Licensed to Flash Results, Inc.        HY-TEK's Meet Manager 4/20/2009 07:26 PM
          2009 51st Annual Mt. SAC Relays - 4/16/2009 to 4/18/2009            
                  "Where the World's Best Athletes Compete"                   
                       Hilmer Lodge Stadium-Walnut, CA                        
                                   Results                                    

Girls 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Davis, Carlyle               Malborough             5:02.46  
 2 Walles, Jackie               Venice                 5:05.97  
 3 Yang, Julia                  Westview (San Di       5:06.01  
 4 Hernando, Danielle           Saugus                 5:06.55  
 5 Laurent, Michaelanne         Corona                 5:06.95  
 6 Telon, Melissa               Rancho Cucamonga       5:07.43  
 7 Guadiana, Olivia             Ventura                5:07.72  
 8 Tippets, Kelsi               Martin L. King J       5:08.63  
 9 Reyes, Jazmine               Etiwanda               5:08.72  
10 Pearson, Erica               Newport Harbor         5:08.75  
11 Hansen, Jenny                University City        5:09.93  
12 Etherton, Lyndsie            Bullard                5:13.51  
13 Schaefer, Chelsea            Etiwanda               5:13.70  
14 Peterson, Hanna              Martin L. King J       5:23.58  
15 Lopez, Vanessa               John A. Rowland        5:24.49  
16 Kirk, Haley                  Long Beach Wilso       5:26.58  

Girls 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Owens, Karlee                Arroyo Grande         10:48.05  
 2 Jauregui, Brianna            Saugus                10:52.35  
 3 Owen, Jennifer               West Ranch            10:57.46  
 4 Shea, Sheree                 University City       11:00.03  
 5 Mitchell, Rachel             American              11:02.22  
 6 Wilson, Courtney             Saugus                11:07.12  
 7 Houser, Kellie               Carondelet            11:11.17  
 8 Kado, Merissa                Saugus                11:12.75  
 9 Bauer, Melissa               Paraclete             11:14.64  
10 Cooperstein, Christine       Whittier              11:15.07  
11 Lopez, Sabrina               Sacred Heart of       11:18.53  
12 Felix, Veronica              Whittier              11:21.63  
13 Ratkowiak, Katarina          Yucca Valley          11:22.51  
14 Munoz, Brittnie              Rosemead              11:26.81  
15 Pham, Carlotta               Cresenta Valley       11:32.23  
16 Albini, Courtney             St. Francis (Mou      12:08.00  

Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Long Beach Poly                                     9:09.70  
    1) Winston, Erica                  2) Leake, Tia                     
    3) Gammage, Dynasty                4) Logan, Neausha                 
 2 Ruyton Girls' School                                9:19.72  
    1) Grimwade, Phoebe                2) Perry, Sophie                  
    3) Norris, Emily                   4) Clements, Sarah                
 3 Torrey Pines                                        9:27.50  
    1) Dadkhah, Ashlyn                 2) Gillingham, Erin               
    3) Morgan, Megan                   4) Sims, Shelby                   
 4 West Ranch                                          9:38.17  
    1) Bacon, Ross                     2) Harmon, Matthew                
    3) Brooks, Nick                    4) Sitler, Michael                
 5 Long Beach Wilson  'B'                              9:39.55  
    1) Williams, Natalia               2) Tucker, Zoe                    
    3) Santos, Monica                  4) Ryan, Sarah                    
 6 Redlands                                            9:42.58  
    1) Adesina, Ike                    2) Mera, Courtney                 
    3) Jacobs, Lauren                  4) Glass, Kloey                   
 7 William Howard Taft                                 9:54.06  
    1) Alvarado, Fany                  2) Gutierrez, Elizabeth           
    3) Hernandez, Sabrina              4) Navarro, Myra                  
 8 Redlands East Valley                                9:54.42  
    1) Ciraulo, Courtney               2) Randazzo, Johnna               
    3) Fellows, Brittany               4) Smith, Madison                 
 9 St. Francis (Mountain View)                         9:56.36  
    1) Alexis, Time                    2) Baker, Nate                    
    3) Cullinan, Jack                  4) Sauers, Matt                   
10 Westview (San Diego)                                9:56.41  
    1) Yang, Julia                     2) Martins-Boyte, Nicole          
    3) Hall, Hiliary                   4) Garland, Laura                 
11 William Pete Knight                                 9:59.16  
    1) Ortega, Victoria                2) Fluharty, Victoria             
    3) Bowman, Jacqueline              4) Ramirez, Emma                  
12 Centennial                                         10:04.08  
    1) Davis, Ashley                   2) Williams, Brittany             
    3) Weschler, Adrielle              4) Davis, Hayley                  
13 Rancho Buena Vista                                 10:08.20  
    1) Cleves, Harper                  2) Menchaca, Claire               
    3) Vandam, Madie                   4) Cooksley, Harper               
14 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                          10:16.43  
    1) Cleeve-Gerkens, Madeleine       2) Robertson, Claire              
    3) Hudson, Camille                 4) Pearce, Elizabeth              
15 Upland                                             10:27.37  
    1) Barrow, Stephanie               2) Evans, Diana                   
    3) Garcia, Casandra                4) Stert, Margo                   
16 Long Beach Wilson                                  10:36.13  
    1) Smith, Christina                2) Hernandez, Anna                
    3) Crawford, Sessyon               4) Williams, Christy              

Girls 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Saugus                                             20:45.61  
 2 Ruyton Girls' School                               20:45.72  
 3 Carondelet                                         21:47.93  
 4 Long Beach Wilson                                  21:52.39  
 5 Cresenta Valley                                    21:53.14  
 6 Ayala                                              21:56.75  
 7 St. Lucy's                                         22:10.11  
 8 Fountain Valley                                    22:15.35  
 9 Long Beach Poly                                    22:28.67  
10 Ruyton Girls' School  'B'                          22:34.26  
    1) Aitken, Holly                   2) Hudson, Camille                
    3) Norris, Emily                   4) Longmuir, Cassie               
11 Westlake                                           22:53.13  
12 Upland                                             23:03.21  
13 Carondelet  'B'                                    23:21.66  
    1) Carroll, Randall                2) Hasson, Taj                    
    3) Gregory, Davion                 4) Ally, Kevin                    

Girls High Jump Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 stewart, shanice             Wilmer Carter         J5-04.00      1.62m 
 1 Johonnot, Karli              Centennial             5-04.00      1.62m 
 3 Salcido, Katherine           San Dimas             J5-02.00      1.57m 
 3 Hannah, Robin                Diamond Ranch          5-02.00      1.57m 
 3 Borchman, Kateline           Granite Hills (A      J5-02.00      1.57m 
 6 Castruita, Kate              Upland                 4-10.00      1.47m 
 7 Longbotham, Shara            Thousand Oaks          4-08.00      1.42m 

Girls Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1 DiPressi, Haley              Quartz Hill           10-00.00      3.04m 
 2 Giuliano, Gabbie             Stockdale              9-06.00      2.89m 
 2 Geiser, Kelsey               Harvard Westlake      J9-06.00      2.89m 
 4 Hudson, Makenna              South Pasadena         8-06.00      2.59m 
 4 Hobin, Jayne                 Stockdale             J8-06.00      2.59m 
 4 Monteverde, Angenae          Clovis West            8-06.00      2.59m 
 4 Schwebel, Natalie            Centennial            J8-06.00      2.59m 
 8 Morrisson, Claudia           Bullard                8-00.00      2.43m 
 9 Bravo, Triscella             Upland                 7-06.00      2.28m 
10 Rashidi, Arisa               Upland                 7-00.00      2.13m 

Girls Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
 1 Barnum, Sarah                St. Lucy's            17-06.50q  NWI     5.34m 
 2 Keltner, Melissa             Chino                 17-04.50q  NWI     5.29m 
 3 Lee, First                   Rio Mesa              16-08.50q  NWI     5.09m 
 4 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach Poly       16-07.75q  NWI     5.07m 
 5 Okonkwo, Keichi              Peninsula             16-06.50q  NWI     5.04m 
 6 King, Hilary                 Harvard Westlake      16-03.50q  NWI     4.96m 
 7 Bent-Mikail, Rukayah         St. Mary's Acade      16-03.00q  NWI     4.95m 
 8 Schentrup, Bailey            Thousand Oaks         15-08.50q  NWI     4.78m 
 9 Rivera, Samantha             Thousand Oaks         15-07.00q  NWI     4.74m 
10 Jewett, Victorya             Culver City           15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
10 Legohn, Tasneem              Oxnard                15-01.50   NWI     4.61m 
12 Taz, Washington              Serra (Gardena)       15-00.50   NWI     4.58m 

Girls Triple Jump Seeded
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1 Smith, Cassandra             Trabuco Hills         36-10.00q  1.1    11.22m 
 2 Nordschow, Jenna             Ayala                 36-03.00q  0.3    11.04m 
 3 Jewett, Olympia              Culver City           36-00.00q  0.2    10.97m 
 4 Davis, Tatijana              Centennial            34-09.75q  0.4    10.61m 
 5 Rhoads, D J                  El Modena             34-05.00q  1.5    10.49m 
 6 Mohr, Kaitlin                Torrey Pines          34-04.50q +0.0    10.47m 
 7 Curtis, Jasmine              St. Mary's Acade      34-00.00q  0.8    10.36m 

Girls Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1 Diala, Pearl                 Upland                37-02.00q  1.1    11.32m 
 2 Bruggemon, Chaylene          Long Beach Wilso      35-10.00q  0.5    10.92m 
 3 Bell, Meredith               Thousand Oaks         35-08.00q  0.3    10.87m 
 4 Hicks, Traci                 Long Beach Poly       35-06.50q  1.8    10.83m 
 5 Rivera, Samantha             Thousand Oaks         35-03.00q  1.4    10.74m 
 6 Olanade, Kemi                Beverly Hills         35-02.75q  0.8    10.73m 
 7 Nizdil`, First               Rio Mesa              35-02.00q  1.4    10.71m 
 8 Jones, Jennifer              Eisenhower            34-11.00q  1.3    10.64m 
 9 Kilkenny, Ashleigh           Eisenhower            34-07.00q  0.8    10.54m 
10 Pace, Shalini                South Pasadena        34-06.00   1.6    10.51m 
11 Williams, Phylicia           Palmdale              34-02.00   1.0    10.41m 
12 Schentrup, Bailey            Thousand Oaks         33-09.00   1.6    10.28m 
13 Barnum, Sarah                St. Lucy's            33-03.00   1.3    10.13m 
14 Charles, Michele             Peninsula             32-11.00   2.0    10.03m 
15 Biesek, Nicol                South Pasadena        31-01.25   1.4     9.48m 
16 Thurman, Aubrey              South Pasadena        30-07.00   1.7     9.32m 

Girls Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
 1 Ceppaglia, Angelina          Central (Fresno)        11.46mq  37-07.25 
 2 Hearne, Siera                Paraclete               11.41mq  37-05.25 
 3 Braucher, Breeann            West Ranch              11.21mq  36-09.50 
 4 Morones, Tiffany             San Gorgonio            11.04mq  36-02.75 
 5 Morgan, Alexandra            Ventura                 10.91mq  35-09.50 
 6 Wright, Noel                 Claremont               10.47mq  34-04.25 
 7 Summers, Rebecca             Norco                   10.37mq  34-00.25 
 8 Belion, Breniesha            Madera South            10.22mq  33-06.50 
 9 Moton, Anttanisha            William Pete Kni        10.13mq  33-03.00 
10 Tovi, Luakai                 Upland                  10.07m   33-00.50 
11 Shaw, Takara                 Centennial              10.03m   32-11.00 
12 Makanesi, Pamela             Katella                 10.02m   32-10.50 
13 Abaekobe, Adaobi             St. Mary's Acade         9.99m   32-09.50 
14 Chidester, Catherine         Glendora                 8.95m   29-04.50 
15 Ross, Shanice                John A. Rowland          8.72m   28-07.50 

Girls Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
 1 Wilson, Kristin              Ventura                 126-05q    38.53m 
 2 Jackson, Brittany            Cheyenne                123-03q    37.56m 
 3 Wright, Noel                 Claremont               119-10q    36.52m 
 4 Ogden, Heather               Buckeye                 119-02q    36.32m 
 5 Good, Meagen                 Huntington Beach        116-06q    35.50m 
 6 Cervantes, Alex              Oxnard                  115-04q    35.15m 
 7 Robinson, DeDe               Etiwanda                112-11q    34.41m 
 8 Onyiah, Onyekachi            West Covina             109-07q    33.40m 
 9 Wong, Kimberly               Arcadia                 104-02q    31.75m 
10 Leniu, Cheyanne              Lakewood                 99-02     30.22m 
11 Benson, Lauren               Glendora                 95-04     29.05m 
12 Belion, Breniesha            Madera South             90-00     27.43m 

Women 100 Meter Dash Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.2 
 1 Koehler, Karoline            San Diego St.            11.60  
 2 Plowden, Amber               VS Athletics TC          11.73  
 3 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                     11.75  
 4 Woodley, Shahnel             UNLV                     11.82  
 5 Griffey, Princess Joy        Washington St.           11.90  
 6 Onyepunuka, Judith           USC                      11.95  
 7 Maxwell, Candise             UNLV                     12.06  
 8 Reid, Renae                  Uwi-Mona                 12.07  
Section  2     Wind: 1.5 
 1 Prier, Tara                  Cal St. Northrid         11.85  
 2 Watkins, Precious            Cal St. Northrid         11.90  
 3 Hanberg, Kristyne            Csu Fullerton            12.12  
 4 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                    12.21  
 5 Russell, Molly               UC Riverside             12.22  
 6 White, Rayna                 Fresno State             12.37  
 7 North, Michaela              Weber State              12.40  
Section  3     Wind: 1.6 
 1 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid         11.90  
 2 Benny, Erinne                Cal Poly Slo             12.07  
 3 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              12.08  
 4 Benson, Kiera                Colorado Mines           12.23  
 5 Hatcher, La Tia              Weber State              12.32  
 6 Bryant, Zadia                UNLV                     12.35  
 7 Nelson, Maria                Unattached               12.36  

Women 200 Meter Dash Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
 1 Short, Ciara                 Csu Fullerton            23.68  
 2 Jubrey, Moriah               Cal State LA             23.95  
 3 Prier, Tara                  Cal St. Northrid         23.99  
 4 Griffey, Princess Joy        Washington St.           24.01  
 5 Hornsby, Jessika             San Diego St.            24.31  
 6 Smith, Shianne               Cal State LA             24.54  
 7 North, Maria                 Weber State              25.12  
 8 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached               25.62  
Section  2     Wind: +0.0
 1 Purvis, Amber                Oregon                   23.69  
 2 Baker, Keshia                Oregon                   23.84  
 3 Lawson, Lekeisha             UNLV                     24.40  
 4 Wollman, Heather             South Dakota St.         24.49  
 5 Ruffin, Shelese              Cal St. Northrid         24.63  
 6 Watkins, Precious            Cal St. Northrid         24.64  
 7 Onyepunuka, Judith           USC                      24.65  
 8 Howell, Magnolia             VS Athletics TC          25.88  
Section  3     Wind: 1.1 
 1 Pryer, Helen                 Unattached               23.73  
 2 Calvin, Dominique            Cal St. Northrid         24.12  
 3 Campbell, Ashley             Long Beach St.           24.31  
 4 Hanberg, Kristyne            Csu Fullerton            24.49  
 5 Domitrovich, Autumn          Montana State            24.54  
 6 Humphrey, Victoria           Sacramento St.           24.79  
 7 Cribbs, Morgan               Boise State              24.97   24.963
 7 Billings, Kristin            Weber State              24.97   24.967

