 18 Santee Education Complex  'A'                      19:15.58  
     1) 3939 Jesus Cortes               2) 3940 Carlos Reyes              
     3) 3941 Salvador Rodriguez         4) 3942 Usiel Ulloa               
 19 Walnut  'A'                                        19:34.96  
     1) 5304 Osamah Hassan              2) 5307 Julian Serrano            
     3) 5302 Daniel Dobson              4) 5310 Ethan Van Setten          
 20 Independence (B)  'A'                              19:43.78  
     1) 2091 Bryan Chanthemany          2) 2090 Daniel Cacho              
     3) 2094 Ramon Flores               4) 2099 Ramon Ramirez             
 21 Sheldon  'A'                                       19:49.67  
     1) 4138 Matt Simons                2) 4135 Andrew Mellick            
     3) 4133 Derek Dokter               4) 4134 Joel Giordano             
 22 Payson  'A'                                        19:54.27  
     1) 3484 Matt Davis                 2) 3490 Ryland Wala               
     3) 3487 Christian Mann             4) 3488 Gerardo Moceri            
Section  2  
  1 Highland (Palmdale)  'A'                           18:25.84  
     1) 2010 Camden Smith               2) 2011 Herschel Smith            
     3) 1999 Nickolas Chew              4) 1998 Alexander Chew            
  2 Redlands  'A'                                      18:59.96  
     1) 3664 Xolan Brown                2) 3674 Daniel Tang               
     3) 3675 Sam Thouas                 4) 3676 Alex Tongpo               
  3 Pacifica (Oxnard)  'A'                             19:02.38  
     1) 3370 Alex Ambriz                2) 3377 Richard Rodriguez         
     3) 3378 Angel Sahagun              4) 3379 Olivar Sosa               
  4 Serra  'A'                                         19:03.82  
     1) 4027 Anthony Benitez            2) 4028 Daniel De Loe             
     3) 4033 Dalan Hubbard              4) 4030 Jacob Flores              
  5 Whittier  'A'                                      19:04.86  
     1) 5580 Nicolas Mijarez            2) 5583 Raymond Segura            
     3) 5581 Alejandro Perez            4) 5579 Bryan Lopez               
  6 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                             19:11.75  
     1) 2498 Marc Rodriguez             2) 2497 Ken Rivero                
     3) 2496 Nic Nelson                 4) 2493 Christian Lubrin          
  7 California (Whittier)  'A'                         19:11.82  
     1) 783 Angel Aguirre               2) 784 Jonathan Ayson             
     3) 789 Eziquiel Gurule             4) 787 Alejandro Contreras        
  8 Upland  'A'                                        19:23.16  
     1) 5086 Noah Collins               2) 5082 Samer Alhayek             
     3) 5089 Vincent Landeros           4) 5090 Freddy Perez              
  9 Laguna Creek  'A'                                  19:26.28  
     1) 2332 Matt Ramsdell              2) 2326 Karmveer Atwall           
     3) 2328 Nick Cain                  4) 2327 Desmond Bryant            
 10 Cajon  'A'                                         19:30.47  
     1) 645 Wesley Andrews              2) 654 Edgar Gastelum             
     3) 658 Wenceslao Madariagra        4) 661 Jacob Paz                  
 11 Bolsa Grande  'A'                                  19:33.26  
     1) 479 Victor Diaz                 2) 481 Gomez Raymond              
     3) 482 Sosa Steve                  4) 478 Soto Alejandro             
 12 Los Osos  'A'                                      19:33.40  
     1) 2528 Tommy Lopez                2) 2525 Dylan DeMasi              
     3) 2531 Marco Ospino               4) 2524 Lorenzo Corona            
 13 Ontario  'A'                                       19:35.93  
     1) 3337 Charles Henigan            2) 3334 John Bradshaw             
     3) 3335 Misael Brunel              4) 3336 Angel Campos              
 14 William Howard Taft  'A'                           19:36.22  
     1) 5599 Jacob Raabe                2) 5597 Brandon Hernandez         
     3) 5598 Alban Martinez             4) 5600 James Whaley              
 15 Elsinore  'A'                                      19:46.31  
 16 Shadow Hills  'A'                                  20:01.45  
     1) 4110 Ivan Magana                2) 4113 Isaiah Pescador           
     3) 4114 Scott Rissman              4) 4109 Alejandro Grant           
 17 La Puente  'A'                                     20:20.13  
     1) 2288 Jorge Fuentes              2) 2290 Gim Ng                    
     3) 2291 Jose Perez                 4) 2293 Ariel Ruiz                
 18 The Meadows  'A'                                   21:47.19  
     1) 4520 Robbi Netzorg              2) 4515 Tucker Hansen             
     3) 4513 Ryan Chen                  4) 4517 Jimmy Hood                
 19 Chino  'A'                                         23:23.84  
 
Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 17:53.62                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 17:06.6h  1976        , South Eugene, OR                       
 HS Meet Rec: # 17:17.99  2012        , Rancho Cucamonga                       
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 Agoura  'A'                                        17:44.28$ 
     1) 92 Chandler Ross                2) 91 Michael Powell              
     3) 87 Cole Hoff                    4) 86 Logan Grove                 
  2 Davis  'A'                                         17:54.93  
     1) 1319 Willie Hall                2) 1316 Kellen Browning           
     3) 1326 Brian Song                 4) 1321 Charlie Harris            
  3 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)  'A'                17:59.74  
     1) 2652 Tyler Janes                2) 2651 Daniel G. Gonzalez        
     3) 2657 Carlos Ramirez             4) 2656 Rolando Phalen            
  4 Carlsbad  'A'                                      18:00.28  
     1) 843 Tanner Layton               2) 849 Everett Williams           
     3) 844 Ryan Little                 4) 850 Nathan Williams            
  5 San Pasqual  'A'                                   18:08.06  
     1) 3915 Connor Cavassa             2) 3917 Jake Thompson             
     3) 3916 Alex Egan                  4) 3914 Aidan Bohley              
  6 Cathedral  'A'                                     18:09.33  
     1) 892 David Bravo                 2) 889 Romare Ashford             
     3) 893 Michael Caballero           4) 895 Allan Gomez                
  7 Crescenta Valley  'A'                              18:11.43  
     1) 1235 Armin Cardenas             2) 1239 Colin Fitzgerald          
     3) 1240 Silas Fitzgerald           4) 1244 Manav Vats                
  8 Baldwin Park  'A'                                  18:18.59  
     1) 388 Salvador Capetillo          2) 397 Adolfo Velazquez           
     3) 386 Hernandez Adrian            4) 387 Garcia Anthony             
  9 Harvard Westlake  'A'                              18:19.92  
     1) 1972 Ben Weissenbach            2) 1968 Jack Stovitz              
     3) 1966 Henry Roskin               4) 1969 Nick Sweeney              
 10 West Ranch  'A'                                    18:22.12  
     1) 5494 Justin Sherfey             2) 5495 Timothy Sterkel           
     3) 5484 Michael Haggenmiller       4) 5488 Ryan Painter              
 11 Torrey Pines  'A'                                  18:22.97  
     1) 4594 Noah Monroy                2) 4593 Michael McMahon           
     3) 4596 Ethan Yeh                  4) 4595 Charlie Pope              
 12 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                               18:24.29  
     1) 1371 Paul Holbel                2) 1373 Evan Jameson              
     3) 1375 Bryce Lennan               4) 1374 Igor Landa                
 13 Long Beach Millikan  'A'                           18:32.05  
     1) 2407 Cody Salter                2) 2398 Jorge Borbon              
     3) 2402 Spencer Goodman            4) 2405 Alfredo Lopez             
 14 Quartz Hill  'B'                                   18:35.15  
     1) 3599 Emil Ekanayake             2) 3613 Lucas Trivisonno          
     3) 3610 Brad Sexton                4) 3606 Kyle McRoberts            
 15 Damien  'A'                                        18:39.80  
     1) 1262 Tim Corvese                2) 1258 Patrick Bruce             
     3) 1266 Ezekiel Garay              4) 1273 Ryan Tessier              
 16 Laguna Hills  'A'                                  18:42.88  
     1) 2338 Eric Rodriguez             2) 2337 Tristan Kinnett           
     3) 2336 Joseph Grimm               4) 2339 Tristan Wasley            
 17 Hart  'A'                                          18:44.39  
     1) 1931 Garret Alcantara           2) 1932 Jake Burkholder           
     3) 1933 Tim Guttierez              4) 1934 Israel Hernandez          
 18 Moorpark  'A'                                      18:51.49  
     1) 2935 James Coleman              2) 2943 Garet Kaul                
     3) 2944 Noah Lamb                  4) 2950 Ferid Ruano               
 19 Simi Valley  'A'                                   18:55.59  
     1) 4191 Nick Abbinanti             2) 4192 Wyatt Baxter              
     3) 4201 Christian Moncada          4) 4206 Jaelin Rollins            
 20 Wasco Union  'A'                                   19:16.17  
     1) 5339 Fabian Velazquez           2) 5337 Jorge Mariscal            
     3) 5336 Andres Barboza             4) 5338 Cutberto Salgado          
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:32.86                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 James Logan  'A'                                    3:30.34$ 
     1) 2174 Nashon Wright              2) 2162 Joshua Hall               
     3) 2175 Julian Young               4) 2172 Damani Sestani            
  2 Serrano  'A'                                        3:36.85  
     1) 4083 Robert Smith               2) 4070 Adam Brown                
     3) 4081 Tommy Manning              4) 4074 Ben Gutierrez             
  3 St. John Bosco  'A'                                 3:37.11  
  4 Pacific (San Bernardino)  'A'                       3:38.17  
     1) 3357 Trey Dozier                2) 3358 Micheal Methus            
     3) 3356 Darnell Collins            4) 3359 Javin Singer              
  5 Xavier College Prep  'A'                            3:39.18  
     1) 5646 Tom Bleicher               2) 5653 Daniel Stabile            
     3) 5651 Fisayo Omilana             4) 5654 David Stabile             
  6 Santiago (Corona)  'A'                              3:39.33  
     1) 3956 Kevin Kim                  2) 3954 Cade Clark                
     3) 3953 Clayton Chiales            4) 3955 Logan Karlen              
  7 Downey  'A'                                         3:41.07  
     1) 1495 Terrell Coleman            2) 1496 Miguel Esquitin           
     3) 1494 Ekene Chukwumezie          4) 1499 Anthony Lopez             
  8 Chino Hills  'A'                                    3:41.25  
     1) 1026 Samuel Tito                2) 1018 John Contreras            
     3) 1025 Jared Patuano              4) 1017 Nathaniel Colletti        
  9 Pomona  'A'                                         3:48.20  
     1) 3533 Dominic Terry              2) 3527 Dequon Earl               
     3) 3532 Marcello Medina            4) 3529 Natraun Hangan            
 
Boys 1600 Sprint Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 3:29.79                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 3:19.58  2009        , New Bern, SC                            
  HS Nat Rec: * 3:21.15  1985        , Hawthorne, CA                           
 HS Meet Rec: # 3:23.5h  1980        , Compton                                 
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Centennial  'A'                                     3:28.91$ 
     1) 929 Tre Harley                  2) 930 Demarcus Joseph            
     3) 925 Harley Brandon              4) 940 Keith Turner               
  2 Damien  'A'                                         3:30.21  
     1) 1265 Michael Fischer            2) 1272 Thaddeus Smith            
     3) 1271 Zachary Shinnick           4) 1262 Tim Corvese               
  3 Rio Mesa  'A'                                       3:30.42  
     1) 3742 David Thompson             2) 3743 Gregory Vann              
     3) 3744 Cameron Wrout              4) 3739 Jimmy FitzGerald          
  4 Del Norte (SDS)  'A'                                3:34.63  
     1) 1368 Eric Freilafert            2) 1376 Thomas Mackey             
     3) 1369 D'Angelo Gunter            4) 1371 Paul Holbel               
  5 Great Oak  'A'                                      3:34.81  
     1) 1894 James Nool                 2) 1896 Brandon Presley           
     3) 1892 Jordan McFadden            4) 1873 Isaac Cortes              
  6 Lakewood  'A'                                       3:36.78  
  7 Paramount  'A'                                      3:37.24  
  8 Long Beach Wilson  'A'                              3:40.39  
     1) 2488 Jacobi Hardy               2) 2486 Austin Elingboe           
     3) 2494 M'Sai Mitchell             4) 2487 Christopher Hall          
  9 Sir Francis Drake  'A'                              3:42.71  
 