Women 400 Meter Dash Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Williams, Michele            Adams State              53.49  
 2 Olear, Elizabeth             USC                      54.36  
 3 Geiger, Natalie              Notre Dame               54.80  
 4 Wollman, Heather             South Dakota St.         55.07  
 5 Day, Christina               Southern Utah            55.44  
 6 Davis, Chelsea               Sacramento St.           55.68  
 7 Eke, Ugo                     UC Davis                 56.95  
Section  2  
 1 Phillip, Nerisha             Boise State              55.68  
 2 Siler, Ellie                 Western Washingt         56.18  
 3 Cabell, Akaila               Wisconsin                56.47  
 4 Young, Marina                UC Riverside             56.95  
 5 Donath, Amanda               Wisconsin                57.27  
 6 Menhennet, Andrea            Arizona                  57.41  
 7 David-Jacobs, Chauncey       UNLV                     58.59  
Section  3  
 1 Theisen, Brianne             Oregon                   55.33  
 2 Humphrey, Victoria           Sacramento St.           55.82  
 3 Jubrey, Moriah               Cal State LA             56.19  
 4 Alexander, Erica             USC                      57.56  
 5 Hundley, TreAna              UC Riverside             58.12  
 6 Hoffman, Brenna              Cal St. Northrid         58.64  
Section  4  
 1 Harrison, Jackie             Cal St. Northrid         55.70  
 2 Nelson, Brianna              Sacramento St.           57.18  
 3 Rey, AshLee                  Idaho                    57.66  
 4 Hall, Keli                   Idaho                    57.78  
 5 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                    58.56  
 6 Thompson, Cherice            Uwi-Mona                 59.05  
 7 Grimes, Whitney              Cal Poly Slo             59.28  

Women 800 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Puga, Ashley                 Northwest Nazare       2:05.23  
 2 Flodstrom, Frida             USC                    2:07.05  
 3 Dencer, Camilla              UCLA                   2:07.97  
 4 Robinson, Renisha            Sacramento St.         2:08.16  
 5 Halsey, Cody                 Team Nodak             2:08.71  
 6 Gildersleeve, kimberly       Unattached             2:09.08  
 7 Brown, Jessica               Unattached             2:09.95  
 8 Romanko, Ally                Air Force              2:11.93  
Section  2  
 1 Williams, Ashley             UC Riverside           2:07.92  
 2 Langhans, Kelly              Notre Dame             2:08.34  
 3 Warden, Kat                  Unattached             2:09.95  
 4 Cortez, Christine            Mt. Sac                2:10.41  
 5 Roy, Vanessa                 Adams State            2:10.57  
 6 Adams, Taylor                Georgia                2:12.10  
 7 Dunn, Emily                  BYU                    2:12.57  
 8 Hutchinson, Megan            Minn. St. Mankat       2:13.07  
 9 Trenholm, Stephanie          Alaska Anchorage       2:13.89  
10 Bruins, Christine            North Dakota St.       2:16.83  
Section  3  
 1 Penticoff, Erin              Iowa State             2:10.18  
 2 McDowell, Kayleen            Boise State            2:10.19  
 3 Gigstead, Brittany           North Dakota St.       2:11.03  
 4 Faye, Louise                 South Alabama          2:11.51  
 5 Elliott, Katie               Providence             2:13.47  
 6 Magana, Rosa                 UCLA                   2:14.10  
 7 Shock, Katherine             Providence             2:14.36  
 8 Bournes, Gabrielle           UCLA                   2:14.74  
 9 Schaffer, Lauren             Idaho                  2:14.78  
10 Johnson, Rachael             Western Washingt       2:15.11  
11 Dodge, Caitlin               Wisconsin              2:15.30  
12 Burditt, Rebecca             Air Force              2:16.38  
13 Kurke, Alissa                Minn. St. Mankat       2:16.68  
14 Loutisis, Jazzmenn           Csu Fullerton          2:19.12  

Women 1500 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Diaz, Asia                   Texas Tech             4:23.88  
 2 Monson, Jessica              Wis.-Parkside          4:24.25  
 3 Manuele, Sharla              Southern Utah          4:25.85  
 4 Edwards, Sarah               BYU                    4:26.04  
 5 Lawrence, Haley              Northern Arizona       4:26.84  
 6 Sellick, Roxanne             Fresno State           4:27.22  
 7 Murakami, Shannon            UCLA                   4:27.68  
 8 Maini, Gemma                 Idaho State            4:29.61  
 9 Vernon, Kiah                 Georgia                4:30.28  
10 Learch, Samantha             Arkansas               4:30.76  
11 Courtney, Michaela           Wisconsin              4:34.86  
12 Sim, Heather                 Caltaf                 4:35.80  
13 Pabich, Alicia               Wisconsin              4:36.05  
14 Rodriguez, Alejandra         univ. mexico           4:36.55  
15 Mixon, Teran                 Oklahoma State         4:38.55  
Section  2  
 1 Mulkey, Lauren               Cal Poly Slo           4:27.26  
 2 Williams, Britany            Rice                   4:27.51  
 3 Scott, Lorin                 UC Davis               4:28.34  
 4 Hurley, Sarah                Wisconsin              4:28.36  
 5 John, Keltie                 Rice                   4:29.03  
 6 Hobson-Gery, Holly           Cal Coast              4:30.19  
 7 Skidmore, Laken              Weber State            4:30.53  
 8 Splittberger, Shelly         Arizona                4:32.36  
 9 Phelan, Shannon              Illinois               4:32.48  
10 Darling, Alex                New Mexico             4:32.52  
11 Cumming, Katie               Colorado               4:34.32  
12 Johnson, Megan               Western State          4:37.21  
13 Hancock, Vanessa             Northern Arizona       4:37.37  
14 Girard, Stacy                Chadron State          4:37.40  
15 Stoate, Isabelle             UNLV                   4:37.96  
16 Barclay, Missy               Long Beach St.         4:39.07  
Section  3  
 1 Yingling, Sarah              BYU                    4:33.14  
 2 Collison, Maggie             Wisconsin              4:34.07  
 3 Schoch, Teegan               Idaho                  4:34.42  
 4 Lee-Painter, Allix           Unattached             4:34.46  
 5 Peddle, Melanie              Colorado Mines         4:35.39  
 6 Olson, Cassie                Weber State            4:35.84  
 7 Murphy, Kevyn                See Jane Run           4:37.12  
 8 Fata, Chloe                  UC Irvine              4:38.25  
 9 Storm, Ashley                South Dakota St.       4:38.86  
10 Fain, Auriele                Air Force              4:39.35  
11 Christie, Hope               Wis.-Parkside          4:39.80  
12 Haug, Heather                Montana State          4:40.59  
13 Buc, Darien                  San Diego St.          4:43.92  
14 Estetter, Heather            Oklahoma State         4:45.39  
15 Wolff, Karlye                Wisconsin              4:47.54  
16 Sanzari, Kristin             Cal Poly Slo           4:51.40  
17 Webb, Rachel                 Western State          4:54.95  
Section  4  
 1 Barnett, Tanice              Uwi-Mona               4:30.36  
 2 Pock, Shelby                 UC Irvine              4:35.23  
 3 Moen, Hannah                 Arizona                4:36.79  
 4 Chramosta, Lauren            UC Irvine              4:37.37  
 5 Digby, Erica                 Idaho                  4:37.39  
 6 Burke, Danielle              South Dakota St.       4:39.59  
 7 Campbell, Nicole             Western State          4:39.85  
 8 Bradshaw, Caprice            Sacramento St.         4:40.98  
 9 Smalley, Rachel              Minn. St. Mankat       4:41.49  
10 Gailey, Jenna                UC Davis               4:42.33  
11 Greuel, Karen                Wisconsin              4:48.67  
12 Hanson, Shea                 Boise State            4:54.09  

Women 1500 Meter Run OD U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Hermanson, Laura             North Dakota St.       4:19.77  
 2 Egami, Lisa                  Washington St.         4:22.61  
 3 Conley, Kim                  UC Davis               4:22.63  
 4 Evans, Danielle              UC Riverside           4:22.68  
 5 Gibson, Ashley               New Mexico             4:23.96  
 6 Mitchell, Ayla               Wis.-Oshkosh           4:24.19  
 7 Buchanan, Dana               Oregon                 4:24.42  
 8 Krueger, Kristie             Georgia                4:24.61  
 9 Mericle, Nicole              Rice                   4:25.24  
10 Macgregor, Meredith          Valley Royals          4:25.89  
11 Mann, Ali                    Nike Team Run LA       4:26.79  
12 Alaluf, Yamile               Mexico                 4:29.96  
13 Kovtun, Natalia              Oklahoma State         4:32.97  
14 Mancell, Heather             Simon Fraser           5:20.27  

Women 1500 Meter Run Invite U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Howard, Julia                Valley Royals          4:13.72  
 2 Martinez, Brenda             UC Riverside           4:14.66  
 3 Hagans, Lauren               Unattached             4:14.94  
 4 Vaughn, Sara                 Unattached             4:15.92  
 5 Waite, Lennie                Rice                   4:16.09  
 6 Babcock, Christine           Univ. of Washing       4:16.50  
 7 Buckman, Zoe                 Oregon                 4:17.22  
 8 DiCrescenzo, Delilah         Puma                   4:18.39  
 9 Susa, Mihaela                Oklahoma State         4:18.57  
10 Kosinski, Alex               Oregon                 4:18.70  
11 Blood, Nicole                Oregon                 4:18.83  
12 Baillie, Renee               Nike                   4:19.26  
13 Pohl, Veronica               Northern Arizona       4:20.59  
14 Koenck, Clerc                Brooks                 4:20.92  
15 Detmer, Ann                  Wisconsin              4:21.37  
16 Biwott, Purity               Wayland Baptist        4:22.87  
17 Newhart, Colleen             Nike-Gordon            4:23.97  
18 Rosen, Jillian               Arkansas               4:24.67  

Women 5000 Meter Run Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Moraa Ongori, Philes         Hokuren               15:23.33  
 2 Wurth-Thomas, Christin       Nike                  15:34.17  
 3 Bizzarri, Angela             Illinois              15:37.39  
 4 McCandless, Maureen          New Balance           15:37.70  
 5 Armstrong, Meghan            Nike-Gordon           15:41.09  
 6 Edwards, Nicole              Unattached            15:42.81  
 7 Campbell, Anita              Univ. of Washing      15:45.85  
 8 Doetzel, Danette             Providence            15:46.76  
 9 Burla, Serena                Riadha                15:50.82  
10 Tamsett, Lara                Melbourne Track       15:51.43  
11 Anderson, Kristin            Riadha                15:53.43  
12 Fjortoft, Silje               SMU                   15:55.23  
13 Hastings, Amy                adidas                15:56.23  
14 Minty, Jessica               Zap Fitness           15:56.80  
15 Parker, Barbara              Unattached            15:58.53  
16 Hutchinson, Ava              Unattached            15:58.93  
17 Blomme, Lisa                 Sweeden               16:00.89  
18 Clement, Triniere            Nike                  16:08.28  
19 Storage, Kara                Run Ohio              16:18.20  
20 Andersen, Kassi              Nike-Gordon           16:18.65  
21 Joyce, Monica                Tortoise and Har      16:19.51  
22 Storage, Tara                Run Ohio              16:19.89  
23 Gomez, Zoila                 Strands               16:22.32  
24 Becker, Alex                 Tulsa                 16:23.67  
25 Romero, Marisol              mexican team          16:27.12  
26 Kalmer, Christine            Arkansas              16:30.92  
27 Badaru, Lillian              Texas Tech            16:36.03  

Women 5000 Meter Run OD U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Williams, Alisha             Adidas Boulder R      16:02.02  
 2 Canterbury, Jaime            Azusa Pacific         16:06.96  
 3 Weaver, Lauren               Hornet Track Clu      16:10.44  
 4 Van Dalen, Holly             Stony Brook           16:14.17  
 5 Traynor, Nicol               Richmond              16:17.64  
 6 Gonzalez, Isley              Washington St.        16:18.04  
 7 Domenichelli, Danielle       Unattached            16:19.84  
 8 Pye, Allison                 Rice                  16:21.35  
 9 Parker, Andrea               Unattached            16:24.63  
10 Erdmann, Tara                Loyola Marymount      16:27.48  
11 Karunde, Caroline            Wayland Baptist       16:27.52  
12 Douglas, Krystal             Providence            16:31.26  
13 Manuele, Sharla              Southern Utah         16:35.35  
14 Nearman, Holly               Wis.-Milwaukee        16:36.62  
15 Lagat, Irine                 Arizona               16:36.68  
16 Davidson, Hannah             Providence            16:41.61  
17 Braunsdorf, Nicole           Drake                 16:42.90  
18 Archer, Nicky                New Mexico            16:47.38  
19 Hjalmarsen, Tone             Oklahoma State        16:47.59  
20 Leutert, Astrid              Northern Arizona      16:50.78  
21 Forish, Rachael              SMU                   16:50.96  
22 Olvera, Laura                UC Irvine             17:03.83  
23 Sperry, Anna                 BYU                   17:57.99  

Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Op FAM U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Andrews, Katy                BYU                   16:46.90  
 2 Saina, Betsy                 Iowa State            16:48.23  
 3 Born, Michelle               San Francisco         16:48.30  
 4 Shackleford, Amy             Stephen F. Austi      16:52.29  
 5 Boyle, Elizabeth             Illinois              16:53.66  
 6 Tesfaye, Semehar             North Dakota St.      16:57.37  
 7 Morejon, Lilyanna            Cal St. Northrid      17:00.03  
 8 Wilson, Kristina             Long Beach St.        17:07.08  
 9 Tyler, Tori                  Chico State           17:10.62  
10 Endersen, Lauren             Utah                  17:11.21  
11 O'Brien, Eimear              Western Kentucky      17:12.99  
12 Henson, Hanna                Arizona               17:13.54  
13 Nelson, Meaghan              Iowa State            17:16.34  
14 Nickless, Bethany            Unattached            17:19.31  
15 Ties, Paige                  Iowa State            17:19.33  
16 Kleiber, Laurel              San Francisco         17:25.58  
17 Myers, Olivia                Illinois State        17:26.92  
18 Sjogren, Morgan              Csu San Marcos        17:27.65  
19 Mikelson, Laura              Univ. of Washing      17:28.58  
20 Lange, Rachel                BYU                   17:29.96  
21 Medina, Diana                Southern Utah         17:30.79  
22 Kandie, Marion               Western Kentucky      17:31.82  
23 Santana, Gabriela            UC Irvine             17:34.81  
24 Lubieniecki, Kara            Chico State           17:35.82  
25 Alburez, Karla               Cal State LA          17:36.14  
26 Schultz, Courtney            Oklahoma State        17:43.06  
27 Wilson, Stephanie            Santa Clara           17:46.31  
28 Sahli, Erica                 Sacramento St.        17:48.10  
29 Driscoll, Elisabeth          Montana State         17:51.26  
30 Aulet-Leon, Olga             UCLA                  17:55.04  
31 Sly, Kirsten                 Southern Utah         18:02.69  
32 Shearer, Jennifer            UNLV                  18:03.18  
33 Shiell, Marbeth              Butler                18:03.50  
34 Magargee, Danielle           Wis.-Milwaukee        18:17.17  
35 Farren, Kinsey               Missouri              18:17.61  
36 Pratt, Ashleigh              UC Riverside          18:21.09  
37 Glen, Kristin                San Diego St.         18:28.42  
38 Husted, Jess                 Illinois State        18:29.42  
39 Reed, Crystal                UC Santa Barbara      18:34.21  
40 Olpin, Madalyn               Southern Utah         18:36.68  

Women 5000 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Rojas, Nell                  Northern Arizona      16:28.11  
 2 Patrick, Kenna               Univ. of Washing      16:28.83  
 3 Wells, Callie                Rice                  16:33.71  
 4 Moreno, Amanda               Nevada                16:35.67  
 5 Harris, Carly                Long Beach St.        16:40.41  
 6 Williams, Rachel             San Diego St.         16:41.96  
 7 Goldring, Katja              UCLA                  16:42.11  
 8 Sutherland, Kristin          Illinois              16:43.47  
 9 Foley, Michelly              Washington St.        16:43.74  
10 Ganter, Stephanie            Stephen F. Austi      16:45.75  
11 Callahan, Margaret           Arizona               16:47.96  
12 Berg, Tove                   Unattached            16:53.22  
13 Guzman, Michelle             Texas Tech            16:54.77  
14 Apgar, Sarah                 Long Beach St.        17:02.15  
15 Rocha, Heidi                 Notre Dame            17:02.93  
16 Fratczak, Victoria           Oklahoma State        17:09.52  
17 Gonzales, Grace              Csu Fullerton         17:11.42  
18 Karunde, Winrose             Abilene Christia      17:11.80  
19 Borsare, Emily               Louisville            17:17.88  
20 Thomas, Lisa                 Western State         17:25.70  
21 Luna, Leslie                 New Mexico            17:38.03  
22 Ward, Katherine              Air Force             17:50.62  
23 Cheboi, Loice                Abilene Christia      17:52.74  
24 Salazar, Cassandra           Loyola Marymount      17:55.90  
25 Willard, Elyse               Air Force             18:00.15  
26 Lynch, Caitlin               Air Force             18:00.87  
27 Perron, Emma                 Providence            18:03.45  

Women 10000 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Porter, Sarah                Western Washingt      34:58.37  
 2 Gomez, Violeta               mexico team           35:19.40  
 3 Breihof, Lauren              Western Washingt      36:04.47  
 4 Zaspel, Abbie                Wis.-Milwaukee        36:04.57  
 5 Gray, Alia                   Chico State           36:05.33  
 6 Wagner, Miranda              Augustana (S.D.)      36:07.16  
 7 Wiemann, Kelcie              UCLA                  36:09.63  
 8 Hague, Kathryn               Lewis                 36:12.06  
 9 Castaneda, Maria             Cal State LA          36:20.81  
10 Lemmon, Jessica              BYU                   36:23.26  
11 Curtis, Adrienne             Southern Indiana      36:25.11  
12 Schumm, Adrienne             See Jane Run          36:31.44  
13 Escobar, Alma                San Diego St.         36:40.15  
14 Steinke, Claire              South Dakota St.      36:42.94  
15 Anderson, Kellie             Utah                  36:44.34  
16 Juarez, Jacqueline           UC Riverside          37:08.51  
17 Verran, Mary                 San Francisco         37:10.69  
18 Bullin, Heather              Texas State           37:29.66  
19 Burger, Shawna               VS Athletics TC       37:34.68  
20 Conley, Laura                VS Athletics TC       37:36.60  
21 Ertl, Heidi                  Wis.-Parkside         37:38.35  
22 Tayrien, Alexandra           Western State         37:40.48  
23 Veseth, Julia                Idaho                 37:43.66  
24 Anderson, Alyssa             Augustana (S.D.)      38:00.75  
25 Devine, Addie                Northern Arizona      38:48.52  
26 Hoese, Jenny                 Minn. St. Mankat      39:28.89  
27 Nourmohamadian, Gina         Hawaii                40:51.46  

Women 10000 Meter Run Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 White, Catherine             Arkansas              33:37.83  
 2 Lemmon, Cecily               BYU                   33:38.24  
 3 Jorgensen, Gwen              Wisconsin             33:38.38  
 4 Robinson, Wendi              Indiana               33:40.79  
 5 Laskowske, Amy               Minnesota             33:42.52  
 6 Wade, Becky                  Rice                  33:49.45  
 7 Ramos, Beverly               Kansas State          33:51.54  
 8 DiCamillo, Katie             Unattached            33:55.50  
 9 Cummings, Sarah              Princeton             34:06.71  
10 Jesang, Janet                Western Kentucky      34:08.18  
11 Grinaker, Hanna              Wisconsin             34:09.04  
12 Corrigan, Michelle           New Mexico            34:12.31  
13 Kipwombok, Jackey            Azusa Pacific         34:26.78  
14 Korb, Danielle               Boulder Running       34:27.81  
15 Saylor, Lauren               Univ. of Washing      34:42.10  
16 Bargiachi, Denise            Arkansas              34:49.56  
17 Occhi, Amanda                Boulder Running       34:50.02  
18 Mullenbach, Lavenna          Adams State           34:50.76  
19 Wood, Heather                Adams State           34:54.36  
20 Begay, Alvina                McMillanElite         34:55.45  
21 Foster, Sarah                Ohio State            35:16.47  
22 Wadeck, Vivien               Cal State LA          35:28.94  
23 Walter, Rebecca              Unattached            35:37.40  
24 Lyons, Bridget               Georgia               35:38.73  
25 Spratford, Katie             Richmond              35:54.62  
26 Lund, Megan                  Boulder Running       36:14.69  
27 Chounaird, Adrienne          Boulder Running       38:06.52  

Women 100 Meter Hurdles Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
 1 Wiliams, Sirena              UC Davis                 13.83  
 2 Korte, Annimari              San Diego St.            13.95  
 3 Maxwell, Candise             UNLV                     14.06  
 4 Sautebin, Vanessa            Fresno State             14.10  
 4 Serrano, Analisa             Nevada                   14.10  
 6 Saviņon, Karla               mexico team              14.15  
 7 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin                14.22  
 8 Bergland, Heather            Idaho                    14.41  
Section  2     Wind: 0.4 
 1 Ibia, Golde                  UC Irvine                14.27  
 2 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.           14.30  
 3 Brewer, Tenise               Cal Poly Slo             14.33  
 4 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota St.         14.45  
 5 Thomas, Whitney              SE Missouri              14.46  
 6 McFadden, Kalindra           Oregon                   14.53  
 7 Clemons, Amanda              Abilene Christia         15.34  

Section  3     Wind: 0.1 
 1 Carlson, Whitney             North Dakota St.         14.12  
 2 Dugall, Stella               Cal St. Northrid         14.42  
 3 North, Michaela              Weber State              14.57  
 4 Byrd, Jerae                  Unat.                    14.67  
 5 Flax, Jessica                Wisconsin                14.70  
 6 Bolton, Sakya                Sacramento St.           14.80  
 7 Crabb, Brittnay              Washington St.           14.86  
 8 Kustra, Christine            Lewis                    14.94  

Women 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Chaney, Jasmine              Arizona State            58.57  
 2 Boston, Brittney             Florida Int'l          1:00.00  
 3 Aiken, Alyssa                Unattached             1:00.63  
 4 Staisiunaite, Egle           Wisconsin              1:00.70  
 5 Dean, Ally                   Weber State            1:00.91  
 6 Dimmitt, Heidi               Western Washingt       1:01.57  
 7 Egeonuigwe, Uchechi          UC Riverside           1:02.29  
 8 Keshinro, Morinsola          Sacramento St.         1:02.74  
 9 Elseroad-Wall, Veronica      Washington St.         1:02.96  
Section  2  
 1 Smith, Polly                 Nevada                 1:01.47  
 2 Wentz, Devon                 North Dakota St.       1:01.50  
 3 Samuels, Jhana               Cal Poly Slo           1:01.97  
 4 Lowe, Christine              UNLV                   1:02.09  
 5 Worthen, Leah                Oregon                 1:02.27  
 6 Jackson, Nicole              Sacramento St.         1:03.45  
Section  3  
 1 Carlson, Whitney             North Dakota St.       1:00.90  
 2 Batiste, Lashandra           Cal St. Northrid       1:01.14  
 3 Crabb, Brittnay              Washington St.         1:01.91  
 4 Severson, Jenna              Wisconsin              1:02.46  
 5 Byrd, Jerae                  Unat.                  1:03.18  
 6 Nelson, Rebecca              Arizona                1:04.42  
 7 Williams, Lauren             Csu Fullerton          1:04.57  
 8 Colbert, Vanice              Cal St. Northrid       1:05.12  
Section  4  
 1 Saviņon, Karla               mexico team            1:01.23  
 2 Hedel, Caroline              Washington St.         1:04.70  
 3 Baley, Amanda                Jamico                 1:06.31  

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Keehn, Aybuke                Concordia (Cal.)      10:39.93  
 2 Tandy, Tiffany               Nevada                10:43.65  
 3 Wendt, Erica                 Idaho State           10:44.00  
 4 Bowler, Nicole               San Francisco         10:44.04  
 5 Rolland, Megan               Humboldt State        10:46.91  
 6 Sande, Breanna               Boise State           10:46.92  
 7 Clark, Molly                 Augustana (S.D.)      10:49.72  
 8 Bruton, Kendall              UC Irvine             10:51.34  
 9 Hanifan, Jinny               Peninsula Distan      10:53.14  
10 Lyle, Sarah                  Western State         10:53.70  
11 McVannel, Shannon            Chico State           10:56.18  
12 Turner, Tiffany              CP Pomona             11:01.80  
13 Palmer, Laura                Minn. St. Mankat      11:05.78  
14 Martinez, Sadee              UCLA                  11:05.85  
15 Morris, Brienna              Cal Poly Slo          11:12.79  
16 Dettman, Amanda              Minn. St. Mankat      11:13.53  
17 Smith, Samantha              Minn. St. Mankat      11:21.26  
18 Hernandez, Liliana           Cal State LA          11:21.55  
19 Brieno, Jessica              Chico State           11:33.66  
20 Lotnick, Samantha            Hawaii                12:19.78  

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase OD U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Ballinger, Mary              Southern Indiana      10:26.73  
 2 Lee-Painter, Allix           Unattached            10:30.92  
 3 Koenegstein, Juli            SE Missouri           10:34.98  
 4 Andrews, Amanda              Washington St.        10:35.28  
 5 Moen, Hannah                 Arizona               10:35.64  
 6 Thomas, Lisa                 Western State         10:36.33  
 7 Theisen, Katie               St. Thomas (Minn      10:36.39  
 8 Masciana, Juliane            Csu Fullerton         10:39.18  
 9 Groenewoud, Chantelle        Illinois              10:44.58  
10 Holtz, Kristina              Sacramento St.        10:45.81  
11 Tarver, Kauren               Arizona State         10:45.94  
12 Cary, Janette                Adams State           10:46.43  
13 Hanenburg, Emily             Colorado              10:49.54  
14 Olson, Cassie                Weber State           10:49.81  
15 Dressler, Tara               Caltaf                11:10.14  

Women 3000 Meter Steeplechase Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Anderson, Lindsey            Nike                   9:46.56  
 2 Kimaiyo, Irene               Riadha                10:00.12  
 3 Waite, Lennie                Rice                  10:00.30  
 4 Galaviz, Lisa                Unattached            10:06.08  
 5 Wagner, Angela               Unattached            10:06.28  
 6 Mericle, Nicole              Rice                  10:07.13  
 7 Erdelyi, Zsofia              USC                   10:08.34  
 8 Hayakari, Minori             Japan                 10:10.18  
 9 Joy, Leonora                 Unattached            10:10.84  
10 Hyman, Mardrea               Unattached            10:11.87  
11 June, Kara                   Unattached            10:12.46  
12 Ferguson, Lindsey            Notre Dame            10:15.23  
13 Williams, Dallon             Csu San Marcos        10:15.61  
14 Coburn, Emma                 Colorado              10:16.54  
15 Macgregor, Meredith          Valley Royals         10:17.26  
16 Layne, Amy                   BYU                   10:20.28  
17 Trane, Sara                  Washington St.        10:21.20  
18 Haws, Natalie                Weber State           10:22.69  
19 Garrahan, Shauneen           Riadha                10:24.78  
20 Jackson, Megan               Arkansas              10:27.49  

Women 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Oregon                                                44.61  
    1) White, Mandy                    2) Purvis, Amber                  
    3) Baker, Keshia                   4) Youngblood, Jamesha            
 2 Unlv                                                  45.77  
    1) Woodley, Shahnel                2) Lawson, Lekeisha               
    3) Maxwell, Candise                4) David-Jacobs, Chauncey         
 3 Minn. St. Mankato                                     46.92  
    1) Clark, Linnelle                 2) Olson, Megan                   
    3) Leonard, Kelsey                 4) Henderson, Brittany            
 4 Cal Poly San Luis Obispo                              47.11  
    1) Agu, Oganna                     2) Benny, Erinne                  
    3) Brewer, Tenise                  4) Byrd, Jerae                    
 5 Southern Utah                                         47.67  
    1) Hill, Sharae                    2) Day, Christina                 
    3) Smith, Neosha                   4) Allen, Chelsey                 
 6 UC Irvine                                             47.87  

Women 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Cal St. Northridge                                  3:45.91  
 2 Sacramento St.                                      3:46.35  
    1) Davis, Chelsea                  2) Humphrey, Victoria             
    3) Keshinro, Morinsola             4) Wallace, Lea                   
 3 Adams State                                         3:49.21  
    1) Williams, Michele               2) Duncan, Sherline               
    3) Grasmick, Lindsey               4) Knapp, Laura                   
 4 Minn. St. Mankato                                   3:50.96  
    1) Leonard, Kelsey                 2) Hutchinson, Megan              
    3) Sellers, Andrea                 4) Henderson, Brittany            
 5 Western Washington                                  3:58.79  
    1) Dimmitt, Heidi                  2) Johnson, Rachael               
    3) O'Connell, Megan                4) Siler, Ellie                   

Women High Jump Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Ayala, Fabiola               Mx International        J1.80m    5-10.75 
 1 Beltran, Mireya              Unat.                    1.80m    5-10.75 
 3 Boyle, Sarah                 Toronto                  1.75m    5-08.75 
 3 Malone, Lindsey              Unattached               1.75m    5-08.75 
 3 Fuentes, Paola               UNAM                    J1.75m    5-08.75 
 6 Green, Dana                  New Era TC              J1.70m    5-07.00 
 6 Buttinger, Maddie            Notre Dame              J1.70m    5-07.00 
 6 Coulter, Janelle             Long Beach St.          J1.70m    5-07.00 
 6 Sisler, Whitney              Cal Poly Slo             1.70m    5-07.00 
10 Jakutyte, Monika             Wisconsin               J1.65m    5-05.00 
10 Quinley, Shevell             Arizona                 J1.65m    5-05.00 
10 Chadez, Breeana              Idaho                   J1.65m    5-05.00 
10 Kelly, Jasmine               Oregon                   1.65m    5-05.00 
10 Creech, Maria                Washington St.          J1.65m    5-05.00 
10 Odegaard, Halley             North Dakota St.        J1.65m    5-05.00 
16 Gonzalez, Sandy              Csu Fullerton            1.60m    5-03.00 