Boys Distance Medley Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 10:07.73                                                       
  HS Nat Rec: *  9:49.78  2001        , South Lakes Reston, VA                 
 HS Meet Rec: # 10:02.73  2011        , Loyola                                 
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Great Oak  'A'                                     10:05.35$ 
     1) 1875 Spencer Dodds              2) 1892 Jordan McFadden           
     3) 1897 Nelson Quintana            4) 1873 Isaac Cortes              
  2 Westview (San Diego)  'A'                          10:12.18  
     1) 5567 Alex Tucker                2) 5565 Evan Misuraca             
     3) 5566 Trevor Siniscalchi         4) 5564 Josh McAfee               
  3 Dana Hills  'A'                                    10:13.63  
  4 Loyola  'A'                                        10:14.89  
     1) 2556 Nicolas Jakowec            2) 2562 Kyle Oden                 
     3) 2553 Nitai Chung                4) 2550 Robert Brandt             
  5 University City  'A'                               10:23.22  
     1) 5013 Nikolas Chapman            2) 5019 Hayden Stone              
     3) 5018 Allen Siegler              4) 5014 Luke Grover               
  6 Arcadia  'A'                                       10:23.73  
     1) 242 Shady Makar                 2) 240 Yeab Guracha               
     3) 239 Dominic Gonzales            4) 245 Philip Rocha               
  7 Great Oak  'B'                                     10:24.25  
     1) 1884 Ryan Jones                 2) 1889 Damion Marshall           
     3) 1871 George Binni               4) 1901 Cole Spencer              
  8 Covina  'A'                                        10:24.72  
     1) 1214 Daniel Salazar             2) 1208 Greg Hennes               
     3) 1212 Angel Lopez                4) 1211 Kevin Herrera             
  9 Saugus  'A'                                        10:25.56  
     1) 4001 Ryan Tate                  2) 3998 Michael Parker            
     3) 3993 Justin Lightfeldt          4) 4004 Brian Zabilski            
 10 Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona)  'A'                    10:30.73  
     1) 1602 Andrew Graciano            2) 1600 Anthony Easter            
     3) 1609 Carlos Moya                4) 1615 Branden Randall           
 11 Warren  'A'                                        10:31.89  
     1) 5330 Jonathan Rodriguez         2) 5324 Christian Escobedo        
     3) 5335 Michelangelo Zavala        4) 5326 Benjamin Gonzalez         
 12 Ayala  'A'                                         10:35.29  
     1) 366 Jordan Sherman              2) 365 Mason Orr                  
     3) 360 Gavin Bradley               4) 359 Christian Barajas          
 13 Claremont  'A'                                     10:36.19  
     1) 1086 Adam Johnson               2) 1093 Duy Tran Sampson          
     3) 1089 Dylan Powers               4) 1087 Mike Lowrie               
 14 West Ranch  'A'                                    10:40.66  
     1) 5483 Sean Grey-Tunkl            2) 5485 Joshua Hong               
     3) 5496 Josh Tan                   4) 5488 Ryan Painter              
 15 California (Whittier)  'A'                         10:41.97  
     1) 792 Julian Romero               2) 793 Richard Salinas            
     3) 786 Benny Castillo              4) 785 Samuel Bautista            
 16 Redwood (Visalia)  'A'                             10:48.14  
     1) 3707 Adam Gonzalez              2) 3708 De'vyd Lawson             
     3) 3709 David Roderick             4) 3710 Richard Smith             
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Seeded HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:03.22                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                   
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                               
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 John Burroughs (Burbank)  'A'                       1:03.09$ 
     1) 2200 Nathan Bradley             2) 2202 Neron Palmer              
     3) 2204 Brandon Tong               4) 2203 Corwin Scherer            
  2 Loyola  'A'                                         1:04.04  
     1) 2548 Oliver Ambros              2) 2555 William In                
     3) 2557 Jawala Johns               4) 2565 Andres Rodriguez          
  3 Covina  'A'                                         1:04.63  
     1) 1219 Hakim Williams             2) 1213 Joshua Phang              
     3) 1215 Leo San Nicolas            4) 1207 Leo Brown                 
  4 Damien  'A'                                         1:04.92  
     1) 1270 Kaodilichi Nwuda           2) 1261 Sean Cortes               
     3) 1264 Joseph Duran               4) 1259 Brandon Carlin            
 
Boys 4x110 Meter Shuttle Hurdle Invitational HS
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:01.02                                                        
  HS Nat Rec: *   56.32  2004        , Westside Anderson, SC                   
 HS Meet Rec: #   58.6h  1984        , Hawthorne                               
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Walnut  'A'                                         1:01.60  
     1) 5301 Anthony Culpepper          2) 5300 Paolo Camacho             
     3) 5305 Gem Lazarowitz             4) 5308 Alan Tantiwassadakran     
  2 Simi Valley  'A'                                    1:02.06  
     1) 4196 Logan Chirigotis           2) 4202 Ricky Moss                
     3) 4194 Chris Capotosto            4) 4193 Alex Billing              
  3 Moorpark  'A'                                       1:03.36  
     1) 2936 Eli Edwards                2) 2946 Tyler Norman              
     3) 2938 Milos Garcia               4) 2939 Ethan Garrett             
  4 Desert Vista  'A'                                   1:03.64  
     1) 1449 Jack Sampson               2) 1451 Cole Tippit               
     3) 1434 Tyler Chambers             4) 1454 Ty Vlaming                
 
Men's 100 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W  9.58  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamaica                         
American Rec: @  9.69  2009        Tyson Gay, Nike                             
 Meet Record: $  9.86  1998        Ato Boldon, Trinidad                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 4.0 
  1  5697 Andre DeGrasse         USC                       9.87  
  2  5129 Beejay Lee             USC                       9.96   9.952
  3  2058 Remontay McClain       HSI                       9.96   9.959
  4  4953 Joe Morris             Unattached                9.99  
  5  3136 Sean McLean            Nike                     10.13  
  6  3022 Jeff Henderson         NAI                      10.19  
  7  4621 Brijesh Lawrence       Triple Crown             10.32  
  8  4927 Cordero Gray           Unattached               10.33  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
  1  5644 Albert Huntley         WorldAthleti             10.25  
  2  4797 Kyree King             UNAT-Mt. SAC             10.34  
  3  4961 Deviyon Pendergras     Unattached               10.45  
  4  2728 Jose Carlos Herrer     Mexico-FMAA              10.47   10.461
  5  4939 Kenneth Jackson        Unattached               10.47   10.468
  6  4965 Philip Redrick         Unattached               10.56  
 
Men's 200 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 19.19  2009        Usain Bolt, Jamica                          
American Rec: @ 19.32  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 19.97  2005        Wallace Spearman, Arkansas                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
  1  5697 Andre DeGrasse         USC                      20.16  
  2  4620 Jermaine Brown         Triple Crown             20.51  
  3  2058 Remontay McClain       HSI                      20.52  
  4  4953 Joe Morris             Unattached               20.55  
  5  2728 Jose Carlos Herrer     Mexico-FMAA              20.68  
  6       Yousef Masrahi         HSI/Nike                 20.96  
  7  2735 Cesar Ramirez          Mexico-FMAA              21.01  
  8  5136 Just'N Thymes          USC                      21.10  
  9  5629 Jeremy Dodson          World Athlet             21.46  
Section  2     Wind: 0.9 
  1  4961 Deviyon Pendergras     Unattached               20.76  
  2  4985 Rubin Williams         Unattached               20.78  
  3  4958 Marek Niit             Unattached               20.88  
  4  4797 Kyree King             UNAT-Mt. SAC             20.99  
  5  4903 Neil Braddy            Unattached               21.37  
 
Men's 400 Meter Dash INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, USA                        
American Rec: @ 43.18  1996        Michael Johnson, Nike                       
 Meet Record: $ 44.45  1992        Steve Lewis, Santa Monica TC                
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4920 Patrick Feeney         Unattached               45.69  
  2  4618 Jarrin Solomon         Trinidad and Tbg         45.86  
  3  4931 James Harris           Unattached               45.87  
  4  5732 Michael Berry          Nike                     46.36  
  5  3112 Robert Simmons         Nigeria                  46.56   46.551
  6  4896 Akeem Alexander        Unattached               46.57  
  7  4950 Josh Mance             Unattached               46.98  
  8  4992 Manteo Mitchell        Under Armour             47.65  
Section  2  
  1  5160 Cole Lambourne         Utah State               46.16  
  2  3823 Rodney Jones           Sam Houston              46.56   46.557
  3  5628 Keith Cleveland Jr     World Athlet             46.73  
  4  5633 Joel Lynch             World Athlet             46.89  
  5  2841 Alfred Larry           Miss State               47.01  
 
Men's 600 Meter Run INV C/O
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  3964 Duane Solomon          Saucony                1:15.44  
  2   422 Boris Berian           Big Bear TC            1:16.14  
  3  4941 Richard Jones          Unattached             1:16.50  
 
Men's 800 Meter Run INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 1:41.11  1997        Wilson Kipketer, Denmark                  
American Rec: @ 1:42.60  1985        Johnny Gray, Santa Monica TC              
 Meet Record: $ 1:44.98  2006        Khadevis Robinson, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
  1  2842 Brandon McBride        Miss State             1:46.28  
  2  3133 Brandon Johnson        Nike                   1:46.90  
  3  3138 Erik Sowinski          Nike                   1:47.03  
  4   263 Collins Kibet          Arizona                1:47.23  
  5  5838 Ryan Martin            Asics                  1:47.67  
  6  4895 Joe Abbott             Unattached             1:48.19  
  7  4358 Anthony Romaniw        Speed River            1:49.05  
  8   561 Tetlo Emmen            Brooks I.D.            1:49.61  
Section  2  
  1   135 Clayton Murphy         Akron                  1:47.98  
  2  1768 Charles Grethen        Georgia                1:48.46  
  3    49 James Gilreath         Adidas Team            1:48.79  
  4   562 Mark Husted            Brooks I.D.            1:49.40  
  5  2731 Bryan Antonio Mart     Mexico-FMAA            1:50.21  
  6  2018 Eric Avila             HOKA One One           1:56.17  
 
Men's 110 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 12.87  2008        Dayron Robles, Cuba                         
American Rec: @ 12.90  2006        Dominique Arnold, Nike                      
 Meet Record: $ 13.22  1999        Larry Wade, Nike                            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.8 
  1  4930 Aleec Harris           Unattached               13.23  
  2  5645 Mikel Thomas           WorldAthleti             13.32  
  3  4976 Ray Stewart            Unattached               13.46  
  4  2056 Isaac Williams         Houston                  13.56  
  5  4546 Ryan Wilson            Threshold                13.57  
  6  5737 Matthias Buehler       World Athlet             13.67  
  7  4905 Ronald Brookins        NAI                      13.77   13.763
  8    48 Omo Osaghae            Adidas                   14.01  
Section  2     Wind: 2.5 
  1  1490 Logan Taylor           Double Pilla             13.68  
  2  2132 Aaron Mallett          Iowa                     13.77   13.768
  3  4673 Lloyd Sicard           UC Irvine                13.78  
  4  5637 N'Aithan Scott         World Athlet             13.80  
  5  3232 Sebastian Barth        Northern Iowa            13.92   13.916
  6  5208 Keyunta Hayes          UTSA                     13.92   13.920
  7  4954 Ingvar Moseley         Unattached               14.06  
 
Men's 400 Meter Hurdles INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, USA                            
American Rec: @ 46.78  1992        Kevin Young, Footlocker                     
 Meet Record: $ 48.49  2002        Chris Rawlinson, Great Britain              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  2837 Scottie Hearn          Miss State               50.20  
  2   460 Jordin Andrade         Boise State              50.62  
  3  4967 Khallifah Rosser       Unattached               50.78  
  4  5208 Keyunta Hayes          UTSA                     50.95  
  5   466 Fernando Martinez      Boise State              51.35  
  6  2835 Javon Davis            Miss State               51.80  
  7  4923 Arnaud Ghislain        Unattached               52.12   52.119
 --  5839 Isa Phillips           Jamaica                    DNF  
Section  2  
  1  5393 CJ Allen               Washington St            50.83  
  2  4687 Michael Koger          UC Riverside             51.85  
  3  4952 Karl Moran             Unattached               52.12   52.114
  4  2727 Hector Gomez Villa     Mexico-FMAA              52.38  
  5  1160 Jaron Thomas           Colorado                 52.60  
  6  3614 Daniel Ross            QuickStars               53.26  
  7  3786 Paul Lyons             Sacramento St            54.37  
  8  5636 Reynaldo Radlin        World Athlet             55.79  
 