Women Pole Vault Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1 Homes, Jenna                 Cal Poly Slo             4.10m   13-05.25 
 2 Anthony, Tori                UCLA                     3.95m   12-11.50 
 2 Roskelley, Jordan            Oregon                   3.95m   12-11.50 
 2 Pena, Tori                   UCLA                     3.95m   12-11.50 
 5 MacLean, Kelly               Csu Fullerton            3.85m   12-07.50 
 5 Feikert, Rosemary            Csu Stanislaus           3.85m   12-07.50 
 7 Beard, Lindsay               Idaho                    3.70m   12-01.50 
 7 Irvine, Stacey               Montana State            3.70m   12-01.50 
 7 Moore, Hilary                Washington St.           3.70m   12-01.50 
 7 Miller, Christy              Western Washingt         3.70m   12-01.50 
 7 Norvell, Elizabeth           Sacramento St.           3.70m   12-01.50 
12 Craig, BreAnna               Boise State              3.55m   11-07.75 
12 Bertleson, Annelise          Boise State              3.55m   11-07.75 
12 Weaver, Samantha             Hawaii                   3.55m   11-07.75 
12 Moore, Kaitlynne             Sacramento St.           3.55m   11-07.75 
16 Valentine, Danielle          Boise State              3.40m   11-01.75 
16 Van Doornum, Chrissy         Hawaii                   3.40m   11-01.75 
Flight  2  
 1 Greenough, Gayle             Unattached               3.55m   11-07.75 
 1 Culiver, Samantha            Hawaii                   3.55m   11-07.75 

Women Pole Vault OD U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Greff, Rachel                Unat.                   J4.10m   13-05.25 
 1 Weygandt, Shade              Unattached               4.10m   13-05.25 
 3 Jamerson, Megan              UCLA                     4.00m   13-01.50 
 4 Correa, Carmelita            Tec de Monterrey        J3.85m   12-07.50 
 4 Bernhard, Brittani           Unattached               3.85m   12-07.50 
 4 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.          J3.85m   12-07.50 
 4 Perryman, Jacquelyn          Arizona                  3.85m   12-07.50 
 8 Custance, Jessica            Hawaii                   3.70m   12-01.50 
 8 Huestis, Alexa               Washington St.           3.70m   12-01.50 

Women Long Jump Univ/Open U/O
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1 Robinson, Chavon             Wisconsin                5.88m   1.3  19-03.50 
 2 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona         5.72m  -1.2  18-09.25 
 3 Carlson, Whitney             North Dakota St.         5.68m  -2.1  18-07.75 
 4 Ruffin, Shelese              Cal St. Northrid         5.65m  +0.0  18-06.50 
 5 Violett, Ericka              Sacramento St.           5.55m  -1.1  18-02.50 
Flight  2  
 1 Pickett, Jasmine             Cal Poly Slo             5.75m  +0.0  18-10.50 
 2 Missouri, Candace            Washington St.           5.71m   0.4  18-09.00 
 3 Killoran, Kristen            North Dakota St.         5.62m   1.3  18-05.25 
 4 Butler, Ashley               Lewis                    5.57m   1.9  18-03.25 
 5 McGillicuddy, Amber          Unattached               5.46m  +0.0  17-11.00 
 6 Kopfmann, Tamiko             South Dakota St.         5.37m   1.4  17-07.50 
Flight  3  
 1 Cruz, Estefany               Unattached               5.77m   1.6  18-11.25 
 2 Babb, Candyce                Cal St. Northrid         5.67m   0.2  18-07.25 
 3 Wardley, Natasha             UC Irvine                5.61m   1.3  18-05.00 
 4 Duarte, Amanda               Northern Arizona         5.47m  +0.0  17-11.50 
 5 Purvis, Amber                Oregon                   5.46m   1.4  17-11.00 
 6 Kahle, Rachel                SE Missouri              5.43m   1.4  17-09.75 
 7 North, Michaela              Weber State              5.39m  -1.4  17-08.25 
 8 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota St.         5.32m   0.6  17-05.50 

Women Triple Jump Univ/Open U/O
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Pickett, Jasmine             Cal Poly Slo            12.75m   1.0  41-10.00 
 2 Cruz, Estefany               Unattached              12.43m   1.3  40-09.50 
 3 Goynes, Aisha                Northern Arizona        11.79m   0.3  38-08.25 
Flight  2  
 1 Youngblood, Jamesha          Oregon                  12.28m   1.7  40-03.50 
 2 Dugall, Stella               Cal St. Northrid        12.20m   0.3  40-00.50 
 3 Helgren, Jordan              Wisconsin               12.18m   1.4  39-11.50 
 4 Killoran, Kristen            North Dakota St.        12.09m   1.3  39-08.00 
 5 Wright, Natalia              Sacramento St.          11.85m   0.3  38-10.50 
 6 Shields, Caitlin             Cal Poly Slo            11.32m   1.3  37-01.75 
 7 Clemons, Amanda              Abilene Christia        10.89m   0.5  35-08.75 
Flight  3  
 1 Wheeler, Kai                 San Diego St.           11.88m   2.0  38-11.75 
 2 Leduc, Madeline              UC Irvine               11.82m   0.8  38-09.50 
 3 Bruenjes, Brittni            North Dakota St.        11.73m   3.5  38-06.00 
 4 Jeremiah, Jessica            Wisconsin               11.60m   1.3  38-00.75 
 5 Backus, Sierra               Cal State LA            11.34m   0.9  37-02.50 

Women Shot Put Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Neubauer, Sara               Air Force               14.88m   48-10.00 
 2 Agwuenu, Ify                 Sacramento St.          14.67m   48-01.75 
 3 Xavier, Kayla                Fresno State            14.63m   48-00.00 
 4 Jones, Allison               Montana State           14.49m   47-06.50 
 5 Christofferson, Britta       Iowa State              14.08m   46-02.50 
 6 Schaffer, Kris               Montana State           14.01m   45-11.75 
 7 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona                 13.92m   45-08.00 
 8 Santibanez, Rita             Oregon                  13.68m   44-10.75 
 9 Murphy, Amanda               Montana State           13.19m   43-03.25 
Flight  2  
 1 Dufresne, Julie              Cal Poly Slo            14.93m   48-11.75 
 2 Hampton, Laishema            Iowa State              13.97m   45-10.00 
 3 Hunt, Jameena                Csu Fullerton           13.75m   45-01.50 
 4 Frere, Danielle              Iowa State              13.67m   44-10.25 
 5 Pendleton, Emily             Michigan                12.94m   42-05.50 
 6 Mate, Katalin                USC                     12.75m   41-10.00 
Flight  3  
 1 Haight, Danica               Michigan                13.74m   45-01.00 
 2 Hoseyni, Arshiya             Northern Arizona        13.49m   44-03.25 
 3 Brewer, Ashley               SE Missouri             13.45m   44-01.50 
 4 Waggoner, Amy                Iowa State              13.34m   43-09.25 
 5 Benz, Amanda                 North Dakota St.        13.13m   43-01.00 
 6 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force               13.06m   42-10.25 
 7 Seltvedt, Kalie              North Dakota St.        13.05m   42-09.75 

Women Discus Throw Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 du Toit, Simone              SMU                     52.77m     173-01 
 2 Neubauer, Sara               Air Force               51.46m     168-10 
 3 Ackman, Sara                 South Dakota St.        50.69m     166-04 
 4 Cridland, Lucy               Oregon                  49.42m     162-02 
 5 Spies, Chantel               Kajaks T&F              46.68m     153-02 
 5 Ayala, Sharon                Fresno State            46.68m     153-02 
 7 Koplin, Kristi               Southern Utah           46.53m     152-08 
 8 Genisauski, Melissa          VS Athletics TC         44.13m     144-09 
 9 Keenan, TeRina               Hawaii                  43.96m     144-03 
Flight  2  
 1 Mate, Katalin                USC                     49.02m     160-10 
 2 McAlman, Constance           Nevada                  47.78m     156-09 
 3 Bryant, Elisa                Washington              47.65m     156-04 
 4 Freeman, Taylor              Arizona                 45.94m     150-09 
 5 Burke, Christina             Air Force               43.91m     144-01 
 6 Blackburn, Paige             Air Force               38.93m     127-09 
Flight  3  
 1 Brewer, Ashley               SE Missouri             47.90m     157-02 
 2 Taylor, Leanne               San Diego St.           46.23m     151-08 
 3 Braun, Maria                 Northern Arizona        45.00m     147-08 
 4 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                43.50m     142-08 
 5 McConnell, Jeanette          San Diego St.           41.78m     137-01 
 6 Sangster, Amber              UC Irvine               40.91m     134-03 
 7 Onosai, Careena              Hawaii                  40.84m     134-00 

Women Hammer Throw Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Onyewuenyi, Chid             UC Davis                56.84m     186-06 
 2 Howard, Megan                Arizona                 56.38m     185-00 
 3 Xavier, Kayla                Fresno State            55.09m     180-09 
 4 Maloney, Megan               Oregon                  51.75m     169-09 
 5 Kraychir, Casey              VS Athletics TC         51.68m     169-07 
 6 Verpil, Johanne              Wisconsin               51.22m     168-00 
 7 Walworth, Kendra             Arizona                 50.64m     166-02 
 8 Pendleton, Emily             Michigan                48.69m     159-09 
 9 Seltvedt, Kalie              North Dakota St.        45.29m     148-07 
Flight  2  
 1 Murphy, Amanda               Montana State           53.34m     175-00 
 2 Raya, Olivia                 UNLV                    53.26m     174-09 
 3 Ter Laak, Lara               British Columbia        52.61m     172-07 
 4 Kraychir, Katie              VS Athletics TC         52.24m     171-05 
 5 Waggoner, Amy                Iowa State              49.51m     162-05 
 6 Eslinger, Emily              North Dakota St.        47.64m     156-03 
Flight  3  
 1 Kuhner, Lauren               SMU                     56.41m     185-01 
 2 Hearn, Ashley                UC Davis                50.40m     165-04 
 3 McClure, Nicole              Sacramento St.          49.72m     163-01 
 4 Martinez, Andrea             San Diego St.           49.31m     161-09 
 5 Gill, Ayla                   SMU                     48.80m     160-01 
 6 Gurchinoff, Melissa          Michigan                47.77m     156-09 
 7 Niemeyer, Jade               UCLA                    46.60m     152-11 
 8 Vizcarra, Nancy              Fresno State            46.57m     152-09 
 9 McConnell, Jeanette          San Diego St.           46.18m     151-06 
Flight  4  
 1 Onyeagbako, Jennifer         Long Beach St.          56.69m     186-00 
 2 Haight, Danica               Michigan                43.58m     143-00 

Women Javelin Throw Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Kreiner, Kim                 Nike                    55.62m     182-06 
 2 Stasiulionyte, Inga          Lithuania               52.87m     173-05 
 3 Busa, Kristine               USC                     52.84m     173-04 
 3 DeShasier, Alicia            Hpc Elite               52.84m     173-04 
 5 Gleadle, Liz                 British Columbia        52.66m     172-09 
 6 Wilkinson, Kayla             Hpc Elite               51.44m     168-09 
 7 Brivule, Linda               Abilene Christia        49.93m     163-10 
 8 Brown, Lisa                  Gustavus Adolphu        45.04m     147-09 
 9 Gribule, Ilze                BYU                     44.43m     145-09 
Flight  2  
 1 Tschida, Marissa             Washington St.          53.63m     175-11 
 2 Pighin, Brooke               Washington              47.81m     156-10 
 3 Gutierrez, Ana               Mx International        45.10m     147-11 
 4 Johnson, Jackie              Hpc Elite               43.16m     141-07 
 5 Kirkwood, Courtney           Washington St.          42.33m     138-10 
 6 Tyrrell, Emily               Montana State           41.63m     136-07 
 7 Kampic, Sasa                 Boise State             35.95m     117-11 
Flight  3  
 1 Shaw, Alexandria             Unat.                   48.60m     159-05 
 2 Espiricueta, Samantha        SE Missouri             43.60m     143-00 
 3 Suek, Lena                   Montana State           42.97m     141-00  
 4 Lewis, Amy                   Wisconsin               41.75m     137-00 
 5 Dannhausen, Michele          San Diego St.           41.56m     136-04 
 6 Barnett, Anne                Idaho                   39.71m     130-03 

Women 100 Meter Dash Master's Master's
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 2.1 
 1 Upshaw-Margerum, Joy         Unattached               12.81  
 2 Palmer, Liz                  Golden West Athl         13.51  
 3 Matthews, Brenda             SC Striders              14.70  
 4 O'Connor, Nadine             Unattached               14.81  
 5 Burns, Rosie                 Unattached               15.12  
 6 bowman, jeanne               so calif strider         15.38  

Women 800 Meter Run Paralympic Paralympic
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 McFadden, Tatyana            US Paralympic          1:50.53  
 2 Galli, Jessie                US Paralympic          1:55.33  
 3 McClammer, Chelsea           US Paralympic          1:58.58  
 4 Forber-Pratt, Anjali         US Paralympic          2:00.08  
 5 Weber, Amberlynn             US Paralympic          2:03.44  
 6 Scaroni, Susannah            US Paralympic          2:14.98  
 7 Goeckel, Jennifer            US Paralympic          2:16.84  
 8 Kellen, Kelsie               US Paralympic          2:22.67  

Boys 1600 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Jarvis, Collin               Rancho Buena Vis       4:14.19  
 2 Roberson, Carl               Leduc                  4:14.32  
 3 Torres, Zack                 Cresenta Valley        4:14.51  
 4 Vilhauer, Justin             Redwood (Larkspu       4:15.35  
 5 Aquino, Uriel                William Pete Kni       4:15.60  
 6 Pons, Sam                    South Pasadena         4:18.46  
 7 De Alba, Pedro               El Rancho              4:18.93  
 8 Aquino, Ulises               William Pete Kni       4:19.83  
 9 Confer, Brendon              Servite                4:22.06  
10 Almeida, Tyler               South Torrance         4:22.14  
11 Jose, Lezama                 Leuzinger              4:22.86  
12 Puentes, Bryon               Paramount              4:23.28  
13 Grumney, Sean                Newbury Park           4:28.94  
14 Jordan, Bryan                Galena                 4:29.49  
15 Mena, Gustavo                Oxnard                 4:35.17  
16 Nelson, Marcus               West Hills             4:37.66  

Boys 3200 Meter Run Invitational
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Schwartz, Chris              Foothill (Bakerf       9:12.57  
 2 Wolfsmith, Lance             Sobrato                9:19.77  
 3 Ahrold, Blakey-Pooh          Dana Hills             9:19.94  
 4 Dustin, Fay                  Rim of the World       9:20.31  
 5 Herrera, Daniel              El Rancho              9:21.28  
 6 Tibaduiza, Bryan             Galena                 9:23.56  
 7 Neff, Andrew                 Long Beach Poly        9:27.48  
 8 Molina, Jesus                Dana Hills             9:27.73  
 9 Drogosch, Garret             Westlake               9:30.39  
10 Price, Carl                  Long Beach Poly        9:30.89  
11 Totten, Seth                 Golden Valley (S       9:35.52  
12 Keslow, Jordan               Santa Monica           9:37.90  
13 LaCambra, Anthony            Dana Hills             9:39.46  
14 Birsinger, Peter             St. Ignatius Col       9:53.51  
15 Phillips, Zac                Dana Hills             9:57.34  
16 Valdes, Ryan                 Dana Hills             9:58.80  
17 Dean, Josh                   Dana Hills             9:58.97  
18 Kostelnik, Phillip           Loyola                10:20.44  

Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Dana Hills                                          7:40.30  
 2 Upland                                              7:51.72  
    1) Clark, Dilan                    2) Guzman, John                   
    3) Prieto, Jason                   4) Johnson, Nick                  
 3 Torrey Pines                                        7:53.51  
    1) Aliamus, James                  2) Jack, Dillon                   
    3) Patterson, James                4) Ward, Andrew                   
 4 Loyola                                              7:57.01  
    1) Medina, Andrew                  2) Ronay, Patrick                 
    3) McKinney, Daniel                4) Gieseker, Mark                 
 5 Harvard Westlake                                    7:57.66  
    1) Farias-Eisner, Anthony          2) Vanderschans, Chris            
    3) Saunders, Ben                   4) Cheng, Chris                   
 6 Rancho Cucamonga                                    7:58.76  
 7 Royal                                               7:59.98  
    1) Davis, Robert                   2) Davison, Sean                  
    3) Kropfl, Derek                   4) Edwards, Travis                
 8 Long Beach Poly                                     8:06.64  
    1) Harris, Aaron                   2) Andrews, Myles                 
    3) Espinoza, Victor                4) Ramos, Javier                  
 9 El Modena                                           8:11.63  
    1) Aukshunas, Kyle                 2) Imfeld, Patty                  
     3) Vetter, Billy                   4) Katsivalis, Anthony            
10 William Howard Taft                                 8:17.35  
    1) Alvarado, Fany                  2) Gutierrez, Elizabeth           
    3) Hernandez, Sabrina              4) Navarro, Myra                  
11 Westlake                                            8:21.05  
    1) De Mello, Sam                   2) Mc Afee, Scott                 
    3) Miller, Jonathan                4) Gauthier, Cole                 
12 Servite                                             8:22.10  
    1) Guadagnini, Frank               2) Stanton, Conor                 
    3) Rothaus, Trent                  4) Grenier, Ryan                  
13 Centennial                                          8:22.81  
    1) McDonough, Travis               2) Hartle, Nick                   
    3) Schuerman, Jason                4) Williams, Nathan               

Boys 4x1600 Meter Relay Invitational
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Loyola                                             17:35.88  
    1) Brown, Andre                    2) Williams, Justyn               
    3) Barr, Anthony                   4) Ronay, Patrick                 
 2 Valencia                                           17:36.62  
    1) Avellaneda, Luis                2) Gonzalez, Danny                
    3) Gutierrez, Jose                 4) Krinik, Sean                   
 3 Arcadia                                            17:36.76  
    1) Moussa, Amar                    2) Poizat, Renaud                 
    3) Johansen, Charles               4) Chan, Bryant                   
 4 Upland                                             17:42.98  
    1) Johnson, Nick                   2) Sindicich, Michael             
    3) Guzman, John                    4) Brady, Tyler                   
 5 Eleanor Roosevelt                                  17:43.05  
    1) Drevdahl, Frankie               2) Potts, Caleb                   
    3) Lopez, Jonathan                 4) Lopez, Julian                  
 6 Torrey Pines                                       17:45.03  
    1) Billmeyer, Alli                 2) Dadkhah, Ashlyn                
    3) Gillingham, Erin                4) Morgan, Megan                  
 7 University City                                    17:46.76  
    1) Fleet, Mac                      2) Imthurn, Andrew                
    3) Booker, Ben                     4) Gonzalez, Guadalupe            
 8 Royal                                              17:53.89  
    1) Upson, Kelli                    2) Burdon, Hunter                 
    3) Mateu, Sophie                   4) Mogg, Taylor                   
 9 St. John Bosco                                     17:56.42  
    1) Hebb, Katy                      2) Hebb, Taylor                   
    3) Horton, Marissa                 4) Brown, Alexis                  
10 Saugus                                             18:03.47  
    1) Jauregui, Brandon               2) Nelson, Alexander              
    3) Ruther, Alex                    4) McAlister, Camden              
11 Newport Harbor                                     18:15.35  
    1) Dawson, Jake                    2) Figueroa, Scotty               
    3) Taylor, Michael                 4) Crawford, Alex                 
12 William Pete Knight                                18:17.74  
    1) Sniffin, Michael                2) Anderson, Rex                  
    3) Hendricks, Connor               4) Willis, Brandon                
13 Ayala                                              18:18.53  
    1)                                 2) Curry, Dion                    
    3) Sanders, Demarcus               4) Thilelke, Korey                
14 Rancho Buena Vista                                 18:24.20  
    1) Cleves, Harper                  2) Cooksley, Harper               
    3) Zytkewicz, Heather              4) Lei, Anna                      
15 Martin L. King Jr. (Riverside)                     18:29.21  
    1) Moore, Diane                    2) Bridges, Jackae                
    3) Alvarado, Camile                4) Cervantes, Alexa               
16 San Pasqual                                        18:34.42  
    1) Carter, Tevin                   2) Gutierrez, Jesus               
    3) Cortez, Omar                    4) Sanchez, Macario               
17 El Rancho                                          18:35.38  
    1) freerskin, Brianna              2) Quinonez, Rosalinda            
    3) Flores, Sandra                  4) Mejia, Cassie                  
18 Edison (Huntington Beach)                          18:35.69  
    1) Alvarez, Stephen                2) Jefferson, Stefphon            
    3) Delossantos, Seth               4) Walker, Johnny                 
19 Westlake                                           18:36.52  
    1) Drogosch, Garret                2) De Mello, Sam                  
    3) Miller, Jonathan                4) Snyder, Timmy                  
20 Fountain Valley                                    18:52.14  
21 Long Beach Poly                                    18:57.74  
    1) Price, Carl                     2) Neff, Andrew                   
    3) Baerga, Ruben                   4) Renfrew, Ryan                  

Boys High Jump Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Hall, Bertrell               Lancaster             J6-04.00      1.93m 
 1 Champion, Daniel             Cathedral City         6-04.00      1.93m 
 3 Lopez, Jairo                 Fontana                6-02.00      1.87m 
 3 Roide, Andrew                Cresenta Valley       J6-02.00      1.87m 
 3 Elsenbaumer, Teddy           Ventura               J6-02.00      1.87m 
 6 Reed, Nate                   San Marcos (Sant       6-00.00      1.82m 
 6 Lee, Marquis                 Serra (Gardena)        6-00.00      1.82m 
 6 Hale, Aaron                  Upland                J6-00.00      1.82m 
 6 Hanley, Philip               Thousand Oaks         J6-00.00      1.82m 
 6 Larson, Sean                 Edison (Huntingt      J6-00.00      1.82m 
 6 Brame, Lisah                 Monrovia              J6-00.00      1.82m 
12 Greenwell, Greg              Damien                 5-10.00      1.77m 
12 Haynes, Mark                 Monrovia               5-10.00      1.77m 
12 Zurbuchen, Patrick           El Modena              5-10.00      1.77m 

Boys Pole Vault Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1 Fletcher, Andrew             Quartz Hill           14-00.00      4.26m 
 2 Wolhaupter, Ben              Agoura                13-06.00      4.11m 
 3 Brian, Glassey               Rim of the World     J13-00.00      3.96m 
 3 Fobuena, Johnny              Rancho Cucamonga      13-00.00      3.96m 
 3 Garcia, Kyle                 Edison (Huntingt     J13-00.00      3.96m 
 3 Argrendo, David              Upland               J13-00.00      3.96m 
 7 Turner, Kamron               Quartz Hill          J12-06.00      3.81m 
 7 Sotomayor, Henry             Loyola               J12-06.00      3.81m 
 7 Cook, Scott                  Mater Dei             12-06.00      3.81m 
10 Kashyap, James               Glendora              12-00.00      3.65m 

Boys Long Jump Open
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1 Preliminaries
 1 Newton, Desmond              Ontario               21-02.50q  NWI     6.46m 
 2 McFadden, Leon               St. John Bosco        20-09.75q  NWI     6.34m 
 3 Cushman, John                Monrovia              20-09.00q  NWI     6.32m 
 4 Simms, Eric                  Servite               20-08.75q  NWI     6.31m 
 5 Porayanee, Krist             South Pasadena        20-07.00q  NWI     6.27m 
 6 Williams, Justyn             Loyola                20-05.25q  NWI     6.22m 
 7 Eastwood, Matt               South Pasadena        20-05.00q  NWI     6.22m 
 8 Cain, Deandre                Chino                 20-01.75q  NWI     6.14m 
 9 Thompson, Michael            San Dimas             20-00.00q  NWI     6.09m 
10 Hulet, Matt                  Upland                19-08.75   NWI     6.01m 
11 Gray, Blake                  Long Beach Poly       19-05.00   NWI     5.91m 
12 Kho, Kevin                   Damien                18-06.00   NWI     5.63m 
13 Gonzales, Jarrett            Damien                18-04.50   NWI     5.60m 

Boys Triple Jump Open
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1 Byrd, John                   Arlington             44-08.00q  1.1    13.61m 
 2 Winston, Corey               Long Beach Poly       44-04.75q  1.6    13.53m 
 3 Hall, Bertrell               Lancaster             43-01.25q  0.9    13.13m 
 4 Stephens, Jeffrey            South Pasadena        42-06.75q  1.3    12.97m 
 5 Lewis, Manesseh              Rancho Cucamonga      42-03.00q  0.4    12.87m 
 6 Johnson, Karlin              Loyola                41-00.25q  1.0    12.50m 
 7 Angel, Daniel                South Pasadena        41-00.00q  1.6    12.49m 
 8 Protteau, Andrew             Damien                40-09.50q  1.5    12.43m 
 9 Harris, Jamal                Loyola                40-01.50q  1.9    12.23m 
10 Adams, Justin                Newport Harbor        39-11.00   1.6    12.16m 

Boys Triple Jump Seeded
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1 Larson, Sean                 Edison (Huntingt      44-05.00q +0.0    13.53m 
 2 Eastwood, Matt               South Pasadena        43-00.00q +0.0    13.10m 
 3 Usher, Darron                Eisenhower            42-05.00q +0.0    12.92m 
 4 Tobias, Andrew               Harvard Westlake      42-01.25q  0.8    12.83m 
 5 Tahiru, Yusef                Santiago (Corona      41-05.00q +0.0    12.62m 
 6 Valencia, Abel               Servite               40-11.25q  0.3    12.47m 
 7 Thomas, Larry                Diamond Ranch         40-08.00q +0.0    12.39m 
 8 Arnold, Elijiah              Upland                39-07.50q  0.3    12.07m 

Boys Shot Put Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
 1 Daou, Joe                    Santa Monica            15.84mq  51-11.75 
 2 Brown, Sean                  Arroyo Grande           14.66mq  48-01.25 
 3 Tyler, Brice                 Redlands                14.43mq  47-04.25 
 4 Platt, Kyle                  Sheldon                 14.24mq  46-08.75 
 5 Whitham, daniel              Saugus                  14.23mq  46-08.25 
 6 Owen, Branden                Paraclete               14.00mq  45-11.25 
 7 Endler, Matt                 Clovis West             13.83mq  45-04.50 
 8 Bramer, Trent                Clovis West             13.74mq  45-01.00 
 9 Luc, Brian                   Rosemead                13.69mq  44-11.00 
10 Matthews, Justin             Glendora                13.41m   44-00.00 
11 Faussett, Brian              Saugus                  12.77m   41-10.75 

Boys Discus Throw Open
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims           
==========================================================================
 1 Endler, Matt                 Clovis West             142-08q    43.48m 
 2 Shultz, Trevor               Norco                   139-09q    42.59m 
 3 Parent, Tyler                Santa Barbara           136-06q    41.60m 
 4 Olsen, Brett                 Burroughs (Ridge        136-01q    41.47m 
 5 Cary, Jeff                   Saugus                  135-00q    41.14m 
 6 Matthews, Justin             Glendora                134-10q    41.09m 
 7 Rodrigo, Corey               Paraclete               130-10q    39.87m 
 8 Ostrowski, Alex              Glendora                124-02q    37.84m 
 9 Tyler, Brice                 Redlands                117-05q    35.78m 
10 McClure, James               Norco                   117-04     35.76m 

Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
-- McSwain, Chris               Arizona                  10.59  
-- Sandeman, Toby               Thames Valley Ha         10.70  
-- myers, james                 Unattached               10.85  
Section  1     Wind: 2.2 
 1 Waters, Deshawn              Cal St. Northrid         10.42  
 2 Duncan, Marcus               Arizona State            10.46  
 3 Ike, Bradley                 Unattached               10.59  
 4 Reid, David                  Unattached               10.62  
 5 Kihara, Hiroshi              Waseda                   10.73  
Section  2     Wind: 2.9 
 1 Obara, Shingo                Waseda                   10.45  
 2 Solorzano, Jorge             Guatemala                10.59  
 3 Xuehan, Xiong                Arizona                  10.64   10.633
 4 Battle, Allante              Arizona State            10.64   10.638
 5 Santos, Ben                  Cal St. Northrid         10.65  
 6 Trice, Lawrence              Arizona State            10.68  
 7 Capelle, Eric                Boise State              10.70  
 8 Rogers, Kelvin               Minn. St. Mankat         10.79  
 9 Michener, Sam                Idaho                    10.85  
Section  3     Wind: 1.4 
 1 Alston, Kyle                 Arizona                  10.65  
 2 Ishikawa, Shinobu            Japan                    10.71   10.702
 3 Nunez, Francis               Cal State LA             10.71   10.709
 4 Ross, Leve                   Cal State LA             10.73  
 5 Rose, Brock                  Weber State              10.77  
 6 Gault, Willie                Hudson Smith Int         10.80  
 7 White, Andy                  Sacramento St.           10.90  
 8 Jackson, Brian               Uwi-Mona                 11.20  
 9 Mbayen, Joseph               L.A Speed Centra         11.73  

Men 200 Meter Dash Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
 1 McCoy, Bobby                 Unattached               20.92  
 2 Taoka, Hirokazu              Japan                    21.38  
 3 Bennett-Jackson, Wade        belgrave harrier         21.81  
 4 Luther, Bryan                Csu Fullerton            21.83  
 5 Gault, Willie                Hudson Smith Int         22.28  
 6 matthews, andrew             Unattached               22.56  
Section  2     Wind: 1.2 
 1 Benjamin, Timothy            Unattached               20.96  
 2 Reid, David                  Unattached               21.32  
 3 Xuehan, Xiong                Arizona                  21.41  
 4 Alston, Kyle                 Arizona                  21.55  
 5 Johnson, Dan                 Montana State            21.60  
 6 Nunez, Francis               Cal State LA             21.71  
 7 Ike, Bradley                 Unattached               22.01  
Section  3     Wind: 1.5 
 1 Curry, Kellen                Air Force                21.28  
 2 Battle, Allante              Arizona State            21.44  
 3 Trice, Lawrence              Arizona State            21.52  
 4 Rose, Brock                  Weber State              21.62  
 5 Vernon- Reynolds, Gianni     Soka                     21.63  
 6 Ross, Leve                   Cal State LA             22.03  
 7 Nelson, Jason                Sacramento St.           22.21  