Men's 4x100 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 37.10  2008        , Jamaica                                   
American Rec: @ 37.40  1992        , National Team                             
 Meet Record: $ 37.79  1994        , Santa Monica TC                           
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1 USC  'A'                                              38.98  
     1) 5129 Beejay Lee                 2) 5697 Andre DeGrasse            
     3) 5136 Just'N Thymes              4) 5131 Bryan Mercado             
  2 HSI/Nike  'A'                                         39.14  
     1) Tyson Gay                       2) Gil Roberts                    
     3) Remontay McClain                4) Yousef Masrahi                 
  3 Hong Kong  'A'                                        39.87  
     1) 2022 Tsui Chi Ho                2) 2021 Ng Ka Fung                
     3) 2023 So Chun Hong               4) 2020 Tang Yik Chun             
  4 Houston  'A'                                          40.10  
     1) 2043 Leshon Collins             2) 2038 James Arnett              
     3) 2039 Curtis Brown               4) 2056 Isaac Williams            
  5 Triple Crown Esc  'A'                                 40.20  
     1) 4621 Brijesh Lawrence           2) Phillip Redrick                
     3) 4620 Jermaine Brown             4) 4622 Rushane Scott             
  6 California  'A'                                       41.05  
     1) 777 Karsten Wethington          2) 773 Walter Jones               
     3) 768 Ashtyn Davis                4) 774 Khalfani Muhammad          
 -- Iowa  'A'                                               DNF  
     1) 2134 Vinnie Saucer              2) 2137 Brendan Thompson          
     3) 2124 Jared Ganschow             4) 2132 Aaron Mallett             
 -- Western Kentucky  'A'                                    DQ   Exchange zone violat
     1) 5524 Grant Swinton              2) 5522 Ventavius Sears           
     3) 5516 Emmanuel Dasor             4) 5880 Ja'Karyus Redwine         
 -- Track Master B TC  'A'                                   DQ   Exchange zone Violat
     1) 5911 Shawn Crawford             2) 5836 Bryan Wesley Williams     
     3) 5865 Ameer Webb                 4) 5912 Bano Traore               
 
Men's 4x400 Meter Relay INV C/O
================================================================
World Record: W 2:54.20  1998        , USA                                     
American Rec: @ 2:54.20  1998        , National Team                           
 Meet Record: $ 3:00.48  1992        , Mazda TC                                
    Affiliation                                          Finals 
================================================================
  1 Jack Rabbit Elite  'A'                              3:03.14  
     1) James Howell                    2) Kind Bulter                    
     3) Jory Hughe                      4) Bryshon Nellum                 
  2 Utah State  'A'                                     3:05.28  
     1) 5157 Parker Bluth               2) 5158 Tanner Hunt               
     3) 5159 Clay Lambourne             4) 5160 Cole Lambourne            
  3 Western Kentucky  'A'                               3:05.95  
     1) 5880 Ja'Karyus Redwine          2) 5516 Emmanuel Dasor            
     3) 5524 Grant Swinton              4) 5522 Ventavius Sears           
  4 Miss State  'A'                                     3:06.70  
     1) 2837 Scottie Hearn              2) Juston Waters                  
     3) 2841 Alfred Larry               4) 2842 Brandon McBride           
  5 Sequoias  'A'                                       3:07.10  
     1) 4023 Kristopher Pollard         2) 4019 Ohdel James               
     3) 4021 Theon Lewis                4) 4015 Drelan Bramwell           
  6 World Athletics Center  'A'                         3:07.80  
     1) 5633 Joel Lynch                 2) 5615 William McCaskill         
     3) 5636 Reynaldo Radlin            4) 5628 Keith Cleveland Jr.       
 
Men's 100 Meter Dash Vis Impaired Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.41  4/20/2013   Josiah Jamison, USA Paralympic              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.0 
  1  5708 David Brown            NAI                      11.13$ 
  2       Jerome Avery           UAB                      11.16$ 
  3  5717 Markeith Price         NAI                      11.51  
  4  5712 Tyson Gunter           USA Paralympics          11.53  
  5  5711 Lex Gillette           USA Paralympics          11.83  
  6  5723 Wesley Williams        USA Paralympics          11.89  
  7       Tim Tanner             UAB                      11.91  
  8  5716 Carlos McCormick       USA Paralympics          12.14  
 
Men's 100 Meter Dash Ambulatory Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic             
 HS Meet Rec: # 13.33  4/20/2013   Shaquille Vance, USA Paralympic             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
  1  5718 David Prince           USA Paralympics          11.22  
  2  5721 Jerome Singleton       USA Paralympics          11.26  
  3       Roderick Townsend-     Unattached               11.29  
  4  5709 Rob Brown              USA Paralympics          11.88  
  5  5715 Desmond Jackson        USA Paralympics          13.23  
  6  5724 Regas Woods            USA Paralympics          13.29  
  7  5722 Andre Slay             USA Paralympics          13.83  
 
Men's 400 Meter Run Wheelchair Paralympic
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 1:49.98  4/20/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic            
 HS Meet Rec: # 1:49.98  4/20/2013   Erik Hightower, USA Paralympic            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  5713 Erik Hightower         NAI                      51.46$ 
  2  5707 Mark Braun             USA Paralympics          54.27$ 
  3  5720 Trey Roy               USA Paralympics          56.26$ 
  4  5719 Austin Pruitt          USA Paralympics          56.48$ 
  5  5710 Casey Followay         USA Paralympics        1:03.43$ 
  6  5714 Gianfranco Iannott     USA Paralympics        1:07.09$ 
  7       Zach Abbott            UAB                    1:07.50$ 
  8       Joshua Roberts         UAB                    1:09.39$ 
 
Men's 100 Meter Dash Masters
================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached                    
 HS Meet Rec: # 11.76  4/20/2013   Johnny Speed, Unattached                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.7 
  1  4626 Matt Walker            Trojan Maste             11.74$ 
  2  4008 damien leake           SC Striders              12.06  
  3  4625 J Smith                Trojan Maste             12.42  
  4  4955 Malik Muhammad         Unattached               12.46  
  5  4623 Kevin Biggers          Trojan Maste             12.75  
  6  4948 rudy Llavanes          Unattached               12.92  
  7  4928 BobbyG Griffiths       Unattached               13.13  
  8  4624 Scott Evans            Trojan Maste             13.65  
  9  5863 F. Eugene Driver I     Trojan Masters T         13.77  
 
Men's 800 Meter Run Masters
================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
  1  4974 Michael Smith          Unattached             2:04.13  
  2   668 Ray Knerr              Cal Coast              2:04.75  
 
                  Combined Team Scores - HS - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  151        2) Centennial                 87   
    3) Upland                      70.50     4) Desert Vista               58   
    5) Chaminade College Prep      56        6) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  52   
    7) Arcadia                     48        8) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona  46   
    9) Rio Mesa                    44       10) Davis                      43   
   11) St. Mary's Academy          39       12) Walnut                     38   
   13) Loyola                      37       14) Carson                     36   
   15) Cathedral                   35       16) Cathedral Catholic         34   
   17) Palos Verdes                32       17) Los Osos                   32   
   19) Dana Hills                  31       19) Long Beach Poly            31   
   21) Campolindo                  28       22) Damien                     27   
   23) Mira Costa                  26       23) Canyon (Anaheim)           26   
   23) Alemany                     26       26) Simi Valley                24   
   27) Crescenta Valley            22.50    28) Green Valley               22   
   29) Vacaville                   21       30) Long Beach Wilson          20   
   30) Corona                      20       30) Bishop Gorman              20   
   30) Oaks Christian              20       34) Redlands                   18   
   34) Moorpark                    18       34) James Logan                18   
   37) Westview (San Diego)        17       38) Harvard Westlake           16.50
   39) Mount Miguel                16       39) Saugus                     16   
   39) Murrieta Mesa               16       39) Redlands High School       16   
   43) Vista Murrieta High School  15       44) Roseville                  14   
   45) Del Norte (SDS)             13       46) Paramount                  12   
   46) Ventura                     12       46) Mission Hills              12   
   49) St. John Bosco              11       49) Rancho Verde               11   
   49) Sonoma Academy              11       49) McQueen                    11   
   53) Lemoore                     10       53) North Canyon               10   
   53) Oceanside                   10       53) Redondo Union              10   
   53) Cabrillo (Lompoc)           10       53) Cibola                     10   
   53) Centennial (Bakersfield)    10       53) Monrovia                   10   
   53) San Luis Obispo             10       53) El Camino Real             10   
   53) Canyon Springs              10       53) Martin L. King Jr. (River  10   
   53) Citrus Valley               10       53) Bishop Amat                10   
   53) Bonita                      10       53) Palisades Charter          10   
   69) Castro Valley                9       69) Serra (Gardena)             9   
   69) Susan Miller Dorsey          9       72) San Pasqual                 8   
   72) Etiwanda                     8       72) Huntington Beach            8   
   72) College Sainte-Anne          8       72) Santa Ynez                  8   
   72) Westlake                     8       72) St. Francis (La Canada)     8   
   72) West Ranch                   8       72) John W. North               8   
   72) San Juan Hills               8       72) Sheldon                     8   
   72) California (Whittier)        8       72) Highland (Palmdale)         8   
   85) Mater Dei                    7       86) La Quinta                   6.50
   87) Bolsa Grande                 6       87) University City             6   
   87) Park City                    6       87) Memphis University School   6   
   87) Tumwater                     6       87) Covina                      6   
   87) Carlsbad                     6       87) Los Alamitos                6   
   87) Valencia (Placentia)         6       87) Downey                      6   
   97) Thousand Oaks                4.50    98) Lakewood                    4   
   98) Ayala                        4       98) Esperanza                   4   
   98) Yucaipa                      4       98) Lompoc High School          4   
  103) Golden Valley (Santa Clari   3      103) La Jolla Country Day Scho   3   
  103) Carlmont                     3      103) St. Bonaventure             3   
  103) Rancho Bernardo HS           3      103) Adolfo Camarillo            3   
  103) Silverado                    3      110) San Clemente                2   
  110) Tesoro                       2      110) San Leandro                 2   
  110) Warren                       2      110) Webb School                 2   
  110) Meridian                     2      110) Yucca Valley                2   
  110) Torrey Pines                 2      118) Beverly Hills               1.50
  119) Morse                        1      119) Tahquitz                    1   
  119) Laguna Beach                 1      119) St Peter's High School      1   
  119) Edison (Huntington Beach)    1      119) La Costa Canyon             1   
  119) Xavier College Prep          1      119) Louisville                  1   
  119) Baldwin Park                 1                                           

Licensed to Mt. San Antonio College    HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/18/2015 11:16 PM
                          57th ANNUAL MT. SAC RELAYS                           
                   "Where the world's best athletes compete"                   
      Hilmer Lodge Stadium, Walnut, California  - 4/16/2015 to 4/18/2015       
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  6-00                                                          
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  6-00  4/20/2013   Claire Kieffer-Wright, South Pasadena       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1   444 Vashti Cunningham      Bishop Gorma           6-04.50%     1.94m 
  2  1131 Mikella Lefebvre-O      Saine-Anne            5-10.00      1.77m 
  3  5067 Skyler Daniel          Upland                 5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  1234 Emmie Walker           Crescenta Va           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  4505 Delaney Gosse          The Meadows            5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  2295 Nirie Boglino          La Quinta              5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  2221 Bria Palmer            JW. North              5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  1947 Alexandria Florent     Harvard West           5-04.00      1.62m 
  3  1416 Shannon Fritz          Desert Vista           5-04.00      1.62m 
 
Girls High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-04                                                          
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4505 Delaney Gosse          The Meadows            5-07.00$     1.70m 
  2  1491 Diana Acholonu         Downey                 5-04.00$     1.62m 
  2  3492 Tamara McVickar        Peninsula              5-04.00$     1.62m 
  4  1098 Brynley Bowers         Clovis West            5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  1563 Paige Johnson          El Camino Re           5-02.00      1.57m 
  4   859 Jelani Minix           Carson                 5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  1785 Sydney Pink            Glendora               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4   838 Alana Snow             Carlsbad               5-02.00      1.57m 
  4  2430 Kalyah Williams        LB Poly                5-02.00      1.57m 
 10  3363 Dejahnae Brown         Pacifica (Ox           5-00.00      1.52m 
 10  1684 Amanda Brooks          Franklin (El Gro       5-00.00      1.52m 
 10    57 Makayla Byerly         Adolfo Camarillo       5-00.00      1.52m 
 13   349 Kylie Eagon            Ayala                  4-10.00      1.47m 
 --  2677 Dominique Ruotolo      Mater Dei                   NH            
 