Men 400 Meter Dash Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Nious, Kevin                 Cal St. Northrid         47.48  
 2 Hill, Austin                 Southern Utah            47.64  
 3 Blow, Andy                   Basingstoke & Mi         47.75  
 4 Ratzlaff, Trent              Caltaf                   47.87  
 5 Reaves, Nico                 Unattached               47.96  
 6 Rincon, Jordan               Notre Dame               48.13  
 7 Ferguson, Quin               Bison Track & Fi         48.73  
 8 Myers, Garrett               Csu Fullerton            48.83  
Section  2  
 1 Evans, Quinn                 Wisconsin                48.29  
 2 Price, Jason                 USC                      48.56  
 3 Gill, Chris                  SE Missouri              48.61  
 4 DeYoung, Scott               USC                      48.80  
 5 Hernandez, George            UC Irvine                48.93  
 6 Lemon, Greg                  UC Riverside             49.07  
 7 Givens, Dennis               Northern Arizona         49.16  
 8 Plattner, Oliver             UC Irvine                49.38  
Section  3  
 1 Ashcraft, Dave               Central Michigan         48.28  
 2 Jost, Cameron                Csu Bakersfield          48.50  
 3 Hammon, Brady                Wisconsin                48.51  
 4 Grant, Micah                 UC Davis                 49.41  
 5 Christoffersen, Kyle         Boise State              49.42  
 6 Rodriguez, Gilbert           Unattached               49.90  
 7 Nelson, Andrene              Uwi-Mona                 50.21  
 8 McKensie, Ramshia            Uwi-Mona                 50.22  

Men 800 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Sekretarski, Irek            USC                    1:48.68  
 2 Galvan, James                Iowa State             1:49.04  
 3 Huffer, Craig                Melbourne Track        1:49.61  
 4 Dewey, Charles               Providence             1:49.74  
 5 Beth, Zach                   Wisconsin              1:49.82  
 6 Fisher, Jeff                 Santa Monica TC        1:49.91  
 7 Shaw, Blake                  USC                    1:49.96  
 8 Jock, Charles                UC Irvine              1:50.06  
 9 Ludwig, Steven               Wisconsin              1:50.71  
10 Paneda, Jeffrey              Unattached             1:50.81  
11 Hedin, Justin                BYU                    1:51.04  
12 Choplin, Blake               Notre Dame             1:51.49  
13 Anderson, Nate               USC                    1:52.76  
Section  2  
 1 Abbott, Joe                  Washington St.         1:51.70  
 2 Perezchica, Andres           Tec de Monterrey       1:52.50  
 3 Maynard, Nicholas            Colorado Mines         1:52.62  
 4 Kleimenhagen, Ryan           Wisconsin              1:52.92  
 5 Howard, Jack                 Notre Dame             1:52.97  
 6 Alexander, Michael           Iowa State             1:53.83  
 7 Kirtz, Terrell               Sacramento St.         1:54.81  
 8 Schilling, Ross              North Dakota St.       1:55.21  
 9 Weirich, Brian               BYU                    1:55.46  
10 Foster, Drew                 BYU                    1:56.90  
11 Eichberger, James            Arizona                1:57.05  
12 Simmons, Jonathan            UCLA                   1:57.24  
Section  3  
 1 Levins, Cameron              Southern Utah          1:52.79  
 2 Kasica, Steve                Colorado               1:53.05  
 3 Stroh, Eric                  North Dakota St.       1:53.96  
 4 Herrera, Roberto             Rodolfo Gomez CL       1:53.97  
 5 Estrada, Erik                Csu Fullerton          1:54.50  
 6 Morgan, Taylor               Cal Poly Slo           1:54.60  
 7 Auerbach, Ben                VS Athletics TC        1:54.70  
 8 Murphy, Tim                  UC Irvine              1:55.19  
 9 Berlutti, Nick               Providence             1:55.29  
10 Stanley, Tyler               Air Force              1:55.46  
11 Collins, Jon                 VS Athletics TC        1:57.66  
Section  4  
 1 Schneller, Jake              South Dakota St.       1:51.79  
 2 Nelson, Drew                 Nike Pack              1:52.26  
 3 Stults, Danny                SE Missouri            1:53.57  
 4 Gustafsson, Peter            BYU                    1:54.19  
 5 Lucas, Myko                  Sacramento St.         1:54.91  
 6 Dalton, Josh                 Idaho                  1:55.46  
 7 Sheeran, Dave                Southern Utah          1:55.63  
 8 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota St.       1:55.68  
 9 Tidwell, Vijay               Cal State LA           1:56.36  
10 Murphy, Conor                Air Force              1:56.42  
11 Bigorra, Pedro               Florida Int'l          1:56.82  
12 Crisp, Ryan                  Colorado Mines         1:56.83  
13 Hernandez, Gustavo           Cal St. Northrid       1:57.22  
14 Lance, Sam                   Minn. St. Mankat       1:57.53  
15 Drisdom, Dennis              VS Athletics TC        1:57.79  
16 South, Geron                 Uwi-Mona               1:58.64  
17 Rinaldi, Damian              Unattached             2:02.28  
18 Spicer, Artise               Mt. Sac                2:03.87  

Men 1500 Meter Run OD U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Hassan, Abdi                 Arizona                3:43.54  
 2 Thomas, Derek                Cal Poly Slo           3:43.92  
 3 Batty, Miles                 BYU                    3:44.06  
 4 Smith, Scott                 UC Santa Barbara       3:44.28  
 5 Gauson, Darren               Unattached             3:44.52  
 6 Millington, Ross             New Mexico             3:45.04  
 7 Clark, Daniel                Notre Dame             3:45.42  
 8 Channon, Dominic             Providence             3:46.16  
 9 Castle, Daniel               Air Force              3:46.82  
10 Kipchumba, Alfred            Portland               3:47.18  
11 Michel, Paul                 Boulder Running        3:49.44  
12 Bermingham, Daire            Stony Brook            3:51.16  
13 McLain, Mack                 Colorado Mines         3:51.40  
14 Haddan, Mike                 UCLA                   3:54.42  

Men 1500 Meter Run Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Emanuel, Lee                 New Mexico             3:37.99  
 2 Schmitz, Tommy               Wisc Runner Raci       3:41.46  
 3 Abott, Austin                Washington             3:41.70  
 4 Gauson, Kris                 Butler                 3:42.13  
 5 Ueno, Yuichiro               Asics                  3:42.51  
 6 Bolas, Jack                  Wisconsin              3:42.56  
 7 Curtis, Robert               Melbourne Track        3:42.99  
 8 Gustafsson, Jacob            BYU                    3:43.41  
 9 McLaren, Hayden              Providence             3:44.02  
10 Vaughn, Brent                Nike                   3:45.19  
11 Orduņa, miguel               mexican team           3:45.92  
12 Bishop, David                New Mexico             3:53.03  

Men 1500 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Babiracki, Brandon           BYU                    3:45.63  
 2 Ramos, Pedro                 UC Riverside           3:45.81  
 3 Hall, Chad                   UC Riverside           3:46.35  
 4 Gatel, Joe                   Cal Poly Slo           3:46.36  
 5 Luna, Anthony                Metropolitan St.       3:46.44  
 6 Levins, Cameron              Southern Utah          3:47.89  
 7 Lisgo, Stephen               Butler                 3:48.56  
 8 Fuller, Travis               BYU                    3:48.81  
 9 Ahl, Chris                   Washington             3:48.83  
10 Kimbell, Scott               Adams State            3:49.26  
11 Guadagnini, Anthony          Csu San Marcos         3:51.92  
12 Hacker, Colin                UC Irvine              3:52.34  
13 Miller, Ryley                Georgia                3:52.85  
14 Weatherford, Andy            Unattached             3:56.60  
15 Ortiz, Sebastian             Air Force              3:59.76  
Section  2  
 1 Pfaff, Russ                  UC Davis               3:48.08  
 2 Casey, Patrick               Montana State          3:49.73  
 3 Mokaya, Denise               Minn. St. Mankat       3:49.80  
 4 Kangogo, Alfred              Alaska Anchorage       3:50.15  
 5 Shirck, Brandon              Cal Poly Slo           3:50.30  
 6 Schilling, Ross              North Dakota St.       3:50.34  
 7 Delmonte, Mike               Toronto                3:50.50  
 8 Lindstrom, Daniel            UC Riverside           3:51.01  
 9 Huerta, Nathan               Cal Poly Slo           3:51.72  
10 Peterson, Jonathan           UC Davis               3:52.84  
11 Rabinowitz, David            Sacramento St.         3:53.39  
12 Galindo, Oscar               mexico team            3:53.64  
13 Schweitzer, Andy             Air Force              3:58.05  
14 Boyle, Mick                  Alaska Anchorage       3:58.15  
15 Soucy, Drew                  Adams State            3:59.21  
16 Corbit, John                 Speed River Tfc        4:00.90  
17 Hennekam, Quinten            Boise State            4:03.53  
Section  3  
 1 Tomsich, Anthony             Western Washingt       3:50.44  
 2 Sees, Jonathan               UC Davis               3:51.09  
 3 Clark, James                 Idaho                  3:51.31  
 4 Krajsa, James                Minn. St. Mankat       3:52.48  
 5 Mejia, Manny                 Chico State            3:52.84  
 6 Terry, Darius                Northern Arizona       3:52.91  
 7 Smyth, Alex                  Eastern Washingt       3:53.13  
 8 Campbell, Jeff               UC Santa Barbara       3:53.29  
 9 Valencia, Brett              UC Riverside           3:53.51  
10 Frick, Baxter                UC Santa Barbara       3:54.08  
11 Mering, John                 Pomona-Pitzer          3:55.12  
12 Pena, Correy                 Alaska Anchorage       3:55.64  
13 Lara, Raul                   UC Riverside           3:56.44  
14 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                  3:56.82  
15 Battles, Eric                Fresno State           3:58.12  
16 Khan, Talal                  UC Riverside           3:59.10  
17 Vollmer, Greg                South Dakota St.       3:59.86  
Section  4  
 1 Stemmerman, Paul             SE Missouri            3:54.81  
 2 Fitzke, Travis               North Dakota St.       3:55.09  
 3 Killian, John                Northern Arizona       3:55.41  
 4 Stroh, Eric                  North Dakota St.       3:55.90  
 5 Barrett, Zac                 Idaho State            3:56.12  
 6 Zubey, Alex                  Air Force              3:57.06  
 7 Jones, Kyle                  Air Force              3:57.23  
 8 Merkling, Kevin              Idaho                  3:58.02  
 9 Proffitt, Chris              UC Irvine              4:03.11  
10 Bhatia, Aman                 UC Irvine              4:04.94  
11 Black, Daniel                Augustana (S.D.)       4:06.23  
12 Arms, Oran                   Loyola Marymount       4:08.28  
13 Lopez, Bryan                 UC Irvine              4:09.75  

Men 1 Mile Run PUMA MILE U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                   Prelims 
================================================================
Heat  1 Preliminaries
 1 Torrence, David              Unat.                  4:01.13q 
 2 Bayley, Tim                  Unattached             4:02.19q 
 3 Emmen, Tetlo                 Unattached             4:05.56q 
 4 Figueroa, Sesar              Puma                   4:08.99q 
 5 Gonzalez, Sergio             Team Bsk/Running       4:09.49q 
 6 Kleimenhagen, Ryan           Unat.                  4:09.84q 
 7 Keino, Josephat              Unat.                  4:12.24q 
 8 Cook, Roosevelt              Cal Coast              4:13.28q 
 9 Duncan, Rob                  Chicago TC             4:17.91q 

Men 5000 Meter Run OD U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 McCarthy, David              Providence            13:42.11  
 2 Borrego, Diego Alberto       Mexico                13:44.62  
 3 Sato, Yuki                   Japan                 13:48.71  
 4 Bateman, Damien              Unattached            13:52.51  
 5 Chebon-Mwei, Reuben          Adams State           13:53.37  
 6 Donnan, Iain                 Western State         13:53.60  
 7 Pennel, Tyler                Western State         13:54.61  
 8 Braden, Forest               Club Northwest        13:54.90  
 9 Kekisalo, Jukka              Finland               13:56.20  
10 Boorsma, Kyle                Speed River Tfc       13:57.23  
11 Wagner, Christian            Wisconsin             13:57.87  
12 Baker, Andy                  Butler                13:59.75  
13 Miller, Craig                Wisconsin             13:59.98  
14 Peck, Nate                   Zap Fitness           14:00.07  
15 Barnicle, Chris              New Mexico            14:00.16  
16 Schmidt, Jake                Washington            14:03.95  
17 Peacock, Landon              Wisconsin             14:07.45  
18 Leung, Brian                 Princeton             14:18.33  
19 Hanlon, Mike                 Team Usa Minneso      14:20.86  
20 Cabral, Donn                 Princeton             14:25.99  
21 Martinez, Aucencio           Boulder Running/      14:30.05  
22 Nachel, Jacob                Illinois              14:35.90  
23 Benford, Andrew              Richmond              14:45.44  

Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
=============== =================================================
 1 Macdonald, Joe               Butler                13:54.73  
 2 Uhl, Kiel                    Iowa State            13:55.87  
 3 Edwards, Zac                 South Alabama         13:56.76  
 4 Beattie, John                Tulsa                 13:57.63  
 5 Sang, Amos                   Abilene Christia      13:57.76  
 6 Hubers, Ben                  Unattached            13:57.86  
 7 Serrano, Charlie             Foot Pursuit          13:59.14  
 8 Theophile, Florian           Adams State           13:59.25  
 9 Kyle, Jordan                 Colorado              13:59.75  
10 Fruin, Mark                  Northern Arizona      14:00.71  
11 Yeates, Richard              Providence            14:03.22  
12 Timmins, Lewis               Tulsa                 14:03.33  
13 Jewkes, Nate                 Southern Utah         14:03.44  
14 Polk, Nick                   Brooks ID             14:03.94  
15 Cragg, Luke                  Adams State           14:05.64  
16 Ashton, Mat                  New Mexico            14:05.66  
17 Wacker, Andy                 Colorado              14:06.39  
18 Gruenewald, Thomas           BYU                   14:06.65  
19 Maina, Joseph                Eastern Kentucky      14:08.10  
20 Hebbert, Brandon             BYU                   14:08.37  
21 Kirwa, Jacob                 New Mexico            14:11.82  
22 Gasper, Ryan                 Wisconsin             14:12.50  
23 Crabill, Alex                Unattached            14:13.23  
24 Jeffries, Garett             Missouri              14:14.20  
25 perez, erick                 mexico team           14:14.41  
26 Reindl, Greg                 Boulder Running       14:17.07  
27 Tanui, Cleophas              Abilene Christia      14:18.31  
28 McNiff, Ryan                 Adams State           14:19.70  
29 Currell, Mark                Unattached            14:20.27  
30 Kiptoo, Evans                Eastern Kentucky      14:20.73  
31 Sharp, Nigel                 Southern Utah         14:32.20  
32 Wilhelm, Patterson           William & Mary        14:35.04  
33 Lundstrom, Chris             Team Usa Minneso      14:44.88  
34 Krsnak, Michael              South Dakota St.      14:47.09  
35 Tachias, Andrew              UC Riverside          14:48.63  
36 Marquez, Angel               Chico State           14:59.25  
37 Chettle, Jesse               KC Smoke              15:11.34  
38 Stevens, Jeremy              Illinois              15:16.78  