Girls High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $  5-02                                                          
 NHSF Record: %  6-04  2009        Toni Young, Amy Acuff, Del City, OK, Calalla
  HS Nat Rec: *  6-04  1993        Amy Acuff, Toni Young, Corpus Christi, Calal
 HS Meet Rec: #  5-10  1984        Amy Acuff                                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5437 Adriana Ramirez        West Covina            5-01.00      1.54m 
  2  3696 Madison Dooley         Redwood (Visalia       5-00.00      1.52m 
  2  5465 Adaugo Oguejiofor      West Ranch             5-00.00      1.52m 
  4  1114 Antranetta Stickma     Clovis West            4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  1309 Amelia Otto-Cuttin     Davis                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  3884 Kiana Van Zanten       San Juan Hills         4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  1307 Bailey Mknelly         Davis                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4   233 Hannah Rock            Arcadia                4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  3403 Winter Carreno         Paloma Valle           4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  2872 Kaylee Neilson         Monrovia               4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  1306 Mimi Miyamoto          Davis                  4-10.00      1.47m 
  4  1200 Serena Hausman         Covina                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 13   224 Campbell Dopke         Arcadia                4-08.00      1.42m 
 13   924 Aliyah Wyrick          Centennial             4-08.00      1.42m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    10-06                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   419 Amanda Block           Beverly Hill          11-09.00$     3.58m 
  2  2198 Sarah Prystupa         Burroughs (Bur)       11-00.00$     3.35m 
  2  2673 Erin McAndrews         Mater Dei             11-00.00$     3.35m 
  2  1275 Ella Hampson           DAHL                  11-00.00$     3.35m 
  2  5081 Andrea Yniguez         Upland                11-00.00$     3.35m 
  6  3751 Megan Ferrira          Roseville             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  6  2672 Nicole Katzaroff       Mater Dei             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  6  2670 Nicole Gehring         Mater Dei             10-06.00$     3.20m 
  9  4179 Isabella Ironhill      Simi Valley           10-00.00      3.04m 
  9   489 Cassidy Peng           Bonita                10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  1593 Julianne Perez         Roosevelt (Cor)       10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  1865 Alex Ungrady           Great Oak             10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  1909 Mackenzie Gravo        Green Valley          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  2251 McKenna Brown          La Costa Can          10-00.00      3.04m 
  9  1310 Clara Riggle           Davis                 10-00.00      3.04m 
 
Girls Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    12-00                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 14-03.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
  HS Nat Rec: * 14-07.25  2014        Desiree Freier, Texas                    
 HS Meet Rec: #    13-10  2007        Tori Anthony, Castilleja, CA             
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   805 Rachel Baxter          Canyon (Anaheim)      12-06.00$     3.81m 
  2  2667 McKenna Caskey         Mater Dei             12-00.00$     3.65m 
  2  1414 Vanessa Davis          Desert Vista          12-00.00$     3.65m 
  4  2646 Hannah Chang           Martin L. Ki          11-06.00      3.50m 
  4  1274 Kao Claire             DAHL                  11-06.00      3.50m 
  6  4525 Rachel Craft           Thousand Oaks         11-00.00      3.35m 
  6   419 Amanda Block           Beverly Hill          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6  1416 Shannon Fritz          Desert Vista          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6  1908 Sydney Eastwood        Green Valley          11-00.00      3.35m 
  6  1108 Shelby Noble           Clovis West           11-00.00      3.35m 
 11  4465 Molly Scharmann        Tesoro                10-06.00      3.20m 
 --  1426 Aliya Simpson          Desert Vista                NH            
 --   899 Claire Chandler        Cathedral Cathl             NH            
 
Girls Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    17-11                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: # 20-03.50  2005        Sabrina Netey, Johnston Heights, CAN     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5549 Samantha Seaton        Westlake                 5.74m   0.6  18-10.00 
  2  5548 Noelle Schiller        Westlake                 5.63m  +0.0  18-05.75 
  3   806 Alexis Turley-Youn     Canyon (Anaheim)         5.57m  +0.0  18-03.25 
  4  3491 Yinka Braimah          Peninsula                5.43m   1.0  17-09.75 
  5  2414 Onyx Gaston            LB Poly                  5.40m   1.3  17-08.75 
  6   863 Jonon Young            Carson                   5.22m   1.3  17-01.50 
  7   819 Iyani hayden           Canyon Springs           5.15m  -0.7  16-10.75 
  8  2848 Jaia Piland            Mission Bay              5.02m   1.4  16-05.75 
  9  5465 Adaugo Oguejiofor      West Ranch               4.92m  +0.0  16-01.75 
 
Girls Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    20-11                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 22-01.75  1989        Kathy McMillan, Hoke Counnty, NC         
  HS Nat Rec: *    22-03  1976        Kathy McMillan, Hoke County, NC          
 HS Meet Rec: #    20-11  4/20/2013   Courtney Corrin, Harvard West            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1944 Courtney Corrin        Harvard West          20-08.50   1.9     6.31m 
  2  3680 Margaux Jones          Redlands High Sc      20-04.00   1.4     6.19m 
  3  1561 Naiah Boardingham      El Camino Re          19-04.00   2.0     5.89m 
  4  5275 Lovie Burleson         Vista Murrieta        19-03.25   1.5     5.87m 
  5  3644 Destiny Longmire       Rancho Verde          18-11.25   2.5     5.77m 
  6  3681 Juanita Webster        Redlands High Sc      18-08.25   1.3     5.69m 
  7   877 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valley         18-01.50   4.6     5.52m 
  8  4154 Tia Cooke              Silverado             18-00.00   2.0     5.48m 
  9  1703 J'Liyah Miles          Franklin (Stockt      17-02.00   2.0     5.23m 
 10  2395 Melanee Williams       Milikan (LB)          17-01.75   3.5     5.22m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    38-02                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 41-02.50  2014        Ashley Anderson, Carson                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   863 Jonon Young            Carson                37-03.00   2.1    11.35m 
  2  1101 Damaris Hamilton       Clovis West           37-02.25   2.0    11.33m 
  3  2409 Je'Neal Ainsworth      LB Poly               37-01.00   1.6    11.30m 
  4  2310 India Hines            La Salle              36-09.75   1.5    11.22m 
  5   862 Crystal Washington     Carson                36-05.00   1.2    11.09m 
  6  2412 Jali Barrett           LB Poly               36-02.50   1.1    11.03m 
  7   859 Jelani Minix           Carson                35-11.00   0.5    10.94m 
  8   749 Aliyah Woodall         Calabasas             35-08.25   0.2    10.87m 
  9  5657 Courtnee Oglesby       Youngker              35-06.75   0.7    10.83m 
 10  1098 Brynley Bowers         Clovis West           34-00.00   1.2    10.36m 
 11  2666 Alexis Brown           Mater Dei             33-10.25   1.4    10.31m 
 12  2677 Dominique Ruotolo      Mater Dei             33-05.25   0.6    10.19m 
 13  4411 Treasure May           St. Mary's Acdmy      33-01.50   1.5    10.09m 
 14  1570 Greta Studier          El Segundo            31-10.75   1.7     9.72m 
 
Girls Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    40-04                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 44-02.25  2001        Ychlindria Spears, Luling, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 44-11.75  2009        Brittany Daniels, Tracy West, CA         
 HS Meet Rec: #    40-10  1998        Paola Moncayo Leyva, Mexico              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1859 Ciynamon Stevenson     Great Oak             40-03.00   1.2    12.26m 
  2   877 Kennedy Jones          Castro Valley         39-04.75   1.0    12.00m 
  3  4633 Peyton Russell         Tumwater              38-10.75   0.7    11.85m 
  4  3681 Juanita Webster        Redlands High Sc      38-09.50   0.8    11.82m 
  5  4154 Tia Cooke              Silverado             38-07.25   0.4    11.76m 
  6  2414 Onyx Gaston            LB Poly               38-00.75   0.4    11.60m 
  7  5275 Lovie Burleson         Vista Murrieta        37-07.25   0.9    11.46m 
  8  2869 Micah Fulton           Monrovia              36-09.00   0.4    11.20m 
  9   806 Alexis Turley-Youn     Canyon (Anaheim)      36-03.50   0.2    11.06m 
 10  2668 Kyra Coley             Mater Dei             35-11.00   1.1    10.94m 
 11  2430 Kalyah Williams        LB Poly               35-08.00  +0.0    10.87m 
 12  2675 Jasmin Moss            Mater Dei             35-03.25   1.4    10.75m 
 13  1684 Amanda Brooks          Franklin (El Gro      35-03.00   0.7    10.74m 
 
Girls Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 39-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    52-00  2014        Stamatia Scarvelis, Dos Pueblos          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1359 Devean Moon            Del Norte (SD)        37-11.00     11.55m 
  2  1009 Taylor Crockem         Chino                 37-10.75     11.55m 
  3  1277 Joy McArthur           DAHL                  37-07.75     11.47m 
  4  4524 Alexa Coubal           Thousand Oaks         37-06.50     11.44m 
  5  3452 Daisy Lopez            Paramount             37-05.25     11.41m 
  6  1112 Breara Robles          Clovis West           36-02.50     11.03m 
  7  3869 Ana Tovi               San Gorgonio          35-07.50     10.85m 
  8  1354 Jasmyn Gordon          Del Norte (SD)        35-05.00     10.79m 
  9   811 Christina Harvey       Canyon (CC)           34-05.25     10.49m 
 10   922 Kiana Sai              Centennial            33-11.75     10.35m 
 11  5459 Karen Du               West Ranch            32-01.50      9.79m 
 12  5311 Cydney Chavers         Warren                31-02.75      9.51m 
 
Girls Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 51-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 54-10.75  2003        Michelle Carter, Red Oak, TX             
  HS Nat Rec: * 56-08.25  2014        Raven Saunders, S Carolina               
 HS Meet Rec: #    51-05  1983        Natalie Kaaiawahia, Fullerton            
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5213 Brandi French          Vacaville             46-08.75     14.24m 
  2  3235 Nia Britt              Notre Dame (SO)       45-11.25     14.00m 
  3  2972 Lauauga Tausaga        Mount Miguel          45-00.75     13.73m 
  4  2157 Hannah Hall            James Logan           41-02.25     12.55m 
  5  1795 Nikeala Harris         Golden Valle          40-08.50     12.40m 
  6  1347 Michelle Altice        Del Norte (SD)        39-05.25     12.02m 
  7  2542 Alladia Patterson      Louisville            38-03.50     11.67m 
  8  1359 Devean Moon            Del Norte (SD)        36-09.50     11.21m 
  9  1562 Brittany Holloway      El Camino Re          36-06.00     11.12m 
 10  3459 Ailini Williams        Paramount             34-02.75     10.43m 
 11  2959 Bertha Sola            Morse                 30-05.25      9.27m 
 
Girls Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 137-02.25                                                      
 NHSF Record: %    191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX   
  HS Nat Rec: *    198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX   
 HS Meet Rec: #    171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Grande          
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1347 Michelle Altice        Del Norte (SD)          39.04m     128-01 
      36.14m  36.15m  39.04m  35.08m  32.56m  33.27m
  2  1278 Evy Roberts            DAHL                    38.41m     126-00 
      35.64m  36.76m  36.20m  32.79m  35.56m  38.41m
  3  1111 Raquel Parker          Clovis West             36.82m     120-10 
      30.56m  33.66m  FOUL  35.33m  36.82m  33.27m
  4  1099 Breanna Cerna          Clovis West             35.54m     116-07 
      33.44m  35.54m  35.30m  FOUL  32.43m  FOUL
  5   778 Lauren Anderson        California (Whit        35.06m     115-00 
      30.85m  FOUL  31.32m  32.18m  35.06m  33.63m
  6  4365 Alyssa Carrillo        St. Bonaventure         34.44m     113-00 
      32.39m  34.44m  34.03m  29.73m  27.91m  31.36m
  7  3452 Daisy Lopez            Paramount               33.72m     110-07 
      33.14m  FOUL  33.72m  29.91m  32.00m  32.16m
  8  5311 Cydney Chavers         Warren                  33.44m     109-08 
      31.56m  30.99m  33.44m  30.54m  28.37m  29.23m
  9  2386 Frances Canales        Milikan (LB)            31.33m     102-09 
      FOUL  31.18m  31.33m  FOUL  FOUL  30.68m
 10  2301 Ajah Wilson            La Quinta               30.89m     101-04 
      27.69m  FOUL  30.89m            
 11  1112 Breara Robles          Clovis West             26.81m      87-11 
      26.81m  26.72m  FOUL            
 12  2298 Delilah Hernandez      La Quinta               26.21m      86-00 
      26.21m  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Girls Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 160-07                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 191-06  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
  HS Nat Rec: * 198-09  2012        Shelbi Vaughan, Legacy, Mansfield, TX      
 HS Meet Rec: # 171-07  2002        Billie Jo Grant, Arroyo Geran              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2972 Lauauga Tausaga        Mount Miguel            42.00m     137-09 
      FOUL  41.52m  FOUL  40.64m  42.00m  FOUL
  2  2157 Hannah Hall            James Logan             41.69m     136-09 
      41.16m  40.25m  FOUL  41.69m  38.70m  38.48m
  3  3459 Ailini Williams        Paramount               41.36m     135-08 
      41.36m  40.11m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  38.59m
  4  2384 Chrisshnay Brown       Lompoc High Scho        40.77m     133-09 
      35.82m  37.44m  40.77m  36.27m  38.23m  39.90m
  5  4524 Alexa Coubal           Thousand Oaks           39.60m     129-11 
      37.31m  FOUL  39.60m  36.09m  FOUL  35.90m
  6  3830 Maddy Chronister       San Clemente            37.20m     122-00 
      34.21m  35.74m  32.66m  31.96m  37.20m  34.66m
  7  2959 Bertha Sola            Morse                   36.72m     120-06 
      36.66m  36.72m  FOUL  35.49m  FOUL  35.10m
  8  1347 Michelle Altice        Del Norte (SD)          36.71m     120-05 
      34.33m  31.32m  36.71m  35.72m  32.55m  FOUL
  9  1795 Nikeala Harris         Golden Valle            36.35m     119-03 
      36.35m  35.71m  35.84m  FOUL  36.14m  FOUL
 10  3449 Sisi Fineanganofo      Paramount               35.26m     115-08 
      35.26m  33.63m  35.03m            
 11  1277 Joy McArthur           DAHL                    35.04m     114-11 
      FOUL  35.04m  FOUL            
 12  3831 Anna Gillis            San Clemente            33.79m     110-10 
      33.79m  31.80m  FOUL            
 13  1864 Mailani Thomas         Great Oak               32.39m     106-03 
      32.21m  FOUL  32.39m            
 14  2542 Alladia Patterson      Louisville              31.75m     104-02 
      31.75m  30.82m  30.81m            
 15  2506 Ashley Anumba          Los Osos                28.68m      94-01 
      28.32m  28.68m  27.87m            
 
Women's High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 6-10.25  1987        Stefka Kostadinova, Bulgaria              
American Rec: @    6-08  1988        Louise Ritter, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 6-06.75  1999        Tisha Waller, Nike                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   117 Claudia Garcia Jou     Akron                    1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O    O   XO  XXX 
  1  4857 Elizabeth Patterso     Unattached               1.85m    6-00.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 1.90 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  3  1004 Yang Wang              China                    1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.75 1.80 1.85 
        O    O  XXX 
  3  1006 Xingjuan Zheng         Nike China               1.80m    5-10.75 
     1.80 1.85 
        O  XXX 
  5  4262 Megan Glisar           South Dakota             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5   798 Rachel Machin          Canada                   1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5  2976 Linda Rainwater        Movin Shoes              1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
      XXO  XXX 
  5  3024 Maya Pressley          National Ath             1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
  5  4727 Zibby Boyer            UCLA                     1.75m    5-08.75 
     1.75 1.80 
        O  XXX 
 --  4869 Justice Shank          Unattached                  NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 --  4881 Lauren Taylor          Sasktoon Track a            NH            
     1.75 
      XXX 
 
Women's Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 16-07.25  2009        Yelena Isinbayeva, Russia                
American Rec: @    16-00  2007        Jenn Stuczynski, adidas                  
 Meet Record: $    14-11  2009        Chelsea Johnson/Shu Ying Gao, Nike/China 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1906 Katerina Stefanidi     Greece-Nike              4.50m   14-09.00 
     4.30 4.40 4.50 4.58 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2  1507 Megan Clark            Duke                     4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 
        O    O    O    O  XXX 
  3  4855 Katie Nageotte         Unattached               4.40m   14-05.25 
     4.20 4.30 4.40 4.50 4.58 
       XO    O  XXO  PPP  XXX 
  4  5353 Diamara Planell Cr     Washington               4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 4.40 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
  4  2146 Tori Pena              Ireland-WAC              4.30m   14-01.25 
     4.20 4.30 4.40 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  6  5351 Kristina Owsinski      Washington               4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  7  5621 Heather Hamilton       World Athlet             4.20m   13-09.25 
     4.05 4.20 4.30 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  4839 Allison Koressel       Unattached               4.05m   13-03.50 
     4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXX 
 --  4317 Lindsey Murray         Southern Ill                NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 --  2974 Melinda Withrow        Mountain West TC            NH            
     4.20 
      XXX 
 
Women's Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 24-08.25  1988        Galina Christyaklova, USSR               
American Rec: @    24-07  1994        Jackie Joyner Kersee, Honda              
 Meet Record: $ 22-10.50  1984        Carol Lewis, Houston                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   799 Christabel Nettey      Canada                   6.98m   NWI  22-11.00 
     6.74m(-0.0) 6.98m(-0.0) 6.89m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      6.54m(0.7)
  2    45 Tori Polk              Adidas                   6.47m   NWI  21-02.75 
     FOUL      6.47m(-0.0) FOUL      6.26m(1.3) FOUL      FOUL     
  3  3115 Janay DeLoach          Nike                     6.46m   NWI  21-02.50 
     6.46m(-0.0) 6.31m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.08m(2.1) FOUL      6.30m(1.5)
  4  4846 Chantel Malone         Unattached               6.36m   2.1  20-10.50 
     6.30m(-0.0) 6.12m(-0.0) 6.28m(-0.0) 6.20m(4.4) 6.35m(2.1) 6.36m(2.1)
  5  3064 Shanice McPherson      NM Highlands             6.29m   NWI  20-07.75 
     5.88m(-0.0) 6.18m(-0.0) 6.29m(-0.0) 6.12m(2.8) 6.10m(1.6) 5.99m(1.5)
  6  5643 Malaina Payton         WorldAthleti             6.15m   NWI  20-02.25 
     FOUL      6.15m(-0.0) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      5.85m(2.7)
  7  3120 Whitney Gipson         Nike                     6.11m   NWI  20-00.50 
     6.11m(-0.0) 6.01m(-0.0) FOUL      6.05m(2.0) 5.96m(1.0) FOUL     
 
Women's Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 50-10.25  1995        Inessa Kravits, Ukraine                  
American Rec: @    47-05  2004        Tiombe Hurd, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $ 45-09.75  2000        Suzette Lee, Jamaica                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3275 Amanda Smock           NYAC                    13.87m   1.7  45-06.25 
     FOUL      13.87m(1.7) 13.75m(2.1) 13.64m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  2  4804 Ayanna Alexander       Unattached              13.83m   1.3  45-04.50 
     13.48m(1.5) 13.51m(1.2) 13.83m(1.3) 13.61m(1.8) 13.63m(3.3) FOUL     
  3  4883 Blessing Ufodiama      Unattached              13.64m   2.1  44-09.00 
     FOUL      13.64m(2.1) 13.38m(2.6) FOUL      FOUL      13.54m(2.6)
  4  4893 Kenna Wolter           Unattached              13.48m   1.0  44-02.75 
     13.14m(0.3) FOUL      FOUL      13.19m(2.1) 13.48m(1.0) FOUL     
  5  4874 Toni Smith             Unattached              13.24m   2.7  43-05.25 
     11.76m(2.0) 12.88m(2.6) 13.17m(1.8) FOUL      13.24m(2.7) 13.11m(0.4)
  6  4860 Lynnika Pitts          Unattached              13.15m   1.2  43-01.75 
     13.05m(2.4) FOUL      FOUL      13.15m(1.2) 12.91m(1.5) FOUL     
  7  4871 April Sinkler          NAI                     13.07m   0.3  42-10.75 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.42m(1.6) 12.67m(0.6) FOUL      13.07m(0.3)
  8  4811 Alitta Boyd            Unattached              12.95m   0.8  42-06.00 
     FOUL      FOUL      12.95m(0.8) FOUL      FOUL      11.22m(-0.4)
  9   998 Pascal Delauney        Cheetah Internat        12.32m   1.1  40-05.00 
     12.32m(1.1) FOUL      FOUL      11.33m(2.6) PASS      PASS     
 --  5106 Melia Cox              USC                       FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 --  4847 Crystal Manning        Unattached                FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL                 
 
Women's Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W    74-03  1987        Natalya Lisovskakya, Soviet Union        
American Rec: @ 66-02.50  1988        Ramona Pagel, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 66-10.50  1984        Claudia Losch, Germany                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4877 Jeneva Stevens         Unattached              18.63m   61-01.50 
      17.20m  17.47m  17.95m  18.50m  18.15m  18.63m
  2  3125 Brittany Smith         Nike                    18.52m   60-09.25 
      18.48m  FOUL  FOUL  18.52m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  4321 Raven Saunders         Southern Ill            18.23m   59-09.75 
      17.21m  18.01m  18.19m  18.01m  18.23m  FOUL
  4  4856 Becky O'Brien          Unattached              17.82m   58-05.75 
      17.82m  FOUL  16.47m  16.54m  17.27m  16.28m
  5  4880 Taryn Suttie           Unattached              17.01m   55-09.75 
      16.90m  FOUL  FOUL  17.01m  FOUL  16.86m
  6  4813 Daniella Bunch         Unattached              16.78m   55-00.75 
      FOUL  16.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4827 Danielle Frere         Unattached              16.58m   54-04.75 
      16.01m  16.19m  16.58m  FOUL  FOUL  15.87m
  8  4319 DeAnna Price           Southern Ill            16.30m   53-05.75 
      15.82m  FOUL  14.70m  16.30m  FOUL  15.56m
  9  4314 Ashley Gaston          Southern Ill            16.19m   53-01.50 
      15.04m  FOUL  16.19m  FOUL  15.98m  15.94m
 10  3155 Emily Lesser           North Dakota            15.75m   51-08.25 
      15.52m  15.75m  FOUL            
 11  4740 Torie Owers            UCLA                    15.07m   49-05.50 
      FOUL  15.07m  FOUL         
 12  1977 Alex Porlier-Langl     Hawaii                  14.96m   49-01.00 
      14.34m  FOUL  14.96m            
 
Women's Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 255-09  2009        Anita Wlodarczyk, Poland                   
American Rec: @ 236-03  2002        Anna Norgren-Mahon, SoBe                   
 Meet Record: $ 234-00  2003        Anna Norgren-Mahon, Nike                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   797 Sultana Frizell        Canada                  72.52m     237-11 
      71.61m  FOUL  72.42m  72.42m  72.52m  69.71m
  2  4877 Jeneva Stevens         Unattached              71.46m     234-05 
      66.10m  69.37m  69.90m  70.58m  71.46m  69.94m
  3  3306 Britney Henry          NAI                     71.08m     233-02 
      71.08m  70.04m  FOUL  68.21m  70.04m  FOUL
  4  3069 Gwendolyn Berry        New York AC             69.79m     229-00 
      68.36m  67.68m  68.38m  68.97m  69.79m  67.94m
  5  1028 Kristin Smith          Chula Vista Elit        67.99m     223-01 
      FOUL  65.12m  63.31m  67.99m  67.54m  67.18m
  6  4879 Lauren Stuart          Unattached              66.88m     219-05 
      66.88m  65.30m  64.57m  FOUL  65.31m  65.80m
  7  4876 Heather Steacy         Unattached              66.82m     219-03 
      65.97m  FOUL  65.45m  64.86m  66.82m  64.27m
  8  4814 Taylor Bush            Unattached              64.66m     212-02 
      64.66m  63.30m  FOUL  62.04m  64.00m  FOUL
  9  4319 DeAnna Price           Southern Ill            64.52m     211-08 
      62.63m  64.52m  62.51m  FOUL  FOUL  63.44m
 10  3348 Jillian Weir           Oregon                  63.91m     209-08 
      62.49m  FOUL  63.91m            
 11  4745 Ida Storm              UCLA                    62.61m     205-05 
      57.99m  FOUL  62.61m            
 12  4831 Jade Grace             Unattached              62.48m     205-00 
      60.85m  62.48m  61.35m            
 13  5430 Meagan McKee           Weight City             59.45m     195-00 
      59.45m  58.65m  58.97m            
 14  4834 Emily Hunsucker        Unattached              58.31m     191-04 
      56.69m  FOUL  58.31m            
 --  1760 Shelby Ashe            Georgia                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women's Javelin Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4836 Ariana Ince            Unattached              59.84m     196-04 
      55.79m  54.71m  59.84m  51.25m  54.80m  FOUL
  2   514 Jucilene Lima          Brazil                  59.80m     196-02 
      57.35m  59.80m  FOUL  56.33m  FOUL  FOUL
  3  3144 brittany borman        Nike/NYAC               57.13m     187-05 
      56.25m  57.13m  FOUL  54.80m  FOUL  54.72m
  4   518 Lilian Seibert         Brazil                  55.55m     182-03 
      55.55m  51.33m  52.06m  50.02m  FOUL  50.53m
  5  4483 Hannah Carson          Texas Tech              54.42m     178-06 
      48.24m  53.07m  54.42m  54.11m  53.39m  51.91m
  6  4858 Leigh Petranoff        Unattached              52.70m     172-11 
      48.88m  46.88m  FOUL  50.58m  48.74m  52.70m
  7  2704 Abigail Gomez          Mexico-FMAA             51.89m     170-03 
      FOUL  51.89m  50.43m  FOUL  49.44m  FOUL
 