Men 5000 Meter Run Univ/Op FAM U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Tyner, Justin                Air Force             14:11.37  
 2 Ownbey, Mitch                Stephen F. Austi      14:15.31  
 3 de Rubira, Julian            Unattached - UC       14:16.23  
 4 Cheptoek, Patrick            Western Kentucky      14:18.27  
 5 Atwood, Nick                 Montana State         14:20.34  
 6 Curley, Craig                Unattached            14:20.70  
 7 Maina, Daniel                Abilene Christia      14:21.04  
 8 Tulley, Colton               Washington            14:26.27  
 9 Harasyn, Eric                Paradise Valley       14:28.30  
10 Schanandore, James           North Dakota St.      14:28.64  
11 Walker, Jake                 Notre Dame            14:29.23  
12 Alex, George                 Paradise Valley       14:29.95  
13 Carper, Clayton              Iowa State            14:30.03  
14 Dargitz, Carl                Cal Poly Slo          14:30.57  
15 Hardacre, Cole               Unattached            14:31.84  
16 Swarthout, Jordan            Washington            14:34.67  
17 Arias, Aaron                 Rodolfo Gomez CL      14:35.01  
18 Cannon, Tim                  Chico State           14:35.77  
19 Walmsley, James              Air Force             14:36.26  
20 King, Phillip                Missouri              14:36.79  
21 Bruce, Matt                  Louisville            14:37.59  
22 Bor, Ganbileg                San Francisco         14:38.69  
23 Schmidt, Dana                Minn. St. Mankat      14:38.99  
24 McDonald, Brian              Loyola Marymount      14:39.44  
25 Hasson, Tailhar              Paradise Valley       14:45.23  
26 Birdsong, Brandon            Adams State           14:45.83  
27 Mroczynski, Matt             Illinois State        14:46.10  
28 Mosey, Nick                  UC Irvine             14:46.94  
29 Hagerman, Brock              New Mexico            14:47.54  
30 Betterbed, Tommy             Portland              14:47.79  
31 Cruz, Edwin                  Adams State           14:48.39  
32 Bywater, Joey                Washington            14:50.06  
33 King, Kyle                   Eastern Washingt      14:52.74  
34 Rengo, Jason                 Unattached            14:53.28  
35 Richardson, Michael          Harvard Westlake      14:54.69  
36 Torres, Jersain              CP Pomona             14:55.00  
37 Mebrahtu, Yonas              Iowa State            14:56.59  
38 Majock, Nyial                Caltaf                14:58.39  
39 Rojas, Humberto              Unattached            14:58.73  
40 Chaves, Kevin                Run With Us           15:01.05  
41 Totari, Waleed               UC Santa Barbara      15:07.31  
42 Gasore, Serge                Abilene Christia      15:07.75  
43 Edwards, David               Csu San Marcos        15:10.89  
44 Romo, Chris                  Sacramento St.        15:18.84  
45 Sudbury, Jeremy              Paradise Valley       15:21.27  
46 Divizia, Joey                Csu Fullerton         15:49.50  
47 Forster, Keir                Unattached            15:57.28  

Men 5000 Meter Run Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
  1 Barrios, Juan Luis           Nike                  13:16.65  
 2 Famiglietti, Anthony         Saucony               13:17.98  
 3 Solinsky, Chris              Nike                  13:18.41  
 4 St Lawrence, Ben             Melbourne Track       13:25.88  
 5 Quigley, Sean                Unattached            13:27.17  
 6 Bethke, Brandon              Arizona State         13:27.79  
 7 Perez, Julio cesar           mexican team          13:30.01  
 8 McNeill, David               Northern Arizona      13:30.63  
 9 Benninger, kurt              Strands               13:32.31  
10 Rono, Aron                   Azusa Pacific         13:33.77  
11 Overall, Scott               adidas                13:34.29  
12 Romero, Juan Carlos          Nike                  13:34.84  
13 Perry, Kyle                  BYU                   13:35.64  
14 Moen, Josh                   Team Usa Mn/Broo      13:35.73  
15 Braun, Aaron                 Adams State           13:36.85  
16 Cabada, Fernando             Reebok                13:38.79  
17 Smyth, Patrick               Notre Dame            13:39.50  
18 Fraser, Rory                 New Mexico            13:39.85  
19 Korir, Jacob                 Riadha                13:40.12  
20 Watson, Robin                Speed River Tfc       13:40.33  
21 Medigovich, Brian            Adams State           13:40.85  
22 Maag, Michael                Princeton             13:41.17  
23 Fife, Jordan                 Brooks Team Indi      13:41.64  
24 Nightingale, David           Zap Fitness           13:42.87  
25 Ishikawa, Suehiro            Japan                 13:45.92  
26 suarez, alejandro            mexico team           13:50.52  
27 Ikegami, Seigo               Japan                 13:50.79  
28 Milne, Taylor                Speed River Tfc       14:01.33  
29 Vega, Teodoro                mexican team          14:03.49  
30 Dahlberg, Scott              Boulder Running       14:08.44  
31 Houseworth, Sean             Air Force             14:09.92  

Men 10000 Meter Run Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Chesto, Mark                 Alaska Anchorage      29:08.28  
 2 Batres, Mark                 Team Run LA           29:25.30  
 3 Polley, Drew                 Washington St.        29:26.46  
 4 Livingston, Brian            Nike Team Run LA      29:31.25  
 5 Boivin, Patrick              adidas Transport      29:32.34  
 6 Jensen, Bryant               Weber State           29:38.98  
 7 Abednego, Mugat              Azusa Pacific         29:47.76  
 8 Zwama, Paul                  Fresno State          29:54.94  
 9 Zazueta, Victor              Arizona               29:55.91  
10 Mannix, Tristan              Southern Indiana      29:56.06  
11 Emerick, Dustin              Southern Indiana      29:57.41  
12 Zywicki, Ben                 Colorado Mines        29:58.98  
13 Campanelli, Joe              Toronto               30:00.36  
14 Tyhurst, Micah               International Ci      30:00.42  
15 Welling, Jordan              Western Washingt      30:02.33  
16 Elam, Jimmy                  Chico State           30:03.85  
17 Fox, Levi                    Ohio State            30:04.83  
18 Burck, Eric                  Concordia (Ore.)      30:06.25  
19 McLeod, Tim                  Indiana               30:10.01  
20 Williams, Taylor             Ohio State            30:10.88  
21 Ramirez, Ruben               Nike Team Run LA      30:15.63  
22 Brown, Sean                  Western State         30:16.54  
23 Quinn, Tim                   Richmond              30:21.05  
24 Tolentino, Todd              Metropolitan St.      30:23.83  
25 Siemers, Art                 Boulder Running       30:24.72  
26 Boardman, Tom                Butler                30:25.74  
27 Balcao, Scott                Air Force             30:28.13  
28 Cowles, Parker               Air Force             30:31.19  
29 Grandt, Levi                 Richmond              30:39.21  
30 Venancio, Marco              adidas Movin Sho      30:44.19  
31 Riak, John                   St. Martin's          30:44.74  
32 Jackson, Jeff                The Masters           30:46.97  
33 Price, Josiah                St. Martin's          30:51.36  
34 Roeder, Justin               Butler                30:51.97  
35 Abdalla, Mohamed             UCLA                  30:52.27  
36 Robles, Norberto             Unattached            30:54.30  
37 Harris, Drew                 Northern Kentuck      30:55.74  
38 Rock, Jonathan               Air Force             30:56.08  
39 Olivera, Bobby               Cal St. Northrid      30:57.65  
40 Karcher, Brandon             SE Missouri           30:58.32  
41 Van Santen, Kyle             St. Martin's          31:06.75  
42 Olson, Torrey                Pomona-Pitzer         31:09.02  
43 Perez, Emilio                Unattached            31:12.23  
44 Orvold, Ben                  Wis.-Parkside         31:21.08  
45 Hacker, Rikki                KC Smoke TC           31:28.50  
46 Handa, Brent                 Csu Fullerton         31:29.63  
47 Schuler, Zach                Louisiana Tech        31:32.15  
48 Scanlon, Brendan             Chico State           32:05.15  
49 Grace, Jeremy                San Francisco         32:07.59  
50 Racine, Matt                 Idaho                 32:26.39  

Men 10000 Meter Run Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Trujillo, Carlos             Eugene Running C      28:52.26  
 2 Estrada, Diego               Northern Arizona      28:54.60  
 3 Schirmer, Jeff               Southern Illinoi      28:55.34  
 4 Osman, Ahmed                 Northern Arizona      28:56.41  
 5 Shay, Stephen                BYU                   28:56.71  
 6 Gonia, Daniel                Cal Poly Slo          28:57.28  
 7 Clark, Chris                 California (Pa.)      29:03.10  
 8 Ashkettle, Ben               Northern Arizona      29:04.78  
 9 Llano, Matt                  Unattached            29:06.65  
10 Ealy, John                   Ohio State            29:08.33  
11 garcia, amado                Unattached            29:11.61  
12 Rodriguez, Cele              Strands/puma          29:12.79  
13 Ogden, Nathan                BYU                   29:15.79  
14 Levassiur, Matt              Unattached/Brook      29:19.99  
15 Briney, Trent                McMillanElite         29:24.35  
16 Gray, Joseph                 Club Northwest        29:30.32  
17 Swier, Troy                  Cal Poly Slo          29:40.01  
18 Bostrom, Morten              Northern Arizona      29:50.77  
19 Limpf, Paul                  Eastern Washingt      29:56.66  
20 Kotter, John                 BYU                   29:59.30  
21 Buell, Michael               UC Riverside          30:03.11  
22 Wagnew, Babey                Adams State           30:44.17  
23 Acierno, Jose                Mx International      31:03.98  

Men 110 Meter Hurdles Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.3 
 1 Gnepa, Polly                 UC Davis                 13.99  
 2 Trice, Jazmen                UC Davis                 14.10  
 3 Jackson, Lamar               Csu Fullerton            14.43  
 4 Ames, Brendon                USC                      14.45  
 5 Gray, DeLoyd                 Arizona                  14.53  
 6 Titsworth, Chris             Arizona                  14.55  
 7 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                    14.62  
 8 Harbor, Anthony              Unattached               14.78  
Section  2     Wind: 0.2 
 1 Hexum, Adam                  Wisconsin                14.77  
 2 McBee, Tyler                 Weber State              14.78  
 3 Knaperek, James              Lewis                    14.90  
 4 Ogunbodede, Temi             Wisconsin                15.04  
 5 Moody, Rick                  Club Northwest           15.25  
 6 Woodham, Michael             Cal St. Northrid         15.27  
Section  3     Wind: 0.6 
 1 Palmer, Kevin                Unattached               14.92  
 2 Capps, Nathan                Idaho State              15.03  
 3 Gonzales, Lance              Cal St. Northrid         15.09  
 4 Goffena, Jordan              Cal Poly Slo             15.15  
 5 Greene, Napoleon             UC Irvine                15.18  
Section  4     Wind: 0.8 
 1 Dittmer, Paul                Idaho                    14.30  
 2 Estrada, Emilio              Mt. Sac                  14.83  
 3 Darling, Lee                 UC Irvine                15.17  
 4 Lewis, John                  Pomona-Pitzer            15.20  
 5 Gronvold, Cody               North Dakota St.         15.47  
 6 Allmond, Cordell             Cheetahs Int.            15.75  

Men 400 Meter Hurdles Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Greene, Napoleon             UC Irvine                53.14  
 2 Guy, Halihl                  Csu Stanislaus           53.26  
 3 Baker, Mike                  Loughborough             53.46  
 4 Hopkins, J                   Washington St.           53.83  
 5 Phillips, Thomas             UC Davis                 54.64  
Section  2  
 1 Ott Wright, Kevin            Csu San Marcos           52.29  
 2 Pebley, Taylor               Weber State              52.40  
 3 Ward, Shaun                  Alaska Anchorage         52.79  
 4 Ferrera, Sean                UC Riverside             53.60  
 5 Jones, Matthew               Air Force                53.64  
 6 Frazier, Nolan               UC Davis                 54.07  
 7 Parada, Alejandro            mexico team              54.27  
 8 Suprenant, Eric              Cal Poly Slo             54.56  
 9 Marbrey, Marcus              UC Riverside             54.62  
Section  3  
 1 Howze, Vincent               Emporia St.              53.49  
 2 McBee, Tyler                 Weber State              53.55  
 3 Plank, Patrick               Wisconsin                54.29  
 4 Barragan, Michael            Fresno State             54.33  
 5 Harbor, Anthony              Unattached               54.40  
 6 Myhre, Kevin                 Western Washingt         56.51  
 7 Palmer, Kevin                Unattached               56.80  
 8 Goffena, Jordan              Cal Poly Slo             57.58  

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase OD U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Ibarra, Luis                 Nike Team Run LA       8:55.90  
 2 Ahonen, Loren                Western State          8:57.59  
 3 Weatherford, Andy            Unattached             9:00.98  
 4 Killian, John                Northern Arizona       9:01.78  
 5 Rogers, Beau                 Chico State            9:02.81  
 6 Ricardi, John                Idaho State            9:03.87  
 7 Brockerville, Ryan           Simon Fraser           9:05.19  
 8 Dinnel, Kinsey               Louisiana Tech         9:05.79  
 9 Grose, Scott                 Sacramento St.         9:06.18  
10 Young, Robby                 Boulder Running        9:06.48  
11 Williams, Matt               Air Force              9:14.94  
12 Gudmundsson, Stefan          Breidablik             9:19.86  
13 Rasmussen, Tyler             Western State          9:20.85  
14 Edwards, Dan                 Colorado               9:23.81  
15 Cusick, Sean                 Colorado Mines         9:37.41  
16 Aukshunas, Tim               Unattached             9:43.57  

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Inv U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Thorne, Cory                 Louisville             8:39.19  
 2 Bor, Hillary                 Iowa State             8:43.27  
 3 Spence, Michael              Asics                  8:43.55  
 4 Kloos, Thomas                adidas Transport       8:45.52  
 5 Hughes, Matt                 Louisville             8:47.36  
 6 Nelson, Richard              BYU                    8:52.98  
 7 Nye, Jace                    Weber State            8:53.96  
 8 Olson, David                 Weber State            8:54.14  
 9 Houck, Justin                Portland               8:54.28  
10 Ahlbeck, Sam                 Washington St.         8:54.76  
11 Arias, Aaron                 Rodolfo Gomez CL       9:02.59  
12 Mahipala, Keith              Stephen F. Austi       9:03.28  
13 Powers, Mike                 VS Athletics TC        9:14.30  
14 Brill, Eric                  Western Washingt       9:30.04  
15 Ramirez, David               Mx International       9:47.33  

Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
 1 Hales, Brett                 Weber State            9:04.50  
 2 Nordahl, Zach                Air Force              9:08.59  
 3 Willis, Alex                 New Mexico             9:10.00  
 4 Ricks, Trevor                Weber State            9:13.23  
 5 Frey, Regan                  BYU                    9:13.35  
 6 Lewton, Forest               Azusa Pacific          9:13.50  
 7 Mason, Justin                Air Force              9:14.22  
 8 Romo, Jesus                  San Francisco          9:14.64  
 9 Garcia, Jose                 Chico State            9:21.11  
10 Sorenson, Daniel             VS Athletics TC        9:21.30  
11 Vollmer, Greg                South Dakota St.       9:22.67  
12 Beniak, Travis               Augustana (S.D.)       9:23.80  
13 Delmott, Skyler              Emporia St.            9:26.71  
14 Crabo, Anders                Pomona-Pitzer          9:27.61  
15 Potratz, Steve               Idaho                  9:31.27  
16 Ramos, Martin                Csu Stanislaus         9:46.26  
17 Black, Daniel                Augustana (S.D.)       9:46.36  
18 Thompson, Greg               UC Irvine              9:54.38  
19 Brosseau, Jason              Southern Illinoi       9:57.81  
20 Burich, Andy                 UC Irvine             10:20.95  

Men 4x100 Meter Relay Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Cal St. Northridge                                    40.49  
    1) Santos, Ben                     2) Waters, Deshawn                
    3) Taylor, Nic                     4) Cole, Reindell                 
 2 Arizona                                               40.56  
    1) Xuehan, Xiong                   2) McSwain, Chris                 
    3) Alston, Kyle                    4) Titsworth, Chris               
 3 New Era TC                                            42.43  
    1) Hutcherson, Orentheus           2) Malone, Mark                   
    3) Williams, Eugene                4) Devore, Tariq                  