Boys High Jump Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    7-03                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  4/20/2013   Randall Cunningham, Bishop Gorman         
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2364 Michael Burke          Lemoore                6-08.00      2.03m 
  1   184 Earnest Sears          Alemany                6-08.00      2.03m 
  3  1317 Kyle Clancy            Davis                  6-06.00      1.98m 
  3  2445 LaBryce Howard         LB Poly                6-06.00      1.98m 
  3  2225 Elijah Hughes          JW. North              6-06.00      1.98m 
  6  5416 Stirling McCulloch     Webb School            6-04.00      1.93m 
  7  1557 Aj Beynon              Edison (HB)            6-02.00      1.87m 
  7  2375 John Watkins           Liberty                6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   934 Anyah Nutter           Centennial             6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   183 Robert Ramirez         Alemany                6-02.00      1.87m 
 
Boys High Jump Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6-06                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2375 John Watkins           Liberty                6-06.00$     1.98m 
  2  2653 Ryan Laudermilk        Martin L. Ki           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2  1980 Tanner Torrez          Hemet HS               6-04.00      1.93m 
  2  1452 Jymil Toney            Desert Vista           6-04.00      1.93m 
  2  1260 Colin Cavanaugh        Damien                 6-04.00      1.93m 
  6  4438 Tommie Groce           Susan Miller Dor       6-02.00      1.87m 
  7   807 James Phillips         Canyon (Anaheim)       6-00.00      1.82m 
  7  3495 Jacob Funes            Peninsula              6-00.00      1.82m 
  9  1669 Mikey Sykes            Fallbrook              5-10.00      1.77m 
  9  3013 Josh Rennick           Murrieta Mesa          5-10.00      1.77m 
 
Boys High Jump Open HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    6-02                                                        
 NHSF Record: % 7-05.75  2009        James White, Grandview, MO                
  HS Nat Rec: *    7-07  2002        Andra Manson, Brenham, TX                 
 HS Meet Rec: #    7-03  1994        Jeremy Fischer/Randall Cunningham, Camaril
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4200 Brian Lowe             Simi Valley            6-01.00      1.85m 
  2  2947 Scott Norton           Moorpark               6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  1721 Quintin Mills          Galena                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  2560 Charles McDugald       Loyola                 6-00.00      1.82m 
  2  4445 Clifton Sullivan       Tahquitz               6-00.00      1.82m 
  6  2568 Abram Wassily          Loyola                 5-10.00      1.77m 
  6    68 Nisani Avilez          Adolfo Camarillo       5-10.00      1.77m 
  8  3380 Kamar Wilson           Pacifica (Ox           5-08.00      1.72m 
  8  1247 Kai Hamilton           Crespi                 5-08.00      1.72m 
 --  3257 Julian Read            Notre Dame (SO)             NH            
 --  4086 Brennan Carvalho       Servite                     NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    15-06                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: #    16-07  2006        Scott Roth, Granite Bay                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1438 Nate Devore            Desert Vista          15-00.00      4.57m 
  2  3299 Milo Browder           Oaks Christi          14-06.00      4.41m 
  2  3605 Louis Kocina           Quartz Hill           14-06.00      4.41m 
  2  2205 Kent Truong            Burroughs (Bur)       14-06.00      4.41m 
  5  2365 Tyson Pereira          Lemoore               14-00.00      4.26m 
  5  1313 Joe Blakewell          Davis                 14-00.00      4.26m 
  7  5479 Logan Cantrell         West Ranch            13-06.00      4.11m 
  7       Jon Mau                Walnut                13-06.00      4.11m 
  7  1601 Christian Esplana      Roosevelt (Cor)       13-06.00      4.11m 
 10  2552 Alex Casiano           Loyola                13-00.00      3.96m 
 10  1891 Asa Martin             Great Oak             13-00.00      3.96m 
 --  2561 Robert O'Brien         Loyola                      NH            
 --  4204 Maxwell Orloff         Simi Valley                 NH            
 
Boys Pole Vault Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 16-07.25                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 18-02.25  1999        Eric Eshbach, Orangefield, TX            
  HS Nat Rec: * 18-03.50  2012        Shawn Barber, Park, Kingwood, TX         
 HS Meet Rec: # 16-07.25  4/20/2013   Cole Walsh, Brophy Prep                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1   626 Steven French          Cabrillo (Lompoc      15-06.00      4.72m 
  2   794 Jorge Zapien           California (Whit      15-00.00      4.57m 
  2  1320 Nate Harper            Davis                 15-00.00      4.57m 
  4  1895 Ryan Polakiewicz       Great Oak             14-06.00      4.41m 
  4  1438 Nate Devore            Desert Vista          14-06.00      4.41m 
  4  2559 Luciano Lopez          Loyola                14-06.00      4.41m 
  4  2261 Kyle Brown             La Costa Can          14-06.00      4.41m 
  8   932 Trevor McDonough       Centennial            14-00.00      4.26m 
  8  4094 Landon Shank           Servite               14-00.00      4.26m 
  8  4089 Preston O'Connell      Servite               14-00.00      4.26m 
 --  5781 Nathan Heck            Churchill Co                NH            
 
Boys Long Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $    23-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  1041 Derrick Monroe         Cibola                23-10.75$  1.7     7.28m 
  2  3743 Gregory Vann           Rio Mesa              23-10.25$  1.1     7.27m 
  3  3303 Jordan Miller          Oceanside             22-04.50   1.0     6.81m 
  4  1317 Kyle Clancy            Davis                 22-02.75   1.6     6.77m 
  5  1494 Ekene Chukwumezie      Downey                22-02.50   1.3     6.76m 
  6  5676 William Perrance       Yucca Valley          21-09.25   1.1     6.63m 
  7  4437 Lafayette Dorsey       Susan Miller Dor      21-06.00   1.6     6.55m 
  8  3383 Ricky Wright           Palm Springs          21-04.00   1.2     6.50m 
 
Boys Long Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 21-07.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 26-04.75  1989        James Stallworth, Tulare, CA             
  HS Nat Rec: *    26-10  2009        Marquis Goodwin, Rowlett, TX             
 HS Meet Rec: # 25-00.75  1979        M.T. Lee, Taiwan                         
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  2445 LaBryce Howard         LB Poly                  6.86m   0.6  22-06.25 
     FOUL      6.70m(0.6) 6.68m(-0.0) 6.58m(1.4) 6.86m(0.6) FOUL     
  2  5278 CJ Alumbres            Vista Murrieta           6.78m   NWI  22-03.00 
     6.78m(-0.0) 6.45m(-0.0) 6.60m(0.4) 6.48m(0.6) 6.58m(0.2) FOUL     
  3  5283 Jordan Testerman       Vista Murrieta           6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
     6.38m(-0.0) 6.51m(-0.0) 6.60m(-0.0) 6.56m(0.2) 6.72m(1.2) 6.69m(-0.0)
  4  2305 Christo Rom-Toribi     La Quinta                6.50m   0.7  21-04.00 
     5.72m(-1.5) 6.11m(0.3) 6.22m(0.6) 6.50m(0.7) 6.39m(0.6) 6.19m(1.6)
  5  3741 Jaedon Rogers          Rio Mesa                 6.49m   0.9  21-03.50 
     6.09m(0.1) 6.05m(-0.0) 6.49m(0.9) 6.17m(-0.0) 6.12m(0.2) 6.31m(0.2)
  6  2567 Duncan Sparks          Loyola                   6.44m   1.3  21-01.50 
     6.29m(-0.0) 6.20m(0.4) FOUL      5.78m(1.1) 6.44m(1.3) 6.32m(0.2)
  7  4476 Michael Mitchell       Tesoro                   6.28m   0.5  20-07.25 
     6.03m(-0.0) 6.28m(0.5) 5.86m(-0.0) 5.81m(0.7) 5.94m(1.3) 5.70m(1.6)
  8  3357 Trey Dozier            Pacific (SB)             6.09m   NWI  19-11.75 
     6.09m(-0.0) FOUL      6.08m(0.6) 6.03m(0.3) 5.97m(1.2) FOUL     
  9  3474 Micqwuan Wright        Paramount                5.94m   0.4  19-06.00 
     5.71m(-0.0) 5.90m(-0.0) 5.94m(0.4) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Boys Triple Jump Seeded HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 46-08.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   870 Brenden Scott          Carson                45-02.00   1.1    13.76m 
  2  3013 Josh Rennick           Murrieta Mesa         45-00.00   0.4    13.71m 
  3  2519 Tomi Adegoke           Los Osos              44-11.00   1.6    13.69m 
  4  2455 David Williams         LB Poly               44-03.00   1.1    13.48m 
  5  3383 Ricky Wright           Palm Springs          44-01.00   0.3    13.43m 
  6  1282 Charlie Kappes         DAHL                  43-11.00   1.6    13.38m 
  7  2375 John Watkins           Liberty               43-09.00   1.6    13.33m 
  8  1257 Andrew Agyemang        Damien                43-04.00   0.5    13.20m 
  9   791 Ricky Rodriguez        California (Whit      42-06.00   1.9    12.95m 
 10  3514 Jason Baker            Point Loma            41-11.00   1.0    12.77m 
 11  2936 Eli Edwards            Moorpark              41-08.00   0.6    12.70m 
 12  1962 Adam Knapp-Wachsne     Harvard West          41-06.00   1.6    12.64m 
 13   363 Dakota Kent            Ayala                 40-11.00   0.9    12.47m 
 --  1579 James Martin           El Segundo                FOUL                 
 --  2194 Jerry Zheng            Rowland                   FOUL                 
 
Boys Triple Jump Invitational HS
===============================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 45-11.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: % 52-10.50  1980        Charles Mayfield, John Muir, CA          
  HS Nat Rec: * 54-10.25  1998        Kenny Hall, Baton Rouge Tara, LA         
 HS Meet Rec: # 50-11.50  1982        Ken Williams, Troy                       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  5278 CJ Alumbres            Vista Murrieta          14.69m   0.7  48-02.50 
     14.30m(0.8) FOUL      14.39m(0.7) 14.69m(0.7) 14.55m(0.9) FOUL     
  2  3652 Jonnie Young           Rancho Verde            13.98m   1.0  45-10.50 
     FOUL      13.74m(1.0) FOUL      13.90m(1.0) FOUL      13.98m(1.0)
  3   500 BJ McLaurin            Bonita                  13.87m   0.8  45-06.25 
     13.73m(0.1) 13.48m(1.4) 13.87m(0.8) 13.55m(0.5) FOUL      13.66m(1.2)
  4   365 Mason Orr              Ayala                   13.65m   1.0  44-09.50 
     13.02m(0.3) 13.65m(1.0) 13.15m(0.8) 13.06m(0.4) 13.24m(0.5) 12.99m(0.2)
  5  1495 Terrell Coleman        Downey                  13.58m   0.8  44-06.75 
     13.58m(0.8) 11.90m(1.0) 13.43m(1.4) 13.49m(1.1) 13.48m(0.7) FOUL     
  6  3303 Jordan Miller          Oceanside               13.55m   0.2  44-05.50 
     13.55m(0.2) 13.55m(0.7) 13.46m(0.5) FOUL      13.39m(0.9) 13.53m(0.7)
  7  5655 Jah Strange            Xavier C/Prep           13.55m   0.6  44-05.50 
     13.55m(0.6) 13.45m(1.3) 11.33m(1.5) 12.76m(-0.0) 12.55m(0.3) 12.96m(1.4)
  8  3474 Micqwuan Wright        Paramount               13.53m   0.8  44-04.75 
     13.28m(0.4) 13.01m(1.8) 13.53m(0.8) 12.82m(0.6) 13.16m(1.0) 13.20m(0.6)
  9  4043 Roderick Akinson       Serra (Gardena          13.37m   0.5  43-10.50 
     13.11m(1.1) 13.10m(-0.0) 13.37m(0.5) FOUL      13.00m(1.1) FOUL     
 10  3495 Jacob Funes            Peninsula               13.32m   0.5  43-08.50 
     13.32m(0.5) 12.60m(0.5) 12.82m(0.4)            
 11  4439 Jovan Lamby            Susan Miller Dor        13.20m   0.8  43-03.75 
     13.10m(0.4) 13.20m(0.8) FOUL                 
 12  1455 Connor Watson          Desert Vista            13.13m   1.0  43-01.00 
     FOUL      13.13m(1.0) FOUL                 
 13  3019 Jacob Zandi            Murrieta Valley         12.89m   1.0  42-03.50 
     12.85m(1.6) 12.71m(0.8) 12.89m(1.0)            
 
Boys Shot Put Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $    59-10                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4380 Matt Katnik            St. John Bos            20.28m   66-06.50 
      20.28m  20.28m  FOUL  FOUL  19.45m  FOUL
  2  5478 Nathan Bultman         West Ranch              19.41m   63-08.25 
      17.71m  FOUL  18.24m  18.19m  17.47m  19.41m
  3  5223 Nick Coghill           Valencia (Pl            18.13m   59-05.75 
      16.68m  16.78m  18.13m  FOUL  17.16m  FOUL
  4  2530 Tyler Merkley          Los Osos                17.69m   58-00.50 
      17.69m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  17.26m  FOUL
  5  3249 Aaron Haigler          Notre Dame (SO)         17.28m   56-08.50 
      16.92m  16.68m  16.60m  17.28m  16.20m  16.84m
  6  3302 Charles Lenford        Oceanside               16.49m   54-01.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  16.49m  FOUL  16.45m  FOUL
  7  3264 Kyle Swanson           Notre Dame (SO)         16.43m   53-11.00 
      16.43m  FOUL  15.79m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  8  4111 Jalen Morgan           Shadow Hills            16.33m   53-07.00 
      FOUL  16.24m  16.22m  16.09m  15.99m  16.33m
  9  1646 Bronson Osborn         Esperanza               16.29m   53-05.50 
      15.61m  15.30m  16.24m  16.29m  16.04m  16.17m
 10  1447 Torrey Hickel          Desert Vista            16.05m   52-08.00 
      16.05m  14.66m  15.08m            
 11  3265 Kylan Wilborn          Notre Dame (SO)         15.97m   52-04.75 
      15.44m  15.97m  15.57m            
 12  3263 Austin Swanson         Notre Dame (SO)         15.54m   51-00.00 
      FOUL  15.54m  15.44m            
 13  2373 Darrell Kaanaana       Liberty                 15.46m   50-08.75 
      15.28m  15.19m  15.46m            
 14  1911 Brady Williams         Green Valley            15.15m   49-08.50 
      FOUL  FOUL  15.15m            
 --  2532 Michael Pertusati      Los Osos                    ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  2309 Omar Valenzuela        La Quinta                 FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Boys Shot Put Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 54-03.50                                                       
 NHSF Record: %    77-00  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
  HS Nat Rec: * 81-03.50  1979        Michael Carter, Dallas Jefferson, TX     
 HS Meet Rec: #    67-11  1998        Van Mounts, Bakersfield                  
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1447 Torrey Hickel          Desert Vista          54-10.25$    16.71m 
  2  3870 Kyle Jenkins           San Gorgonio          54-07.50$    16.64m 
  3  4116 Greg Richardson        Shafter               53-08.25     16.36m 
  4  4149 Patrick Gonzales       Sierra Canyo          53-03.00     16.23m 
  5  4588 Joey Demarco           Torrey Pines          52-07.00     16.02m 
  6  1645 Clint Meyer            Esperanza             52-02.50     15.91m 
  7   412 Francisco Padilla      Bellflower            51-10.25     15.80m 
  8  1613 David Potts            Roosevelt (Cor)       50-09.50     15.48m 
  9   570 Tyler Moulton          Burroughs (R          49-09.25     15.17m 
 10   817 Jordan Sykes           Canyon (CC)           49-04.25     15.04m 
 11  2307 Westley Siebdrath      La Quinta             49-02.50     14.99m 
 12  4521 Mark Woodson           The Meadows           45-06.25     13.87m 
 
Boys Discus Throw Invitational HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 188-02                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2532 Michael Pertusati      Los Osos                58.74m     192-08 
      54.42m  53.53m  50.83m  54.22m  58.74m  57.25m
  2  1447 Torrey Hickel          Desert Vista            55.25m     181-03 
      50.85m  55.25m  47.23m  52.78m  51.05m  49.09m
  3  2309 Omar Valenzuela        La Quinta               55.18m     181-00 
      40.52m  53.03m  52.80m  55.18m  FOUL  53.42m
  4  1911 Brady Williams         Green Valley            54.59m     179-01 
      50.32m  49.09m  54.59m  47.32m  49.96m  50.81m
  5  2530 Tyler Merkley          Los Osos                54.56m     179-00 
      45.68m  46.98m  51.42m  54.56m  53.24m  FOUL
  6  1646 Bronson Osborn         Esperanza               53.80m     176-06 
      51.10m  47.44m  FOUL  49.52m  53.80m  51.66m
  7  4380 Matt Katnik            St. John Bos            53.16m     174-05 
      51.69m  51.76m  FOUL  53.16m  51.37m  50.63m
  8  4111 Jalen Morgan           Shadow Hills            52.78m     173-02 
      51.00m  50.91m  49.09m  52.47m  52.78m  51.87m
  9  1626 Jordan Davis           Elsinore                52.21m     171-03 
      52.21m  40.78m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10  5223 Nick Coghill           Valencia (Pl            50.91m     167-00 
      46.86m  FOUL  50.91m            
 11  2250 Nico Hudson            Kings Christ            50.83m     166-09 
      49.57m  50.83m  50.57m            
 12  5553 Kyle Carrillo          Westlake                50.37m     165-03 
      FOUL  FOUL  50.37m            
 13  1448 Elijah Mason           Desert Vista            50.21m     164-09 
      FOUL  50.21m  38.45m            
 14  3460 Clinton Anderson       Paramount               49.29m     161-08 
      FOUL  49.29m  FOUL            
 15  3302 Charles Lenford        Oceanside               49.10m     161-01 
      FOUL  49.10m  FOUL            
 16  1887 Seth Knowlton          Great Oak               48.83m     160-02 
      48.83m  42.26m  FOUL            
 17  5478 Nathan Bultman         West Ranch              47.67m     156-05 
      47.67m  43.09m  FOUL            
 
Boys Discus Throw Seeded HS
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 171-06                                                         
 NHSF Record: % 236-06  2009        Mason Finley, Buena Vista, CO              
 HS Meet Rec: # 224-01  1987        Kami Keshmeri, Reno                        
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  1284 Nash Parker            DAHL                    47.18m     154-09 
      43.80m  42.58m  43.41m  47.18m  46.22m  43.33m
  2  1283 Chris McDermott        DAHL                    46.11m     151-03 
      FOUL  46.11m  41.36m  41.37m  44.66m  44.02m
  3  1645 Clint Meyer            Esperanza               45.42m     149-00 
      42.87m  41.55m  44.86m  44.82m  44.92m  45.42m
  4  3009 Tama Finau             Murrieta Mesa           45.31m     148-08 
      45.23m  42.66m  FOUL  45.31m  43.88m  43.46m
  5  2374 Cyrius Vea             Liberty                 42.21m     138-06 
      FOUL  FOUL  42.21m            
  6  4521 Mark Woodson           The Meadows             42.01m     137-10 
      39.37m  41.68m  42.01m            
  7  4079 Brandon LaBreche       Serrano                 41.64m     136-07 
      41.64m  36.46m  38.92m            
  8  5815 TJ Mauga               Churchill Co            40.88m     134-01 
      FOUL  FOUL  40.88m            
  9  1281 John Fer               DAHL                    37.39m     122-08 
      35.25m  FOUL  37.39m            
Flight  2  
  1  1448 Elijah Mason           Desert Vista            50.57m     165-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  46.11m  FOUL  45.09m  50.57m
  2  3249 Aaron Haigler          Notre Dame (SO)         48.46m     159-00 
      42.24m  45.03m  45.01m  48.46m  47.22m  42.23m
  3  1613 David Potts            Roosevelt (Cor)         48.26m     158-04 
      47.66m  47.80m  FOUL  48.26m  47.13m  FOUL
  4  1644 Jordon Ammann          Esperanza               47.88m     157-01 
      45.35m  44.63m  FOUL  44.61m  44.18m  47.88m
  5  2924 Davion Grey            Moon Valley             44.37m     145-07 
      33.33m  44.16m  44.02m  44.37m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  5224 Peter Timoti           Valencia (Pl            42.82m     140-06 
      FOUL  42.82m  FOUL            
  7  3266 Antoine Williams       Notre Dame (SO)         39.91m     130-11 
      FOUL  FOUL  39.91m            
 
Men's High Jump INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 8-00.50  1993        Javier Sotomayor, Cuba                    
American Rec: @ 7-10.50  1991        Charles Austin, Unat                      
 Meet Record: $ 7-07.25  1992        Hollis Conway, Nike                       
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
  1  1007 Guowei Zhang           Nike China               2.35m    7-08.50 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 2.33 2.35 
        O    O    O  XXO    O  XXO 
  2  5736 Mike Mason             Valleys Roya             2.28m    7-05.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 2.28 2.33 
        O    O   XO    O  XXX 
  3   372 Trevor Barry           Bahamas/WAC              2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  3  1035 Ricky Robertson        Chula Vista Elit         2.23m    7-03.75 
     2.18 2.23 2.28 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5    46 Montez Blair           Adidas                   2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  5  2148 Donte Nall             ITG Elite                2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O    O  XXX 
  7  4942 Deante Kemper          Unattached               2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O   XO  XXX 
  8  5125 Randall Cunningham     USC                      2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  9  4225 Hoova Taylor           SJFS                     2.18m    7-01.75 
     2.13 2.18 2.23 
        O  XXO  XXX 
 10  2838 Marcus Jackson         Miss State               2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
 10  2627 Wally Ellenson         Marquette                2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
        O  XXX 
 12  2149 Darius Purcell         ITG Elite                2.13m    6-11.75 
     2.13 2.18 
       XO  XXX 
 
Men's Pole Vault INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 20-01.75  1994        Sergey Bubka, Ukraine                    
American Rec: @ 19-09.25  2006        Brad Walker, Nike                        
 Meet Record: $    19-01  2007        Giovanni Lannaro, Mexico                 
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  2178 Hiroki Ogita           Japan                    5.55m   18-02.50 
     5.35 5.55 5.65 
        O  XXO  XXX 
  2  4897 Mike Arnold            Unattached               5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 5.55 
        O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3  4984 Victor Weirich         NAI                      5.45m   17-10.50 
     5.45 5.55 
      XXO  XXX 
  4  2181 Seito Yamamoto         Japan                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.55 
        O  XXX 
  5  5373 Jax Thoirs             Washington               5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.20 5.35 5.45 
        O   XO  XXX 
  5  2179 Daichi Sawano          Japan                    5.35m   17-06.50 
     5.35 5.55 
       XO  XXX 
  7  4963 John Prader            Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
        O  XXX 
  8  4988 Michael Woepse         Unattached               5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
  8   111 Joey Uhle              Air Force                5.20m   17-00.75 
     5.20 5.35 
       XO  XXX 
 --  4915 Dustin Deleo           Unattached                  NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 --   100 Dylan Bell             Air Force                   NH            
     5.20 
      XXX 
 