Men 4x400 Meter Relay Univ/Open U/O
================================================================
   Team                                                 Finals 
================================================================
 1 Fresno State                                        3:13.28  
    1) Dai'Re, Val Pierre              2) Bushnell, Matt                 
    3) Young, Kendrick                 4) Miller, Daryl                  
 2 Adams State                                         3:16.71  
    1) Durham, Wayne                   2) Miller, Jerrell                
    3) Lara, Stevan                    4) Streeter, Josh                 
 3 Southern Utah                                       3:18.38  
    1) Whitehair, Demetreus            2) VanArsdol, Kelly               
    3) Tavoian, Dallin                 4) Hill, Austin                   

Men High Jump Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Eison, Julian                UC Irvine                2.15m    7-00.50 
 2 Roddick, Darrell             Texas Tech               2.10m    6-10.75 
 3 Johnson, Thomas              Cal St. Northrid         2.05m    6-08.75 
 3 Swartz, Shawn                Washington St.          J2.05m    6-08.75 
 3 Nichols, Pat                 Wisconsin               J2.05m    6-08.75 
 3 Helder, Camden               South Dakota St.        J2.05m    6-08.75 
 3 Brown, LeRon                 Csu Fullerton            2.05m    6-08.75 
 3 Majcina, Blair               Notre Dame              J2.05m    6-08.75 
 9 Boettcher, Brennan           Wisconsin               J2.00m    6-06.75 
 9 Deese, Ryan                  Washington St.           2.00m    6-06.75 
 9 Nielson, Wade                Southern Utah           J2.00m    6-06.75 
 9 Pyle, Alex                   Emporia St.              2.00m    6-06.75 
 9 Arreola, Jose                univ. mexico             2.00m    6-06.75 
14 Arnold, Jake                 Asics                    1.95m    6-04.75 

Men Pole Vault OD U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1 O'Conner, Jared              Washington               5.25m   17-02.75 
 2 Sasase, Hiroki               Waseda                   5.15m   16-10.75 
 2 Johnson, Mark                Unattached              J5.15m   16-10.75 
 2 DeFilippo, Mickey            Wisconsin               J5.15m   16-10.75 
 5 Schipper, Matt               Notre Dame               5.05m   16-06.75 
 5 Scott, Derek                 USC                     J5.05m   16-06.75 
 5 Pierson, Sam                 Idaho State             J5.05m   16-06.75 
 8 Watanabe, Sho                Japan                    4.90m   16-00.75 
 8 Keller, Levi                 Unattached               4.90m   16-00.75 
 8 Arnold, Jake                 Asics                   J4.90m   16-00.75 
 8 Francis, Shawn               North Dakota St.         4.90m   16-00.75 
 8 Schipper, Kevin              Notre Dame              J4.90m   16-00.75 
 8 Pope, Lucas                  Idaho                    4.90m   16-00.75 

Men Pole Vault Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
 1 Vu, Ryan                     Washington              J5.05m   16-06.75 
 1 Burlingham, Kasey            Csu Stanislaus          J5.05m   16-06.75 
 1 Briedinger, Marcus           Central Michigan         5.05m   16-06.75 
 4 Coffin, James                Arizona                  4.90m   16-00.75 
 4 Gronvold, Cody               North Dakota St.        J4.90m   16-00.75 
 4 Fasi, Charles                USC                     J4.90m   16-00.75 
 7 Brown, Ryan                  Western Washingt         4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Rogers, Cort                 Air Force               J4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Kavelaris, Wes               Wisconsin               J4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Storm, Andrew                Unat.                   J4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Carrillo, Beau               Washington St.           4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Garcia, Dorian               Tec de Monterrey        J4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 McGregor, Mike               Central Michigan         4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Klas, Jeremy                 Idaho                    4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Wallingford, Blair           Sacramento St.          J4.75m   15-07.00 
 7 Quillen, Lyle                Fresno State            J4.75m   15-07.00 

Men Long Jump Univ/Open U/O
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
 1 Randolph, Waylon             Texas Tech               7.45m   1.4  24-05.50 
 2 Powell, Jordan               Arizona                  7.42m   0.3  24-04.25 
 3 Brookins, Ronald             Sacramento St.           7.12m   0.7  23-04.50 
 4 Moody, Rick                  Club Northwest           6.96m   0.9  22-10.00 
 5 Richardson, Chris            VS Athletics TC          6.81m   1.2  22-04.25 
 6 Miller, Jerrell              Adams State              6.72m   1.2  22-00.75 
Flight  2  
 1 Strandquist, Per             Boise State              7.22m   0.8  23-08.25 
 2 Sparks, Ramon                Abilene Christia         7.09m   1.2  23-03.25 
 3 Terry, Tyler                 SE Missouri              6.97m   0.5  22-10.50 
 4 Mackinson, Rayme             Wisconsin                6.88m   1.2  22-07.00 
Flight  3  
 1 Nunez, Francis               Cal State LA             7.14m  -1.4  23-05.25 
 2 Crain, Christian             Washington St.           7.03m  +0.0  23-00.75 
 3 Washington, Mike             Northern Arizona         6.94m   2.2  22-09.25 
 4 Rogers, Kelvin               Minn. St. Mankat         6.93m  -0.9  22-09.00 
 5 Huber, Wade                  Unattached               6.70m   1.1  21-11.75 

Men Triple Jump Univ/Open U/O
===============================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals  Wind          
===============================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Quick, Eric                  Notre Dame              15.12m   2.1  49-07.25 
 2 Williams, Elvie              Idaho                   14.93m   1.8  48-11.75 
 3 Carter, Justin               Unattached              14.73m   1.2  48-04.00 
 4 Ludwig, Kevin                Montana State           14.72m   2.5  48-03.50 
 5 Jasinski, Ben                South Dakota St.        14.69m   1.8  48-02.50 
 6 Jackson, Emanual             Mt. Sac                 14.60m   1.4  47-11.00 
 7 Brown, LeRon                 Csu Fullerton           14.31m  +0.0  46-11.50 
 8 Chenyi, Gerald               Abilene Christia        14.02m   2.4  46-00.00 
 9 Fossen, Erik                 Fresno State            13.86m   2.7  45-05.75 
Flight  2  
 1 Rivera-Morales, Luis         Arizona                 15.97m   1.1  52-04.75 
 2 Sparks, Ramon                Abilene Christia        15.48m   2.2  50-09.50 
 3 Najera, Juan                 Unattached              15.24m   1.1  50-00.00 
 4 Fremd, Eric                  Cal St. Northrid        14.29m   0.3  46-10.75 
 5 Kelly, Chris                 Cal St. Northrid        14.27m   0.4  46-10.00 
 6 Sejour, Jeffrey              SJ Flight School        14.07m   1.9  46-02.00 
 7 Grier, Mike                  Northern Arizona        13.88m   0.9  45-06.50 
 8 Wilson, Sean                 Washington St.          13.83m   1.1  45-04.50 

Men Shot Put Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Garcia, Nick                 VS Athletics TC         16.76m   55-00.00 
 2 Belcher, John                Notre Dame              16.33m   53-07.00 
 3 Morris, Korion               Arizona                 16.31m   53-06.25 
 4 Clausen, Casey               Montana State           15.84m   51-11.75 
 5 Barnas, Scott                Lewis                   15.83m   51-11.25 
 6 Whitney, Beau                Idaho                   15.45m   50-08.25 
 7 Wauters, Matthew             Idaho                   15.32m   50-03.25 
 8 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   14.86m   48-09.00 
 9 Soupir, Jeremy               Minn. St. Mankat        14.16m   46-05.50 
Flight  2  
 1 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri             15.81m   51-10.50 
 2 Maldonado, Daniel            Adams State             15.15m   49-08.50 
Flight  3  
 1 Bartlett, Joe                Washington St.          16.70m   54-09.50 
 2 Sexton, Chase                Boise State             15.71m   51-06.50 
 3 Glass, Andy                  SE Missouri             15.12m   49-07.25 
 3 Fuller, Chris                Cal St. Northrid        15.12m   49-07.25 
 5 Orgon, Ed                    UC Davis                14.85m   48-08.75 
 6 Weldon, Taylor               Sacramento St.          14.64m   48-00.50 

Men Discus Throw Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Pilling, Greg                Central Michigan        56.02m     183-09 
 2 Lloyd, Zack                  Arizona                 55.40m     181-09 
 3 Valle, Carlos                Southern Utah           53.07m     174-01 
 4 Colbert, Brandon             SE Missouri             52.69m     172-10 
 5 Campbell, Colin              USC                     52.67m     172-10 
 6 Rossini, Andres              Unattached              48.67m     159-08 
 7 Johnson, Derek               Csu Bakersfield         48.26m     158-04 
 8 DeVine, Kirk                 Air Force               48.23m     158-03 
 9 Morris, Korion               Arizona                 42.81m     140-05 
Flight  2  
 1 Brinkmann, Jake              South Dakota St.        49.68m     163-00 
 2 Linder, Rory                 Wisconsin               49.43m     162-02 
 3 Probst, Dan                  Lewis                   46.84m     153-08 
Flight  3  
 1 Midles, Zack                 Washington              51.02m     167-05 
 2 Bachmann, Patrick            Colorado                50.24m     164-10 
 3 Fuller, Jake                 UC Davis                49.17m     161-04 
 4 Uchtman, Josh                SE Missouri             47.29m     155-02 
 5 Greene, Tim                  Fresno State            47.04m     154-04 
 6 Baines, Rajan                Long Beach St.          45.15m     148-01 
 7 Wauters, Matthew             Idaho                   45.06m     147-10 
 8 Rogan, James                 Idaho                   44.11m     144-09 

Men Hammer Throw Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Curiel, Mike                 USC                     59.98m     196-09 
 2 Ruud, Evan                   Idaho                   58.84m     193-00 
 3 Nicol, Jacob                 Northern Arizona        58.14m     190-09 
 4 Trojanowski, Steve           Csu Bakersfield         57.43m     188-05 
 5 Paladino, Dan                Air Force               57.04m     187-02 
 6 Greene, Tim                  Fresno State            56.88m     186-07 
 7 Lahti, Matt                  UC Irvine               54.90m     180-01 
Flight  2  
 1 Dukes, Chase                 Colorado                57.44m     188-05 
 2 Johnson, Tyler               Arizona                 56.81m     186-05 
 3 Pearce, Cody                 Cal St. Northrid        56.76m     186-03 
 4 Richards, Zack               Iowa State              54.54m     178-11 
 5 Gersick, Matt                Adams State             54.51m     178-10 
 6 Florian, Edgar               Guatemala               52.49m     172-02 
 7 Drye, Robert                 Air Force               51.36m     168-06 
Flight  3  
 1 Dunbar, Colin                Long Beach St.          59.52m     195-03 
 2 Marin, Anthony               Western Oregon          55.76m     182-11 
 3 Wood, Ben                    Idaho                   53.51m     175-07 
 4 Gonzales, Raul               Fresno State            52.57m     172-06 
 5 Vallejo-Howard, Cuauhtem     Csu Stanislaus          52.38m     171-10 
 6 Hollenkamp, Logan            North Dakota St.        51.94m     170-05 
 7 Nan, David                   Air Force               51.60m     169-03 
 8 Utterback, Robbie            Iowa State              51.38m     168-07 

Men Javelin Throw Univ/Open U/O
==========================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals           
==========================================================================
Flight  1  
 1 Furey, Sean                  Hpc Elite               75.33m     247-02 
 2 Smith, Bobby                 Unattached              73.75m     241-11 
 3 White, Corey                 USC                     73.68m     241-09 
 4 Krammes, Barry               Hpc Elite               72.94m     239-04 
 5 Mendez, Juan                 Tec de Monterrey        71.44m     234-04 
 6 Moss, Curtis                 British Columbia        70.50m     231-03 
 7 St. Clair, Justin            Unattached              64.44m     211-05 
 8 Nielsen, Kyle                Washington              64.19m     210-07 
Flight  2  
 1 Stoltz, Thomas               Tulsa                   62.25m     204-03 
 2 Lam, Nick                    Montana State           61.53m     201-10 
 3 Thomee, Pontus               Boise State             61.13m     200-07 
 4 Dehn, Robert                 Wisconsin               60.04m     197-00 
 5 Williams, Brian              TheTrackAthlete.        57.98m     190-03 
 6 Richardson, Chris            VS Athletics TC         57.41m     188-04 
 7 Krumeich, Peter              Fresno State            55.75m     182-11 
 8 Nyland, David                Washington              54.97m     180-04 
 9 Lynch, Ollie                 Unattached              52.85m     173-05 
Flight  3  
 1 van Swearingen, Dan          Montana State           66.00m     216-06 
 2 Williams, Brandin            Colorado                62.08m     203-08 
 3 Kirkwood, Chris              Hornet Track Clu        61.89m     203-01 
 4 Mills, Nick                  Sacramento St.          60.94m     199-11 
 5 Degen, Dustin                Montana State           60.59m     198-09 
 6 Smith, Patrick               Long Beach St.          59.66m     195-09 
 7 Blum, Steven                 Unattached              58.47m     191-10 
 8 Hook, Kyle                   Idaho                   56.88m     186-07 

Men 100 Meter Dash Mast (50+) Master's
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 1.4 
 1 Speed, John                  Unattached               11.48  
 2 Turnage, Felt on              Unattached               11.60  
 3 Chinn, James                 Unattached               12.15  
 4 Pizza, Greg                  Unattached               12.44  
 5 Davis, Mark                  Unattached               12.67  
 6 Smith, J.                    Unattached               13.97  

Men 200 Meter Dash Mas (40-45) Master's
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: -0.2
 1 Speed, John                  Unattached               23.35  
 2 Turnage, Felton              Unattached               23.65  
 3 Chinn, James                 Unattached               24.17  
 4 Pizza, Greg                  Unattached               25.45  
 5 Davis, Mark                  Unattached               25.83  
 6 Richardson, Robert           So. Cal Striders         26.16  
 7 Upshaw-Margerum, Joy         unattached               26.67  

Men 800 Meter Run Master's Master's
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Kunselman, David             So Cal Track Clu       2:06.86  
 2 Bittinger, Christopher       Unattached             2:09.52  
 3 Gates, Robert                Unattached             2:10.12  
 4 Duncanson, Rob               KD32                   2:11.81  
 5 Walker, Richard              Unattached             2:18.57  
 6 Cleary, Mark                 So Cal Track Clu       2:23.60  

Men 100 Meter Dash Univ/Open Paralympic
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1     Wind: 0.2 
 1 Avery, Jerome                US Paralympic            11.28  
 2 Jamison, Josiah              US Paralympic            11.32  
 3 Mitchell, Royal              US Paralympic            11.41  
 4 Gillette, Elexis             US Paralympic            11.91  
 5 Williams, Wes                US Paralympic            11.93  
 6 Price, Marketh               US Paralympic            12.08  
 7 Gray, Joseph                 Club Northwest           12.73  

Men 800 Meter Run Paralympic Paralympic
================================================================
   Name                    Year Team                    Finals 
================================================================
Section  1  
 1 Bird, Jordan                 US Paralympic          1:38.44  
 2 Kallappa, Kaleb              US Paralympic          1:46.20  
 3 Swoverland, Josh             US Paralympic          1:50.71  
 4 Portefield, Matthew          US Paralympic          1:54.44  
 5 Grassi, David                US Paralympic          1:54.51  
 6 Abbott, Zachary              US Paralympic          2:01.10