Men's Long Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, USA                         
American Rec: @ 29-04.50  1991        Mike Powell, Footlocker AC               
 Meet Record: $    28-05  1987        Carl Lewis, Santa Monica TC              
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1  3022 Jeff Henderson         NAI                      8.50m   1.8  27-10.75 
     8.50m(1.8) PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS      PASS     
  2  2180 Yohei Sugai            Japan                    8.18m   1.3  26-10.00 
     7.74m(1.4) 7.80m(2.0) 8.11m(0.6) 7.85m(0.4) 8.00m(2.4) 8.18m(1.3)
  3  2100 Prem Kumar Kumarav     India                    8.04m   1.3  26-04.50 
     8.04m(1.3) 7.76m(1.9) 7.44m(0.6) 7.77m(1.0) 7.63m(1.4) 7.94m(0.7)
  4   418 Tyrone Smith           Bermuda                  7.97m   0.8  26-01.75 
     FOUL      7.96m(0.4) FOUL      7.76m(3.3) 7.97m(0.8) 7.86m(0.5)
  5  2147 Norris Frederick       ITG Elite                7.79m   1.7  25-06.75 
     FOUL      7.38m(1.5) 7.70m(0.8) 7.51m(0.6) 7.79m(1.7) FOUL     
  6   373 Raymond Higgs          Bahamas/WAC              7.76m   1.4  25-05.50 
     7.44m(-0.0) 7.76m(1.4) FOUL      7.52m(2.4) FOUL      7.63m(1.2)
  7  2737 Luis Alberto River     Mexico-FMAA              7.75m   2.3  25-05.25 
     7.44m(1.3) 7.75m(2.3) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
  8  1792 George Kitchens        Goldcal Spor             7.69m   1.4  25-02.75 
     7.15m(1.1) 7.69m(1.4) FOUL      FOUL      7.30m(0.9) 7.50m(-0.5)
 --  1487 David Registe          Dominica                  FOUL                 
     FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      PASS      PASS      PASS     
 
Men's Triple Jump INV C/O
===============================================================================
World Record: W 60-00.25  1995        Jonathan Edwards, Great Britain          
American Rec: @ 59-04.25  1996        Kenny Harrison, Nike                     
 Meet Record: $ 57-10.25  2002        Kenta Bell, Mizuno TC                    
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
  1   521 Jonathan Silva         Brazil                  16.46m   2.8  54-00.00 
     15.85m(2.2) FOUL      16.46m(2.8) 16.41m(1.4) 16.36m(1.6) 16.43m(0.7)
  2  3111 Olu Olamigoke          Nigeria                 16.37m   2.2  53-08.50 
     16.29m(-0.7) 16.37m(2.2) FOUL      PASS      FOUL      FOUL     
  3  4946 Samyr Laine            Unattached              16.18m   2.3  53-01.00 
     16.02m(0.7) 16.18m(2.3) 15.57m(-0.4) 15.62m(3.0) 15.76m(1.8) 15.46m(3.1)
  4  5631 Josh Honeycutt         World Athlet            16.17m   1.9  53-00.75 
     16.12m(2.1) 16.17m(1.9) 16.03m(0.4) 15.37m(0.6) FOUL      FOUL     
  5  1031 Troy Doris             Chula Vista Elit        16.02m   0.4  52-06.75 
     15.67m(1.6) 15.60m(2.4) 16.02m(0.4) PASS      PASS      PASS     
  6  4960 Rex Parker             Unattached              14.72m   0.7  48-03.50 
     14.72m(0.7) FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL      FOUL     
 
Men's Shot Put INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, USA                        
American Rec: @ 75-10.25  1990        Randy Barnes, Mazda TC                   
 Meet Record: $ 73-10.75  1987        John Brenner, Mazda TC                   
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4938 Willy Irwin            Unattached              19.57m   64-02.50 
      18.85m  FOUL  FOUL  18.79m  19.03m  19.57m
  2  1038 Eric Weskey            Chula Vista Elit        19.49m   63-11.50 
      FOUL  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  19.49m  FOUL
  3  5134 Nicholas Ponzio        USC                     19.19m   62-11.50 
      18.90m  FOUL  FOUL  18.28m  18.69m  19.19m
  4  1778 Nick Vena              Georgia                 19.13m   62-09.25 
      19.13m  19.05m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.90m
  5  4327 Josh Freeman           Southern Ill            19.09m   62-07.75 
      19.01m  19.07m  FOUL  FOUL  19.03m  19.09m
  6  1773 Ashinia Miller         Georgia                 18.67m   61-03.00 
      18.23m  18.64m  18.67m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  7   260 Aaron Castle           Arizona                 18.30m   60-00.50 
      18.15m  FOUL  FOUL  18.30m  FOUL  18.23m
  8  2722 Mario Cota Castro      Mexico-FMAA             18.06m   59-03.00 
      17.76m  17.83m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  18.06m
 --  4771 Nicholas Scarvelis     UCLA                      FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men's Hammer Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
World Record: W 284-07  1986        Yuriy Syedikh, Soviet Union                
American Rec: @ 270-09  1996        Lance Deal, New York AC                    
 Meet Record: $ 265-04  1986        Jud Logan, New York AC                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  5130 Conor McCullough       USC                     73.70m     241-09 
      71.75m  72.39m  71.73m  70.38m  73.13m  73.70m
  2  2724 Diego A. Del Real      Mexico-FMAA             72.66m     238-05 
      69.00m  69.23m  70.40m  70.83m  72.66m  71.89m
  3  4916 colin dunbar           Unattached              70.26m     230-06 
      69.29m  70.26m  69.36m  68.39m  FOUL  FOUL
  4  4912 Remy Conatser          Unattached              70.25m     230-06 
      70.25m  FOUL  68.52m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5  3326 Kamalpreet Singh       ONGC                    69.76m     228-10 
      67.90m  69.76m  68.51m  68.96m  69.01m  68.48m
  6  4252 Renaldo Frechou        South Alabama           68.79m     225-08 
      FOUL  FOUL  65.72m  66.17m  68.79m  FOUL
  7  1774 Alex Poursanidis       Georgia                 68.49m     224-08 
      67.30m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  68.49m  FOUL
  8  4337 Curtis Wideman         Southern Ill            67.38m     221-01 
      64.43m  66.68m  67.34m  FOUL  FOUL  67.38m
  9  1771 Alex Larsson           Georgia                 62.79m     206-00 
      62.03m  FOUL  62.79m  61.46m  FOUL  FOUL
 10  4913 Isaac Dan              Unattached              61.54m     201-11 
      60.70m  61.54m  FOUL            
 --  4907 Bryce Buffaloe         Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  4145 Marc-Antoine Lafre     Sherbrooke U                ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 --  4925 Joaquim Gomez          Unattached                  ND            
      ND  ND  ND            
 
Men's Javelin Throw INV C/O
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  3130 Riley Dolezal          Nike                    79.69m     261-05 
      FOUL  FOUL  70.19m  75.15m  75.91m  79.69m
  2  1034 Craig Kinsley          Chula Vista Elit        77.85m     255-05 
      73.27m  73.47m  FOUL  77.30m  77.19m  77.85m
  3  3349 Sam Crouser            Oregon                  76.75m     251-10 
      73.10m  FOUL  72.55m  76.75m  76.29m  74.05m
  4  4989 Benjamin Woodruff      Unattached              71.80m     235-07 
      71.06m  71.01m  71.80m  FOUL  FOUL  71.07m
  5  2732 Juan Jose Mendez B     Mexico-FMAA             70.04m     229-09 
      70.04m  FOUL  67.99m  66.28m  FOUL  FOUL
  6  4979 Cooper Thompson        Unattached              67.49m     221-05 
      65.76m  66.43m  FOUL  67.49m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4990 Ryan Young             Unattached              67.39m     221-01 
      67.39m  62.39m  FOUL  62.24m  FOUL  63.71m
 
Men's Hammer Throw Open Masters
==========================================================================
 Meet Record: $ 71.96m  2014        Joaquin Gomez, Argentina                   
 HS Meet Rec: # 53.64m  4/20/2013   Larry Hart, Unattached                     
    Name                    Year Affiliation             Finals           
==========================================================================
  1  4925 Joaquim Gomez          Unattached              75.47m$    247-07 
      73.86m  74.18m  FOUL  75.47m  75.44m  FOUL
  2  2664 John Goldhammer        Masters                 56.13m#    184-02 
      54.32m  55.91m  FOUL  56.13m  54.87m  55.78m
  3  5431 Nick White             Weight City             50.84m     166-09 
      46.31m  50.00m  48.94m  49.14m  50.84m  48.92m
  4  4454 Terry Noyes            Team Moffett            48.40m     158-09 
      46.43m  48.13m  FOUL  FOUL  48.14m  48.40m
  5  4983 Michael Venning        Unattached              48.24m     158-03 
      46.74m  46.57m  47.61m  46.44m  47.51m  48.24m
  6  4945 Hank Konen             Unattached              47.39m     155-06 
      44.05m  47.39m  46.89m  45.94m  FOUL  FOUL
  7  4247 Greg Retzer            SoCal Track             45.22m     148-04 
      43.57m  FOUL  44.83m  45.22m  44.80m  44.84m
  8   369 Richard Watson         AZ Desert Th            38.55m     126-06 
      FOUL  35.72m  38.55m  36.55m  38.10m  37.07m
 
                  Combined Team Scores - HS - 44 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Great Oak                  151        2) Centennial                 87   
    3) Upland                      70.50     4) Desert Vista               58   
    5) Chaminade College Prep      56        6) Notre Dame (Sherman Oaks)  52   
    7) Arcadia                     48        8) Eleanor Roosevelt (Corona  46   
    9) Rio Mesa                    44       10) Davis                      43   
   11) St. Mary's Academy          39       12) Walnut                     38   
   13) Loyola                      37       14) Carson                     36   
   15) Cathedral                   35       16) Cathedral Catholic         34   
   17) Palos Verdes                32       17) Los Osos                   32   
   19) Dana Hills                  31       19) Long Beach Poly            31   
   21) Campolindo                  28       22) Damien                     27   
   23) Mira Costa                  26       23) Canyon (Anaheim)           26   
   23) Alemany                     26       26) Simi Valley                24   
   27) Crescenta Valley            22.50    28) Green Valley               22   
   29) Vacaville                   21       30) Long Beach Wilson          20   
   30) Corona                      20       30) Bishop Gorman              20   
   30) Oaks Christian              20       34) Redlands                   18   
   34) Moorpark                    18       34) James Logan                18   
   37) Westview (San Diego)        17       38) Harvard Westlake           16.50
   39) Mount Miguel                16       39) Saugus                     16   
   39) Murrieta Mesa               16       39) Redlands High School       16   
   43) Vista Murrieta High School  15       44) Roseville                  14   
   45) Del Norte (SDS)             13       46) Paramount                  12   
   46) Ventura                     12       46) Mission Hills              12   
   49) St. John Bosco              11       49) Rancho Verde               11   
   49) Sonoma Academy              11       49) McQueen                    11   
   53) Lemoore                     10       53) North Canyon               10   
   53) Oceanside                   10       53) Redondo Union              10   
   53) Cabrillo (Lompoc)           10       53) Cibola                     10   
   53) Centennial (Bakersfield)    10       53) Monrovia                   10   
   53) San Luis Obispo             10       53) El Camino Real             10   
   53) Canyon Springs              10       53) Martin L. King Jr. (River  10   
   53) Citrus Valley               10       53) Bishop Amat                10   
   53) Bonita                      10       53) Palisades Charter          10   
   69) Castro Valley                9       69) Serra (Gardena)             9   
   69) Susan Miller Dorsey          9       72) San Pasqual                 8   
   72) Etiwanda                     8       72) Huntington Beach            8   
   72) College Sainte-Anne          8       72) Santa Ynez                  8   
   72) Westlake                     8       72) St. Francis (La Canada)     8   
   72) West Ranch                   8       72) John W. North               8   
   72) San Juan Hills               8       72) Sheldon                     8   
   72) California (Whittier)        8       72) Highland (Palmdale)         8   
   85) Mater Dei                    7       86) La Quinta                   6.50
   87) Bolsa Grande                 6       87) University City             6   
   87) Park City                    6       87) Memphis University School   6   
   87) Tumwater                     6       87) Covina                      6   
   87) Carlsbad                     6       87) Los Alamitos                6   
   87) Valencia (Placentia)         6       87) Downey                      6   
   97) Thousand Oaks                4.50    98) Lakewood                    4   
   98) Ayala                        4       98) Esperanza                   4   
   98) Yucaipa                      4       98) Lompoc High School          4   
  103) Golden Valley (Santa Clari   3      103) La Jolla Country Day Scho   3   
  103) Carlmont                     3      103) St. Bonaventure             3   
  103) Rancho Bernardo HS           3      103) Adolfo Camarillo            3   
  103) Silverado                    3      110) San Clemente                2   
  110) Tesoro                       2      110) San Leandro                 2   
  110) Warren                       2      110) Webb School                 2   
  110) Meridian                     2      110) Yucca Valley                2   
  110) Torrey Pines                 2      118) Beverly Hills               1.50
  119) Morse                        1      119) Tahquitz                    1   
  119) Laguna Beach                 1      119) St Peter's High School      1   
  119) Edison (Huntington Beach)    1      119) La Costa Canyon             1   
  119) Xavier College Prep          1      119) Louisville                  1   
  119) Baldwin Park                 1